Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
USA Major League Soccer
2019-10-24 02:00:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake
International Club Friendly
2019-10-24 10:00:00 Thailand U19 0 - 2 Chachoengsao
2019-10-24 10:00:00 Bashundhara Kings 3 - 2 Chennai City
2019-10-24 12:30:00 Universidad Pontificia De Comillas 0 - 2 Universidad Europea De Madrid
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Terengganu 0 - 0 Gokulam Kerala FC
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves 2 - 2 Guastatoya Reserves
2019-10-24 23:20:00 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Copa Libertadores
2019-10-24 00:30:00 Flamengo 5 - 0 Gremio (RS)
UEFA Europa League
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Qarabag 2 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord
2019-10-24 16:55:00 FC Porto 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2019-10-24 16:55:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
2019-10-24 16:55:00 KAA Gent 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-10-24 16:55:00 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 1 Manchester United
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolves
2019-10-24 16:55:00 AS Roma 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Standard Liege
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 Lazio
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Rennes 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
2019-10-24 19:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 LASK Linz
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Rosenborg
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Malmo FF 2 - 1 Lugano
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Getafe 0 - 1 Basel
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Sevilla 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Danish 1st Division
2019-10-24 15:15:00 Naestved 1 - 3 Viborg
2019-10-24 17:30:00 Fredericia 2 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Italy C1A
2019-10-24 18:45:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro
2019-10-24 18:45:00 Carpi 0 - 1 Modena
2019-10-24 18:45:00 Fermana 0 - 3 Triestina
Israel Leumit League
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-10-24 02:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 Puebla
2019-10-24 02:00:00 Zacatepec 0 - 3 Pachuca
Slovenia Cup
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Domzale 3 - 2 NK Mura 05
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-10-24 09:00:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 1 - 2 Latvia U17
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Belarus U17 0 - 0 Hungary U17
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Russia U17 7 - 0 San Marino U17
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Romania U17 0 - 1 Switzerland U17
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Northern Ireland U17 0 - 4 Turkey U17
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Italy U17 6 - 0 luxembourg U17
Finland Ykkonen
2019-10-24 15:30:00 TPS Turku 0 - 0 KPV
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-24 15:30:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 3 FK Gorodeya
CAF Champions League
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 0 Generation Foot
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix
2019-10-24 19:00:00 CA River Plate 3 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-24 01:15:00 Millonarios 2 - 4 Independiente Santa Fe
2019-10-24 20:30:00 Atletico Huila 0 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2019-10-24 20:30:00 La Equidad 2 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
2019-10-24 20:30:00 Deportivo Pasto 3 - 3 Aguilas Doradas
2019-10-24 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 2 Atletico Bucaramanga
2019-10-24 22:30:00 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-10-24 23:30:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Deportiva Once Caldas
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-24 14:45:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 0 Al-adalh
2019-10-24 16:55:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 2 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca
UAE Pro-League
2019-10-24 14:15:00 Ajman 2 - 4 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Hatta 2 - 2 Al-Sharjah
Qatar League
2019-10-24 14:20:00 Al-Wakra 0 - 0 Al Khor SC
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Umm Salal 0 - 5 Qatar SC
Albania Super league
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Partizani Tirana 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
Botola Pro 1
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-10-24 14:40:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Yarmouk
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1 - 2 Al-Sahel
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-10-24 13:30:00 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 2 Club Africain
2019-10-24 13:30:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 4 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2019-10-24 13:30:00 US Tataouine 0 - 1 ES du Sahel
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-24 22:15:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
Argentine Division 2
2019-10-24 22:10:00 Almagro 0 - 1 San Martin Tucuman
USL First Division
2019-10-24 00:30:00 Austin Bold 2 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2019-10-24 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 1 New Mexico United
Morocco cup
2019-10-24 18:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-24 01:20:00 CD Sonsonate 3 - 2 CD El Vencedor
2019-10-24 01:30:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 2 CD FAS
UEFA European Women
2019-10-24 08:30:00 Belgium (w) U17 1 - 0 Croatia (w) U17
2019-10-24 13:30:00 Bosnia (w) U17 0 - 4 England (w) U17
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-10-24 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Kongsvinger U19 4 - 0 Baerum U19
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Lyn Fotball U19 3 - 1 Ullern 2 U19
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Oppsal U19 9 - 0 Strommen U19
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Skedsmo U19 4 - 2 KFUM U19
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Skeid Oslo U19 3 - 1 Lorenskog U19
BSWCP
2019-10-24 06:30:00 Atletico Licata Beach 2 - 5 Kebbi BSC Beach
2019-10-24 06:30:00 Meizhou Hakka Beach 7 - 4 Real Munster Beach
2019-10-24 07:45:00 Tokyo Lequios Beach (W) 2 - 7 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach (w)
2019-10-24 07:45:00 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Boka Gdansk beach foot
2019-10-24 09:00:00 NorCal BSC Beach (W) 3 - 3 Grembach Lodz Beach (w)
2019-10-24 09:00:00 Levante UD Beach Soccer 9 - 3 Golsapoosh Yazd Beach
2019-10-24 10:30:00 Krylia Sovetov Beach 3 - 1 New Team BS Brussels Beach
2019-10-24 10:30:00 Shahin Khazar Beach 7 - 2 BQ All Star Club Beach
2019-10-24 11:45:00 Flamengo Beach Soccer 9 - 1 FC Vybor Beach Soccer
2019-10-24 11:45:00 Masafi Al-Wasat Beach 2 - 2 Kobenhavn Beach Soccer
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach 8 - 3 APS Napoli Patron Beach
Bahrain Division 2
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Sitra 2 - 0 Bahrain SC
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
Azadegan League
2019-10-24 11:15:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 2 Shahrdari Tabriz
2019-10-24 11:15:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini
2019-10-24 11:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 0 Navad Urmia
2019-10-24 11:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 2 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan
2019-10-24 11:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC
ISR U19
2019-10-24 12:45:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad U19 0 - 2 SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 4 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
Bulgaria U19
2019-10-24 08:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse U19 2 - 2 Montana U19
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo U19
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 1 - 1 Cherno More U19
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Slavia Sofia U19 4 - 1 Septemvri Sofia U19
KSCUP
2019-10-24 15:30:00 ASI Abengourou 0 - 1 USC Bassam
2019-10-24 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 2 - 0 Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan
Georgia Division
2019-10-24 11:00:00 Samtredia 2 - 0 FC Telavi
2019-10-24 11:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 6 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2019-10-24 11:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-24 08:30:00 Pstni 1 - 1 Arema Malang
2019-10-24 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Madura United
2019-10-24 09:00:00 Semen Padang 1 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
2019-10-24 11:30:00 PSS Sleman 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-10-24 20:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Boyaca Chico
2019-10-24 20:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 3 - 1 Bogota FC
Qatar B
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Al Shamal 3 - 1 Russell City
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Moldova Indoor Soccer 4 - 7 Slovakia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 13:30:00 Netherland Futsal 0 - 5 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Spain Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Finland Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Hungary Indoor Soccer 3 - 0 England Futsal
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Belgium Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Serbia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor 2 - 4 Russia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 15:30:00 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 7 - 1 Kosovo Futsal
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 3 - 2 Montenegro Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Romania Indoor Soccer 3 - 1 Albania Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 17:00:00 Czech Republic Indoor Soccer 3 - 0 Germany Futsal
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Poland Indoor Soccer 2 - 3 Georgia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 18:00:00 FYR Macedonia Indoor Soccer 1 - 6 Slovenia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 18:00:00 France Indoor Soc 3 - 1 Switzerland Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Croatia Indoor Soccer 3 - 1 Sweden Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 18:30:00 Italy Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Belarus Indoor Soccer
2019-10-24 20:00:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 4 - 0 Latvia Indoor Soccer
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Spartak Pleven 0 - 2 Septemvri Simitli
2019-10-24 13:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2019-10-24 14:00:00 PFK Montana 2 - 0 Strumska Slava
2019-10-24 15:00:00 Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-10-24 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 0 Neff supporting Simic
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-10-24 10:00:00 FK Gabala U19 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia U19
2019-10-24 15:30:00 HonkaU19 1 - 1 Sogndal U19
BRA D4
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Retro/PE 0 - 0 Decisao
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Ibis SC 2 - 1 Porto Caruaru PE
2019-10-24 23:00:00 Santoli 0 - 3 Vera Cruz PE
International Friendly
2019-10-24 08:00:00 Romania U18 2 - 4 Slovakia U18
2019-10-24 12:05:00 Montenegro U16 0 - 2 Turkey U16
India Super League
2019-10-24 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 1 Mumbai City
Cameroon Elite One
2019-10-24 14:00:00 Eding Sport FC 1 - 0 Fovu de Baham
2019-10-24 14:00:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
2019-10-24 14:00:00 Coton Sport 6 - 1 Yong Sports Academy
Bhutan Thimphu League
2019-10-24 12:00:00 Transport United FC 4 - 3 High Quality United
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Atletico Chiriqui 1 - 1 Tauro FC
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Costa Del Este 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido
2019-10-24 01:00:00 CA Independente 1 - 0 Plaza Amador
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito 3 - 0 San Francisco FC
2019-10-24 23:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 1 - 1 CD Universitario
Zambia Super League
2019-10-24 11:00:00 Buildcon FC 1 - 0 Lumwana Radiants
2019-10-24 12:15:00 Red Arrows 2 - 1 Kansanshi Dynamos
2019-10-24 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 2 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Nkana FC 1 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Nkwazi 0 - 1 NAPSA Stars
Guatemala D2
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Deportivo Catocha 3 - 0 Petapa
2019-10-24 02:00:00 Sacachispas GT 2 - 0 CD Sansare
2019-10-24 02:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 2 - 0 Club Aurora
Panama Reserve League
2019-10-24 20:00:00 Alianza FC Panama Reserves 2 - 0 CD Universitario Reserves
India Shillong Premier League
2019-10-24 09:25:00 Langsning SC 2 - 1 Nongrim Hills
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Real Esteli 2 - 1 Managua FC
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Real Madriz FC 0 - 0 Las Sabanas
2019-10-24 01:00:00 Walter Ferretti 1 - 3 Diriangen
2019-10-24 09:08:53 Juventus Managua 1 - 1 Chinandega FC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 5 Tolka Rovers
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Mbeya City 1 - 4 Kagera Sugar
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-24 13:00:00 All Boys Reserves 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2019-10-24 14:00:00 Canuelas FC Reserves 5 - 0 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 2 - 0 Lujan Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 2 - 3 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Danubio Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserve
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 3 - 1 Wanderers FC Reserve
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-10-24 10:30:00 FC Agsu 3 - 0 Standard Sumgayit II
2019-10-24 10:30:00 Sabah II 1 - 1 Keshla FK II
2019-10-24 10:30:00 Zaqatala FK 3 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca
Argentine Torneo A
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2019-10-24 19:00:00 Sansinena 2 - 0 CS Penarol de San Juan
2019-10-24 20:00:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2 - 2 G.San Martin Formosa
2019-10-24 23:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-10-24 18:30:00 College 1975 FC 0 - 4 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Israel C League
2019-10-24 16:30:00 Otzma FC Holon 2 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
Kosovo Superliga
2019-10-24 12:00:00 KF Ballkani 3 - 1 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
2019-10-24 15:59:00 Prishtina 1 - 0 De Rita Goni Lane
Uganda Division 2
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Kigezi Homeboys FC 1 - 1 Airtel Kitara FC
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Light SS FC 0 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
2019-10-24 13:00:00 defense forces 1 - 1 Ndejje University
2019-10-24 13:10:00 MYDA FC 1 - 0 Doves All Stars
2019-10-24 13:15:00 Bukedea TC FC 0 - 0 Mbale Heroes
2019-10-24 13:20:00 Kasese New Villa 1 - 0 Kansai Plascon FC
2019-10-24 13:20:00 Kataka FC 2 - 2 Saviours FC
Brazil
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Acao RJ 5 - 0 Tomazinho FC
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 0 - 1 Buzios
2019-10-24 18:00:00 St.Cristobal RJ 1 - 1 Ceres/RJ
2019-10-24 18:30:00 Carajas EC 1 - 1 Tuna Luso
2019-10-24 19:30:00 3B da Amazonia ?W? 5 - 0 Internacional?w?
2019-10-24 22:30:00 America MG (w) 3 - 0 Esporte Clube Futgol (W)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-10-24 21:00:00 Club America (w) 3 - 0 Club Necaxa (w)
2019-10-24 21:00:00 Puebla (w) 0 - 1 Monterrey (w)
2019-10-24 23:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 1 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
2019-10-24 23:00:00 Tigres (w) 1 - 0 Aguilas de Leon (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Megarikos 3 - 3 Thrasivoulos
Iran Div 2
2019-10-24 11:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 1 Pas
2019-10-24 11:50:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 2 - 1 Shohada Babolsar
2019-10-24 12:20:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 2 - 1 Naft Gachsaran
Mauritania Division 1
2019-10-24 16:30:00 ASC Police 0 - 2 ASC Snim
2019-10-24 19:00:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 3 - 1 ASC Tidjikja
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-10-24 18:30:00 Uniao Inhumas U20 9 - 0 Monte Cristo EC U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-10-24 17:00:00 SV Burgaltendorf 1913 3 - 1 FC Kray
Mongolia Premier League
2019-10-24 08:00:00 Khangarid Klub 1 - 2 Erchim
Portugal U23
2019-10-24 13:00:00 Portimonense U23 3 - 4 Belenenses U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-10-24 18:00:00 Gaucho/RS 2 - 0 Gremio B
2019-10-24 23:00:00 Aimore RS 2 - 0 Cruzeiro RS
2019-10-24 23:10:00 GE Bage 1 - 1 CE Lajeadense
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-10-24 21:15:00 CD Dragon 1 - 4 CD Topiltzin
Ecuador Cup
2019-10-24 00:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-24 06:00:00 Telaga Biru FC 2 - 0 PS Gorut
2019-10-24 08:00:00 Likot FC 9 - 2 PS Bone Bolango
2019-10-24 08:10:00 Banyuwangi Putra 4 - 1 Singhasari FC
2019-10-24 08:30:00 Persiku Kudus 1 - 1 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-10-24 23:30:00 PSM Makassar (w) 1 - 2 Persipura Jayapura (w)