Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-10-23 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 Lahti
2019-10-23 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 HIFK
USA Major League Soccer
2019-10-23 23:20:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 2 Toronto FC
England Championship
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Fulham 3 - 2 Luton Town
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Hull City
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Derby County 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
England League 1
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Coventry City 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Peterborough United 4 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 2 Rotherham United
International Club Friendly
2019-10-23 10:00:00 TC Sports Club 0 - 2 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Chittagong Abahani 4 - 2 Young Elephants
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Portlaoise AFC 1 - 2 Skerries Town FC
Croatia Cup
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Zadar 0 - 3 ZNK Osijek
Copa Libertadores
2019-10-23 00:45:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 River Plate
UEFA Champions League
2019-10-23 16:55:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-10-23 16:55:00 AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 3 Napoli
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Racing Genk 1 - 4 Liverpool
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Benfica 2 - 1 Lyon
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Lille 1 - 1 Valencia
Italy C1A
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Olbia 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Francavilla 0 - 2 Teramo
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 0 Como
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Giana 1 - 1 Us Pergolettese
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Lecco 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Pontedera 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Renate AC 1 - 1 Novara
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Cesena 0 - 1 SudTirol
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 1 Imolese
2019-10-23 16:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 3 - 0 Ravenna
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Paganese 2 - 2 Vibonese
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Potenza 0 - 0 Cavese
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Rende 2 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2019-10-23 16:35:00 Ternana 0 - 1 Avellino
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Monza 1 - 0 Gozzano
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Arezzo
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 0 US Pianese
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1 Vicenza
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 0 Piacenza
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Padova 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 2 - 2 Rimini
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Bari 2 - 0 Catanzaro
2019-10-23 18:45:00 US Casertana 1908 2 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Catania 1 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Reggina 4 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Rieti 4 - 2 Viterbese
Japan Emperor's Cup
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita
2019-10-23 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Honda FC
Greece Cup
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Aiolikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-10-23 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
2019-10-23 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 1 Necaxa
2019-10-23 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 4 Santos Laguna
AFC Champions League
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-10-23 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 3 - 0 Biskra
2019-10-23 15:59:00 MC Alger 3 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2019-10-23 15:59:00 USM Alger 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-10-23 17:00:00 MC Oran 0 - 1 Paradou AC
2019-10-23 17:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad
2019-10-23 17:00:00 ES Setif 0 - 1 ASO Chlef
2019-10-23 17:45:00 CS Constantine 3 - 1 JS kabylie
2019-10-23 18:00:00 JS Saoura 3 - 0 MC Magra
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Norway U17 0 - 1 Austria U17
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Malta U17 0 - 4 Bulgaria U17
Serbia Cup
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Teleoptik 0 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Indjija 2 - 1 Proleter
2019-10-23 12:00:00 OFK Beograd 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Backa Topola
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 4 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
Latvian Higher League
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 0 Riga FC
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Russian National Football League
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 7 - 2 Fakel
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-10-23 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-10-23 15:40:00 Khimki 1 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Singapore Cup
2019-10-23 11:45:00 Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 0 Home United FC
2019-10-23 11:45:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 0 Singapore Warriors
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Hougang United FC 0 - 2 Geylang United FC
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 1 DPMM FC
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-23 23:15:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1 Envigado FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Highlands Park
Albania Super league
2019-10-23 11:00:00 KS Bylis 3 - 1 KF Tirana
2019-10-23 11:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 4 - 1 Luftetari
2019-10-23 11:00:00 KF Laci 3 - 0 Teuta Durres
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Flamurtari 1 - 3 Vllaznia Shkoder
Botola Pro 1
2019-10-23 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-10-23 13:30:00 AS Slimane 1 - 2 CS.Hammam-Lif
2019-10-23 13:30:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 1 Stade tunisien
2019-10-23 13:30:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 2 Sifakesi
2019-10-23 17:00:00 U.S.Monastir 2 - 0 Chebba
Oman Professional League
2019-10-23 12:55:00 Alrstak 1 - 2 Sohar Club
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Bahla 2 - 1 Muscat
2019-10-23 15:10:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 0 - 0 Dhufar
England Southern Premier League
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Truro City
Estonia Champions League
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-23 22:15:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 1 Parana PR
Northern Ireland League Cup
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 2 - 3 Newry City
Macedonian First Football League
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Academy Pandev 4 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-10-23 12:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 0 Sileks
2019-10-23 12:30:00 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-10-23 12:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2019-10-23 12:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 Borec Veles
USL First Division
2019-10-23 23:00:00 North Carolina 2 - 3 Birmingham Legion
2019-10-23 23:00:00 Ottawa Fury 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
J-League Division 2
2019-10-23 04:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
Korea National League
2019-10-23 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 4 - 1 Changwon City
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Gangneung City 2 - 3 Busan Transportation Corporation
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Mokpo City 2 - 2 Daejeon Korail
2019-10-23 10:30:00 Gimhae City 0 - 1 Cheonan City
J-League Division 1
2019-10-23 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 2 NTV Beleza (w)
Morocco cup
2019-10-23 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 4 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 4 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-23 20:45:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 Santa Tecla
2019-10-23 21:15:00 Aguila 2 - 2 CD Chalatenango
2019-10-23 21:30:00 Independiente San Vicente 3 - 0 Once Municipal
UEFA European Women
2019-10-23 09:00:00 Czech Republic (w) U17 1 - 1 Ukraine (w) U17
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Austria (w) U17 12 - 0 Estonia (w) U17
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Faroe Islands (w) U17 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (w) U17
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Serbia (w) U17 3 - 0 Georgia (w) U17
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Slovenia (w) U17 0 - 5 Norway (w) U17
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Slovakia (w) U17 5 - 1 Finland (w) U17
Denmark Womans Cup
2019-10-23 17:00:00 HB Koge (w) 0 - 1 Odense BK (w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 3 - 2 Skovlunde IF (w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 0 - 4 Brondby IF (w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Vejle (w) 1 - 10 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Stovring (W) 0 - 10 Thisted FC (w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Varde (w) 1 - 8 VSK Aarhus(w)
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 0 - 2 Kolding B (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2019-10-23 18:45:00 lewes 1 - 0 Corinthian Casuals
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 2 CSD Municipal
2019-10-23 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 3 - 1 Xelaju MC
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 0 - 3 Antigua GFC
2019-10-23 21:30:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 1 Guastatoya
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 1 - 0 Independiente Jose Teran
Montenegro Cup
2019-10-23 11:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-10-23 11:30:00 FK Zeta 3 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje
2019-10-23 11:30:00 OFK Titograd 2 - 1 Bokelj Kotor
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-10-23 11:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2019-10-23 11:45:00 FK Drezga 2 - 0 OFK Petrovac
Estonia Cup
2019-10-23 15:59:00 FC Maardu 0 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn
2019-10-23 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0 JK Volta II
Georgia Cup
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Gareji Sagarejo 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2019-10-23 10:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Fiorentina U20 3 - 3 Pescara U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-10-23 14:45:00 Al-Thuqbah 2 - 0 Al-Taqdom
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Al-Kawkab 0 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2019-10-23 15:10:00 Al Bukayriyah 7 - 1 Al-Nojoom
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Uhud 0 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
2019-10-23 15:40:00 Al-Ameade 6 - 1 Al-Nahdha
Vietnamese professional league
2019-10-23 10:00:00 The Cong 5 - 3 SHB Da Nang
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 4 - 2 T T Hanoi
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 4 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Sai Gon FC 4 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Quang Nam 2 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An
2019-10-23 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 1 - 2 CLB TPHCM
Japan Football League
2019-10-23 04:00:00 Osaka FC 3 - 1 Honda Lock SC
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-10-23 10:40:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 5 - 4 TSW Pegasus Reserves
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-10-23 09:15:00 Hradec Kralove U19 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava U19
BSWCP
2019-10-23 06:55:00 New Team BS Brussels Beach 3 - 4 BQ All Star Club Beach
2019-10-23 06:55:00 FC Vybor Beach Soccer 2 - 11 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer
2019-10-23 07:55:00 Real Munster Beach 10 - 6 Kebbi BSC Beach
2019-10-23 07:55:00 Levante UD Beach Soccer 10 - 0 APS Napoli Patron Beach
2019-10-23 09:10:00 Grembach Lodz Beach (w) 10 - 2 Tokyo Lequios Beach (W)
2019-10-23 09:25:00 Pavia Beach Women 7 - 1 NorCal BSC Beach (W)
2019-10-23 10:30:00 Krylia Sovetov Beach 6 - 3 Kobenhavn Beach Soccer
2019-10-23 11:45:00 Shahin Khazar Beach 7 - 1 Al-Arabi Beach
2019-10-23 11:45:00 Golsapoosh Yazd Beach 5 - 8 Meizhou Hakka Beach
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Flamengo RJ Beach 7 - 4 Boka Gdansk beach foot
English Women's Conference South
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 2 - 2 Gillingham (w)
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 0 - 5 Oxford United (w)
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-23 00:30:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 2 - 3 America de Cali (w)
Bahrain Division 2
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 1 - 3 Isa Town
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Qalali 1 - 2 Malkia
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 2 kupiskis
Azadegan League
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Mes krman 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Malavan 1 - 2 Esteghlal Khozestan
South Africa First League
2019-10-23 13:30:00 Steenberg United 3 - 3 TS Galaxy
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-10-23 14:40:00 Khaitan 1 - 2 Al Fahaheel SC
2019-10-23 14:40:00 Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 0 Burgan SC
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-10-23 09:00:00 MC Oran U21 1 - 3 Paradou AC U21
2019-10-23 09:00:00 ES Setif U21 6 - 1 ASO Chlef U21
2019-10-23 09:00:00 USM Alger U21 1 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-10-23 09:15:00 CS Constantine U21 1 - 1 JS Kabylie U21
2019-10-23 09:15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
2019-10-23 09:20:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 2 - 3 US Biskra U21
2019-10-23 10:15:00 MC Alger U21 2 - 2 NA Hussein Dey U21
2019-10-23 15:00:00 JS Saoura U21 1 - 0 NC Magra U21
Moldova Division 2
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 1 - 0 FC Cahul-2005
2019-10-23 12:00:00 FC Singerei 0 - 1 Real Succes
Iraqi Premier League
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Al-Hudod 0 - 0 AL Najaf
2019-10-23 14:15:00 Al Talaba 4 - 4 Naft Al Junoob
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Graficar 0 - 2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2019-10-23 15:59:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 1 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
Armenia Division 2
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Masis 0 - 3 FK Van
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Pyunik B 0 - 4 Rail Locomotive
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-10-23 09:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 5 - 0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
Scotland WPL
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Motherwell (w) 0 - 10 Glasgow City (w)
KSCUP
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Ecole de Football Yeo Martial 1 - 2 AS Denguele
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Bouake FC 1 - 3 LYS Sassandra
Georgia Division
2019-10-23 11:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2019-10-23 11:00:00 FC Gagra 2 - 0 Guria Lanchkhuti
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-23 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-10-23 01:00:00 Deportes Quindio 0 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 1 Cortulua
Venezuela Cup
2019-10-23 20:05:00 Caracas 0 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
2019-10-23 22:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 0 Zulia FC
2019-10-23 23:00:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 1 Carabobo FC
Qatar B
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 3 - 3 Al-Khuraitiat
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 0 - 4 Al Markhiya
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Al Nasa(QAT) 0 - 6 Muaidar SC
Iran U23 Liga
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 1 - 0 Shahin Bushehr U23
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Mes Kerman U23 1 - 1 Zob Ahan U23
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 5 - 0 Neshat Sari U23
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Sepahan Isfahan U23 3 - 0 Naft Ahvaz U23
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 3 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23 2 - 1 Rafsanjan U23
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Lille U19 1 - 0 Valencia U19
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Ajax U19 0 - 1 Chelsea FC U19
2019-10-23 12:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 1 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg U19
2019-10-23 12:00:00 KRC Genk U19 0 - 2 Liverpool U19
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 0 - 4 Barcelona U19
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Sheen Lensky U19 2 - 0 MTK Budapest U19
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Shkendija U19 2 - 2 Dinamo KyivU19
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 7 - 2 Napoli(U19)
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Benfica U19 1 - 2 Lyon U19
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Inter Milan U19 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Korona Kielce U19 1 - 4 Real Zaragoza U19
2019-10-23 14:30:00 Levadia Tallinn U19 1 - 12 IA Akranes U19
2019-10-23 15:00:00 FC Sheriff U19 1 - 0 Shkendija Tirane U19
2019-10-23 15:00:00 FK Brodarac U19 0 - 0 Rennes U19
2019-10-23 15:00:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 1 - 0 Bohemians U19
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Liepaja Metalurgs U19 0 - 3 FC Porto U19
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava U19
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana U19
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Midtjylland U19 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg U19
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Glasgow Rangers U19 2 - 2 Young Boys U19
Australia FFA Cup
2019-10-23 08:35:00 Adelaide United 4 - 0 Melbourne City
International Friendly
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Slovakia Indoor Soccer 5 - 0 Montenegro Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 13:30:00 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 4 - 0 Albania Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Russia Indoor Soccer 7 - 3 Sweden Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Serbia Indoor Soccer 7 - 0 Switzerland Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Romania Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 Netherland Futsal
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 3 - 1 Moldova Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 18:00:00 France Indoor Soc 5 - 3 Belgium Indoor Soccer
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Croatia Indoor Soccer 4 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor
India Super League
2019-10-23 14:00:00 FC Goa 3 - 0 Chennai Titans
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-10-23 22:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 0 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Manta FC 1 - 0 Club Atletico Porteno
2019-10-23 20:00:00 CDS Santa Rita 3 - 0 Liga de Loja
2019-10-23 20:15:00 CD Independiente Juniors 2 - 1 Pottu Via Ho
2019-10-23 20:30:00 CD Puerto Quito 2 - 0 Gualaceo SC
2019-10-23 23:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 0 - 3 Orense SC
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin U19 1 - 1 Union Berlin U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 1 - 2 Benfica Sad U17
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-10-23 18:00:00 FC Balzers 0 - 1 FC Wettswil Bonstetten
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Meyrin 2 - 5 Lausanne SportsU21
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 2 HIK Hellerup
Russia Div 2
2019-10-23 11:00:00 FK Kaluga 2 - 3 FK Ryazan
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-10-23 23:30:00 Cuiaba 2 - 1 Goias
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 1 - 0 Caps United FC
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 0 - 0 FC Platinum
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Ngezi Platinum 1 - 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
2019-10-23 13:00:00 ZPC Kariba 1 - 1 Highlanders
Brazilian Futsal League
2019-10-23 22:45:00 Moldoda 3 - 2 AFA Araraquara Futsal
Cameroon Elite One
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Avion Academy 0 - 2 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 0 - 1 Union Douala
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 3 - 1 Canon Yaounde
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 0 - 0 AS Fortuna Mfou
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
Rwanda National League
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Etincelles 0 - 0 AS Kigali
Angola Girabola League
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 0 - 1 Academica Lobito
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Casa Militar 0 - 0 CRD Libolo
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 0 Benfica Lubango
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Onze Bravos 1 - 3 Primeiro de Agosto
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Sagrada Esperanca 1 - 1 Progresso
2019-10-23 14:30:00 Interclube Luanda 0 - 3 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2019-10-23 14:30:00 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila
Uruguay Segunda
2019-10-23 19:15:00 Potencia 4 - 0 Alto Peru
Sudanese Premier League
2019-10-23 16:45:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 - 1 Al Ahly Shendi
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Khartoum Al Watani 1 - 2 Ahli Al Khartoum
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-10-23 18:00:00 FSV Fernwald 5 - 2 Turk Gucu Friedberg
Poland Division 4
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa B
The women's league of Argentina
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Huracan (w) 1 - 3 Boca Juniors (w)
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 1 - 3 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Fortuna Cologne II 3 - 4 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2019-10-23 17:40:00 SSVg Velbert 2 - 0 VfB Hilden
2019-10-23 18:00:00 SV Breinig 2 - 2 SV Deutz 05
Irish women National Union
2019-10-23 18:45:00 UCD Waves (w) 0 - 4 Shelbourne (w)
Guatemala D2
2019-10-23 18:15:00 Deportivo Reu 3 - 0 CSD Solola
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Capitalinos FC 0 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 5 - 1 Nueva Concepcion
2019-10-23 21:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 0 CSYD Carcha
2019-10-23 21:30:00 Chimaltenango FC 1 - 0 Suchitepequez
Panama Reserve League
2019-10-23 22:00:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 3 - 3 Plaza Amador Reserves
India Shillong Premier League
2019-10-23 09:30:00 Laban SC 0 - 6 Shillong Lajong FC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Jalapa 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 5 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 4 Linfield Reserves
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 2 - 4 Crusaders Reserves
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 2 - 2 Larne Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-23 18:40:00 St. Mochtas 5 - 0 Cherry Orchard
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Namungo FC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Lipuli FC
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 0 - 0 Biashara United FC
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Alliance FC 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Tigre Reserves 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron Reserves
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 5 - 3 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Almagro Reserves 1 - 1 Quilmes Reserves
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 2 - 3 CA Ituzaingo Reserves
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 3 - 0 General Lamadrid Reserves
2019-10-23 18:00:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves
2019-10-23 18:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 6 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 1 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Los Andes Reserves 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos Reserves
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 1 - 0 CS Dock Sud Reserves
Ukraine Division 3
2019-10-23 12:10:00 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 2 - 0 FC Uzhgorod
2019-10-23 12:10:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
2019-10-23 12:10:00 FC Kalush 1 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod
2019-10-23 15:00:00 FC Alliance Lipova Dolina 2 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk II
Romania women's Super League
2019-10-23 08:05:00 Independenta Baia Mare (w) 0 - 0 Vasas Odorhei (w)
2019-10-23 08:10:00 Uni Alexandria (w) 2 - 2 Selena SN Constanta (w)
England Ryman Cup
2019-10-23 18:45:00 Chalfont St Peter 3 - 1 FC Romania
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-10-23 11:00:00 Kitchee 2 - 2 LeeMan
Kosovo Superliga
2019-10-23 12:00:00 KF Trepca 89 1 - 0 KF Ferizaj
2019-10-23 12:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 3 - 0 KF Dukagjini
2019-10-23 12:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 3 - 0 KF Llapi
Macedonia Cup Women
2019-10-23 12:00:00 ZFK Recica (w) 5 - 1 ZFK Kocani (w)
Switzerland Division 1 Women
2019-10-23 17:30:00 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 4 - 2 Grasshopper (w)
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w) 1 - 3 St Gallen (w)
Brazil
2019-10-23 16:30:00 FC Atlético Cearense U19 0 - 1 Floresta EC U19
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Avai XI 0 - 2 Atletico Tubarao SC
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Ferroviario U19 0 - 1 Ceara U19
Croatia U19 League
2019-10-23 10:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 0 - 5 Zagreb locomotive U19
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) 4 - 1 Utenis Utena (W)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-10-23 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 1 - 1 Queretaro (w)
2019-10-23 23:00:00 Toluca (w) 2 - 1 Unam Pumas (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Ilisiakos FC 1 - 2 Agios Dimitrios
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Kallithea 3 - 1 AONF Attalos
2019-10-23 12:30:00 Kopsahila 2 - 0 Apollon Halandriou
2019-10-23 14:10:00 Ermis Liosion 4 - 0 Aps Ikaros
Iran Div 2
2019-10-23 11:15:00 Milad Mehr 0 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad
2019-10-23 11:15:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 4 - 2 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 0 Chooka Talesh
2019-10-23 11:45:00 Melli Hafari 0 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
Mauritania Division 1
2019-10-23 17:10:00 King Nouakchott 0 - 0 ACS Ksar
Germany Landespokal
2019-10-23 17:00:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2019-10-23 17:00:00 FV Bischmisheim 0 - 4 SV Elversberg
2019-10-23 18:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama U20
Mongolia Premier League
2019-10-23 08:00:00 Khoromkhon Club 1 - 13 Selenge Press
2019-10-23 11:00:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 8 - 0 Anduud City FC
Portugal U23
2019-10-23 14:30:00 Braga U23 2 - 2 Coimbra EC U23
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Aves U23 2 - 0 Cova Piedade U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) B 2 - 0 Real Sport Clube
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Real SC Massama
2019-10-23 19:00:00 AE Sao Borja 1 - 0 SC 12 Horas/RS
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Sao Jose PA 2 - 2 Novo Hamburgo RS
2019-10-23 21:30:00 Caxias RS 2 - 0 Santo Angelo RS
2019-10-23 23:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 4 - 0 SER Cruz Alta/RS
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-10-23 21:00:00 CD Vendaval 2 - 3 CD San Pablo Municipal
2019-10-23 21:00:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 1 - 1 CD Ilopaneco
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-23 06:00:00 Mahardika FC 0 - 1 Rajawali FC
2019-10-23 08:00:00 Persinga Ngawi 1 - 1 Persik Kendal
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-10-23 01:00:00 Bali United (W) 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (w)
2019-10-23 07:30:00 Arema FC (W) 4 - 0 PSM Makassar (w)