Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-21 22:30:00 Bahia BA 1 - 2 Ceara
2019-10-21 23:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-21 15:59:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga 2
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
France Ligue 2
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Lens 0 - 0 AJ Auxerre
Holland Jupiler League
2019-10-21 18:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-10-21 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
USA Major League Soccer
2019-10-21 00:30:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 2 LA Galaxy
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 Mjondalen IF
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-10-21 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Orebro 2 - 2 Elfsborg
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Italian Serie A
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Fiorentina
English Premier League
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Arsenal
Italian Serie B
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 0 Livorno
International Club Friendly
2019-10-21 09:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima U19 0 - 2 Laos U19
2019-10-21 15:30:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 1 - 1 ASF Bobo
England FA Cup
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Stourbridge 3 - 2 Whitby Town
Israel Premier League
2019-10-21 15:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-10-21 17:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Osters IF 4 - 0 Syrianska FC
Romania Liga I
2019-10-21 17:30:00 Politehnica Iasi 0 - 3 Botosani
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-21 15:59:00 Karagumruk 2 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-10-21 14:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 - 0 Botev Vratsa
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Italy C1A
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Modena 1 - 1 Fermana
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-10-21 15:59:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-21 15:59:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-21 00:45:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 4 Tractor S.C.
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 2 Sepahan
2019-10-21 13:15:00 Saipa 0 - 4 Esteghlal Tehran
2019-10-21 13:20:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Padideh Mashhad
2019-10-21 13:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
Egyptian Premier League
2019-10-21 15:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 2 - 3 Pyramids FC
2019-10-21 18:00:00 EL Masry 2 - 0 FC Masr
Palestine Football League
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Shabab Khanyounis 0 - 2 Al-Sadaqah
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Deportivo Santani 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiata
Argentine Division 2
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2019-10-21 23:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-10-21 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 1 FC Avan Academy
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 6 - 0 Limon FC
Denmark U21
2019-10-21 16:30:00 Hillerod U21 2 - 1 Skovlunde U21
2019-10-21 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF U21 0 - 2 AB Tarnby U21
2019-10-21 16:30:00 GVI U21 4 - 0 Skjold U21
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Fremad Amager U21 2 - 1 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21
UEFA European Women
2019-10-21 08:30:00 England (w) U17 2 - 0 Croatia (w) U17
2019-10-21 13:30:00 Bosnia (w) U17 2 - 2 Belgium (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2019-10-21 17:00:00 Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Sassuolo U20 3 - 3 Empoli U20
German 3.Liga
2019-10-21 17:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 1 Viktoria koln
BSWCP
2019-10-21 07:45:00 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer 7 - 3 New Team BS Brussels Beach
2019-10-21 09:00:00 Kobenhavn Beach Soccer 8 - 5 Atletico Licata Beach
2019-10-21 10:30:00 Grembach Lodz Beach (w) 2 - 2 Pavia Beach Women
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Atletico Huila Women's 2 - 3 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 0 - 1 Almirante Brown
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Uhl Que Sa 0 - 3 Tristan Suarez
Belgian U21
2019-10-21 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 4 - 1 St.-Truidense U21
2019-10-21 17:30:00 AS Eupen U21 2 - 1 Lokeren U21
2019-10-21 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 6 - 0 Lommel SK U21
2019-10-21 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 1 - 1 KV Oostende U21
2019-10-21 17:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 4 - 3 KV Mechelen U21
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 1 - 3 Westerlo U21
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Kortrijk U21 2 - 1 Roeselare U21
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 3 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-10-21 18:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 0 - 3 St. Gilloise U21
Iraqi Premier League
2019-10-21 12:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Al Karkh 0 - 3 Baghdad
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-21 15:59:00 FK Bezanija 0 - 0 FK Zarkovo
Armenia Division 2
2019-10-21 11:30:00 Se Wan Boy 1 - 0 FC Aragats
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-10-21 08:00:00 Astana B 0 - 5 Kairat Academy
Denmark Reserves League
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Brondby Reserve 4 - 2 Lyngby Reserve
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Horsens Reserve 1 - 1 Odense BK Reserve
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 5 - 0 Viborg Reserve
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-10-21 10:00:00 Konyaspor U19 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-10-21 10:20:00 Sherdor Samarqand 1 - 3 Shurtan Guzor
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Xorazm Urganch 1 - 2 Oktepa
2019-10-21 11:30:00 Mashal Muborak 2 - 0 Istiklol Fergana
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-10-21 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
Egypt Premier League
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Olympic El Qanal 0 - 0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2019-10-21 13:00:00 El Terasanah 0 - 2 Suez Montakhab
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Serameka 2 - 0 El Daklyeh
ENG SD1
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Melksham Town 4 - 6 Moneyfields
IDN D2
2019-10-21 06:15:00 PSBS Biak 0 - 1 Martapura FC
2019-10-21 07:30:00 Sulut United 3 - 0 Persewar Waropen
2019-10-21 07:30:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 2 Persiba Balikpapan
2019-10-21 08:10:00 Madura FC 3 - 1 Persatu Tuban
2019-10-21 08:30:00 Cilegon United 2 - 0 Perserang Serang
2019-10-21 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 4 - 1 BaBel United
2019-10-21 08:50:00 PSCS Cilacap 4 - 0 PSGC Ciamis
2019-10-21 08:50:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 3 Persis Solo FC
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-10-21 14:00:00 Gais Goteborg U21 0 - 3 Helsingborg U21
BRA D4
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Retro/PE 4 - 1 Santoli
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Gremio B 2 - 1 Gaucho/RS
India Super League
2019-10-21 14:00:00 Bengaluru 0 - 0 Northeast United
India Goa Professional League
2019-10-21 10:30:00 Vasco SC 4 - 3 Velsao SCC
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-21 17:00:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-10-21 18:15:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 1 - 1 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-10-21 15:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 2 Farul Constanta
Brazilian Futsal League
2019-10-21 22:00:00 AA Itapeva 4 - 2 Tubarao Futsal
Kenya Super League
2019-10-21 10:00:00 Muranga Seal 0 - 1 Nairobi Stima
2019-10-21 10:30:00 Migori Youth 0 - 0 Wu Shuru
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 1 Vihiga Bullets
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 1 St Josephs Youth
2019-10-21 11:25:00 FC Talanta 1 - 1 Mount Kenya United
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Nairobi Star City 2 - 1 Fortune Sacco
2019-10-21 12:15:00 Bidco United 2 - 1 Shabana FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-10-21 03:00:00 Orange County SC II 1 - 1 Cal FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Leandro N Alem 0 - 1 Canuelas FC
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Argentino de Merlo 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-10-21 18:30:00 CA Lugano 1 - 0 CA Atlas
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 4 - 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
2019-10-21 18:30:00 Claypole 3 - 0 Juventud Unida
Korea Reserves League
2019-10-21 14:00:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 1 - 0 Fulham U23
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Stoke City U23 0 - 4 West Ham U23
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Sunderland U23 0 - 2 Newcastle U23
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 4 Manchester United U23
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U23
Holland Reserve League
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 3 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-10-21 16:30:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 3 - 3 FC Emmen Reserves
2019-10-21 16:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 2 - 3 FC Groningen Reserves
2019-10-21 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2 - 0 FC Den Bosch (Youth)
2019-10-21 16:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 3 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-10-21 16:30:00 VVV Venlo Reserve 4 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-10-21 16:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 1 - 0 Vitesse (R)
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 2 Cardiff City U23
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Coventry City U23 1 - 1 Watford U23
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 1 - 2 Charlton U23
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 1 Ipswich U23
2019-10-21 12:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 2 - 4 Bolton Wanderers U23
2019-10-21 12:30:00 Millwall U23 3 - 0 Bristol City U23
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Burnley U23 2 - 1 Barnsley U23
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 0 Wigan U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Home Farm FC 4 - 2 Glenville FC
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Larkview Boys 6 - 0 FC Transylvania
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-21 15:00:00 Argentino Merlo Reserves 1 - 5 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-10-21 14:00:00 Progreso Reserves 0 - 3 Danubio Reserves
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 1 - 2 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 2 - 4 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Penarol Reserve 3 - 0 Wanderers FC Reserve
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 1 - 0 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2019-10-21 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 0 - 2 Boston River Reserve
2019-10-21 19:00:00 CA Cerro Reserve 0 - 1 Cerro Largo Reserves
2019-10-21 19:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 0 - 0 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Brighouse Town 3 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Qatar Reserve League
2019-10-21 14:45:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 3 - 3 Al Shahaniya Reserves
2019-10-21 14:45:00 Al Sailiya U23 0 - 2 Al Wakra Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-10-21 18:30:00 FC Lincoln 4 - 0 Lynx FC
Uganda Division 2
2019-10-21 13:20:00 Hope Doves FC 0 - 1 Kasese New Villa
Brazil
2019-10-21 14:00:00 Novo Hamburgo U19 2 - 3 Avai U19
2019-10-21 23:00:00 EC Timon 3 - 2 AA Corisabba
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Veracruz (w) 0 - 2 Tigres (w)
Mongolia Premier League
2019-10-21 08:00:00 Deren FC 0 - 2 Khangarid Klub
2019-10-21 11:00:00 Erchim 2 - 2 Athletic 220 FC
England Southern League Central Division
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 0 Coalville
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 1 - 1 Queen of South (R)
2019-10-21 13:00:00 Morton Reserves 0 - 1 Dundee U20
2019-10-21 15:30:00 Aberdeen U20 3 - 0 St. Johnstone U20
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Queens Park Reserves 1 - 1 East Kilbride Reserves
2019-10-21 18:45:00 Albion Reserves 2 - 1 Airdrieonians Reserves
2019-10-21 18:45:00 BSC Glasgow (R) 2 - 3 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Cyprus Division 3
2019-10-21 12:30:00 Iraklis Yerolakkou 0 - 1 Amathous
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-21 06:00:00 Boliyohuto FC 0 - 2 PS Gorut
2019-10-21 06:55:00 PS Pemuda Jaya 1 - 0 Pro Direct
2019-10-21 08:05:00 Persikabo Batu 1 - 3 Persedikab Kediri
2019-10-21 09:10:00 Villa 2000 B 1 - 1 Jakarta Timur FC
2019-10-21 12:00:00 PSM Madiun 0 - 1 Nganjuk Ladang FC