Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-10-19 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 Derry City
Argentine Division 1
2019-10-19 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
2019-10-19 16:15:00 Banfield 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-10-19 20:45:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 4 Lanus
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 4 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-10-19 15:00:00 LASK Linz 7 - 2 Mattersburg
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-19 20:00:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
Belgian Pro League
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Standard Liege 1 - 0 Racing Genk
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Kortrijk 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Oostende 2 - 3 KAS Eupen
2019-10-19 18:30:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
2019-10-19 15:30:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
German Bundesliga
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
2019-10-19 13:30:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 0 SC Freiburg
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
2019-10-19 11:00:00 St. Pauli 0 - 1 Darmstadt
2019-10-19 11:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Heidenheimer
Russia Premier League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 - 1 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2019-10-19 15:30:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Dijon
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Angers 0 - 1 Stade Brestois
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Metz 1 - 0 Nantes
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Nimes 1 - 1 Amiens
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Reims 1 - 0 Montpellier
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 1 Lille
France Ligue 2
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Le Havre 2 - 2 Lorient
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Honka Espoo 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Ilves Tampere 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 2 KuPs
2019-10-19 12:00:00 KPV 2 - 3 Vaasa VPS
2019-10-19 12:00:00 HIFK 2 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
2019-10-19 12:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 0 Lahti
Korea League
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
2019-10-19 07:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 1 Incheon United
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 1 Jeju United
Holland Eredivisie
2019-10-19 16:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen
2019-10-19 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
2019-10-19 17:45:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 1 Willem II
2019-10-19 18:45:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
2019-10-19 18:45:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem
USA Major League Soccer
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 New England Revolution
2019-10-19 19:50:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 3 FC Dallas
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Toronto FC 1 - 1 DC United
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - 2 Rosenborg
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Valerenga 0 - 2 Stabaek
J-League Division 1
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 FC Tokyo
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Helsingborg 0 - 2 Hacken
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 IK Sirius FK
Swiss Super League
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Basel 3 - 1 Thun
Scottish Premier League
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Celtic FC 6 - 0 Ross County
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Hibernian
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Livingston
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 3 Aberdeen
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 2 - 0 Saint Johnstone
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 6 Genclerbirligi
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Goztepe
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Eibar 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Getafe 2 - 0 Leganes
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 OFI Crete
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 2 AEL Larisa
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 2 Almeria
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Numancia
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Elche 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2019-10-19 15:59:00 CD Lugo 3 - 2 SD Huesca
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
Italian Serie A
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Lazio 3 - 3 Atalanta
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Napoli 2 - 0 Verona
2019-10-19 18:45:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Bologna
England League 2
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 4 Leyton Orient
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Newport County 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Carlisle United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Salford City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Swindon Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Cambridge United 4 - 0 Exeter City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Morecambe
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Bradford City 2 - 1 Crawley Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
English Premier League
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Everton 2 - 0 West Ham United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 0 Norwich City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 1 Burnley
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Watford
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Wolves 1 - 1 Southampton
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Chelsea 1 - 0 Newcastle United
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Manchester City
England Championship
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Huddersfield Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 0 Derby County
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Fulham
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Birmingham City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Swansea City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Reading 1 - 0 Preston North End
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Hull City 2 - 3 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Brentford 3 - 2 Millwall
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Luton Town 3 - 0 Bristol City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
England League 1
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Coventry City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Portsmouth
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Burton Albion
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 3 Rochdale
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 2 Peterborough United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Oxford United
Italian Serie B
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Venezia 1 - 0 Salernitana
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Juve Stabia 4 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Pescara 1 - 2 Spezia
2019-10-19 13:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Trapani
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Benevento 1 - 0 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2019-10-19 01:30:00 Mandalay University 2 - 2 Myitkyina University
2019-10-19 01:30:00 Monywa University (W) 4 - 0 Magway University (W)
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 1 BK Olympic
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Chattanooga 0 - 0 Stumptown Athletic FC
2019-10-19 23:30:00 Detroit City 0 - 1 Milwaukee Torrent
KNVB Cup
2019-10-19 12:30:00 FC Gravenzande 1 - 3 SteDoCo
Chinese Super League
2019-10-19 09:30:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
2019-10-19 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Shanghai East Asia FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 1 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 1 - 3 Guangdong Southern Tigers
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Sichuan Longfor 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-10-19 10:15:00 Clube Condeixa 0 - 1 Rio Ave
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Sintra Football 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Sp. Espinho 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Viseu 3 - 1 Real Sport Clube
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Amora FC 0 - 1 Sanjoanense
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Pevidem SC 0 - 2 Belenenses
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Louletano 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Fabril Barreiro 1 - 3 Moreirense
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Feirense 3 - 0 CD Tondela
2019-10-19 15:59:00 SC Farense 5 - 2 Aves
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 Portimonense
2019-10-19 17:45:00 Coimbroes 0 - 5 FC Porto
2019-10-19 19:45:00 Leca 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
Scotland FA Cup
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Cove Rangers
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Lochee United 1 - 1 BSC Glasgow
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 2 Brechin City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Formartine United 2 - 2 Gala Fairydean
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Elgin City 3 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Rothes 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 East Kilbride 3 - 1 Gretna
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 1 Fort William
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Spartans 0 - 2 Queen's Park
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Clachnacuddin 0 - 7 Brora Rangers
England FA Cup
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Barnet
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Wrexham
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Woking
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Belper Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Barrow 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Welling United 0 - 0 Eastleigh
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Wealdstone FC
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 Margate
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Bowers Pitsea 1 - 2 Chichester City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Royston Town 1 - 3 Maldon Tiptree
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Sutton United 1 - 1 Billericay Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Gateshead 5 - 0 Colney Heath
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Kings Lynn
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Chorley FC 2 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 3 Altrincham
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Whyteleafe 0 - 3 Chippenham Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Dartford 2 - 3 Kingstonian
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Bromley 4 - 3 Aldershot Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Torquay United 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 1 Boston United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Whitby Town 1 - 1 Stourbridge
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Tamworth 0 - 3 Darlington
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 6 - 1 Peterborough Sports
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Maidstone United 4 - 1 Kings Langley
2019-10-19 16:20:00 York City 2 - 0 Stockport County
Israel Premier League
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2019-10-19 17:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 0 FC Lviv
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Zorya 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-10-19 13:00:00 NK Rogaska 3 - 2 Drava
2019-10-19 13:00:00 NK Fuzinar 2 - 1 FC Koper
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Jadran Dekani 5 - 1 Koroska Dravograd
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 3 Roltek Dob
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Krka 2 - 0 ND Beltinci
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Radomlje 1 - 2 NK Bilje
2019-10-19 15:59:00 ND Gorica 1 - 3 NK Nafta
Swiss Challenge League
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Stade Ouchy 0 - 3 FC Wil 1900
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 1 Kriens
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Vaduz
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 1 Grasshopper
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-19 11:30:00 GAIS 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 2 Mjallby AIF
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
Romania Liga I
2019-10-19 17:30:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2019-10-19 14:15:00 Vejle 3 - 0 Kolding FC
Austria Erste Division
2019-10-19 12:30:00 FC Liefering 0 - 1 SV Ried
2019-10-19 14:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching
Serbian Superliga
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 2 Backa Topola
2019-10-19 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 0 Indjija
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Proleter 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2019-10-19 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Hatayspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Arda
Slovak Super Liga
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Nitra 1 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-10-19 15:00:00 MSK Zilina 1 - 1 Michalovce
2019-10-19 15:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
Croatia 1.Division
2019-10-19 13:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2019-10-19 15:30:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2019-10-19 13:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 2 - 0 Newtown AFC
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Bala Town 1 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 3 The New Saints
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Debrecin VSC 2 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 2 Varda SE
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 4 - 2 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-10-19 15:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 0 - 1 Budapest Honved
2019-10-19 17:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0 Ujpesti
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Marila Pribram
Belgian Second Division
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Roeselare 3 - 0 Saint Gilloise
2019-10-19 18:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 2 - 1 Excelsior Virton
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-10-19 02:00:00 Veracruz 1 - 3 Tigres UANL
2019-10-19 02:05:00 Santos Laguna 4 - 1 Club Tijuana
2019-10-19 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
Italy C1A
2019-10-19 13:00:00 US Pianese 1 - 1 Monza
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-10-19 13:00:00 SudTirol 3 - 0 Gubbio
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 0 Francavilla
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 2 Azy based nano Bo
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Viterbese 6 - 1 Rende
2019-10-19 18:45:00 Arezzo 1 - 1 Alessandria
2019-10-19 18:45:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 2 USD Virtus Verona
Scottish Championship
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Arbroath 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Dundee 1 - 3 Partick Thistle
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 2 Ayr United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Inverness 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Queen of South 4 - 0 Dundee United
Scottish Division One
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 3 Montrose
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Clyde 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
2019-10-19 14:00:00 East Fife 1 - 0 Forfar Athletic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Falkirk 4 - 0 Peterhead
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Stranraer 0 - 0 Dumbarton
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-10-19 15:30:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Crusaders 0 - 2 Coleraine
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Institute FC 0 - 3 Cliftonville
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Linfield FC 2 - 1 Ballymena United
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 3 Glenavon Lurgan
Latvian Higher League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 FK Ventspils 2 - 1 Riga FC
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-10-19 10:00:00 FK Riteriai 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Sweden Division 1
2019-10-19 12:00:00 BK Forward 4 - 2 Gefle IF
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 2 Lunds BK
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 3 Nykopings BIS
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 Torns IF
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 IK Oddevold
2019-10-19 14:00:00 FC Linkoping City 6 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2019-10-19 14:00:00 IF Sylvia 2 - 2 Carlstad United BK
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Skovde AIK 1 - 2 Utsiktens BK
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 0 Lindome GIF
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2019-10-19 15:45:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-10-19 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 1 GKS Belchatow
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
2019-10-19 13:00:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Gomel
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FK Vitebsk
Russian National Football League
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-10-19 06:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Avangard 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar II
2019-10-19 12:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Khimki
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Fakel 0 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-10-19 14:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Torpedo moskva 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 1 Danubio FC
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 2 Plaza Colonia
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-19 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Carlos Manucci
2019-10-19 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2019-10-19 22:45:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 2 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-10-19 12:30:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
2019-10-19 14:45:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-10-19 16:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 1 Domzale
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-19 01:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 4 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2019-10-19 21:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 1 Atletico Huila
2019-10-19 22:00:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Cucuta
Australia A-League
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Western United FC 1 - 1 Perth Glory
2019-10-19 08:30:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
J-League Division 2
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 3 - 0 Yokohama FC
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2019-10-19 07:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Pardubice 1 - 0 Trinec
2019-10-19 08:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 Lisen
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Vysehrad 1 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2019-10-19 12:30:00 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-19 15:05:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
2019-10-19 15:10:00 Al Raed 0 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
England Conference North Division
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 4 - 1 Guiseley
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 4 Farsley Celtic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 2 Chester FC
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
England Conference South Division
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 2 Hungerford Town
2019-10-19 14:00:00 St Albans City 0 - 1 Bath City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Chelmsford City
UAE Pro-League
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Hatta
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 1 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Khor Fakkan 1 - 3 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 2 - 0 Banni Yas
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 5 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-10-19 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 8 - 0 Yuen Long FC
2019-10-19 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 1 - 1 Kitchee
Qatar League
2019-10-19 14:25:00 Al Rayyan 5 - 0 Qatar SC
2019-10-19 14:25:00 Al-Sailiya 3 - 1 Al-Wakra
2019-10-19 16:35:00 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-10-19 14:45:00 Al Kuwait SC 6 - 2 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-10-19 13:00:00 FK Tuzla City 0 - 3 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
2019-10-19 13:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-10-19 15:59:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Estonia Champions League
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Flora Paide 2 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Trans Narva 5 - 2 FC Maardu
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-19 21:10:00 Libertad 1 - 0 Sol de America
2019-10-19 23:15:00 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-19 00:30:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 1 Londrina PR
2019-10-19 19:30:00 Vila Nova 2 - 2 Coritiba PR
2019-10-19 19:30:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Bragantino
2019-10-19 19:30:00 Oeste 0 - 1 America MG
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 1 Sao Bento
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Parana PR 0 - 1 Figueirense
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 4 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
2019-10-19 13:00:00 FC Milsami 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-10-19 21:00:00 Aragua FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
2019-10-19 21:00:00 Monagas SC 0 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
Argentine Division 2
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Alvarado Mar del Plata
2019-10-19 20:10:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Belgrano
Malaysia Cup
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Kedah 3 - 3 Pahang
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 1 Selangor
French Feminines D1
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Montpellier (w) 3 - 0 FC Metz (w)
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Reims (w) 0 - 1 Guingamp (w)
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Fleury 91 Women's 1 - 1 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 3 - 0 Marseille (w)
2019-10-19 18:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 2 - 0 Paris FC (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Kungsbacka DFF (w) 1 - 5 Orebro (w)
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 5 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (w)
USL First Division
2019-10-19 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-10-19 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 1 OKC Energy FC
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Charleston Battery 5 - 1 Bethlehem Steel
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Real Monarchs 3 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC
2019-10-19 20:00:00 Tulsa Roughneck 0 - 3 Reno 1868 FC
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 3 - 1 Ottawa Fury
2019-10-19 23:10:00 North Carolina 1 - 0 Saint Louis FC
2019-10-19 23:30:00 Loudoun United 7 - 3 New York Red Bulls B
J-League Division 2
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2 - 1 Ehime FC (w)
2019-10-19 05:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 1 - 1 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
Korea National League
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 0 Mokpo City
J-League Division 1
2019-10-19 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 3 - 0 Nojima Stella ?W?
2019-10-19 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 1 - 0 Aalborg (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-10-19 10:00:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 3 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Shirak 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 3 - 2 Sandviken (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Fart (w) 0 - 1 Valerenga (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Roa (w) 1 - 4 Klepp (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 1 - 0 Lyn (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 ONS (w) 1 - 2 Merane (w)
2019-10-19 11:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 0 - 1 Y Ilves (W)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-19 08:30:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth
2019-10-19 10:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2019-10-19 10:30:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 1 - 1 Hammarby (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 3 - 0 Mallbackens IF (w)
2019-10-19 14:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 3 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw U21
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 2 - 0 Nowy Hutnik Youth
2019-10-19 10:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 3 - 2 Lech Poznan (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 1 CD Sonsonate
Luxembourg National Division
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 5 Progres Niedercorn
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2019-10-19 01:00:00 Gamba Osaka (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Machida Zelvia Am
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga (Youth) 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu Youth
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale (Youth) 2 - 3 Tokushima Vortis (Youth)
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori Am 1 - 4 Tokyo Verdy (Youth)
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka (Youth) 3 - 3 Sagan Tosu (Youth)
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Ehime FC (Youth) 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki Am
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol (Youth) 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (Youth)
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Omiya Ardija (Youth) 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga Am
2019-10-19 06:30:00 Vissel Kobe (Youth) 3 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi Am
Malta Premier League
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Sirens 1 - 4 Floriana F.C.
2019-10-19 15:15:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 3 Gzira United
Georgia Primera Division
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 2 Deportivo Sanarate
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-10-19 11:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 1 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 5 - 4 Xota Navarra Futsal
2019-10-19 17:30:00 Paruro five foot 6 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-10-19 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Always Ready
2019-10-19 00:30:00 Nacional Potosi 1 - 1 San Jose
2019-10-19 19:00:00 The Strongest 2 - 2 Aurora
2019-10-19 21:15:00 Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 3 Blooming
2019-10-19 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Destroyers
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-10-19 00:15:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 4 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2019-10-19 20:15:00 Guayaquil City 0 - 1 CD El Nacional
2019-10-19 22:30:00 Macara 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
Chile Primera B
2019-10-19 18:00:00 Deportes La Serena 4 - 0 Union San Felipe
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Rangers Talca 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2019-10-19 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Huadiwei sub
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-10-19 13:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 1 Qarabag
2019-10-19 15:15:00 Keshla FK 1 - 1 Sabah FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Trapani Youth 0 - 0 Crotone U20
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Ascoli U20 2 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Livorno Youth 0 - 1 Pisa U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Genoa U20 4 - 3 Inter Milan U20
2019-10-19 09:30:00 Virtus Entella U20 2 - 1 Udinese U20
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Napoli U20 1 - 2 AS Roma U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 AC Milan U20 2 - 1 US Cremonese U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Verona U20 3 - 1 Parma U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Brescia U20 2 - 3 Spezia U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Spal U19 6 - 3 Venezia F.C. Youth
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Pordenone Youth 0 - 0 Cittadella U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Perugia U20 2 - 2 Frosinone U20
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Lecce U20 5 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Bologna U20 2 - 0 Sampdoria U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-10-19 07:00:00 Shenyang City Public 2 - 0 Chengdu Xingcheng
German 3.Liga
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Unterhaching
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Chemnitzer
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Magdeburg 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2019-10-19 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 4 Hallescher FC
2019-10-19 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 0 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-10-19 08:00:00 FK Pribram B 0 - 1 Loko Vltavin
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0 Vyskov
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Odra Petrkovice 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava B
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Jablonec B 3 - 2 Zivanice
2019-10-19 08:15:00 Benesov 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen B
2019-10-19 08:15:00 SK Motorlet Praha 1 - 0 Admira Praha
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Stechovice 1 - 3 Slavia Prague B
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Uhersky Brod 2 - 2 Unicov
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Hlucin 3 - 0 Zlin B
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Slovan Rosice 1 - 0 Dolni Benesov
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove B
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 0 Sokol Brozany
Denmark Womans League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Kolding B (w) 1 - 0 Nordsjaelland (w)
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Odense BK (w) 1 - 7 Thisted FC (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-10-19 10:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 2 Quang Nam
2019-10-19 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 0 - 2 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Sai Gon FC
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 2 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2019-10-19 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 1 - 3 The Cong
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 Than Quang Ninh
Uzbek League
2019-10-19 10:15:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 0 Navbahor Namangan
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 4 Pakhtakor
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 0 FK Andijon
Japan Football League
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 2 - 1 Verspah Oita
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 1 - 0 Nara Club
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 1 - 6 Slavia Praha U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1 - 4 Marila Pribram U19
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Opava U19 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove U19
2019-10-19 10:30:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 3 - 0 Brno U19
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Slovacko U19 0 - 0 Pardubice U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-10-19 02:00:00 Venados FC 2 - 4 Tampico Madero
Ukraine Division 2
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 4 Volyn
2019-10-19 12:00:00 FC Mynai 2 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 1 Obolon Kiev
Hungary U19 A League
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Vasas U19 2 - 2 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 5 - 1 kupiskis
South Africa First League
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Maccabi FC 3 - 2 Ajax Cape Town
2019-10-19 13:30:00 TS Sporting 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Steenberg United 2 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 2 - 0 Mbombela United
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Free State Stars 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-10-19 16:10:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 2 - 2 UAI Urquiza
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 1 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Colegiales 1 - 2 Defensores Unidos
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 1 - 3 PFC Oleksandria U21
2019-10-19 14:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 4 - 2 Dnipro-1 U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Melilla CD 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Union Viera 1 - 2 UD Ibarra
2019-10-19 14:00:00 UF Beniganim 1 - 3 Hercules II
2019-10-19 14:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 3 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Comillas 1 - 5 CD Anguiano
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 0 UD Poblense
2019-10-19 14:00:00 San Rafael 3 - 0 Llosetense
2019-10-19 14:00:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 0 Portmany
2019-10-19 14:30:00 UDC Txantrea KKE 2 - 2 CA Cirbonero
2019-10-19 14:30:00 CD Berceo 2 - 2 CD Arnedo
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Santurtzi CD
2019-10-19 14:30:00 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Lourdes 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
2019-10-19 14:30:00 MRA Navarra 0 - 2 UCD Burlades
2019-10-19 14:30:00 CD Subiza 3 - 0 CD Corellano
2019-10-19 14:45:00 Solares Medio Cudeyo 2 - 1 CF Vimenor
2019-10-19 14:45:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 La Quadra
2019-10-19 14:45:00 Real Aviles 2 - 4 CD Praviano
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Valle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Beti Onak
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Salmantino II 3 - 2 Almazan
2019-10-19 15:00:00 CD La Virgen Del Camino 1 - 4 Zamora CF
2019-10-19 15:00:00 CD La Granja 1 - 4 Numancia B
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Atzeneta UE 1 - 2 UD Paterna
2019-10-19 15:00:00 SD Beasain 3 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Samanod 2 - 1 U.M. Escobedo
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Atletico Albericia 1 - 1 Selaya FC
2019-10-19 15:00:00 CD Cortes 0 - 0 UD Mutilve
2019-10-19 15:30:00 CD Manacor 1 - 2 Constancia
2019-10-19 15:30:00 Las Palmas C 2 - 4 CD Mensajero
2019-10-19 15:45:00 CD Ferriolense 3 - 0 UD Collerense
2019-10-19 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
2019-10-19 15:59:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 2 CD Tarancon
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Olimpico de Totana 3 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 3 Puente Genil
2019-10-19 15:59:00 AD San Juan 2 - 0 Fontellas
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Flat Earth FC 1 - 3 CD San Fernando de Henares
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 0 Terrassa
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Igualada 3 - 0 CE Manresa
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Suodu Pei 2 - 1 CD Ariznabarra
2019-10-19 15:59:00 JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 SD Gernika
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Panaderia Pulido 4 - 0 CD Vera
2019-10-19 15:59:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 2 UD Tamaraceite
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Mallorca B 2 - 2 CE Esporles
2019-10-19 15:59:00 CD Pozoblanco 2 - 1 CD Gerena
2019-10-19 16:15:00 Atletico Saguntino 1 - 2 Novelda CF
2019-10-19 16:15:00 CD Roda 3 - 1 Vilamarxant CF
2019-10-19 16:30:00 Yague CF 0 - 1 CD Varea
2019-10-19 17:30:00 SD Deusto 0 - 2 SD San Ignacio
ISR U19
2019-10-19 07:00:00 Ironi Nesher U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko U19
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa U19
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 1 - 6 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
2019-10-19 07:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19
2019-10-19 07:45:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2019-10-19 08:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya U19 6 - 1 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
2019-10-19 08:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 4 - 2 FC Juarez U20
Malta First Division League
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Mqabba FC 2 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians
2019-10-19 15:15:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
South Africa Premier League Cup
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Polokwane City FC
2019-10-19 13:15:00 Cape Town City 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC
2019-10-19 18:15:00 Supersport United 1 - 1 Baroka FC
Moldova Division 2
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Glodeni 3 - 2 FC Olimpia Balti
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Victoria Bardar 4 - 3 Real Succes
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Spatakihine U 0 - 3 Dacia-Buiucani
SVK U19 A
2019-10-19 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 FC Nitra U19 3 - 1 MSK Zilina U19
2019-10-19 09:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 3 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
Thai Division 1 League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Customs Department FC 1 - 0 Lampang FC
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 0 - 0 Bangkok Glass
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Rayong FC 3 - 1 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Udon Thani 4 - 4 Thailand Honda FC
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Army United F.C. 0 - 2 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 2 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Ubon UMT United 5 - 0 Samut Sakhon
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Navy FC 3 - 1 Air Force Central
African Nations Championship
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Uganda 3 - 0 Burundi
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Zambia 2 - 2 Swaziland
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Namibia 2 - 0 Madagascar
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Rwanda 1 - 1 Ethiopia
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Nigeria 2 - 0 Togo
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Morocco 3 - 0 Algeria
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 9 - 1 Szetomeharry Women
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Graficar 1 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Zemun 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-10-19 13:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-10-19 12:00:00 12 de Octubre 0 - 2 Ovetense FC
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-19 11:30:00 Pstni 0 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-10-19 10:00:00 Voru JK 0 - 3 Vandra JK Vaprus
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Real Betis (W)
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W
2019-10-19 16:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 1 - 1 Slovacko (w)
2019-10-19 09:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 8 Slavia Praha (w)
England Continental Cup
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 1 Sheffield United (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Empoli (w) 4 - 1 Orobica (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Florentia Women's 3 - 2 Bari (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 AGSM Verona (w) 0 - 4 Res Roma (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 AC Milan (w) 2 - 0 Tavagnacco (w)
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Sassuolo (w) 1 - 2 Fiorentina (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Croissant Msaken 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-10-19 13:30:00 Olympique de Beja 2 - 1 Sbikha
2019-10-19 13:30:00 AS Gabes 2 - 1 Sporting Ben Arous
2019-10-19 13:30:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 0 Sfax Railways
2019-10-19 13:30:00 CO Medenine 1 - 1 A.S Ariana
2019-10-19 13:30:00 ES Rades 1 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0 - 0 Bergheim/Hof (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Kariana Erden 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Strumska Slava 3 - 0 Spartak Varna
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 - 1 PFK Montana
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Neff supporting Simic 2 - 1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Chernomorets Pomorie
K League Challenge League
2019-10-19 04:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 4 - 0 FC Anyang
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
2019-10-19 08:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
J-League Division 3
2019-10-19 05:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
Poland Division 2
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Elana Torun 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
2019-10-19 13:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2019-10-19 13:30:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow
2019-10-19 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
BRA SPC
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 2 Mirassol
2019-10-19 19:00:00 Comercial-SP 3 - 1 Linense(BRA)
2019-10-19 19:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 3 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo/SP