Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-10-18 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 0 Bohemians
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk
2019-10-18 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Finn Harps 1 - 0 Waterford United
Argentine Division 1
2019-10-18 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate
Belgian Pro League
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 0 Odense BK
German Bundesliga
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-10-18 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 Nurnberg
2019-10-18 16:30:00 Greuther Furth 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Russia Premier League
2019-10-18 16:30:00 Terek Grozny 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Nice 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
France Ligue 2
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Caen 0 - 0 Valenciennes
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 Guingamp
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Clermont 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Nancy
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Chateauroux 0 - 1 Paris FC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Chambly FC 0 - 0 Sochaux
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Grenoble 0 - 0 Orleans US 45
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Le Mans
Holland Jupiler League
2019-10-18 18:00:00 SC Cambuur 5 - 1 FC Oss
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 0 Roda JC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2019-10-18 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
2019-10-18 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-10-18 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-10-18 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-10-18 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-10-18 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 0 Almere City FC
J-League Division 1
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2019-10-18 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Oita Trinita
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-10-18 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Osasuna
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Cadiz 2 - 0 Las Palmas
England Championship
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Cardiff City 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
England League 1
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Southend United
Italian Serie B
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 3 Cosenza Calcio 1914
International Club Friendly
2019-10-18 15:30:00 US Forces Armees 1 - 0 Majestic FC
Chinese Super League
2019-10-18 11:35:00 Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 1 Wuhan ZALL
2019-10-18 11:35:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-10-18 19:30:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 4 Benfica
Scotland FA Cup
2019-10-18 18:05:00 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 0 Buckie Thistle FC
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Banks o Dee
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-10-18 15:59:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
Swiss Challenge League
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Aarau 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-18 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 3 Halmstads
Romania Liga I
2019-10-18 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 CS Voluntari
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Danish 1st Division
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Viborg 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
2019-10-18 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
Austria Erste Division
2019-10-18 17:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 3 FAC Team Fur Wien
2019-10-18 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SV Horn
2019-10-18 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Lafnitz
2019-10-18 17:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-10-18 17:10:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Serbian Superliga
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-10-18 14:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna
2019-10-18 17:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Etar
Croatia 1.Division
2019-10-18 15:59:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 3 - 1 Caernarfon
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Carmarthen 0 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
Belgian Second Division
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Westerlo 2 - 0 Lokeren
Ireland First Division
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 1 Drogheda United
Israel Leumit League
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Akko 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Larne FC 2 - 3 Glentoran FC
France Ligue 3
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Toulon
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Bastia CA 0 - 1 Red Star FC 93
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Boulogne 2 - 0 Quevilly
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Cholet So 3 - 0 Lyon Duchere
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Concarneau 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Creteil 0 - 1 USL Dunkerque
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 1 Pau FC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 0 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Villefranche 2 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 5 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Miedz Legnica 4 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-18 20:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 7 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-18 23:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 0 La Equidad
Australia A-League
2019-10-18 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 2 Western Sydney
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-10-18 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 3 Dukla Prague
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 Chrudim
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Brno 4 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-18 14:50:00 Al-adalh 3 - 5 Al-Fateh
2019-10-18 15:05:00 Al Hilal 3 - 0 Dhamk
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 1 Al-Taawon
UAE Pro-League
2019-10-18 14:30:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 0 Ajman
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Egyptian Premier League
2019-10-18 15:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Wadi Degla SC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-10-18 14:45:00 Al-Yarmouk 2 - 2 Al-Nasar
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Palestine Football League
2019-10-18 13:30:00 Markz Balata 2 - 2 Shbab Alkhaleel
UAE Cup
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Al-Hamriyah 6 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE)
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Al Bataeh 2 - 0 Masafi
Oman Professional League
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Saham 2 - 1 Al Oruba Sur
2019-10-18 13:15:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 3 - 2 Fnjaa
2019-10-18 14:15:00 Al-Seeb 2 - 2 Bahla
2019-10-18 15:15:00 Muscat 3 - 2 Mrbat
2019-10-18 15:15:00 Alrstak 0 - 1 Oman Club
2019-10-18 15:45:00 Sohar Club 1 - 0 Al-Nahda Muscat
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Dhufar 4 - 0 Al-Suwaiq
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Poprad 2 - 0 Ruzomberok B
2019-10-18 15:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 5 - 2 SKM Puchov
2019-10-18 15:59:00 MFK Skalica 3 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Sarajevo 2 - 0 NK Celik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-18 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-18 00:30:00 Cuiaba 2 - 1 Guarani SP
2019-10-18 22:15:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 CRB AL
Macedonian First Football League
2019-10-18 12:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 1 Academy Pandev
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-18 17:15:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 3 Hoffenheim (w)
Korea National League
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Changwon City 0 - 1 Gangneung City
2019-10-18 10:30:00 Gimhae City 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-18 11:00:00 FC Noah 3 - 1 Yerevan FC
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-18 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 4 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan (R)
2019-10-18 11:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 2 - 1 FK Ural Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-10-18 02:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 0 - 3 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-18 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Jocoro FC
2019-10-18 21:15:00 CD El Vencedor 2 - 2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
Malta Premier League
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Mosta FC 1 - 0 Santa Lucia
2019-10-18 18:15:00 Senglea Athletic 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers FC
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Levante Futsal 0 - 3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 5 - 0 Cordoba Futsal
2019-10-18 19:15:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 2 - 2 Catgas Energia Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-10-18 19:30:00 Bolivar 7 - 2 Club Guabira
2019-10-18 22:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Real Potosi
Chile Primera B
2019-10-18 21:00:00 Barnechea 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
2019-10-18 23:30:00 Nublense 2 - 0 Puerto Montt
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Pescara U20 3 - 1 Juventus U20
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Lazio U19 0 - 2 Atalanta U20
German 3.Liga
2019-10-18 17:00:00 MSV Duisburg 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-10-18 15:59:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 0 Vrchovina
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-10-18 14:50:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 3 Al-Qadasiya
2019-10-18 15:10:00 Al-Baten 2 - 1 Al-Tai
Uzbek League
2019-10-18 10:15:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 1 Sogdiana Jizak
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
Israel B League
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1 - 3 Maccabi Shaarayim
2019-10-18 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 - 3 Rubi Shapira
2019-10-18 10:45:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2019-10-18 11:00:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 1 AS Ashdod
2019-10-18 11:15:00 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2019-10-18 11:15:00 Maccabi Yavne 0 - 2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 6 Hapoel Azor
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2 - 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 - 1 Maccabi Tamra
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 3 Hapoel Iksal
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 5 - 2 Meteor Praha(U19)
2019-10-18 11:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin U19
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 4 Sparta Praha U19
Denmark Youth U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Randers Freja U19 3 - 2 FC Kobenhavn U19
Sweden U19
2019-10-18 17:15:00 IFK Lidingo U19 2 - 4 Taby IS U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-10-18 22:00:00 UAEM Potros 2 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Al Jazira Club U19 4 - 2 Al Rams U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 2 - 0 Al Dhaid U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Al Nasr SC U19 1 - 1 Al Ain SCC U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Khor Fakkan U19 0 - 5 Dibba Al Fujairah U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 6 - 0 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Sharjah SCC U19 2 - 5 Al-Wasl U19
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-10-18 10:15:00 Karpaty U21 3 - 0 Lviv U21
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Zorya U21 6 - 1 Desna Chernihiv U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-10-18 18:30:00 CE Andratx 2 - 0 UD Alcudia
South Africa Premier League Cup
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn II 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
African Nations Championship
2019-10-18 17:05:00 Sudan 1 - 2 Tanzania
Armenia Division 2
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Rail Locomotive 2 - 1 Shirak Gjumri B
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Ararat-Armenia B 3 - 0 Pyunik B
2019-10-18 11:00:00 FC Aragats 3 - 2 Urartu II
Bulgaria U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Montana U19 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Beroe U19 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 8 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 3 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora U19
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Tsarsko Selo U19 2 - 3 Levski Sofia U19
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Galatasaray U19 1 - 0 Sivasspor U19
Georgia Division
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 1 FC Telavi
2019-10-18 11:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 1 Samtredia
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-18 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang
2019-10-18 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Barito Putera 4 - 1 Perseru Serui
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 4 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 6 - 0 Bali United
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 1 - 0 Oleksandria U19
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka U19 2 - 5 Karpaty U19
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-10-18 18:45:00 East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts
BRA D4
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Ibis SC 0 - 0 Retro/PE
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Vera Cruz PE 1 - 0 Decisao
International Friendly
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Jordan U19 0 - 0 Iraq U19
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 5 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2019-10-18 18:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 4 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-18 17:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-10-18 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 1 - 1 TSV Buchbach
2019-10-18 17:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Kaarinan Pojat 0 - 2 Ilves Tampere II
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-10-18 17:00:00 St. Johann 2 - 2 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-10-18 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 1 - 1 SC Imst
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 6 - 3 SV Seekirchen
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Neusiedl 2 - 0 SV Stripfing Weiden
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 2 - 2 SC Gleisdorf
2019-10-18 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 5 SC Weiz
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 6 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2019-10-18 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2019-10-18 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 0 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 6 - 1 FC Zirl
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 4 SV Mattersburg Amateure
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Andelsbuch 0 - 0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
Russia Div 2
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Veles 6 - 0 FC Pskov 747
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 5 - 1 Rodina Moskva
Cameroon Elite One
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 - 5 Bamboutos de
Austria Landesliga
2019-10-18 17:30:00 First Wien 1894 1 - 0 Sportunion Mauer
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-10-18 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 4 - 1 DJK Gebenbach
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Engers 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Hertha Wiesbach 2 - 2 SV Elversberg II
2019-10-18 17:30:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 1 - 1 FC Ismaning
2019-10-18 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 1 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Hamm United 1 - 1 TSV Sasel
2019-10-18 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 3 - 2 Bramfelder SV
2019-10-18 18:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 8 - 1 SV 1899 Merseburg
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Hamburger SV III 4 - 3 SC Concordia Hamburg
India Shillong Premier League
2019-10-18 09:30:00 Langsning SC 6 - 2 Nangkiew Irat
England U23 Premier League
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Chelsea U23 3 - 1 Arsenal U23
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Derby County U23 4 - 1 Everton U23
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 2 Leicester City U23
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 2 - 1 Reading U23
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Norwich City U23 2 - 4 West Bromwich U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-18 12:30:00 Birmingham City U23 3 - 0 Leeds United U23
Croatia 2.Division
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 Hajduk Split II
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 0 - 1 NK Dugopolje
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Medjimurje 0 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Hartstown Huntstown 0 - 1 Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover
Croatia U19
2019-10-18 13:00:00 NK Rudes U19 3 - 0 Zagreb locomotive U19
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Banfield Reserves 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2019-10-18 13:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Huracan Reserves 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 3 - 0 Newell's Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-10-18 13:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 - 3 Lanus Reserves
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 2 - 0 Racing Club Reserves
Israel C League
2019-10-18 08:00:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 4 Ironi Bnei Kabul
2019-10-18 08:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 0 Ihud Bnei Jat
2019-10-18 08:30:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 - 3 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2019-10-18 09:00:00 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1 - 2 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
2019-10-18 09:30:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 2 - 4 Sport Club Dimona
2019-10-18 09:30:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 2 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-10-18 10:00:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-10-18 10:00:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 2 Beitar Nahariya
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 4 Beitar Ramat Gan
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
2019-10-18 10:00:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 1 - 1 SC Beer Sheva
2019-10-18 10:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
2019-10-18 10:30:00 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
2019-10-18 11:30:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 3 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3 - 0 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2019-10-18 08:30:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 0 - 1 Pho Hien U21
2019-10-18 11:00:00 T T Hanoi U21 1 - 0 Dong Thap U21
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-10-18 15:59:00 FK Trayal Krusevac 0 - 0 FK Smederevo
Thailand U19 League
2019-10-18 08:00:00 Chonburi U19 2 - 0 Bankhai United U19
Uganda Division 2
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Doves All Stars 1 - 1 Bukedea TC FC
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-10-18 19:30:00 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 2 Stormers Sporting Club
2019-10-18 19:30:00 Real Tomayapo 2 - 0 Nacional Senac
Leinster Senior Cup
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Liffeys Pearse 1 - 0 Leixlip United
2019-10-18 19:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 0 - 0 Bluebell United
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-10-18 20:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa Reserves
Mauritania Division 1
2019-10-18 16:30:00 ACS Ksar 0 - 3 ASC Kedia
2019-10-18 19:00:00 ASC Tidjikja 1 - 1 AS Garde Nationale
Portugal U23
2019-10-18 10:00:00 Estoril U23 2 - 0 Aves U23
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Belenenses U23 2 - 1 Famalicao U23
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Feirense U23 2 - 2 Maritimo U23
2019-10-18 14:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 1 Leixoes U23
2019-10-18 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 2 - 1 Portimonense U23
India Punjab Super League
2019-10-18 09:30:00 Minerva Punjab FC 1 - 0 Dalbir Football Academy
Socca World Cup
2019-10-18 07:00:00 Poland VI 6 - 1 Belgium VI
2019-10-18 08:00:00 Mexico VI 0 - 2 Chile VI
2019-10-18 09:00:00 England VI 4 - 0 Uruguay VI
2019-10-18 11:00:00 Slovenia VI 0 - 3 Hungary VI
2019-10-18 12:00:00 Oman VI 3 - 3 Kazakhstan VI
2019-10-18 13:00:00 Russia VI 9 - 0 Peru VI
2019-10-18 14:00:00 France VI 2 - 3 China VI
2019-10-18 15:00:00 India VI 1 - 4 Spain VI
2019-10-18 15:59:00 USA VI 4 - 0 Niger VI