Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-17 00:30:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2019-10-17 00:30:00 Goias 2 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2019-10-17 22:15:00 Santos 2 - 1 Ceara
2019-10-17 22:15:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 2 Internacional RS
International Club Friendly
2019-10-17 01:00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
2019-10-17 08:55:00 Nay Pyi Taw University 0 - 5 Myitkyina University
2019-10-17 09:00:00 Monywa University (W) 2 - 1 Mandalay University (W)
2019-10-17 09:45:00 Oxin Alborz 3 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
2019-10-17 15:00:00 CS Constantine 2 - 2 MC Magra
2019-10-17 18:00:00 CAAC Brasil FC 1 - 4 Paduano RJ
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Campo Grande CE 3 - 0 Sao Cristovao
2019-10-17 22:05:00 Taruma (W) 0 - 7 Atletico Cliper (W)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-10-17 19:45:00 Alverca 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
Israel Leumit League
2019-10-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-10-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-10-17 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 4 - 3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Austria U17 6 - 0 Malta U17
2019-10-17 15:30:00 Norway U17 2 - 1 Bulgaria U17
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-10-17 12:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 Stumbras
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-17 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 3 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-10-17 19:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 3 CA Penarol
2019-10-17 19:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-10-17 22:30:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Egyptian Premier League
2019-10-17 13:00:00 FC Masr 0 - 0 El Gounah
2019-10-17 15:30:00 Enppi 0 - 1 El Entag Al Harby
2019-10-17 15:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 0 EL Masry
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 0 - 0 Smouha SC
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-17 22:15:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Primera Division de Chile
2019-10-17 21:30:00 Everton CD 2 - 1 Curico Unido
USL First Division
2019-10-17 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 2 - 2 Austin Bold
2019-10-17 01:00:00 New Mexico United 1 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-17 12:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-10-17 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-10-17 02:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 Herediano
2019-10-17 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 ADR Jicaral
UEFA European Women
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Italy (w) U17 4 - 0 Northern Ireland (w) U17
2019-10-17 12:00:00 Azerbaijan (w) U17 0 - 6 Slovenia (w) U17
2019-10-17 16:30:00 Faroe Islands (w) U17 0 - 12 Norway (w) U17
2019-10-17 16:30:00 Scotland (w) U17 4 - 0 Montenegro (w)U17
UEFA Women
2019-10-17 17:00:00 Barcelona (w) 5 - 0 FK Minsk (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-10-17 01:00:00 CD Olimpia 4 - 0 Honduras Progreso
2019-10-17 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 2 CD Vida
Iran Cup
2019-10-17 12:00:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 - 1 Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr
2019-10-17 13:20:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-10-17 15:00:00 Lillestrom U19 2 - 2 Rosenborg U19
2019-10-17 16:30:00 Oppsal U19 2 - 4 Lyn Fotball U19
2019-10-17 16:30:00 Strommen U19 1 - 8 Baerum U19
2019-10-17 17:15:00 KFUM U19 8 - 0 Krakeroy U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-10-17 01:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-10-17 15:20:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah
Denmark Youth U19
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Vejle U19 3 - 2 BrondbyU19
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF U19
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-10-17 14:05:00 MC Saida 1 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2019-10-17 17:00:00 JSM Bejaia 0 - 0 AS Khroub
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-17 22:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 3 - 1 America de Cali (w)
2019-10-17 22:00:00 Santiago Morning (w) 5 - 0 Municipalidad de Majes (w)
Bahrain Division 2
2019-10-17 15:00:00 Al-Budaiya 0 - 1 Bahrain SC
2019-10-17 15:00:00 Sitra 1 - 2 Malkia
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-10-17 14:45:00 Burgan SC 3 - 0 Khaitan
2019-10-17 14:45:00 Al Gela 2 - 1 Alfa Hassir
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-10-17 11:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-10-17 12:10:00 Hajer 1 - 1 Al-Rawdhah
2019-10-17 12:45:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 0 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
Danish U17
2019-10-17 13:30:00 Silkeborg IF U17 2 - 1 AGF Viby U17
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-17 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 0 Elva
KSCUP
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Racing Club Abidjan 0 - 0 Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan
Georgia Division
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 0 FC Gagra
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 3 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Castellon 2 - 0 Jove Espanol
2019-10-17 18:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
Finland Woman's Cup
2019-10-17 15:00:00 KTP Kotka (w) 3 - 0 Nurmiyervi (W)
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-10-17 10:00:00 Turon Nukus 2 - 0 Yashnobod
2019-10-17 10:00:00 Yuzhanin Navoiy 1 - 3 Yangiyer
Argentina Cup
2019-10-17 00:10:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Caseros
Venezuela Cup
2019-10-17 21:00:00 Caracas FC 1 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Iran U23 Liga
2019-10-17 11:30:00 Neshat Sari U23 1 - 7 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23
2019-10-17 11:30:00 Zob Ahan U23 3 - 2 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
2019-10-17 11:35:00 Rafsanjan U23 1 - 1 Teraktor-Sazi U23
2019-10-17 11:35:00 Shahin Bushehr U23 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan U23
2019-10-17 12:05:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 0 - 1 Mes Kerman U23
IDN D2
2019-10-17 06:15:00 Persewar Waropen 1 - 0 Persatu Tuban
2019-10-17 08:30:00 BaBel United 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2019-10-17 08:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 3 - 1 Persibat Batang
2019-10-17 08:30:00 PSBK Blitar 1 - 1 Persita Tangerang
2019-10-17 09:00:00 PSMS Medan 1 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
International Friendly
2019-10-17 08:55:00 Czech Republic U16 2 - 0 Slovakia U16
2019-10-17 11:10:00 Khonkaen FCU19 0 - 1 Laos U19
2019-10-17 12:00:00 Indonesia U19 3 - 1 China U19
2019-10-17 14:00:00 Saudi Arabia U19 2 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U19
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-10-17 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 0 - 2 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
USA Women Premier League
2019-10-17 21:05:00 Minnesota (w) 1 - 1 Nebraska University (w)
Serbia U19 League
2019-10-17 09:05:00 FK Brodarac U19 2 - 0 OFK Belgrade U19
2019-10-17 11:00:00 FK Vozdovac U19 1 - 2 Red Star Belgrade U19
India Shillong Premier League
2019-10-17 09:30:00 Rangdajied United 1 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-10-17 01:00:00 Walter Ferretti 1 - 1 Juventus Managua
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-17 13:05:00 Wigan U23 0 - 3 Coventry City U23
England U23 League Cup
2019-10-17 12:10:00 Crystal Palace U23 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U23
Slovenia women's League
2019-10-17 13:30:00 ZNK Cerklje (w) 3 - 3 ZNK Maribor (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2019-10-17 17:30:00 Murcia Feminas (W) 0 - 0 Plaza Argel (w)
Israel C League
2019-10-17 15:59:00 Ahi Acre 1 - 2 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Romania women's Super League
2019-10-17 13:00:00 Vasas Odorhei (w) 2 - 3 Olimpia Cluj (w)
Thailand U19 League
2019-10-17 06:30:00 Trat FC U19 1 - 7 Chonburi U19
2019-10-17 09:00:00 Chanthaburi FC U19 0 - 5 Bankhai United U19
PER C
2019-10-17 18:30:00 Atletico Grau 4 - 1 CD Coopsol
Uganda Division 2
2019-10-17 13:00:00 Dove FC 0 - 1 defense forces
2019-10-17 13:05:00 Katwe United 1 - 0 Light SS FC
2019-10-17 13:30:00 Ndejje University 2 - 1 Nyamityobora FC
2019-10-17 13:30:00 Kiboga Young FC 0 - 1 MYDA FC
Brazil
2019-10-17 12:55:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 2 Acao RJ
2019-10-17 13:05:00 Atletico Carioca 4 - 1 CF Sao Jose RJ
2019-10-17 14:10:00 Legiao FC 0 - 0 Brasilia
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Buzios 3 - 2 Arturzinho
2019-10-17 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 3 - 0 Atletico Potengi
2019-10-17 18:10:00 Teresopolis 1 - 1 Paraiba do Sul
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-10-17 00:30:00 Mariscal Sucre 1 - 1 CD Torre Fuerte
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2019-10-17 16:15:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 0 - 2 Gintra Universitetas (w)
2019-10-17 17:00:00 FK Banga (w) 5 - 3 Utenis Utena (W)
Iran Div 2
2019-10-17 11:30:00 Pas 1 - 1 Shohada Babolsar
Botswana Premier League
2019-10-17 13:30:00 Botswana Police XI SC 0 - 2 Miscellaneous
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-10-17 22:30:00 Real Esteli U20 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-10-17 18:30:00 Monte Cristo EC U20 0 - 2 Morrinhos U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-10-17 18:00:00 SV Herbern 2 - 0 SpVg Steinhagen
Mongolia Premier League
2019-10-17 08:00:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 1 - 0 Khaan Khuns
2019-10-17 10:55:00 Anduud City FC 1 - 4 Selenge Press
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Gremio B 3 - 0 Avenida RS
2019-10-17 18:00:00 Sao Jose PA 1 - 0 CE Lajeadense
India Punjab Super League
2019-10-17 09:30:00 Punjab Police Jalandhar 3 - 0 Kehar SC
Canadian Premier League
2019-10-17 01:00:00 FC Edmonton 3 - 1 Pacific FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-17 08:00:00 Perssu Super Madura 2 - 2 PSN Ngada
Bolivia Regional League
2019-10-17 19:30:00 Oriente Petrolero Reserves 1 - 4 Argentinos Juniors Santa Cruz
2019-10-17 19:30:00 Universidad Crucena 0 - 3 Ferroviario Santa Cruz
Socca World Cup
2019-10-17 07:00:00 Bulgaria VI 6 - 2 Cyprus VI
2019-10-17 08:00:00 Kazakhstan VI 6 - 0 Niger VI
2019-10-17 09:00:00 India VI 2 - 3 Moldova VI
2019-10-17 10:00:00 Argentina VI 0 - 3 Uruguay VI
2019-10-17 11:00:00 Slovenia VI 1 - 1 Romania VI
2019-10-17 12:00:00 Poland VI 6 - 0 Lithuania VI
2019-10-17 13:00:00 Pakistan VI 1 - 4 Hungary VI
2019-10-17 14:00:00 Colombia VI 4 - 1 Turkey VI
2019-10-17 15:00:00 Mexico VI 6 - 3 Egypt VI
2019-10-17 17:00:00 USA VI 3 - 0 Oman VI