Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-16 22:15:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 1 Bahia BA
2019-10-16 22:15:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Fortaleza 1 - 2 Flamengo
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
International Club Friendly
2019-10-16 09:10:00 Politehnica Iasi 6 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
2019-10-16 11:00:00 Olympia Hradec Kralove U19 1 - 5 Hradec Kralove B U19
2019-10-16 11:00:00 Stepojevac Vaga 2 - 1 Radnicki Obrenovac
2019-10-16 12:10:00 Montenegro U17 0 - 0 Albania U17
2019-10-16 12:30:00 Sepahan 1 - 1 Navad Urmia
2019-10-16 14:05:00 U.S.Monastir 3 - 2 CS Sfaxien
2019-10-16 14:30:00 Cologne U21 1 - 1 Eupen XI
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Fortaleza U19 2 - 2 Ceara U19
2019-10-16 22:00:00 Ferroviario do Cabo 1 - 1 Nautico (PE)
Greece Cup
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Aiolikos 1 - 0 Niki Volou
Slovenia Cup
2019-10-16 15:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 FC Koper
2019-10-16 17:00:00 NK Nafta 2 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 3 - 2 CA River Plate
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Danubio FC 1 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Boston River 1 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Cerro Largo 2 - 0 CA Juventud
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
England Southern Premier League
2019-10-16 18:45:00 Farnborough Town 2 - 1 Wimborne Town
2019-10-16 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 0 - 2 Yate Town
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-16 00:30:00 Bragantino 2 - 2 Oeste
2019-10-16 00:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 2 Coritiba PR
Primera Division de Chile
2019-10-16 21:30:00 Union La Calera 1 - 0 Univ Catolica
Argentine Division 2
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Barracas Central 0 - 1 Temperley
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-10-16 12:30:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 2 - 2 Fomat Martin
2019-10-16 12:30:00 Rakytovce 0 - 0 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
USL First Division
2019-10-16 01:00:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 4 - 1 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 2 - 0 Memphis 901
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers
J-League Division 2
2019-10-16 04:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1 - 0 Setagaya Sfida (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-10-16 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 2 - 2 Limon FC
2019-10-16 21:05:00 AD Grecia 3 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
Denmark U21
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Skjold U21 1 - 5 Vanlose U21
UEFA Women
2019-10-16 08:00:00 BIIK Shymkent (w) 0 - 5 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Brondby IF (w) 0 - 2 Glasgow City (w)
2019-10-16 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 6 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-10-16 16:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 2 - 5 Arsenal (w)
2019-10-16 17:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 0 - 4 Lyon (w)
2019-10-16 18:05:00 Manchester City (w) 1 - 1 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Breidablik (w) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-10-16 21:30:00 C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 1 Marathon
Iran Cup
2019-10-16 12:50:00 Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-10-16 13:20:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 4 Mes krman
2019-10-16 14:30:00 Shahin Bushehr 2 - 0 Saipa
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-10-16 11:00:00 Sandnes UlfU19 0 - 1 Molde U19
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Start Kristiansand U19 0 - 0 Viking U19
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Valerenga U19 2 - 2 Brann u19
2019-10-16 14:00:00 Bodo Glimt U19 0 - 3 Kongsvinger U19
2019-10-16 14:00:00 Kristiansund BK U19 3 - 4 Tromso U19
2019-10-16 15:30:00 Mjondalen U19 1 - 1 Stromsgodset U19
2019-10-16 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 3 - 2 Raufoss U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-10-16 23:30:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-10-16 14:50:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 1 Uhud
2019-10-16 14:55:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 1 Al-Ameade
2019-10-16 15:15:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2019-10-16 15:35:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2019-10-16 15:40:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 2 Al-Kawkab
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-10-16 10:30:00 TSW Pegasus Reserves 2 - 2 Kitchee (R)
2019-10-16 10:35:00 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 1 - 1 Yuen Long Reserve
2019-10-16 12:30:00 Southern District Reserve 0 - 2 Happy Valley (R)
2019-10-16 12:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 2 - 0 R F Reserves
BSWCP
2019-10-16 14:30:00 Iran Beach Soccer 5 - 5 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-10-16 17:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 3 - 9 Brazil Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-10-16 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping U19 3 - 3 Kalmar FF U19
2019-10-16 17:00:00 Bjarreds IF U19 2 - 4 IFK Hassleholm U19
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-16 00:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas (w) 1 - 4 Ferroviaria SP (w)
2019-10-16 00:30:00 CA Penarol Women's 2 - 2 Colo Colo (w)
Bahrain Division 2
2019-10-16 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 1 - 7 Isa Town
2019-10-16 15:00:00 Qalali 3 - 1 Al-Ittifaq
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-10-16 12:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 - 1 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
2019-10-16 15:00:00 Siauliai 2 - 2 FK Trakai II
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Banga Gargzdai 4 - 0 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
2019-10-16 16:30:00 Taip 15 - 1 FC Pakruojis
South Africa First League
2019-10-16 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 0 Mbombela United
2019-10-16 13:30:00 Real Kings 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC
2019-10-16 13:30:00 Maccabi FC 1 - 2 TS Galaxy
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-10-16 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 3 Comunicaciones BsAs
Brazil Youth
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 0 Bahia (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 4 - 1 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 3 - 4 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 2 - 1 America MG Youth
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 2 - 3 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 3 - 0 Coritiba PR (Youth)
ISR U19
2019-10-16 13:15:00 FC Kfar Qasim U19 4 - 2 Ironi Modiin U19
Danish U17
2019-10-16 10:30:00 VejleU17 0 - 0 Brondby IFU17
SVK U19 A
2019-10-16 12:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava U19
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 4 FK Orsha
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 4 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Szetomeharry Women 0 - 4 Diosgyori VTK Women's
Armenia Division 2
2019-10-16 11:30:00 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 0 Se Wan Boy
2019-10-16 11:30:00 BKMA 1 - 0 Masis
2019-10-16 11:30:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 2 FC West Armenia
2019-10-16 11:30:00 FK Van 5 - 0 Ani Yerevan
Scotland WPL
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 4 - 3 Motherwell (w)
Slovenia U19
2019-10-16 13:30:00 Ns Mura U19 4 - 2 NK Bravo U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-16 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 2 Semen Padang
2019-10-16 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 6 - 2 Arema Malang
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-10-16 14:30:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 Calahorra
2019-10-16 15:59:00 UD Poblense 1 - 1 AE Prat
2019-10-16 17:30:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 4 CD Izarra
2019-10-16 18:00:00 CF Salmantino 3 - 2 Mostoles
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Compostela 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
Argentina Cup
2019-10-16 18:35:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
Venezuela Cup
2019-10-16 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
2019-10-16 20:00:00 Zulia FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara
2019-10-16 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-10-16 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 0 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira
2019-10-16 21:00:00 Monagas SC 1 - 2 Angostura FC
2019-10-16 22:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 Trujillanos
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 2 Deportivo Tachira
Estonia cup (w)
2019-10-16 16:30:00 Parnu JK Vaprus (w) 6 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II Women
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1 - 5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
BRA D4
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Fluminense SC 6 - 0 Almte Barosso SC
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Porto Caruaru PE 2 - 1 Santoli
BRA SPC
2019-10-16 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2 - 0 Comercial-SP
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Santo Andre 1 - 2 Sao Caetano
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Linense(BRA) 3 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Mirassol 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
International Friendly
2019-10-16 01:30:00 Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Jordan U19 3 - 1 Iraq U19
2019-10-16 15:30:00 Austria U18 2 - 3 England U18
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Canedense U20 1 - 2 Pires do Rio U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Vasco Da Gama(w) 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ(w)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Campo Grande (w) 1 - 2 Duque de Caxias (w)
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (W) 8 - 0 Liga Cabofriense Seven (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-10-16 10:35:00 Guardian Angel SC 1 - 0 Panjim Footballers
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-10-16 15:15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-16 14:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 1 - 0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Scolar Resita 2 - 1 Gloria Buzau
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2019-10-16 12:00:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 1 Metaloglobus
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2019-10-16 12:00:00 CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Sportul Snagov
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Farul Constanta 3 - 2 Universitaea Cluj
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
2019-10-16 16:30:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 1 - 1 FC UT Arad
Kenya Super League
2019-10-16 09:00:00 Mount Kenya United 1 - 2 Migori Youth
2019-10-16 10:05:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 0 Modern Coast
2019-10-16 11:00:00 Administration Police FC 0 - 2 Coast Stima
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 1 - 2 Nairobi Star City
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Shabana FC 3 - 2 Vihiga United
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Wu Shuru 2 - 2 Vihiga Bullets
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 1 Bidco United
2019-10-16 12:00:00 St Josephs Youth 3 - 2 Northern Wanderers
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Fortune Sacco 0 - 0 FC Talanta
Poland Regional Cup
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 5 - 5 Blonianka Blonie
Uruguay Segunda
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Mar de Fondo 1 - 1 Artigas
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-10-16 17:30:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Poland Division 4
2019-10-16 13:30:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1 - 1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
The women's league of Argentina
2019-10-16 19:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano (W) 2 - 5 Gimnasia LP (W)
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Caucaia U19 0 - 2 Ferroviario U19
Czech Group D League
2019-10-16 14:00:00 SK Hostivar 3 - 2 Kolovraty
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-10-16 17:15:00 Holzwickeder SC 1 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
2019-10-16 17:30:00 SC Staaken 2 - 2 SV Tasmania Berlin
Philippines UFL
2019-10-16 08:00:00 Kaya FC 3 - 1 Green Archers United
2019-10-16 11:00:00 Ceres FC 3 - 0 Mendiola FC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-10-16 20:00:00 Managua U20 5 - 0 Chinandega U20
2019-10-16 21:00:00 Diriangen 4 - 0 Las Sabanas
2019-10-16 22:30:00 Managua FC 3 - 3 Chinandega FC
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-10-16 18:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 1 - 2 Ballymena Utd Reserves
2019-10-16 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 0 - 3 Glentoran Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-16 18:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 2 - 0 Newbridge Town
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-16 15:00:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Sassari Torres 3 - 0 Aprilia
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Foggia 3 - 1 ASD Turris
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-10-16 11:55:00 OFK Beograd 3 - 2 BSK Borca
2019-10-16 11:55:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 6 - 0 FK Lokomotiva Beograd
Poland Cup Women
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Marcus Gdynia (W) 14 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (w)
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Charleroi R 1 - 1 Standard Liege R
Kosovo Superliga
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Prishtina 0 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Maldives Premier League
2019-10-16 15:59:00 Maziya S RC 0 - 1 Club Eagles
Premier League International Cup
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
The Spanish League U19
2019-10-16 15:00:00 Real Murcia U19 1 - 3 Atletico Madrileno U19
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-10-16 13:00:00 Asi Gonia 1 - 2 AE Atsipopoulou-Prine
2019-10-16 13:05:00 Panionios Achilleas Agias 0 - 1 Anagennisi Patron
Iran Div 2
2019-10-16 11:20:00 Shahrdari Bam 1 - 1 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2019-10-16 11:30:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2019-10-16 11:45:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2 - 3 Melli Hafari
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Naft Gachsaran 1 - 2 Sardar Bukan FC
Thailand University League
2019-10-16 06:30:00 Bangkok Thonburi University 3 - 1 Chulalongkorn University
2019-10-16 06:30:00 Rattana Bundit University 0 - 1 Rajapruek University
2019-10-16 06:30:00 King Mongkut University 0 - 7 Dhurakij Pundit University
2019-10-16 06:30:00 Mahidol University 2 - 2 Kasetsart University FC
2019-10-16 08:40:00 Thonburi University 2 - 2 Bangkok University Deffo
2019-10-16 08:45:00 Thammasat University 1 - 1 Kasem Bundit University FC
2019-10-16 08:45:00 Silpakorn University 0 - 3 North Bangkok College
Estonia II Liiga
2019-10-16 17:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 4 - 2 JK Poseidon
2019-10-16 17:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 1 - 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Abadia U20 3 - 2 Belavistense U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-10-16 17:00:00 FC Eddersheim 2 - 3 FC Giessen
2019-10-16 17:00:00 Reichenbach 0 - 3 Nottingen
2019-10-16 17:00:00 SV Morlautern 2 - 2 VfR Wormatia Worms
2019-10-16 17:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-10-16 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 4 - 1 SV Lippstadt
2019-10-16 17:30:00 SC Kapellen 2 - 2 FC Kleve
2019-10-16 18:00:00 SF Friedrichsdorf 0 - 5 TSV Steinbach
Vietnam Championship U21
2019-10-16 09:00:00 T T Hanoi U21 2 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
2019-10-16 09:00:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 2 - 2 Pho Hien U21
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-10-16 18:00:00 Uniao Harmonia U19 0 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-10-16 01:30:00 Mexico 3 - 1 Panama
Paraguay
2019-10-16 20:45:00 Cristobal Colon 1 - 3 Deportivo Capiata
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Guarani CA 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Brazil Santa Catarina Cup
2019-10-16 23:10:00 Brusque FC 4 - 2 Figueirense XI
Canadian Premier League
2019-10-16 23:00:00 Forge FC 1 - 0 Cavalry FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-16 06:45:00 PS Bank Sumsel 0 - 1 Muba United
Wales FAW Championship
2019-10-16 18:30:00 Conwy Utd 1 - 3 Corwen
Socca World Cup
2019-10-16 07:00:00 Morocco VI 5 - 0 Belgium VI
2019-10-16 08:00:00 Moldova VI 10 - 0 Peru VI
2019-10-16 09:00:00 England VI 3 - 0 Bulgaria VI
2019-10-16 11:00:00 LatviaVI 3 - 0 Chile VI
2019-10-16 12:00:00 Slovakia VI 4 - 0 Niger VI
2019-10-16 13:00:00 China VI 1 - 1 Scotland VI