Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-10-14 08:00:00 FC Avan Academy 2 - 0 Yerevan FC
2019-10-14 09:40:00 Thailand U23 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2019-10-14 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 5 - 1 FK Kolomna
2019-10-14 12:20:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2019-10-14 13:40:00 CFZ de Brasilia 2 - 4 SESP/Samambaense
2019-10-14 15:15:00 ES Setif 1 - 2 NC Magra
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Club Nanas (w) 1 - 3 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
UEFA European Championship
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Kosovo 2 - 0 Montenegro
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Bulgaria 0 - 6 England
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Ukraine 2 - 1 Portugal
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Lithuania 1 - 2 Serbia
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Moldova 0 - 4 Albania
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Iceland 2 - 0 Andorra
2019-10-14 18:45:00 France 1 - 1 Turkey
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-10-14 15:00:00 Czech Republic U21 0 - 0 Scotland U21
2019-10-14 15:59:00 Finland U21 0 - 1 Denmark U21
2019-10-14 16:30:00 Armenia U21 0 - 1 Italy U21
2019-10-14 17:00:00 San Marino U21 0 - 7 Croatia U21
2019-10-14 17:30:00 Romania U21 3 - 0 Northern Ireland U21
Italy C1A
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Pontedera 2 - 1 Pistoiese
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Israel U19 0 - 2 Netherlands U19
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Latvia U19 6 - 0 Moldova U19
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Serbia U19 0 - 4 Spain U19
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Lithuania U19 1 - 0 Romania U19
Sweden Division 1
2019-10-14 17:00:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-14 20:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-14 01:00:00 Cucuta 1 - 0 Patriotas FC
J-League Division 2
2019-10-14 05:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 3 Mito Hollyhock
2019-10-14 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 0 FC Gifu
Palestine Football League
2019-10-14 13:00:00 Ittihad Khanyounis 1 - 2 Al-Hilal Gaza
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-14 23:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
2019-10-14 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 0 Cuiaba
2019-10-14 23:00:00 Guarani SP 0 - 2 Botafogo SP
Argentine Division 2
2019-10-14 00:30:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2019-10-14 20:10:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 2 CA Platense
2019-10-14 23:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 2 Instituto
J-League Division 1
2019-10-14 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 6 NTV Beleza (w)
2019-10-14 04:00:00 INAC (w) 2 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2019-10-14 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Denmark U21
2019-10-14 17:30:00 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21 4 - 2 Hvidovre IF U21
UEFA European Women
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Italy (w) U17 2 - 0 Montenegro (w)U17
2019-10-14 16:30:00 Scotland (w) U17 4 - 1 Northern Ireland (w) U17
Chile Primera B
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 1 CD Magallanes
Japan Football League
2019-10-14 04:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 2 Run Mel Aomori
2019-10-14 05:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 1 - 3 Maruyasu Industries
WK League
2019-10-14 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2019-10-14 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 5 - 0 Changnyeong (W)
2019-10-14 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 0 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2019-10-14 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 2 - 4 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
BSWCP
2019-10-14 13:30:00 Iran Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Paraguay Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 13:30:00 Senegal Beach Soccer 7 - 5 Ukraine Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 16:30:00 Italy Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 16:30:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 8 - 2 Solomon Islands Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 18:00:00 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1 - 4 Morocco Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 7 - 4 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 19:30:00 Uruguay Beach Soccer 2 - 5 El Salvador Beach Soccer
2019-10-14 19:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 5 - 5 Japan Beach Soccer
Bahrain National Youth League
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Novo Hamburgo U19 0 - 1 Criciuma U19
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Santiago Morning (w) 2 - 2 UAI Urquiza (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-10-14 18:30:00 San Telmo 0 - 0 Colegiales
2019-10-14 19:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
Malta First Division League
2019-10-14 15:59:00 St. George's 2 - 4 Lija Athletic
2019-10-14 18:15:00 Fgura United 3 - 4 Mqabba FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-14 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1 Rakvere FC Flora
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-14 13:00:00 Semendrija 1924 2 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
2019-10-14 13:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 3 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 3 - 3 Real Santander
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Cortulua 6 - 0 Valledupar FC
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Bogota FC 0 - 3 Tigres Zipaquira
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Boyaca Chico 2 - 0 Atletico FC
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Llaneros FC 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC
2019-10-14 20:30:00 Leones 2 - 0 Orsomarso
ENG SD1
2019-10-14 18:45:00 Coleshill Town 1 - 2 North Leigh
J-League Division 3
2019-10-14 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara
International Friendly
2019-10-14 09:00:00 China VI 3 - 0 Rep Of Ireland VI
2019-10-14 10:00:00 Belgium VI 1 - 3 Wales VI
2019-10-14 10:00:00 spain U17 1 - 1 England U17
2019-10-14 11:00:00 korea U22 1 - 2 Uzbekistan U23
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Wales U19 2 - 0 Austria U19
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Pakistan VI 1 - 5 Slovenia VI
2019-10-14 11:40:00 Iran U20 0 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Republic of Ireland U19 0 - 2 Denmark U19
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Slovakia U19 0 - 1 England U18
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Albania U19 3 - 1 Poland U19
2019-10-14 12:00:00 North Macedonia U19 1 - 2 Cyprus U19
2019-10-14 12:30:00 Greece U21 0 - 2 Ukraine U21
2019-10-14 13:00:00 USA VI 3 - 1 Slovakia VI
2019-10-14 14:00:00 Portugal U19 1 - 0 Italy U19
2019-10-14 14:05:00 Argentina VI 1 - 0 Cyprus VI
2019-10-14 15:00:00 Estonia U19 0 - 6 Russia U19
2019-10-14 15:00:00 Poland U20 1 - 2 Holland U20
2019-10-14 15:00:00 Sweden U20 3 - 2 Norway U20
2019-10-14 15:00:00 Spain VI 6 - 1 Peru VI
2019-10-14 15:35:00 Saudi Arabia U19 5 - 1 Kyrgyzstan U19
2019-10-14 15:59:00 Bahrain U23 0 - 3 Syria U23
2019-10-14 15:59:00 Rwanda 0 - 0 Tanzania
2019-10-14 15:59:00 Brazil VI 1 - 0 Croatia VI
2019-10-14 17:00:00 Czech 2 - 3 Northern Ireland
2019-10-14 17:00:00 Germany (R) 3 - 3 Romania VI
2019-10-14 17:05:00 Egypt 1 - 0 Botswana
2019-10-14 18:00:00 England U20 0 - 3 Czech Republic U20
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Greece (R) 4 - 2 Chile VI
2019-10-14 19:00:00 Brazil U23 2 - 3 Japan U23
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad Tobago
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Botafogo PB (Youth) 4 - 1 ASA U20
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-14 18:15:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 3 FC 08 Hombrug
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-10-14 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol 1 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2019-10-14 18:30:00 San Martin Burzaco 2 - 2 Berazategui
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-10-14 18:30:00 Yupanqui 0 - 1 Liniers
2019-10-14 18:30:00 Centro Espanol 0 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
Japan Futsal League
2019-10-14 04:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 10 - 2 Peace Does Machida Futsal
2019-10-14 08:00:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 1 - 3 fugador sumida Futsal
The women's league of Argentina
2019-10-14 19:00:00 San Lorenzo (w) 6 - 0 SAT (W)
India Shillong Premier League
2019-10-14 09:30:00 Langsning SC 3 - 3 Laban SC
Holland Reserve League
2019-10-14 13:00:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 1 - 3 FC Den Bosch (Youth)
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 0 - 2 Watford U23
2019-10-14 12:00:00 Ipswich U23 3 - 1 Cardiff City U23
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 1 - 4 Crewe Alexandra U23
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Wigan U23 1 - 1 Burnley U23
Serbia League Women
2019-10-14 11:10:00 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women 0 - 1 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Irapuato 2 - 3 Reboceros de La Piedad
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-14 19:00:00 Kilbarrack United 2 - 1 Ballyfermot United
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-10-14 19:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 0 - 0 Danubio Reserves
Argentine Torneo A
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Desamparados 0 - 1 Villa Mitre
Thailand U19 League
2019-10-14 09:00:00 PTT Rayong U19 1 - 1 Bankhai United U19
2019-10-14 09:00:00 Trat FC U19 4 - 1 Banbueng FC U19
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-10-14 18:00:00 FC Liege Reserves 0 - 1 Eupen R
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Lokeren U21 0 - 3 Cercle Brugge Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 FCV Dender EH Reserves 1 - 3 KV Kortrijk Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Lierse Reserves 1 - 2 Club Brugge Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Roeselare Reserves 0 - 0 KV Oostende Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven R 3 - 3 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Lommel R 2 - 2 Antwerp Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Westerlo Reserves 4 - 4 Zulte Waregem Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 KV Mechelen R 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Reserves
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Reserves 2 - 0 Deinze Reserves
Brazil
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Arturzinho 1 - 3 EC Resende
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Paraiba do Sul 0 - 0 Atletico Carioca
Brazil L
2019-10-14 13:00:00 Ceres/RJ 3 - 1 CAAC Brasil FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-10-14 21:00:00 Toluca (w) 3 - 1 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
Argentina Copa Jujuy
2019-10-14 20:20:00 Talleres de Perico 1 - 1 Atletico San Pedro
Vietnam Championship U21
2019-10-14 08:30:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 1 - 2 TP Ho Chi Minh U21
2019-10-14 11:00:00 Pho Hien U21 1 - 2 T T Hanoi U21
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-10-14 18:00:00 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 2 - 4 Rio Grande U19
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-10-14 02:00:00 Honduras 1 - 0 Martinique
2019-10-14 19:00:00 Dominica 0 - 4 Nicaragua
2019-10-14 22:00:00 Sint Maarten 1 - 2 Guadeloupe
2019-10-14 23:00:00 Suriname 0 - 1 St. Vincent Grenadines
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-14 08:15:00 Persekap Pasuruan 1 - 1 Persekabpas Pasuruan
2019-10-14 08:50:00 Persipra Prabumulih 1 - 2 PS Bank Sumsel
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes
2019-10-14 18:30:00 Floresta CE 0 - 0 Caucaia CE