Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Derry City 4 - 0 Cork City
Argentine Division 1
2019-09-27 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe
Brazil Serie A
2019-09-27 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Fortaleza
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Hobro
German Bundesliga
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Union Berlin 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2019-09-27 16:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
2019-09-27 16:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
France Ligue 2
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 1 Chateauroux
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Clermont 2 - 2 Nancy
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 0 Valenciennes
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 0 Caen
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 2 Sochaux
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Chambly FC 0 - 1 Lorient
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Troyes 1 - 2 Orleans US 45
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 2 AJ Auxerre
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-09-27 15:30:00 KuPs 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere
2019-09-27 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 2 KPV
Holland Eredivisie
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Emmen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Holland Jupiler League
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2019-09-27 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 4 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Excelsior SBV 5 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Volendam 0 - 4 SC Cambuur
2019-09-27 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-09-27 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-09-27 18:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 1 NAC Breda
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 1 De Graafschap
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-09-27 19:30:00 Boavista FC 0 - 0 CD Tondela
Turkish Super Liga
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 5 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-27 19:00:00 Villarreal 5 - 1 Real Betis
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-09-27 19:00:00 Las Palmas 3 - 2 Albacete
England Championship
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
2019-09-27 19:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest
England League 1
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Lincoln City
Italian Serie B
2019-09-27 19:00:00 Pescara 0 - 3 Crotone
International Club Friendly
2019-09-27 08:00:00 Perak State 2 - 2 Kelantan State
2019-09-27 08:00:00 MISC 2 - 0 Pulau Pinang State
2019-09-27 08:00:00 Negeri Sembilan State 1 - 3 Kuala Lumpur XI
2019-09-27 08:00:00 Kingstown Klang 1 - 2 DBKL FC XI
2019-09-27 14:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 3 - 3 Digenis Morphou
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 6 - 1 Agia Napa
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Othellos Athienou 1 - 1 Olympiakos N.
2019-09-27 22:00:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC 3 - 0 San Juan Jabloteh
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-09-27 15:59:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
Swiss Challenge League
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Winterthur 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
Romania Liga I
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 CS Voluntari
Austria Erste Division
2019-09-27 17:10:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 2 FC Liefering
2019-09-27 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-09-27 17:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 4 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
2019-09-27 17:10:00 SV Horn 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Croatia 1.Division
2019-09-27 15:59:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Caernarfon 1 - 0 Newtown AFC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Teplice 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Belgian Second Division
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Roeselare 0 - 2 Westerlo
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-09-27 01:00:00 Toluca 3 - 1 Atletico San Luis
Scottish Championship
2019-09-27 18:05:00 Queen of South 1 - 1 Dundee
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-09-27 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 4 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 3 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Ireland FAI Cup
2019-09-27 18:45:00 Bohemians 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
France Ligue 3
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Avranches 1 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Bastia CA 3 - 2 Quevilly
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 2 Cholet So
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Creteil 1 - 1 Toulon
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1 - 2 Lyon Duchere
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Pau FC 4 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
Israel Cup
2019-09-27 09:00:00 Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan 2 - 2 Maccabi HaShikma Hen
Finland Ykkonen
2019-09-27 15:30:00 TPS Turku 1 - 1 Jaro
Poland Liga 2
2019-09-27 15:30:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-27 15:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 6 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2019-09-27 17:45:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
CAF Champions League
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 11 - 1 Cote d'Or
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 1 Elect-Sport
Peru Primera Division
2019-09-27 20:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 4 - 0 Sport Boys
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-27 00:45:00 Millonarios 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Daring Club Motema Pembe 1 - 2 Khartoum Al Watani
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Bidvest Wits 3 - 0 Young Buffaloes
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-09-27 00:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 1 - 1 Vitkovice
Saudi Professional League
2019-09-27 15:25:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-09-27 17:15:00 Al Wehda Mecca 2 - 0 Al-Fateh
2019-09-27 17:15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 0 Al-Nasr(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Khor Fakkan 1 - 1 Hatta
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 5 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2019-09-27 17:15:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 3 - 2 Al-Jazira(UAE)
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Chippa United
Bahraini Premier League
2019-09-27 13:55:00 Al-Hadd 1 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR)
2019-09-27 15:00:00 East Riffa 2 - 1 Busaiteen
2019-09-27 16:30:00 Al-Shabbab 1 - 0 Al-Najma
Botola Pro 1
2019-09-27 17:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Oman Professional League
2019-09-27 13:15:00 Muscat 1 - 1 Fnjaa
2019-09-27 13:20:00 Alrstak 1 - 1 Al-Suwaiq
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Sohar Club 2 - 2 Bahla
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-09-27 14:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 4 - 1 KFC Komarno
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-27 22:15:00 Londrina PR 0 - 1 Vila Nova
2019-09-27 23:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Guarani SP
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-09-27 14:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 1 Monagas SC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-09-27 23:30:00 Everton CD 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-27 19:05:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-09-27 17:15:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 2 SC Sand (w)
Morocco cup
2019-09-27 19:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Armenia Premier League
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 0 Yerevan FC
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-09-27 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2019-09-27 11:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 0 - 1 FC Tambov Youth
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-09-27 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 9 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Zwolle (w) 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen (w)
2019-09-27 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 1 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Palma Futsal 2 - 1 Vaidepenas Futsal
2019-09-27 19:00:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 1 - 1 Levante Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-09-27 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Chile Primera B
2019-09-27 21:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Qarabag 2 - 0 Standard Sumgayit
German 3.Liga
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
China Reserves League
2019-09-27 07:25:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 3 - 2 Shenzhen FC Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Port FC 3 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-09-27 15:59:00 SC Znojmo 3 - 1 Otrokovice
Israel B League
2019-09-27 10:45:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 3 - 2 Maccabi Yavne
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2019-09-27 11:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Hapoel Iksal 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2019-09-27 11:30:00 AS Ashdod 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 5 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2019-09-27 12:00:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 SC Maccabi Ashdod
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove U19
Sweden U19
2019-09-27 15:59:00 IFK Aspudden U19 0 - 5 Huddinge IF U19
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Eskilsminne IF U19 0 - 4 Landskrona U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-09-27 22:00:00 UAEM Potros 1 - 2 Loros Universidad
Ukraine Division 2
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Hungary U19 A League
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Vasas U19 3 - 0 Ferencvarosi U19
2019-09-27 12:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 1 - 1 Gyori ETO U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-09-27 13:00:00 FK Minija 2 - 0 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
2019-09-27 15:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 1 - 1 Siauliai
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Taip 3 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
South Africa First League
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Cape Umoya United 2 - 1 Steenberg United
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 3 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-09-27 10:00:00 Karpaty U21 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka U21
2019-09-27 13:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 1 - 3 Lviv U21
UAE RL
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 2 - 1 Ajman Reserve
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 4 - 0 Al-Dhafra (R)
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 1 - 2 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-09-27 20:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 1 Union Viera
Belgian U21
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 0 Royal Charleroi U21
2019-09-27 18:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 2 - 4 Lokeren U21
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 7 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-27 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 1 PSM Makassar
2019-09-27 08:30:00 Pstni 1 - 1 Semen Padang
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Argentina Cup
2019-09-27 00:10:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-09-27 09:35:00 Lviv U19 0 - 4 FC Vorskla U19
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka U19 2 - 4 Oleksandria U19
2019-09-27 14:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 5 - 0 Volyn U19
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-09-27 14:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 7 - 5 Berkut Futsal
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Novali Futsal 1 - 2 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
BRA SPC
2019-09-27 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
International Friendly
2019-09-27 01:00:00 Guatemala (w) 9 - 0 Belize (w)
2019-09-27 09:00:00 Czech Republic (w) U17 3 - 1 Austria (w) U17
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-27 05:15:00 Bhutan U18 0 - 4 Bangladesh U18
2019-09-27 09:15:00 India U18 4 - 0 Maldives U18
NOR D4
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Bodo Glimt 2 1 - 1 Finnsnes
2019-09-27 16:30:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 0 - 2 IF Floya
2019-09-27 16:30:00 Vindbjart 0 - 5 Floy
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Orkla 1 - 6 Rosenborg B
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-09-27 15:59:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 1 - 4 Bayern Munchen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-27 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 1 VfR Garching
2019-09-27 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 0 - 3 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2019-09-27 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 2 - 3 SV Heimstetten
2019-09-27 17:00:00 TSV Steinbach 1 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 1 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2019-09-27 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 1 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2019-09-27 17:30:00 TSG Balingen 0 - 2 Bahlinger
2019-09-27 17:30:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-09-27 17:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-09-27 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 GrIFK Kauniainen
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-09-27 15:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Kufstein 2 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1 - 4 Neusiedl
2019-09-27 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 - 0 Allerheiligen
2019-09-27 17:00:00 SC Weiz 3 - 1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 7 Salzburger AK 1914
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Wiener SC 3 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 0 - 4 SC Mannsdorf
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Andelsbuch 1 - 0 SV Leobendorf
2019-09-27 17:30:00 FC Zirl 1 - 4 SC Imst
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-09-27 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup 1 - 2 Vanlose
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Helsingor 1 - 1 BK Frem
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Vizela U19 2 - 2 FC Porto U19
Russia Div 2
2019-09-27 15:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 0 FC Pskov 747
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Umea FC Academy 2 - 7 Friska Viljor FC
2019-09-27 17:15:00 Angelholms FF 0 - 0 Eslovs BK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-27 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 1 - 0 Tormenta FC
2019-09-27 23:00:00 Greenville Triumph 0 - 1 Orlando City U23
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-27 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 3 Centro Espanol
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-27 09:00:00 Peerless SC 1 - 0 Rainbow SC
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-09-27 19:30:00 CA Furrial 1 - 0 Libertador FC
Poland Division 4
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Korea Reserves League
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Real Garcilaso Reserves 0 - 1 Sport Boys Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-09-27 17:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 3 - 3 Villingen
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Bramfelder SV 1 - 3 TuS Osdorf
2019-09-27 17:30:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)
2019-09-27 17:30:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 5 - 1 VfB Hilden
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Eintracht Trier 1 - 0 Engers
2019-09-27 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 1 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 3 - 1 SV Eilendorf
2019-09-27 18:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 4 - 1 Eilenburg
2019-09-27 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 0 - 4 Tus Dassendorf
Guatemala D2
2019-09-27 21:00:00 Capitalinos FC 1 - 1 CSyD Sacachispas
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2019-09-27 13:30:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 2 NK Metalleghe Bsi
England U23 Premier League
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Fulham U23 2 - 4 Middlesbrough U23
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Brighton U23 4 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 2 Manchester City U23
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 2 Southampton U23
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 2 - 0 Norwich City U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 5 - 1 Barnsley U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-09-27 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1 Tlaxcala FC
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-27 09:30:00 Son La (w) 0 - 6 Ha Noi (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-27 19:00:00 Tullamore Town 1 - 0 Swords Celtic FC
Croatia U19
2019-09-27 13:30:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 4 - 0 Sesvete U19
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 2 - 2 Newell's Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 1 - 3 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Huracan Reserves 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2019-09-27 13:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 1 - 2 Lanus Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 1 - 2 Racing Club Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 1 River Plate R
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-09-27 11:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 1 - 0 FC Agsu
2019-09-27 11:30:00 FK MOIK Baku 0 - 3 Turan Tovuz
2019-09-27 11:30:00 Keshla FK II 0 - 2 Standard Sumgayit II
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2019-09-27 09:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 3 The Cong FC U21
2019-09-27 09:40:00 Longan U21 0 - 1 Dong Thap U21
2019-09-27 10:10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 1 - 1 TTBD Phu Dong ?U21?
Greece U19
2019-09-27 12:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 3 - 1 PAS Lamia U19
Senior Cup
2019-09-27 18:30:00 St. Mary's 2 - 3 Bandon AFC
CONCACAF League
2019-09-27 02:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-27 21:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 1 Queretaro (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-09-27 17:00:00 Barcelona U19 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiu U19
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2019-09-27 11:00:00 FC Kuktosh 1 - 6 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2019-09-27 11:00:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 2 - 1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Vietnam Championship U21
2019-09-27 07:00:00 Nam Dinh U21 1 - 1 Cong An Nhan Dan U21
2019-09-27 07:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 5 - 0 Ben Tre U21
2019-09-27 08:00:00 Dong Nai U21 2 - 2 Vinh Long U21
2019-09-27 09:10:00 T T Hanoi U21 1 - 0 Pho Hien U21
Portugal U23
2019-09-27 14:30:00 Estoril U23 3 - 2 Vitoria Setubal U23
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-09-27 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 2 - 1 Terengganu B
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-09-27 07:30:00 PS Barito Putera U20 2 - 0 Persipura Jayapura U20
2019-09-27 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan U20 0 - 1 Bhayangkara FC U20
2019-09-27 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang U20 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta U20
2019-09-27 08:30:00 PSS Sleman U20 0 - 5 Persebaya Surabaya U20