Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Bahia BA 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Flamengo 3 - 1 Internacional RS
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Goias
2019-09-26 22:15:00 Palmeiras 6 - 2 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2019-09-26 23:00:00 Gremio (RS) 6 - 1 Avai FC SC
2019-09-26 23:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Santos
Holland Eredivisie
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-26 01:30:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 2 LA Galaxy
2019-09-26 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC 3 - 1 Houston Dynamo
2019-09-26 02:30:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 2 New England Revolution
2019-09-26 03:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Malmo FF 3 - 0 Helsingborg
2019-09-26 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 4 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Swiss Super League
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Luzern 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Servette 0 - 0 Lugano
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2019-09-26 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Alaves
Italian Serie A
2019-09-26 19:00:00 Torino 2 - 1 AC Milan
International Club Friendly
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0 - 0 CD El Nacional
2019-09-26 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2019-09-26 01:00:00 UWI Blackbirds 4 - 1 Porey Springs
2019-09-26 14:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 2 - 4 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Denmark Cup
2019-09-26 14:30:00 VSK Arhus 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Roskilde 1 - 2 Randers FC
2019-09-26 17:15:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Midtjylland
Chinese Super League
2019-09-26 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
Norway NM Cupen
2019-09-26 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 5 Odd Grenland
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 1 Viking
Belgian Cup
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 Lokeren
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 KVSK Lommel
Poland Cup
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
2019-09-26 15:30:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 3 LKS Lodz
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-26 17:00:00 IK Brage 1 - 2 Degerfors IF
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-09-26 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 3 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
2019-09-26 02:05:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Carrarese 4 - 2 Olbia
2019-09-26 18:45:00 Alessandria 4 - 0 Giana
Israel Leumit League
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 2 Kafr Qasim
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Greece Cup
2019-09-26 08:00:00 Panthiraikos FC 1 - 2 Platanias FC
Turkey Cup
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Turk Metal Kirikkale 0 - 4 Gaziantepspor
2019-09-26 11:30:00 Hatayspor 0 - 1 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
2019-09-26 13:30:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2019-09-26 15:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2019-09-26 17:30:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Cankiri Bld
UAFA Club Cup
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Buigarian Cup
2019-09-26 13:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 2 Arda
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Balkan Botevgrad 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 4 - 3 Spartak Pleven
2019-09-26 15:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 4 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 Etar
2019-09-26 15:59:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
Romania Cup
2019-09-26 13:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2019-09-26 13:30:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 4 Sepsi
2019-09-26 15:45:00 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Metaloglobus 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Serbia Cup
2019-09-26 13:30:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 2 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Latvia Cup
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 3 - 1 Riga FC
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 0 NK Aluminij
2019-09-26 15:59:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 0 Tabor Sezana
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-09-26 12:45:00 Persepolis 0 - 2 Sepahan
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Mashin Sazi 4 - 2 Shahin Bushehr
2019-09-26 15:00:00 Foolad Khozestan 0 - 0 Peykan
2019-09-26 15:00:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
Saudi Professional League
2019-09-26 15:45:00 Abha 1 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
2019-09-26 17:15:00 Al Hilal 2 - 1 Al-Taawon
UAE Pro-League
2019-09-26 14:30:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 3 Al-Sharjah
2019-09-26 14:30:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 1 Banni Yas
2019-09-26 17:15:00 Ajman 3 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
2019-09-26 17:15:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 3 Al Ain
Egyptian Premier League
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 2 - 2 Wadi Degla SC
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Enppi 1 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Qatar League
2019-09-26 14:50:00 Umm Salal 2 - 1 Al-Wakra
Bahraini Premier League
2019-09-26 13:55:00 Al-Muharraq 2 - 0 Al-Hala
2019-09-26 16:30:00 Manama Club 4 - 3 Al-Riffa
Palestine Football League
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 1 - 1 Ahli Qalqilya
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Shabab Al Am ari 1 - 0 Jabal Al Mukaber
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-09-26 22:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-09-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-26 23:00:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Atletico Atlanta
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Linkopings (w) 4 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
Armenia Premier League
2019-09-26 15:30:00 FC Pyunik 3 - 1 Lori Vanadzor
Portugal League Cup
2019-09-26 19:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-09-26 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 1 Aguila
UEFA Women
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Brondby IF (w) 1 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Sparta Praha (w) 0 - 1 Breidablik (w)
2019-09-26 17:00:00 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 1 - 3 FK Minsk (w)
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 1 - 1 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 0 Fiorentina (w)
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Glasgow City (w) 4 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 0 - 0 Braga (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Nacional Potosi 3 - 2 Always Ready
2019-09-26 00:30:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 1 Bolivar
2019-09-26 19:00:00 Club Guabira 2 - 1 San Jose
2019-09-26 22:15:00 Aurora 0 - 1 Blooming
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-09-26 16:30:00 Oppsal U19 3 - 1 Skeid Oslo U19
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Lillestrom U19 2 - 1 Stabaek U19
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 1 - 2 Nordstrand U19
2019-09-26 17:30:00 Fredrikstad U19 4 - 0 Follo U19
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 3 - 1 Raufoss U19
2019-09-26 18:15:00 Valerenga U19 3 - 0 Ham-Kam U19
2019-09-26 18:15:00 Strommen U19 4 - 3 Skedsmo U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-09-26 00:45:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
USA Women
2019-09-26 01:05:00 Houston Dash (w) 0 - 0 Washington Spirit (w)
2019-09-26 02:00:00 Seattle Reign (w) 2 - 1 Utah Royals (w)
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
2019-09-26 13:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 3 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
WK League
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 2 - 2 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 2 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 2 KSPO FC (w)
Russia Women's Cup
2019-09-26 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 1 - 2 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-09-26 13:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 3 FC Vorskla U21
Brazil Youth
2019-09-26 20:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 3 - 1 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
ISR U19
2019-09-26 12:30:00 SC Kfar Kanna U19 0 - 2 SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-09-26 14:00:00 Toluca U20 1 - 0 San Luis U20
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-09-26 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Iraqi Premier League
2019-09-26 12:45:00 Al Karkh 2 - 2 Al Semawah
2019-09-26 12:45:00 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 1 Arbil
2019-09-26 12:45:00 Al Diwaniya 2 - 0 Al Qasim Sport Club
Iran U23 Liga
2019-09-26 11:45:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 2 - 2 Zob Ahan U23
2019-09-26 11:45:00 Sepahan Isfahan U23 6 - 0 Neshat Sari U23
2019-09-26 12:10:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 0 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
2019-09-26 12:20:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 0 - 3 Rafsanjan U23
2019-09-26 13:10:00 Shahin Bushehr U23 1 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
IDN D2
2019-09-26 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 0 - 2 Persita Tangerang
International Friendly
2019-09-26 08:00:00 Montenegro U16 0 - 1 Bulgaria U16
2019-09-26 08:30:00 Scotland U18 2 - 1 Paraguay U17
2019-09-26 09:00:00 Croatia U18 1 - 2 Hungary U18
2019-09-26 09:00:00 Bosnia U18 1 - 1 Slovakia U18
2019-09-26 09:00:00 Slovakia U17 0 - 1 Croatia U17
2019-09-26 09:00:00 Turkey U17 4 - 0 Guatemala U17
2019-09-26 09:30:00 Switzerland U17 4 - 1 Austria U17
2019-09-26 10:00:00 KenyaU20 4 - 0 Ethiopia U20
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Zanzibar U20 0 - 5 Tanzania U20
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Senegal U17 4 - 2 Nigeria U17
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Jordan U23 0 - 1 Syria U23
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Bahrain U19 4 - 1 Palestine U19
WAUS WD1
2019-09-26 11:30:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 1 - 2 Queens Park (w)
NOR D4
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Brodd 0 - 1 Staal Jorpeland
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-26 02:00:00 California Utd Strikers 1 - 1 Oakland Roots
2019-09-26 23:00:00 Michigan Stars 2 - 0 Napa Valley 1839
USA Women Premier League
2019-09-26 21:05:00 Virginia (w) 2 - 0 Virginia Beach City (w)
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-26 09:30:00 East Bengal 3 - 2 Mohammedan Dhaka
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Inter Turku II 2 - 0 PaiHa
2019-09-26 17:00:00 Viikingit 2 11 - 3 HyPS Hyvinkaa
2019-09-26 17:15:00 LePa 3 - 0 HooGee
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-09-26 19:35:00 Deportivo Zulia 1 - 3 Real Frontera
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-09-26 12:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Caucaia U19 3 - 1 Guarany de Sobral U19
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-09-26 01:00:00 Managua FC 0 - 3 Real Esteli
England U23 1.Liga
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 4 Wigan U23
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-26 11:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 8 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-09-26 13:05:00 Lipuli FC 2 - 2 Mbeya City
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-26 17:20:00 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 1 - 1 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Platense Reserves 4 - 0 All Boys Reserves
2019-09-26 18:20:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Slovenia women's League
2019-09-26 16:30:00 Slovan Bratislava (w) 4 - 0 NMSK 1922 Bratislava Women
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-09-26 11:00:00 Sabayi II 0 - 0 Zaqatala FK
2019-09-26 11:30:00 PFC Neftchi II 1 - 2 Sabah II
2019-09-26 11:30:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 1 Qarabag II
Belarus Reserves League
2019-09-26 10:00:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves 1 - 2 FC Slutsk Reserves
2019-09-26 12:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 4 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
India Santosh Trophy
2019-09-26 02:30:00 Services 2 - 0 Ala ab Damanhour
2019-09-26 02:30:00 Mizoram 2 - 1 Assam
2019-09-26 04:00:00 Tripura 4 - 1 Arunachal
2019-09-26 07:00:00 Haryana 0 - 3 Punjab
2019-09-26 09:45:00 Uttarakhand FC 0 - 2 Jammu Kashmir
2019-09-26 10:00:00 Lakshadweep 1 - 3 Gujarat
Burundi League
2019-09-26 12:05:00 Lydia Ludic Burundi 2 - 0 Athletico Olympic
2019-09-26 13:00:00 Kayanza Utd 0 - 5 Bujumbura City
2019-09-26 14:00:00 BS Dynamic 0 - 0 Vitalo
CONCACAF League
2019-09-26 02:00:00 Waterhouse FC 0 - 2 CD Motagua
Premier League International Cup
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Derby County U23 2 - 0 Monaco B
Thailand University League
2019-09-26 07:00:00 Bangkok Thonburi University 7 - 1 Thonburi University
2019-09-26 07:00:00 Rajapruek University 4 - 2 Dhurakij Pundit University
2019-09-26 07:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 0 Thammasat University
2019-09-26 09:10:00 Mahidol University 3 - 2 Rajamangala University Rattanakosin
2019-09-26 09:15:00 Silpakorn University 1 - 1 Kasembundit University
2019-09-26 09:15:00 King Mongkut University 2 - 2 Rattana Bundit University
Estonia II Liiga
2019-09-26 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 4 - 0 Viimsi MRJK B
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Abadia U20 4 - 0 Atletas de Jesus U20
2019-09-26 18:30:00 Aparecidense U20 1 - 1 Aparecida EC U20
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 2 - 8 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19
2019-09-26 18:00:00 Uniao Harmonia U19 3 - 1 Sapucaiense U19
2019-09-26 22:15:00 Avenida RS 1 - 1 Gremio B
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-26 06:00:00 Bali FC 1 - 3 PS Tunas Muda Ubud
2019-09-26 06:00:00 Setda Bontang 5 - 0 IP Gelora Pantai
2019-09-26 07:55:00 Benpica FC Karawang 4 - 0 Bintang Timur FC
2019-09-26 08:00:00 PSGJ Kabupaten Cirebon 2 - 4 Maung Anom
2019-09-26 08:00:00 Persitas Tasikmalaya 1 - 1 PSIT Kota Cirebon
2019-09-26 08:05:00 PS Badung 1 - 1 Putra Tresna Bali
2019-09-26 08:10:00 Bocah Liar FC 1 - 5 Persikutim Kutai Timur
2019-09-26 08:25:00 Depok United 1 - 5 Persikab Bandung