Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-09-25 22:30:00 Ceara 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
France Ligue 1
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Amiens 1 - 3 Bordeaux
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 2 Lyon
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Lille 2 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 0 Nimes
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Rennes
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Metz
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 2 Angers
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 2 Reims
Korea League
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 2 Daegu FC
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 3 Incheon United
2019-09-25 10:30:00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
2019-09-25 10:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-09-25 10:30:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Gangwon FC
Holland Eredivisie
2019-09-25 16:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Groningen
2019-09-25 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-25 23:00:00 New York City Football Club 4 - 1 Atlanta United
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-25 17:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 IFK Goteborg
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Hacken 1 - 2 Elfsborg
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Orebro 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2019-09-25 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 3 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2019-09-25 18:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 2 St. Gallen
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Basel 4 - 0 FC Zurich
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Thun 1 - 1 Young Boys
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Leganes 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Mallorca 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
Italian Serie A
2019-09-25 17:00:00 AS Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Inter Milan 1 - 0 Lazio
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Parma 1 - 0 Sassuolo
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Spal 1 - 3 Lecce
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Napoli 0 - 1 Cagliari
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Genoa 0 - 0 Bologna
Italian Serie B
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Trapani 0 - 0 Cremonese
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Chievo
International Club Friendly
2019-09-25 08:55:00 Satun United U19 4 - 0 Phattalung FC U19
2019-09-25 09:30:00 Central Coast Mariners 7 - 1 North Shore Marin
2019-09-25 10:30:00 Eritrea U20 7 - 0 Djibouti U20
2019-09-25 16:15:00 Fortaleza U19 0 - 3 FC Atlético Cearense U19
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Havelse 1 - 6 Hannover 96
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 5 - 0 Al Fallah SC
2019-09-25 17:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 2 MSV Düsseldorf
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Floresta EC U19 4 - 1 Ferroviario U19
2019-09-25 19:00:00 UD Icodense 1 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
2019-09-25 23:00:00 Cuiaba U21 0 - 0 Mixto U21
2019-09-25 23:00:00 Luverdense U21 2 - 1 CE Dom Bosco U21
2019-09-25 23:00:00 Notre Dame 3 - 4 Ellerton FC
2019-09-25 23:10:00 Marcilio Dias SC 1 - 0 Atletico Tubarao SC
Denmark Cup
2019-09-25 14:30:00 BK Avarta 2 - 4 Fredericia
2019-09-25 14:30:00 Vegar 0 - 6 Aalborg
2019-09-25 14:30:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Marienlyst 2 - 5 Esbjerg
2019-09-25 15:59:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 1 Viborg
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 2 Sonderjyske
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 0 Nykobing FC
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Skive IK 1 - 1 Brondby IF
KNVB Cup
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Blauw Geel 0 - 1 De Treffers
2019-09-25 18:00:00 RKVV 2 - 2 OFC Oostzaan
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Spakenburg 2 - 0 SDO
2019-09-25 18:00:00 OSS 20 5 - 1 Jodan Boys Gouda
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Groene Ster 2 - 0 VV Kloetinge
2019-09-25 18:00:00 VV Dongen 1 - 2 Excelsior 31
2019-09-25 18:00:00 DUNO 2 - 3 HV CV Quick
2019-09-25 18:00:00 EVV 0 - 0 Flevo Boys
2019-09-25 18:00:00 ADO20 0 - 2 Fortuna Wormerveer
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Silvolde 2 - 3 GOES
Croatia Cup
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Mladost Petrinja 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Slavonija Pozega 1 - 5 HNK Sibenik
2019-09-25 13:30:00 NK Gardiska 1 - 2 NK vinogradar
2019-09-25 13:30:00 NK Opatija 3 - 1 NK Novigrad
2019-09-25 13:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 2 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
2019-09-25 13:30:00 NK Belisce 0 - 0 NK Split
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Jadran Porec 3 - 7 Inter Zapresic
2019-09-25 13:30:00 NK Zagora Unesic 1 - 1 Zadar
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia
2019-09-25 15:59:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 4 - 2 Rudes
2019-09-25 15:59:00 HNK Gorica 8 - 0 Zagreb
Norway NM Cupen
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 0 Fram Larvik
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 3 Haugesund
Scotland League Cup
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 2 - 2 Aberdeen
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hibernian
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Celtic FC 5 - 0 Partick Thistle
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
England League Cup
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Chelsea 7 - 1 Grimsby Town
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Liverpool
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 3 Aston Villa
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Oxford United 4 - 0 West Ham United
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Wolves 1 - 1 Reading
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 1 Rochdale
England FA Cup
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Kingstonian 3 - 0 March Town United
Austrian Cup
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Wiener Viktoria 1 - 4 LASK Linz
2019-09-25 16:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Sturm Graz
2019-09-25 16:30:00 WSG Wattens 5 - 2 Austria Wien
2019-09-25 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 6 Wolfsberger AC
2019-09-25 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 1 - 4 Rheindorf Altach
2019-09-25 17:00:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 4 SV Ried
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
Belgian Cup
2019-09-25 18:00:00 KFC Mandel United 0 - 2 Oostende
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Royal Cappellen FC 0 - 0 KAS Eupen
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Saint Gilloise 3 - 0 Verlaine
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Rupel Boom 2 - 3 Charleroi
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 4 - 2 KFC Duffel
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Seraing 1 - 3 Kortrijk
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Eendracht Aalst 0 - 4 KAA Gent
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 0 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Francs Borains 0 - 3 Club Brugge
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 Oud Heverlee
2019-09-25 18:45:00 KFCO Wilrijk 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Poland Cup
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Chelmianka Chelm 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Srodka 0 - 6 Gornik Zabrze
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Elana Torun 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Concordia Elblag
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Chemik Police 0 - 4 Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Gryf Slupsk 1 - 3 Gornik Leczna
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 4 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-09-25 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-09-25 16:30:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-09-25 17:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Warta Poznan
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Czech Republic Cup
2019-09-25 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Hlucin 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Slavia Praha 8 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 4 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Domazlice 1 - 3 Dukla Prague
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove
Israel Premier League
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-09-25 17:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-09-25 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Krka 3 - 1 Brda
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Radomlje 3 - 2 Drava
2019-09-25 14:00:00 NK Bilje 2 - 1 Koroska Dravograd
2019-09-25 14:00:00 NK Rogaska 1 - 0 NK Brezice
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 1 ND Beltinci
2019-09-25 14:00:00 NK Fuzinar 1 - 1 NK Nafta
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Jadran Dekani 0 - 2 ND Gorica
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Roltek Dob 1 - 1 FC Koper
Swiss Challenge League
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Grasshopper
2019-09-25 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 4 - 1 Vaduz
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Osters IF 1 - 0 Halmstads
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Norrby IF 1 - 0 Vasteras SK FK
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 IK Frej Taby
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 0 - 3 Mjallby AIF
Serbian Superliga
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2019-09-25 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-09-25 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 4 Pachuca
2019-09-25 02:00:00 Club Leon 1 - 1 Atlas
Italy C1A
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Reggina
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Vibonese 3 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Como 0 - 0 Arezzo
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Gozzano 1 - 2 Novara
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 0 Renate AC
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Pro Patria 2 - 0 US Pianese
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 3 Alma Juventus Fano
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Vicenza 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Rimini 1 - 1 Gubbio
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Modena
2019-09-25 16:30:00 SudTirol 3 - 0 Fermana
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Avellino 0 - 1 Francavilla
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 US Casertana 1908
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Paganese 5 - 1 Rende
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Teramo 1 - 1 Viterbese
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Monza 0 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Us Pergolettese 1 - 2 Lecco
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Pontedera 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Padova 1 - 0 Cesena
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Piacenza 3 - 1 Ravenna
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 2 - 0 Carpi
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Triestina 3 - 0 Azy based nano Bo
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Bari 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Catania 4 - 0 Cavese
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Catanzaro 2 - 0 Rieti
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Potenza 0 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2019-09-25 19:05:00 Imolese 1 - 3 USD Virtus Verona
Slovakia Cup
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Mladost Kalsa 2 - 6 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Dunajska Luzna 0 - 3 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2019-09-25 13:30:00 TJ Partizan Domaniza 3 - 6 Malzenice
2019-09-25 13:30:00 TJ SV And Kysucou 0 - 4 SKF Sered
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Spisske Podhradie 0 - 3 Poprad
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Kosice 2 - 2 Trencin
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2019-09-25 13:30:00 TJ Druzstevnik Besenov 1 - 7 Tatran LM
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Nove Mesto 0 - 4 MSK Zilina
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Marcelova 0 - 3 MFK Skalica
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Druzstevnik Radimov 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda
England Johnstone
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Liverpool U21
Russia Cup
2019-09-25 09:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Terek Grozny
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 4 - 0 Spartak Tambov
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-09-25 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 1 FC Ufa
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 FK Sochi
2019-09-25 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 2 Rostov FK
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Khimki 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2019-09-25 15:59:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Fakel 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 0 Kryliya Sovetov
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ukraine Cup
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 3 Olimpic Donetsk
2019-09-25 12:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 0 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
2019-09-25 12:30:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 2 FC Lviv
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 1 - 3 Dnipro-1
2019-09-25 13:00:00 FC Mynai 1 - 0 Volyn
2019-09-25 14:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
Hungary - Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 1 - 5 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ivancsa 0 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC
Japan Emperor's Cup
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 4 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Honda FC
Greece Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 0 - 2 Ergotelis
2019-09-25 13:00:00 AO Kavala 2 - 0 Kissamikos
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Atalanti FC 2 - 2 Olympiakos Volou
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Kalamata AO 0 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Turkey Cup
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Hacettepe SK 0 - 4 Denizlispor
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 4 Samsunspor
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Gorelespor 4 - 1 Giresunspor
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 4 Inegolspor
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Elazigspor 0 - 1 Tepecik Bld
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Duzyurtspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
2019-09-25 11:30:00 Zonguldak 2 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2019-09-25 11:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 2 - 2 Sariyer
2019-09-25 11:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 1 Bugsasspor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Manisa BB Spor 2 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Erbaaspor S
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Nazillispor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 1 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Silivrispor 1 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Kirklarelispor 1 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Ergene Velimese 1 - 4 Eyupspor
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Pendikspor 0 - 3 Turgutluspor
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 2 Pazarspor
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 4 Karagumruk
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Diyarbakirspor 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 Bayrampasa
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Goztepe 3 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
Buigarian Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 FC Zagorets 0 - 4 Slavia Sofia
2019-09-25 13:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 4 Botev Vratsa
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Minyor Pernik 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Spartak Varna 1 - 5 Levski Sofia
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 PFK Montana
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Neff supporting Simic 1 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad
Romania Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-09-25 13:30:00 CS Faurei 1 - 5 CS Mioveni
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Industria Galda 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
2019-09-25 15:45:00 Scolar Resita 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Botosani 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Bosnia U17 3 - 0 Moldova U17
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Finland U17 0 - 0 Czech Republic U17
Serbia Cup
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 4 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 Backa Topola
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Indjija 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 0 Zemun
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 4 Radnicki Nis
2019-09-25 13:30:00 OFK Beograd 3 - 2 FK Rad Beograd
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Balastoprivice 1 - 3 Mladost Lucani
2019-09-25 15:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2019-09-25 17:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-09-25 14:00:00 FK Palanga 1 - 3 FK Riteriai
2019-09-25 15:59:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 FK Vitebsk
2019-09-25 15:45:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-09-25 17:45:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
Latvia Cup
2019-09-25 15:59:00 FK Karosta 0 - 5 Jelgava
Singapore Cup
2019-09-25 11:45:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 3 Singapore Warriors
2019-09-25 11:45:00 Home United FC 1 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC
2019-09-25 11:45:00 DPMM FC 1 - 1 Geylang United FC
2019-09-25 11:45:00 Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 2 Hougang United FC
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-09-25 13:45:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 3 - 3 NK Mura 05
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Domzale 1 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-09-25 18:15:00 Maribor 5 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-09-25 12:45:00 Saipa 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 1 Sanat-Naft
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 2 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-09-25 17:00:00 U.S.Monastir 1 - 0 Stade tunisien
England Southern Premier League
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Gosport Borough 0 - 2 Poole Town
AFC Cup
2019-09-25 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 2 April 25 Sports Club
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 1 NK Celik
2019-09-25 14:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 - 1 FK Tuzla City
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Sloboda 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Sarajevo 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2019-09-25 17:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2019-09-25 18:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 6 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
Estonia Champions League
2019-09-25 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-09-25 22:00:00 Libertad 2 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-25 00:30:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-09-25 00:30:00 Figueirense 0 - 3 Bragantino
2019-09-25 22:15:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Zulia FC 2 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Trujillanos 1 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2019-09-25 22:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 Carabobo FC
2019-09-25 22:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 6 - 0 LALA FC
2019-09-25 23:00:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-25 00:10:00 Instituto 3 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Malaysia Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 PKNP FC 1 - 2 Kedah
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2019-09-25 05:00:00 North Korea (w) U16 3 - 0 Australia (w) U16
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Japan (w) U16 2 - 0 China (w) U16
USL First Division
2019-09-25 23:30:00 Loudoun United 4 - 1 Swope Park Rangers
2019-09-25 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 2 - 1 Indy Eleven
Korea National League
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 2 Cheonan City
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Mokpo City 1 - 1 Gangneung City
2019-09-25 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
2019-09-25 10:30:00 Gimhae City 2 - 0 Busan Transportation Corporation
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-09-25 10:00:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Astana
Morocco cup
2019-09-25 15:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2019-09-25 15:00:00 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 - 1 Renaissance Zmamra
2019-09-25 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 2 - 0 Club Salmi
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 1 Racing Casablanca
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 2 - 2 Roa (w)
2019-09-25 15:00:00 Klepp (w) 4 - 0 Fart (w)
Portugal League Cup
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Portimonense
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Benfica 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-09-25 20:00:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-09-25 21:30:00 Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
Luxembourg National Division
2019-09-25 18:00:00 CS Petange 2 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Wales Challenge League Cup
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Guilsfield 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
UEFA European Women
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Moldova (w) U17 0 - 2 Romania (w) U17
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Turkey (w) U17 0 - 2 Switzerland (w) U17
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Denmark (w) U17 0 - 0 Wales (w) U17
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Russia (w) U17 5 - 0 FYR Macedonia (w) U17
UEFA Women
2019-09-25 10:00:00 BIIK Shymkent (w) 2 - 0 Anderlecht (w)
2019-09-25 14:30:00 Lyon (w) 7 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
2019-09-25 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 KFF Mitrovica Women
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder (w)
2019-09-25 16:30:00 Barcelona (w) 2 - 1 Juventus (w)
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 0 - 1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2019-09-25 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 1 - 2 St. Polten (w)
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 5 - 1 Hibernian (w)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Manchester City (w) 4 - 0 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w)
Moldova CUP
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Codru Lozova 2 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0 - 2 Renova Cepciste
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 FK Ohrid 2004
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Borec Veles 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Pelister Bitola 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FK Shkupi 0 - 0 Sileks
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Academy Pandev 3 - 0 FK Osogovo
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 1 Vikingur Gotu
2019-09-25 18:00:00 EB Streymur 1 - 0 HB Torshavn
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-09-25 19:30:00 The Strongest 4 - 0 Destroyers
2019-09-25 21:30:00 Sport Boys Warnes 6 - 2 Real Potosi
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Montenegro Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Mornar 0 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Estonia Cup
2019-09-25 14:00:00 FC Kuressaare 1 - 3 Trans Narva
2019-09-25 15:59:00 SC ReUnited 1 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
Georgia Cup
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Gareji Sagarejo 2 - 1 Tbilisi City
2019-09-25 11:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Canadian Championship
2019-09-25 23:35:00 Toronto FC 1 - 0 Montreal Impact
Italian Youth Cup
2019-09-25 08:55:00 Trapani Youth 0 - 2 Lazio U19
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 2 Lecce U20
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Genoa U19 2 - 2 Empoli U20
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Livorno U19 2 - 5 Bologna U20
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Parma U20 1 - 2 US Cremonese U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Sampdoria U19 2 - 2 AC Milan U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Perugia U20 1 - 1 Sha LAN U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Sassuolo U20 2 - 0 Pisa U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Spal U19 3 - 3 Verona U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Brescia U20 1 - 3 Spezia U19
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Napoli(U19) 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2019-09-25 13:30:00 Virtus Entella U20 2 - 1 Cittadella U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-09-25 15:15:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 3 Uhud
2019-09-25 15:40:00 Al Bukayriyah 5 - 0 Al-Kawkab
2019-09-25 15:45:00 Al-Tai 1 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2019-09-25 15:45:00 Hottain (KSA) 2 - 5 Al-Thuqbah
Norway Cup
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Sogndal U19 1 - 0 Brann u19
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-09-25 10:30:00 Happy Valley (R) 2 - 0 Lee Man FC Reserves
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 1 - 2 Kitchee (R)
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Southern District Reserve 3 - 0 R F Reserves
Sweden U19
2019-09-25 15:30:00 Helsingborg IF U19 0 - 4 Malmo U19
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-09-25 13:25:00 Al-Wasl U19 1 - 1 Emirates Club RAK U19
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-09-25 15:10:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 0 Al Gela
2019-09-25 15:10:00 Alfa Hassir 0 - 1 Burgan SC
Brazil Youth
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 3 - 0 Gremio (Youth)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 4 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 3 - 1 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 3 - 2 America MG Youth
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-09-25 20:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
Mexico Youth U20
2019-09-25 14:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0 - 2 Monterrey U20
2019-09-25 15:00:00 FC Juarez U20 4 - 3 Club America U20
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 2 - 0 Veracruz U20
2019-09-25 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 3 - 2 Monarcas Morelia U20
Moldova Division 2
2019-09-25 13:00:00 FC Floresti 2 - 3 Iskra Stal Ribnita
Thai Division 1 League
2019-09-25 10:45:00 Udon Thani 1 - 0 Lampang FC
2019-09-25 10:45:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 2 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 3 - 3 Bangkok Glass
2019-09-25 11:00:00 Army United F.C. 1 - 0 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Rayong FC 3 - 2 Thailand Honda FC
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 4 - 0 Samut Sakhon
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Navy FC 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Customs Department FC 1 - 2 Air Force Central
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ubon UMT United 0 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu
Armenia Division 2
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Ani Yerevan 0 - 1 Ararat Yerevan II
2019-09-25 12:30:00 Masis 2 - 7 Rail Locomotive
2019-09-25 15:15:00 Urartu II 0 - 1 Ararat-Armenia B
Argentina Cup
2019-09-25 23:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 1 Real Pilar
Qatar B
2019-09-25 15:15:00 Al Shamal 0 - 2 Al Markhiya
2019-09-25 15:15:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 - 1 Russell City
2019-09-25 15:15:00 Al Nasa(QAT) 0 - 6 Al-Khuraitiat
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Al Bidda SC 2 - 1 Muaidar SC
ENG UD1
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Worksop Town 0 - 5 Stamford
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-09-25 14:30:00 Utsiktens BK U21 2 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra U21
OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament
2019-09-25 03:00:00 FijiU23 3 - 1 Papua New GuineaU23
International Friendly
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ukraine U17 3 - 1 Macedonia U17
2019-09-25 13:00:00 South Sudan U20 3 - 0 Somalia U20
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Uganda U20 2 - 2 Sudan U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 0 - 0 Santos (Youth)
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
Iceland U19 League
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Haukar U19 4 - 3 Virgin grid U19
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-25 09:15:00 India U18 3 - 0 Sri Lanka(U18)
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 2 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 2 HSC Hannover
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 1 TuS Haltern
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Meyrin 2 - 1 Echallens
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 4 - 1 Herentals FC
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 - 3 Highlanders
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-25 02:00:00 FC Tucson 2 - 3 Greenville Triumph
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Bhawanipore 0 - 2 George Telegraph FC
2019-09-25 09:00:00 BSS Sporting Club 2 - 1 Calcutta Customs
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-25 15:00:00 RiPS 3 - 1 Herto
2019-09-25 15:30:00 I-JBK 1 - 2 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2019-09-25 15:59:00 KPS 2 - 3 SIF
2019-09-25 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 1 - 3 Jyvaskyla JK
2019-09-25 15:59:00 JäPS/47 3 - 0 Valtti
2019-09-25 16:30:00 FC Kuusysi 3 - 1 JoKi
2019-09-25 17:15:00 Atlantis II 0 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa
2019-09-25 17:30:00 KoiPS 2 - 3 CLE
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Dynamo Puerto FC 0 - 1 Petroleros de Anzoategui
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Ciudad Vinotinto 2 - 3 Angostura FC
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 0 - 1 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2019-09-25 19:05:00 Urena SC 2 - 4 Titanes FC
2019-09-25 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 0 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 1 - 0 Club Guarani Reserve
Poland Division 4
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Motor Lublin 4 - 1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Zambia Super League
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 0 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
The women's league of Argentina
2019-09-25 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 2 - 1 CA Independiente (w)
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Bellinzona 0 - 1 Etoile Carouge
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Puerto Golfito 1 - 1 Santa Ana
2019-09-25 18:00:00 AD Cartagena 1 - 3 AD Rosario
2019-09-25 19:20:00 AD Guanacasteca 1 - 4 CD Barrio Mexico
2019-09-25 21:00:00 AD Escazucena 2 - 0 Municipal Turrialba
2019-09-25 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 3 - 1 Municipal Garabito
2019-09-25 21:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia 2 - 2 Curridabat FC
2019-09-25 21:00:00 AD Carmelita 3 - 2 Puntarenas
Philippines UFL
2019-09-25 07:30:00 Stallions FC 9 - 1 Global FC
2019-09-25 07:30:00 Kaya FC 5 - 0 Philippine Air Force
Serbia League Women
2019-09-25 14:00:00 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 0 - 1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w)
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-09-25 18:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 1 - 4 Glenavon Reserves
2019-09-25 19:00:00 Larne Reserves 0 - 5 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-09-25 12:55:00 Ruvu Shooting 1 - 1 Coastal Union
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Mwadui FC 1 - 1 Alliance FC
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 3 Tanzania Prisons
2019-09-25 13:00:00 KMC FC 1 - 0 Namungo FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 2 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves
2019-09-25 13:00:00 CA Atlanta Reserves 4 - 2 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2019-09-25 14:00:00 JJ Urquiza Reserves 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos Reserves
2019-09-25 14:00:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves 1 - 1 Quilmes Reserves
2019-09-25 18:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 2 - 1 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Tigre Reserves 2 - 1 Temperley Reserves
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Sacachispas Reserves 1 - 1 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Los Andes Reserves 2 - 1 Acassuso Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Mezzolara 1 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Ponsacco 4 - 2 Tuttocuoio
2019-09-25 13:00:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Nuova Monterosi
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Chieri 3 - 0 Ligorna
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Mantova 3 - 4 Ciliverghe Mazzano
2019-09-25 13:00:00 ASD Grassina 2 - 1 Scandicci
2019-09-25 13:00:00 ASD Savignanese 2 - 1 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Trastevere Calcio 0 - 0 AS Ostia Mare
2019-09-25 13:30:00 FC Francavilla 0 - 2 Citta di Fasano
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Europa FC 2 - 2 St Joseph's
England Ryman Cup
2019-09-25 18:45:00 FC Romania 0 - 4 Bracknell Town
PER C
2019-09-25 20:30:00 CD Coopsol 1 - 3 Atletico Grau
India Santosh Trophy
2019-09-25 02:30:00 Madhya Pradesh 1 - 7 FC Goa
2019-09-25 05:45:00 Uttar Pradesh 0 - 3 Chandigarh
2019-09-25 06:00:00 Chhattisgarh 3 - 2 Jharkhand
2019-09-25 09:25:00 Nagaland 1 - 6 Meghalaya
2019-09-25 09:40:00 Himachal Pradesh 0 - 5 Delhi FC
Senior Cup
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Midleton FC 5 - 3 Everton AFC
Burundi League
2019-09-25 12:00:00 Inter Stars 1 - 1 Athletico Olympic
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Flambeau de l'Est 2 - 0 Les Lierres FC
Kosovo Superliga
2019-09-25 15:59:00 Prishtina 2 - 0 KF Dukagjini
Columbia women's League
2019-09-25 00:45:00 America de Cali (w) 2 - 0 Independiente Medellin (w)
Brazil
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Figueirense U19 2 - 1 Juventude RSU19
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Avai U19 3 - 2 Criciuma U19
Brazil L
2019-09-25 18:00:00 America-RJ 0 - 1 Friburguense RJ
Brazil women's League
2019-09-25 23:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 5 - 1 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-09-25 22:30:00 Nacional Senac 4 - 1 Garcia Agreda
CONCACAF League
2019-09-25 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 2 CA Independente
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2019-09-25 17:00:00 FK Banga (w) 3 - 0 Ssg FA Siauliai (w)
Premier League International Cup
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 5 - 1 Porto B
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 2 - 1 Villarreal B
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Thriamvos Haidariou 1 - 2 Kopsahila
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Panerithraikos 3 - 0 Melissia
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Petralona 2 - 2 AO Peukis
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Athinaida 1 - 1 AO Neas Ionias
2019-09-25 13:00:00 AO Vrillisia 2 - 1 GS Argiroupolis
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Agios Dimitrios 7 - 0 Panionios Kesarianis
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Atromitos Metamorfosis 4 - 1 Agia Eleousa
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Athinaikos FC 0 - 1 Doxa Vyrona
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Olympiakos Neon Liosion 0 - 0 Thiella Ag Dimitriou
2019-09-25 13:00:00 Haravgiakos 2 - 0 Lykovrysi
2019-09-25 13:30:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 8 - 0 Livadia FC
Iran Div 2
2019-09-25 11:45:00 Shahid Ghandi 0 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
2019-09-25 12:55:00 Karoun Ahvaz 2 - 1 Foolad Natanz FC
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Uniao Inhumas U20 0 - 1 Itumbiara U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-09-25 17:00:00 Gonsenheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Rio Grande U19 0 - 1 Estancia Velha RS U19
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Nova Prata U19 0 - 3 Torino FC U19
2019-09-25 18:00:00 Uniao Harmonia FC 0 - 6 Cruzeiro RS
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-09-25 21:00:00 CD San Pablo Municipal 4 - 1 Atletico Marte
2019-09-25 21:00:00 CD Titan 0 - 1 Brujos Mario Calvo
2019-09-25 22:00:00 CD Vendaval 0 - 1 CD Racing Junior de Armenia
Ecuador Cup
2019-09-25 00:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
Laos Division 1
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Viengchan FC 1 - 5 Vientiane Capital FC
2019-09-25 09:00:00 Bears Lao FC 0 - 3 Lao Army FC 2
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-25 07:00:00 Persipas Pangkal Pinang 0 - 3 Timah FC Pangkal
2019-09-25 08:10:00 Prima Con FC 6 - 1 Persima Majalengka
2019-09-25 08:25:00 Persebi Boyolali 4 - 0 Persab Brebes
2019-09-25 08:30:00 Persiku Kudus 1 - 0 Persip Pekalongan
2019-09-25 08:55:00 PS Bangka 2 - 3 Persibabar Barat
Wales FAW Championship
2019-09-25 18:30:00 Pontypridd 1 - 2 Ammanford