Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Dijon 0 - 0 Marseille
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Monaco 3 - 1 Nice
Korea League
2019-09-24 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Jeju United
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Kalmar 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 0 Falkenberg
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Granada CF
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Real Betis 3 - 1 Levante
2019-09-24 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal
Italian Serie A
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Verona 0 - 0 Udinese
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Brescia 1 - 2 Juventus
Italian Serie B
2019-09-24 19:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Venezia
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Pisa 2 - 3 Empoli
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 1 Pescara
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Crotone 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 1 Livorno
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Perugia 3 - 1 Frosinone
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Ascoli 3 - 0 Spezia
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2019-09-24 12:00:00 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 - 1 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2019-09-24 13:00:00 LD Maputo 1 - 1 Vilankulo FC
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Osterbro IF (w) 0 - 0 Skovlunde IF (w)
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 1 - 0 Portsmouth U23
Denmark Cup
2019-09-24 14:30:00 Otterup 0 - 2 Odense BK
KNVB Cup
2019-09-24 16:45:00 Quick Boys 2 - 2 Katwijk
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Achilles Veen 1 - 1 HHC Hardenberg
2019-09-24 18:00:00 VVOG 0 - 2 Ajax Amateurs
2019-09-24 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 1 Kozakken Boys
2019-09-24 18:00:00 ASWH 5 - 1 TEC
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Scheveningen 0 - 1 Harkemase Boys
2019-09-24 18:00:00 ODIN 3 - 3 Barendrecht
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Noordwijk 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
Croatia Cup
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Oriolik 0 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Vuteks Sloga 0 - 8 ZNK Osijek
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Hrvace 1 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Karlovac 0 - 7 Dinamo Zagreb
England League Cup
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Everton
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Luton Town 0 - 4 Leicester City
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Portsmouth 0 - 4 Southampton
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Preston North End 0 - 3 Manchester City
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Arsenal 5 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Watford 2 - 1 Swansea City
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Colchester United 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
England FA Cup
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Worthing 1 - 3 St Albans City
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Witton Albion 0 - 0 Belper Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Altrincham 1 - 0 Chester FC
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Kings Lynn 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Ossett United 0 - 4 Colney Heath
Austrian Cup
2019-09-24 14:45:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
2019-09-24 16:45:00 Grazer AK 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-09-24 17:00:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Union Gurten 2 - 0 SV Horn
2019-09-24 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Santa Ana 2 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913
2019-09-24 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 2 Kapfenberg
2019-09-24 17:30:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-09-24 18:45:00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Mattersburg
Belgian Cup
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 3 - 4 Westerlo
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 RUS Rebecquoise
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Ronse 0 - 3 Racing Genk
Poland Cup
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3 Lechia Gdansk
2019-09-24 13:30:00 Stal Brzeg 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2019-09-24 14:30:00 GKP Gorzow 5 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-09-24 15:30:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
2019-09-24 15:59:00 KSZO Ostrowiec 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Widzew lodz 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Czech Republic Cup
2019-09-24 14:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 0 - 1 Opava
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Benesov 1 - 3 Synot Slovacko
2019-09-24 14:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
Swiss Challenge League
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 2 Winterthur
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Aarau 1 - 1 Stade Ouchy
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 2 Kriens
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-24 17:00:00 GAIS 0 - 0 Orgryte
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Slovakia Cup
2019-09-24 13:55:00 KFC Komarno 0 - 2 Nitra
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Rakytovce 1 - 5 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2019-09-24 14:00:00 TJ druzstevnik Jacovce 0 - 8 Spartak Trnava
England Johnstone
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Bradford City 1 - 2 Manchester City U21
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Leicester City U21
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Macclesfield Town 2 - 3 Port Vale
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Carlisle United 2 - 4 Wolverhampton U21
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Chelsea U21
England Conference
2019-09-24 18:45:00 AFC Fylde 3 - 2 Wrexham
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 3 Yeovil Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Notts County
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Bromley 1 - 0 Woking
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Chorley FC 1 - 3 Barrow
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Barnet
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Halifax Town 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Stockport County
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Sutton United 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Torquay United 2 - 3 Eastleigh
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
Greece Cup
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Ionikos 1 - 2 Panahaiki-2005
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Trikala 1 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Veria NFC 3 - 0 Levadiakos
Turkey Cup
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kasimpasa
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Payas BS 1975 0 - 0 Boluspor
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Amarante 0 - 0 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-09-24 11:55:00 1877 Alemdagspor 0 - 3 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2019-09-24 11:55:00 EdirnesporGenclik 1 - 1 Erzurum BB
2019-09-24 11:55:00 Erokspor 1 - 0 Usakspor
2019-09-24 11:55:00 Somaspor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Muglaspor 1 - 3 Bursaspor
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2 - 0 Umraniyespor
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Altinordu 0 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2019-09-24 13:30:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 0 Erzincanspor
2019-09-24 15:30:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Fethiyespor
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 1 Celspor
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Amedspor 4 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 0 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
UAFA Club Cup
2019-09-24 15:59:00 ES du Sahel 0 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
2019-09-24 17:15:00 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2019-09-24 19:30:00 MC Alger 1 - 0 Dhufar
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-09-24 15:00:00 MC Magra 1 - 2 CS Constantine
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Paradou AC 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
2019-09-24 18:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 - 2 AS Ain Mlila
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Biskra 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
Buigarian Cup
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Kariana Erden 3 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
2019-09-24 13:00:00 OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman 0 - 3 Cherno More Varna
2019-09-24 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
Romania Cup
2019-09-24 13:30:00 ACS Flacara Horezu 0 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
2019-09-24 13:30:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2019-09-24 13:30:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-09-24 13:30:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 2 - 3 FC Clinceni
2019-09-24 16:15:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 CS Voluntari
2019-09-24 18:30:00 FC U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 2 Universitaea Cluj
Israel Cup
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 4 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 5 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
2019-09-24 12:30:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 2 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 1 FC Alnada Nazareth
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 5 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Ironi Nesher 2 - 1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 2 - 7 Suduva
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-09-24 13:00:00 AmaZulu 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Qatar League
2019-09-24 15:55:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 3 Al-Sadd
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-09-24 14:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 2 - 1 AS Slimane
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Chebba 0 - 2 Club Africain
2019-09-24 14:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 2 - 3 Sifakesi
2019-09-24 14:00:00 US Tataouine 0 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2019-09-24 17:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
England Southern Premier League
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Dorchester Town 2 - 3 Hayes Yeading United
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Harrow Borough 3 - 1 Blackfield Langley
AFC Cup
2019-09-24 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 0 Al-Ahed
Estonia Champions League
2019-09-24 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-09-24 22:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-24 22:15:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2019-09-24 22:15:00 Londrina PR 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-09-24 22:15:00 Guarani SP 1 - 0 Criciuma
2019-09-24 23:30:00 Oeste 2 - 1 Sao Bento
2019-09-24 23:30:00 Vila Nova 2 - 2 CRB AL
2019-09-24 23:30:00 America MG 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-24 00:10:00 CA Platense 1 - 0 Belgrano
Morocco cup
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 3 FAR Rabat
Wales Challenge League Cup
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 0 - 2 Carmarthen
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Caernarfon 1 - 4 Prestatyn Town FC
2019-09-24 18:45:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Flint Town 2 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 2 - 1 Pen-y-Bont FC
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Bangor City FC 1 - 1 The New Saints
Moldova CUP
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 CS Petrocub
2019-09-24 15:59:00 FC Milsami 0 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-09-24 00:15:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Georgia Cup
2019-09-24 10:55:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2019-09-24 13:55:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2019-09-24 17:15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
England Northern Premier League
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Ashton United 0 - 1 Whitby Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 South Shields 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2 Grantham Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Matlock Town 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
Italian Youth Cup
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 5 - 0 Crotone U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-09-24 15:15:00 Al-Qadasiya 3 - 1 Al mojzel
2019-09-24 15:15:00 AL-jeel 1 - 1 Al-Ameade
2019-09-24 15:25:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 2 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-09-24 15:30:00 Al-Baten 4 - 1 Al-Nojoom
2019-09-24 15:40:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 1 Al-Nahdha
Bahrain Division 2
2019-09-24 15:25:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 0 Isa Town
2019-09-24 15:30:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0 - 3 Malkia
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Uhl Que Sa 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-09-24 10:55:00 FC Mariupol U21 0 - 1 Dinamo KyivU21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-09-24 09:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 2 CR Belouizdad U21
2019-09-24 09:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 4 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21
2019-09-24 09:05:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
2019-09-24 09:10:00 Paradou AC U21 3 - 0 ASO Chlef U21
2019-09-24 09:10:00 NC Magra U21 1 - 4 CS Constantine U21
2019-09-24 10:00:00 MC Oran U21 3 - 2 MC Alger U21
Mexico Youth U20
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 3 - 2 Pachuca U20
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 1 Necaxa U20
2019-09-24 14:45:00 Leon U20 0 - 3 Atlas U20
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Tigres UANL U20 2 - 1 Puebla U20
GER D5
2019-09-24 18:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 4 KSV Baunatal
Armenia Division 2
2019-09-24 12:25:00 Alashkert B Martuni 2 - 4 BKMA
2019-09-24 12:25:00 FC West Armenia 2 - 1 FC Aragats
2019-09-24 12:30:00 FK Dilijan 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Yerevan
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Shirak Gjumri B 1 - 0 Pyunik B
England Reserves League
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town (R)
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Tranmere (R) 0 - 2 Blackpool (R)
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 6 - 0 Forest Green Rovers(R)
Georgia Division
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 2 - 1 FC Telavi
2019-09-24 12:15:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 3 Samtredia
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-24 08:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2019-09-24 08:30:00 Arema Malang 4 - 0 PSS Sleman
2019-09-24 11:25:00 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Bali United
2019-09-24 11:30:00 Madura United 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
Finland Woman's Cup
2019-09-24 15:59:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 4 - 1 Honka II (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-09-24 11:00:00 FK Andijan-2 0 - 3 Rash Milk
2019-09-24 11:00:00 FK Chigatoy 1 - 2 Lokomotiv BFK
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Yangiyer 0 - 2 Zaamin
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Zirabuloq 2 - 3 Aral Nukus
2019-09-24 11:20:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 3 - 3 Turon Nukus
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-24 01:00:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Armenia Super Cup
2019-09-24 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 2 - 2 Alashkert
ENG SD1
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Bedworth United 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Frome Town 1 - 2 Slimbridge AFC
ENG UD1
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Clitheroe 2 - 0 Workington
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 Glossop North End
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Loughborough Dynamo 7 - 0 Market Drayton Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Prescot Cables 3 - 0 Widnes
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Mossley 3 - 1 Pontefract Collieries
OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament
2019-09-24 03:00:00 New Zealand U23 12 - 0 American Samoa U23
International Friendly
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Tanzania U20 2 - 2 KenyaU20
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Ethiopia U20 1 - 2 Zanzibar U20
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Montenegro U16 2 - 2 Bulgaria U16
2019-09-24 14:00:00 Slovakia U17 3 - 1 Croatia U17
2019-09-24 14:30:00 Croatia U18 1 - 4 Hungary U18
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Bosnia Herzeg U18 0 - 1 Slovakia U18
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-24 09:15:00 Bhutan U18 0 - 0 Maldives U18
NOR D4
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Stabaek B 2 - 1 Krakeroy IL
Jamaica Premier League
2019-09-24 01:30:00 UWI 0 - 0 Mount Pleasant FA
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-24 17:00:00 SC Verl 3 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Bonner 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
2019-09-24 17:30:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2019-09-24 17:30:00 SV Rodinghausen 2 - 0 VFB Homberg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-09-24 14:00:00 RoPS 2 1 - 0 SC KuFu-98
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-09-24 16:30:00 SV Grodig 1 - 2 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-09-24 16:45:00 SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 2 USK Anif
2019-09-24 16:50:00 SV Seekirchen 3 - 3 Bischofshofen
2019-09-24 17:00:00 St. Johann 1 - 2 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Salzburger AK 1914 5 - 2 SV Kuchl
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-24 09:10:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 4 - 0 Southern Samity
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-24 17:15:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 3 TiPS
The women's league of Argentina
2019-09-24 18:10:00 Boca Juniors (w) 5 - 0 River Plate (W)
2019-09-24 18:30:00 Lanus Women 1 - 3 San Lorenzo (w)
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-24 09:20:00 Than KSVN (w) 0 - 2 Ha Noi (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Wayside Celtic 1 - 2 Maynooth University Town FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
2019-09-24 18:20:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 5 - 0 Defensores Unidos Reserves
2019-09-24 18:30:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 1 - 3 Almirante Brown Reserves
2019-09-24 18:30:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 2 - 3 Argentino Quilmes Reserves
Qatar Reserve League
2019-09-24 15:15:00 Al-Rayyan SC U23 3 - 2 Al-Khor SC U23
2019-09-24 15:15:00 Al-Arabi Doha (R) 4 - 2 Al Shahaniya Reserves
2019-09-24 17:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 0 - 0 Al Gharafa U23
Belarus Reserves League
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest Reserves 1 - 2 Bate Borisov Reserves
2019-09-24 13:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 2 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk Reserves
England Ryman Cup
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Coggeshall Town 5 - 1 Sudbury
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Hastings United 5 - 2 Three Bridges
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Histon 2 - 2 Ware
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Sittingbourne 4 - 4 VCD Athletic
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Staines Town 0 - 0 Uxbridge
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team
Thailand U19 League
2019-09-24 07:00:00 Satun United U19 2 - 0 Pattani FC U19
2019-09-24 09:10:00 Phattalung FC U19 1 - 0 Ranong FC U19
India Santosh Trophy
2019-09-24 02:30:00 Lakshadweep 0 - 3 Maharashtra
2019-09-24 02:30:00 Arunachal 2 - 2 Assam
2019-09-24 02:30:00 Bihar 1 - 0 West Bengal
2019-09-24 06:10:00 Jammu Kashmir 4 - 1 Haryana
Maldives Premier League
2019-09-24 11:15:00 Nilandhoo SC VS 6 - 0 VICTORY SC
2019-09-24 15:59:00 Club Eagles 2 - 2 Da Grande SC
Barbados Challenge Cup
2019-09-24 23:00:00 Paradise FC 4 - 3 Youth Milan
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-24 01:00:00 Tigres (w) 2 - 0 Tijuana (w)
2019-09-24 02:00:00 Monterrey (w) 4 - 0 Club Necaxa (w)
Iran Div 2
2019-09-24 11:45:00 Shohada Babolsar 2 - 2 Chooka Talesh
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Caspian Qazvin 0 - 2 Avalan Kamyaran
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Milad Mehr 3 - 0 Atrak Bojnourd FC
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 0 Shohada Razakan
2019-09-24 12:00:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 1 - 0 Mes Novin Kerman
2019-09-24 12:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 0 Shahrdari Fuman
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-09-24 11:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 4 - 0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
Poland Youth League
2019-09-24 15:00:00 LKS Piast Ozarowice U19 4 - 1 KS Piekary U19
England Southern League Central Division
2019-09-24 18:45:00 Kings Langley 3 - 1 Hitchin Town
Portugal U23
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Maritimo U23 4 - 1 Leixoes U23
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Coimbra EC U23 0 - 0 Estoril U23
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 1 - 0 Rio Ave U23
2019-09-24 15:00:00 Braga U23 3 - 1 Feirense U23
2019-09-24 16:45:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 1 - 1 Benfica U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-24 18:00:00 PRS Futebol Clube U19 1 - 4 Santa Cruz RS U19
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Celtic U20 4 - 2 Greenock Morton U20
2019-09-24 19:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 2 - 0 Queen's Park U20
South Africa Reserve League
2019-09-24 07:00:00 Stellenbosch FC Reserves 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
2019-09-24 10:00:00 Chippa United Reserves 0 - 2 Orlando Pirates Reserves
2019-09-24 13:00:00 Cape Town City FC Reserves 2 - 4 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Myanmar Cup
2019-09-24 11:30:00 Shan United 2 - 2 YANGON UNITED
Ecuador Cup
2019-09-24 20:30:00 Delfin SC 1 - 0 CD Independiente Juniors
Laos Division 1
2019-09-24 09:00:00 Young Elephants FC 2 1 - 0 NUOL FC
2019-09-24 09:00:00 Master 7 FC 2 3 - 9 Vientiane FT
2019-09-24 09:00:00 Trinity FC 2 - 2 Quest United FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2019-09-24 02:00:00 UCR Women 2 - 10 CODEA Alajuela (w)
South Africa League Women
2019-09-24 11:10:00 JVW FC (w) 5 - 1 Rosina Sedibane Sports School (W)
2019-09-24 11:40:00 Blue Birds FC Women 0 - 3 Wits University FC (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-24 07:00:00 Persibabar Barat 4 - 1 Bangka Selatan
2019-09-24 08:20:00 Putra Tresna Bali 2 - 0 Persegi Bali FC
2019-09-24 08:55:00 PS Belitung Timur 1 - 0 Bangka Selection
Estonia U19 League
2019-09-24 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 4 - 3 JK Trans Narva U19
2019-09-24 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2 - 1 Tartu JK Tammeka U19
2019-09-24 16:30:00 JK Tabasalu U19 11 - 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19
South America Woman U19 Championship
2019-09-24 01:00:00 Ecuador U19(w) 0 - 3 Venezuela (w) U19