Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-09-23 18:20:00 Dundalk 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Brazil Serie A
2019-09-23 23:00:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
Denmark Superligaen
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Randers FC 2 - 1 AC Horsens
German Bundesliga
2019-09-23 18:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
France Ligue 2
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
Holland Jupiler League
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Stabaek 1 - 2 Molde
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Maritimo
2019-09-23 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 FC Famalicao
Turkish Super Liga
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
International Club Friendly
2019-09-23 14:00:00 SM Tauras Kaunas U19 4 - 0 Dainava Alytus U19
Israel Premier League
2019-09-23 17:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
2019-09-23 17:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-09-23 14:30:00 Etar 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
Italy C1A
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Giana 1 - 1 Carrarese
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-09-23 15:59:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
Israel Leumit League
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 3 Linfield FC
UAFA Club Cup
2019-09-23 14:45:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Al Shorta 2 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
2019-09-23 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0 Hilal AL Quds
2019-09-23 19:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 3 Al-Shabab(KSA)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-09-23 15:59:00 NA Hussein Dey 4 - 3 ES Setif
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-23 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
J-League Division 2
2019-09-23 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 3 - 3 Montedio Yamagata
Egyptian Premier League
2019-09-23 15:30:00 Smouha SC 0 - 1 EL Ahly
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-09-23 21:30:00 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Estudiantes Merida FC
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-23 23:20:00 Sarmiento Junin 4 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-09-23 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 5 - 5 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
J-League Division 2
2019-09-23 05:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 3 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
J-League Division 1
2019-09-23 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2019-09-23 01:42:03 Real Mississauga 1 - 7 FC Vorkuta
2019-09-23 01:42:03 SC Waterloo 1 - 0 FC Ukraine United
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-09-23 15:00:00 Zira FK 1 - 3 Qarabag
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Torino U20 3 - 2 AS Roma U20
German 3.Liga
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Malaysia President Cup
2019-09-23 12:45:00 Selangor PKNS U21 2 - 0 Perak U21
Japan Football League
2019-09-23 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 1 - 2 Osaka FC
Israel B League
2019-09-23 16:30:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
WK League
2019-09-23 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 3 Gyeongju FC (w)
2019-09-23 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 0 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-09-23 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 4 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2019-09-23 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2019-09-23 15:30:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bahrain National Youth League
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19 7 - 0 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19
Bahrain Division 2
2019-09-23 15:30:00 Al-Budaiya 2 - 0 Qalali
2019-09-23 15:30:00 Sitra 0 - 0 Al-Ittifaq
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 2 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-09-23 09:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 1 - 2 ES Setif U21
Belgian U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 2 KAA GentU21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Racing Genk U21 4 - 0 Club Brugge U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 3 - 6 Lommel SK U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 1 - 2 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 0 - 2 AS Eupen U21
2019-09-23 17:30:00 KV Oostende U21 3 - 2 Excelsior Virton U21
2019-09-23 17:55:00 St. Gilloise U21 1 - 1 Westerlo U21
2019-09-23 17:55:00 Kortrijk U21 2 - 1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2019-09-23 18:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 6 - 1 St.-Truidense U21
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0 - 1 Standard Liege U21
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Roeselare U21 1 - 4 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Malta First Division League
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 2 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-09-23 14:30:00 Flora Tallinn II 5 - 1 Elva
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 0 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
Armenia Division 2
2019-09-23 12:30:00 Se Wan Boy 1 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh
Georgia Division
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 3 - 2 FC Shevardeni
2019-09-23 12:00:00 FC Gagra 3 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Semen Padang 2 - 1 PSM Makassar
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Barito Putera
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 1 - 3 Persib Bandung
2019-09-23 11:30:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 2 Pstni
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-23 23:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Leones
ENG UD1
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Lincoln United 5 - 1 Sheffield FC
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Brighouse Town 3 - 2 Pickering Town
IDN D2
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persib Bandung B 0 - 3 Persiraja Aceh
2019-09-23 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 0 Madura FC
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 0 Mitra Kukar
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persis Solo FC 1 - 0 Persatu Tuban
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-09-23 17:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
K League Challenge League
2019-09-23 11:00:00 Busan I Park 3 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
2019-09-23 11:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
BRA D4
2019-09-23 23:00:00 Morrinhos FC 3 - 0 Rio Verde GO
International Friendly
2019-09-23 10:30:00 Eritrea U20 3 - 3 Sudan U20
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Djibouti U20 1 - 5 Uganda U20
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Jordan U23 0 - 1 Syria U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Marica RJ U20 0 - 0 Perolas Negras Youth
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-23 09:15:00 India U18 0 - 0 Bangladesh U18
NOR D4
2019-09-23 12:30:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B 3 - 2 Molde B
2019-09-23 15:00:00 Tromso B 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa B
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Viking B 0 - 0 Start Kristiansand B
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF B 4 - 2 Ullern FC
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Valerenga B 3 - 3 Lyn Oslo
2019-09-23 17:00:00 Rosenborg B 2 - 0 Steinkjer FK
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Raufoss IL B 4 - 3 Kongsvinger IL B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-23 18:15:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 Oldenburg
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-09-23 14:00:00 Farul Constanta 1 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
Norway 2.Liga
2019-09-23 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 2 - 2 Floro
Russia Div 2
2019-09-23 13:10:00 Kvant Obninsk 0 - 1 Strogino Moscow
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-09-23 17:30:00 Newroz FC 1 - 1 Enskede IK
Kenya Super League
2019-09-23 10:00:00 Northern Wanderers 1 - 3 FC Talanta
2019-09-23 10:00:00 Modern Coast 1 - 1 Vihiga United
2019-09-23 10:15:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 2 Migori Youth
2019-09-23 12:00:00 St Josephs Youth 1 - 2 Vihiga Bullets
2019-09-23 12:00:00 APS Bomet 0 - 2 Mount Kenya United
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Wu Shuru 1 - 1 Kibera Black Stars
2019-09-23 12:30:00 Administration Police FC 2 - 0 Shabana FC
2019-09-23 13:05:00 Nairobi Stima 2 - 0 Fortune Sacco
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-23 02:00:00 PSC San Diego 0 - 5 San Diego Premier Academy SC
2019-09-23 03:00:00 Orange County SC II 4 - 0 LA10 FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 0 Club Lujan
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Argentino de Merlo 5 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Ituzaingo
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Claypole 0 - 1 CA Atlas
Angola Girabola League
2019-09-23 14:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 0 - 2 Petro Atletico de Luanda
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-23 09:10:00 Aryan 1 - 2 BSS Sporting Club
2019-09-23 09:10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 2 - 0 Peerless SC
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 0 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2019-09-23 08:55:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani U19
England U23 Premier League
2019-09-23 12:00:00 West Bromwich U23 2 - 1 Newcastle U23
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 4 - 1 Manchester United U23
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Holland Reserve League
2019-09-23 12:00:00 FC Emmen Reserves 2 - 4 Vitesse (R)
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen Reserve
2019-09-23 16:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 0 - 2 Willem II Reserves
2019-09-23 16:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 1 - 3 NAC Breda Reserve
2019-09-23 16:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 4 - 4 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-09-23 16:30:00 VVV Venlo Reserve 5 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-09-23 16:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 3 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 3 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Colchester United U23 3 - 1 Millwall U23
2019-09-23 12:30:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Burnley U23 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Ipswich U23 1 - 3 Charlton U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-09-23 22:05:00 Chapulineros 1 - 1 Zitacuaro CF
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-23 09:00:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 4 - 0 CLB TPHCM (W) B
2019-09-23 11:20:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 0 - 0 PP Henan (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Glebe North FC 1 - 5 Lucan United
2019-09-23 19:00:00 Larkview Boys 2 - 0 Kilbarrack United
Ukraine Women Division
2019-09-23 08:00:00 Yednist Plysky (w) 3 - 0 FC Podillya (W)
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 0 - 0 CA River Plate Reserves
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Progreso Reserves 0 - 4 CA Juventud Reserve
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Danubio Reserves 2 - 3 Plaza Colonia Reseves
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 2 - 3 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
Ukraine Division 3
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 0 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
Qatar Reserve League
2019-09-23 15:15:00 Al Wakra Reserves 0 - 3 Al Duhail U23
2019-09-23 15:15:00 Al Sadd SC U23 2 - 2 Umm Salal U23
2019-09-23 15:15:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 1 - 2 Al Sailiya U23
India Santosh Trophy
2019-09-23 02:25:00 Goa FT 2 - 0 Rajasthan Club
2019-09-23 05:30:00 Delhi SA 4 - 1 Uttar Pradesh
2019-09-23 09:30:00 Chandigarh 2 - 3 Himachal Pradesh
Kosovo Superliga
2019-09-23 13:00:00 KF Ferizaj 0 - 1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2019-09-23 13:00:00 KF Ballkani 5 - 2 Kosova Vushtrri
2019-09-23 13:00:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 1 - 5 KF Llapi
Croatia U19 League
2019-09-23 11:55:00 ZNK Osijek U19 2 - 1 Dinamo ZagrebU19
2019-09-23 12:00:00 Sesvete U19 2 - 3 Slaven Belupo U19
2019-09-23 14:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 0 - 3 Zagreb locomotive U19
Maldives Premier League
2019-09-23 11:00:00 Club Green Streets 8 - 2 United Victory
2019-09-23 15:59:00 TC Sports Club 1 - 1 Foakaidhoo FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-23 21:00:00 Unam Pumas (w) 2 - 0 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
2019-09-23 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 0 - 0 Atlas (w)
2019-09-23 23:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2019-09-23 18:30:00 Horizonte CE 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC XI
Portugal U23
2019-09-23 16:45:00 Aves U23 2 - 1 Belenenses U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 2 Gremio (RS)
2019-09-23 23:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 3 - 1 SC 12 Horas/RS
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 2 - 0 Dunfermline Reserves
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Ross County (R) 1 - 2 Kilmarnock (R)
2019-09-23 13:00:00 Hibernian FC (R) 4 - 0 Hamilton FC (R)
2019-09-23 13:10:00 Queen of South (R) 0 - 5 Aberdeen (R)
2019-09-23 18:30:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 0 - 1 Livingston Reserves
2019-09-23 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic (R) 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow (R)
2019-09-23 18:45:00 East Kilbride Reserves 2 - 0 Albion Reserves
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-23 07:50:00 Bontang City 3 - 3 Berau Merin
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Timah FC Pangkal 0 - 0 PS Bangka
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Bhayangkara FC U20 0 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya U20
2019-09-23 08:30:00 PS Barito Putera U20 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang U20
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan U20 1 - 0 PSS Sleman U20
2019-09-23 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura U20 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta U20
South America Woman U19 Championship
2019-09-23 23:00:00 Colombia U19(w) 1 - 1 Paraguay U19(w)