Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-09-22 16:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Banfield
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Lanus 3 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-09-22 20:45:00 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-09-22 12:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2019-09-22 12:30:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2019-09-22 15:00:00 LASK Linz 2 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1 - 0 Ceara
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Belgian Pro League
2019-09-22 12:30:00 Standard Liege 3 - 0 KAS Eupen
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Anderlecht
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-09-22 10:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Hobro 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Silkeborg 2 - 3 Lyngby
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Aalborg
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Esbjerg 3 - 1 Brondby IF
2019-09-22 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
German Bundesliga 2
2019-09-22 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
2019-09-22 11:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
2019-09-22 11:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 1 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2019-09-22 08:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 3 FK Sochi
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-09-22 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 2 FC Krasnodar
France Ligue 1
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Lille
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Angers 4 - 1 Saint Etienne
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Lyon 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-09-22 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 1 KuPs
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0 Inter Turku
Korea League
2019-09-22 08:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 1 Daegu FC
Holland Eredivisie
2019-09-22 10:15:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
2019-09-22 12:30:00 Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
2019-09-22 14:45:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2019-09-22 14:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 AFC Ajax
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-22 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 3 Colorado Rapids
2019-09-22 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 Orlando City
2019-09-22 02:30:00 LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
2019-09-22 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Toronto FC
2019-09-22 19:55:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 0 Minnesota United FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Valerenga 0 - 4 Viking
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Lillestrom 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Tromso IL 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 2 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-09-22 14:30:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista FC
2019-09-22 17:00:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 Portimonense
2019-09-22 19:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 0 Santa Clara
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Hammarby 2 - 1 AIK Solna
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Elfsborg 0 - 3 Malmo FF
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Helsingborg 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Swiss Super League
2019-09-22 14:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 0 Thun
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Lugano 1 - 1 Luzern
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Basel
Scottish Premier League
2019-09-22 11:15:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Celtic FC 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Hibernian 1 - 2 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Getafe 4 - 2 Mallorca
2019-09-22 12:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Leganes
2019-09-22 16:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Alaves
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2019-09-22 12:00:00 AEL Larisa 3 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2019-09-22 15:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
2019-09-22 16:30:00 Lamia 1 - 1 Panionios
2019-09-22 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Girona 1 - 0 Las Palmas
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Elche
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 1 SD Huesca
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Italian Serie A
2019-09-22 10:30:00 Sassuolo 3 - 0 Spal
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Bologna 1 - 2 AS Roma
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Lecce 1 - 4 Napoli
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Atalanta 2 - 2 Fiorentina
2019-09-22 18:45:00 Lazio 2 - 0 Parma
English Premier League
2019-09-22 13:00:00 West Ham United 2 - 0 Manchester United
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Wolves
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Chelsea 1 - 2 Liverpool
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Arsenal 3 - 2 Aston Villa
England Championship
2019-09-22 11:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 4 - 2 Huddersfield Town
Italian Serie B
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Trapani 0 - 1 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Trindade AC 2 - 1 Jaragua EC
Chinese Super League
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
2019-09-22 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 0 - 1 Wuhan ZALL
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-09-22 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2019-09-22 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 2 - 4 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2019-09-22 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 0 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
England FA Cup
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Biggleswade FC 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
Israel Premier League
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Ashdod MS
2019-09-22 17:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-09-22 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 5 Dynamo Kyiv
2019-09-22 16:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
Swiss Challenge League
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Lausanne Sports
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 0 Degerfors IF
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Halmstads 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Nest Sotra 2 - 1 Skeid Oslo
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Strommen 2 - 0 Sogndal
2019-09-22 13:00:00 KFUM Oslo 3 - 3 Sandefjord
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Ham-Kam 4 - 0 Start Kristiansand
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Jerv 1 - 0 Tromsdalen
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 3 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 1 Raufoss
Romania Liga I
2019-09-22 14:30:00 Botosani 0 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
2019-09-22 17:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2019-09-22 11:45:00 Naestved 2 - 2 Viborg
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Fremad Amager
2019-09-22 12:05:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 3 Vendsyssel
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Kolding FC 4 - 2 Skive IK
Austria Erste Division
2019-09-22 08:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth)
Serbian Superliga
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Karagumruk
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Eskisehirspor 3 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 - 1 Hatayspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-09-22 14:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019-09-22 17:15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Arda
Slovak Super Liga
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Trencin 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Croatia 1.Division
2019-09-22 14:30:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 3 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-09-22 15:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 0 KVSK Lommel
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-09-22 02:00:00 Club America 2 - 2 Queretaro FC
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Italy C1A
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Arezzo 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
2019-09-22 13:00:00 US Pianese 0 - 1 Alessandria
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Renate AC 2 - 0 Olbia
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 1 Pro Patria
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Fermana 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Gubbio 0 - 3 Vicenza
2019-09-22 13:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 3 - 2 Triestina
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Padova
2019-09-22 13:00:00 AC Monopoli 4 - 2 Catania
2019-09-22 13:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Rieti 1 - 1 Potenza
2019-09-22 13:00:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Ternana
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Viterbese 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2019-09-22 15:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 1 Pontedera
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Lecco 0 - 3 Monza
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Novara 0 - 0 Us Pergolettese
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Reggio Audace FC
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Avellino 0 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Reggina 2 - 0 Vibonese
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Bari
2019-09-22 18:45:00 Cavese 1 - 0 Paganese
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-09-22 10:15:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2019-09-22 15:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 1 Varzim
2019-09-22 17:15:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 1 Feirense
2019-09-22 17:15:00 Vilafranquense 1 - 4 Estoril
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 0 AEP Paphos
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Iceland Premier Division
2019-09-22 14:00:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Akranes
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 3 KA Akureyri
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Fylkir 1 - 4 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Grindavik 2 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
2019-09-22 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Breidablik
2019-09-22 14:00:00 KR Reykjavik 3 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
Latvian Higher League
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 3 - 3 FK Ventspils
Sweden Division 1
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Umea FC 2 - 1 BK Forward
2019-09-22 13:00:00 FC Linkoping City 3 - 0 Tegs SK
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Bodens BK 1 - 2 Gefle IF
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Carlstad United BK 0 - 3 Akropolis IF
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 1 - 1 Sollentuna United
2019-09-22 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Kristianstads FF 1 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
2019-09-22 15:00:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 3 Lunds BK
2019-09-22 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 2 Skovde AIK
Poland Liga 2
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-22 11:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 - 2 FK Isloch Minsk
2019-09-22 14:00:00 FC Gomel 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 1 Liverpool URU
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 3 - 3 Wanderers FC
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 Danubio FC
2019-09-22 19:00:00 CA River Plate 1 - 4 Boston River
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 Cerro Largo
Peru Primera Division
2019-09-22 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2019-09-22 20:00:00 Alianza Universidad 1 - 1 Dep.San Martin
2019-09-22 20:30:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-09-22 12:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2 - 3 Domzale
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 3 Maribor
2019-09-22 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 0 NK Publikum Celje
2019-09-22 18:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-22 01:00:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2019-09-22 20:15:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 0 Envigado FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-09-22 12:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 1 Persepolis
J-League Division 2
2019-09-22 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 FC Gifu
2019-09-22 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2019-09-22 07:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
2019-09-22 07:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Ehime FC
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 3 - 1 Kagoshima United
Egyptian Premier League
2019-09-22 13:05:00 Aswan 2 - 3 Misr Elmaqasah
2019-09-22 15:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 3 - 0 FC Masr
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 1 Tanta
2019-09-22 18:00:00 EL Masry 1 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Baroka FC 1 - 2 Highlands Park
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Cape Town City 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Botola Pro 1
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 2 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2019-09-22 17:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir
2019-09-22 19:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-09-22 15:15:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 0 Al-Sahel
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-09-22 20:30:00 Sol de America 1 - 0 General Diaz
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2019-09-22 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 2 Trujillanos
2019-09-22 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
Macedonian First Football League
2019-09-22 13:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Sileks
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2019-09-22 19:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Malaysia Cup
2019-09-22 13:00:00 PKNP FC 3 - 0 MISC-MIFA
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-09-22 11:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 3 - 1 Orebro (w)
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 1 - 0 Linkopings (w)
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
USL First Division
2019-09-22 02:30:00 Fresno FC 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 4 - 1 Hartford Athletic
2019-09-22 18:00:00 Charleston Battery 2 - 1 North Carolina
J-League Division 2
2019-09-22 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2 - 0 Ehime FC (w)
J-League Division 1
2019-09-22 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2019-09-22 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 0 - 3 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-09-22 04:00:00 INAC (w) 0 - 1 Nojima Stella ?W?
2019-09-22 08:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 2 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-09-22 10:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-09-22 10:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Ordabasy 4 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
Armenia Premier League
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 1 - 4 Ararat Yerevan
2019-09-22 13:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 2 FC Noah
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-09-22 09:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 4 FK Krasnodar Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-09-22 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Santos De Guapiles
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 ADR Jicaral
2019-09-22 21:05:00 Limon FC 1 - 0 AD Grecia
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-09-22 21:00:00 Once Municipal 2 - 3 Santa Tecla
2019-09-22 21:15:00 Independiente San Vicente 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate
UEFA European Women
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Moldova (w) U17 2 - 4 Turkey (w) U17
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Switzerland (w) U17 8 - 0 Romania (w) U17
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-09-22 19:30:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0 - 0 Coban Imperial
2019-09-22 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 2 Deportivo Sanarate
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 4 Nacional Potosi
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Destroyers 1 - 0 Aurora
2019-09-22 19:30:00 Bolivar 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 0 Mushuc Runa
2019-09-22 19:15:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 4 CD El Nacional
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-09-22 14:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0 Keshla FK
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-09-22 07:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 5 - 0 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2019-09-22 07:00:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 1 - 1 Jiangsu Huatai (w)
2019-09-22 07:00:00 Changchun RCB (w) 4 - 4 Beijing Beikong (w)
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-09-22 09:00:00 Atalanta U20 5 - 0 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Zwickau
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thai Premier League
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 0 - 2 Port FC
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 0 Chainat FC
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 4 - 1 Samut Prakan City
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Trat FC 0 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-09-22 08:00:00 FK Pribram B 2 - 2 FC Pisek
2019-09-22 08:15:00 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 1 Vyskov
2019-09-22 08:15:00 Slovacko II 2 - 3 SC Znojmo
2019-09-22 08:30:00 Teplice B 1 - 6 Bohemians1905 B
2019-09-22 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 2 Slavia Prague B
Uzbek League
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 2 Buxoro FK
Japan Football League
2019-09-22 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 1 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga
2019-09-22 04:00:00 Matsue City FC 0 - 1 Suzuka unlimited
2019-09-22 06:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 0 Verspah Oita
2019-09-22 06:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 1 - 1 Nara Club
2019-09-22 07:00:00 Imabari FC 0 - 1 Miyazaki
USA Women
2019-09-22 02:30:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 1 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-09-22 02:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-09-22 18:05:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 2 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Colegiales 3 - 3 Club Atletico Acassuso
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-09-22 09:15:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 4 - 0 Novelda CF
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Portugalete 4 - 1 Sestao
2019-09-22 09:30:00 SFC Minerva 1 - 1 Mar Menor
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 3 - 0 CD Plus Ultra
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Lorca FC 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Coria CF 0 - 1 Puente Genil
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Marino 0 - 0 CD Atletico Paso
Thai Division 1 League
2019-09-22 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 1 Sisaket FC
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Udon Thani 1 - 2 Ayoubi Taya
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 2 Customs Department FC
2019-09-22 12:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 2 Ubon UMT United
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-22 08:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 3 - 2 Fortaleza F.C
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 1 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2019-09-22 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 5 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Levante UD (w) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 2 - 0 Real Betis (W)
England Continental Cup
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 3 - 0 Aston Villa (w)
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Liverpool (w) 2 - 3 Sheffield United (w)
K League Challenge League
2019-09-22 08:00:00 FC Anyang 5 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
International Friendly
2019-09-22 09:15:00 Nepal U18 0 - 3 Bhutan U18
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Ethiopia U20 0 - 4 Tanzania U20
2019-09-22 13:00:00 KenyaU20 5 - 0 Zanzibar U20
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Tanzania 0 - 1 Sudan
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-22 09:15:00 Nepal U19 0 - 3 Bhutan U19
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-09-22 09:35:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 - 4 Celta vigo b
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Alaves B 4 - 0 CD Izarra
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Pontevedra 0 - 1 Baleares
2019-09-22 10:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Atletico de Madrid B
2019-09-22 10:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Marino luanco 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2019-09-22 10:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 1 Las Rozas
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 UE Cornella
2019-09-22 10:00:00 SD Ejea 1 - 1 CD Ebro
2019-09-22 10:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Villarrubia CF
2019-09-22 10:00:00 AE Prat 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2019-09-22 15:00:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 2 UD Logrones
2019-09-22 15:00:00 CF Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida
2019-09-22 15:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 CD Guijuelo
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Racing de Ferrol 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-09-22 15:30:00 Real Valladol B 3 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-09-22 15:59:00 UE Olot 1 - 0 Valencia CF Mestalla
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Calahorra 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Merida AD 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 CF La Nucia
2019-09-22 16:15:00 Real Sociedad B 4 - 3 Leioa
2019-09-22 16:30:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-09-22 16:30:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 Castellon
2019-09-22 16:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 4 - 0 Burgos CF
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Hercules 1 - 3 Orihuela CF
2019-09-22 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Cadiz B
2019-09-22 17:00:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Real Murcia
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 UD Marbella
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Algeciras 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
France Youth U19 League
2019-09-22 09:00:00 Angers SCO U19 1 - 0 Aviron Bayonnais U19
2019-09-22 09:25:00 Monaco U19 2 - 0 Colomiers U19
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19 1 - 1 Paris FC U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-09-22 09:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg U19
2019-09-22 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 6 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 2 - 0 Kickers Offenbach U19
2019-09-22 10:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 0 - 5 St. Pauli U19
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 0 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Union Berlin U19 1 - 0 RB LeipzigU19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-22 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-09-22 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2019-09-22 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 5 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-09-22 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 0 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2019-09-22 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 3 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-09-22 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-09-22 13:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Altona 93 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Vantaa 0 - 0 JIPPO
2019-09-22 12:00:00 GBK Kokkola 3 - 1 JS Hercules
2019-09-22 12:00:00 OLS Oulu 1 - 5 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2019-09-22 12:00:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 2 - 3 SJK Akatemia
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Honka Akatemia 1 - 3 Kaarinan Pojat
2019-09-22 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 4 - 1 Kiffen Helsinki
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-09-22 09:30:00 Rapid Bucuresti 3 - 2 Gloria Buzau
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-09-22 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 2 Ringkobing
Norway 2.Liga
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Senja 0 - 2 Asane Fotball
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 0 - 1 Egersunds IK
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Sola 0 - 1 Hodd
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Stjordals Blink 4 - 0 FK Arendal
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Alta 2 - 1 Kjelsas
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Grorud 2 - 1 Mjolner
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Asker 2 - 0 Sotra
2019-09-22 15:00:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 2 Brattvag
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Bryne 0 - 1 Moss
Kenya Super League
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 4 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-22 02:30:00 FC Tucson 0 - 0 Richmond Kickers
2019-09-22 21:00:00 Forward Madison FC 1 - 0 North Texas
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-09-22 19:30:00 Libertador FC 0 - 1 Yaracuyanos
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Fortuna Cologne II 1 - 2 Siegburger SV 04
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 3 - 0 FV Dudenhofen
England U23 Premier League
2019-09-22 11:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 0 Sunderland U23
Australian National Super League
2019-09-22 03:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 2 - 1 Campbelltown City SC
2019-09-22 06:30:00 Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Perth SC
Greece U19
2019-09-22 08:00:00 Volos Nps U19 1 - 2 OFI Crete U19
Brazil women's League
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 1 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-22 19:00:00 Aimore RS 4 - 1 Internacional (RS) B
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-09-22 12:15:00 Sarawak 0 - 1 UKM FC