Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-09-20 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Waterford United 0 - 1 Dundalk
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Derry City 0 - 0 Bohemians
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Cork City 0 - 0 Finn Harps
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
Argentine Division 1
2019-09-20 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Belgian Pro League
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Kortrijk 2 - 3 Mechelen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
German Bundesliga 2
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 0 Darmstadt
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Hannover 96
Russia Premier League
2019-09-20 14:30:00 FC Ufa 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Nantes
France Ligue 2
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Sochaux 3 - 1 Guingamp
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Le Mans 2 - 4 Ajaccio
2019-09-20 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 2 Troyes
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 1 Grenoble
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Nancy 3 - 0 Chambly FC
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 2 - 2 Le Havre
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Clermont
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-09-20 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 2 Lahti
Holland Eredivisie
2019-09-20 18:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Holland Jupiler League
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Den Bosch 4 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 2 Volendam
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-09-20 19:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 1 Aves
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-20 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Djurgardens
Turkish Super Liga
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Goztepe 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Betis
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Mirandes 2 - 2 AD Alcorcon
Italian Serie A
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Cagliari 3 - 1 Genoa
English Premier League
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Southampton 1 - 3 Bournemouth AFC
Italian Serie B
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 Venezia
International Club Friendly
2019-09-20 14:30:00 Pas Giannina 4 - 1 Apollon Larissas
Chinese Super League
2019-09-20 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 2 Jiangsu Suning FC
Scotland FA Cup
2019-09-20 18:05:00 Kelty Hearts 0 - 3 Auchinleck Talbot
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Dnipro-1 2 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Kriens 1 - 2 Grasshopper
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-20 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 1 - 0 GAIS
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Orgryte 3 - 2 IK Brage
Romania Liga I
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Austria Erste Division
2019-09-20 17:10:00 SV Ried 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-09-20 17:10:00 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-09-20 17:10:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten
2019-09-20 17:10:00 Lafnitz 2 - 3 SV Horn
2019-09-20 17:10:00 Grazer AK 1 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 2 Balikesirspor
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 1 Adanaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-09-20 14:30:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2019-09-20 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
Croatia 1.Division
2019-09-20 15:59:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 2 - 3 Caernarfon
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
Belgian Second Division
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Lokeren 2 - 0 Roeselare
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
France Ligue 3
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Toulon 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 0 Concarneau
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 0 Villefranche
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Cholet So 2 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2019-09-20 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 4 - 1 Pau FC
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 0 Boulogne
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Bastia CA
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Avranches
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 0 Creteil
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 - 0 Stumbras
Poland Liga 2
2019-09-20 17:45:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-20 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2019-09-20 16:45:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 3 Dinamo Brest
Russian National Football League
2019-09-20 09:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Peru Primera Division
2019-09-20 20:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 0 Molinos El Pirata
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-20 23:30:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 La Equidad
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-09-20 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2019-09-20 14:30:00 Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 3 - 2 Saipa
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Peykan 6 - 2 Mashin Sazi
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Sepahan 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2019-09-20 15:15:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Vitkovice 4 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 3 - 2 Brno
Saudi Professional League
2019-09-20 15:20:00 Al-adalh 2 - 1 Abha
2019-09-20 15:35:00 Al-Feiha 0 - 1 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-09-20 17:20:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Hazm
UAE Pro-League
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Al Ain 3 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
2019-09-20 17:15:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 0 Al-Wasl
Qatar League
2019-09-20 13:50:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 1 Umm Salal
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 0 Qatar SC
Bahraini Premier League
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Al-Hadd 1 - 0 East Riffa
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Al-Shabbab 0 - 4 Al-Ahli(BHR)
Oman Professional League
2019-09-20 13:15:00 Al Oruba Sur 0 - 0 Dhufar
2019-09-20 13:25:00 Al-Suwaiq 1 - 2 Al-Nahda Muscat
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Bahla 0 - 0 Alrstak
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-09-20 14:00:00 FK Kosice 5 - 0 Ruzomberok B
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 2 - 1 Partizan Bardejov
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Poprad 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
2019-09-20 17:00:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-09-20 21:15:00 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
2019-09-20 23:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 3 FC Nacional Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-20 00:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 2 Figueirense
2019-09-20 22:15:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-09-20 13:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3 - 0 FC Milsami
2019-09-20 15:59:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 3 - 2 Stromsbergs IF
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 2 - 1 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Adolfsbergs IK 4 - 0 BK Nora
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Hertzöga BK 1 - 2 Kumla
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-20 00:10:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Quilmes
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-09-20 17:15:00 Hoffenheim (w) 7 - 0 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Korea National League
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 0 Gimhae City
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 1 Gangneung City
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-09-20 13:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 1 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2019-09-20 15:59:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-09-20 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Malta Premier League
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 1 Birkirkara FC
Georgia Primera Division
2019-09-20 12:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-09-20 12:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-09-20 17:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 2 - 2 Zwolle (w)
2019-09-20 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag (w)
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 3 - 2 Paruro five foot
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 3 Cordoba Futsal
2019-09-20 19:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4 - 1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Skedsmo U19 2 - 0 Krakeroy U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-09-20 09:05:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 0 Crotone U20
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Spezia U20 3 - 0 US Cremonese U20
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Verona U20 3 - 1 Spal U19
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 2 Cagliari U20
German 3.Liga
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 2 SV Meppen
EGY SC
2019-09-20 17:00:00 EL Ahly 3 - 2 Zamalek
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Otrokovice 6 - 1 Dolni Benesov
2019-09-20 14:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava B
2019-09-20 15:00:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 2 - 0 Loko Vltavin
Vietnamese professional league
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 5 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 1 Quang Nam
2019-09-20 12:00:00 The Cong 2 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-09-20 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM 4 - 1 Sai Gon FC
Uzbek League
2019-09-20 11:15:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2019-09-20 11:15:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-09-20 11:15:00 Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 1 FK Andijon
Israel B League
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Maccabi Tamra 1 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2019-09-20 10:45:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 - 1 AS Ashdod
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 1 Hapoel Iksal
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 4 - 3 Hapoel Azor
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2019-09-20 12:30:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Opava U19 3 - 2 Pardubice U19
2019-09-20 11:15:00 MFK Karvina U19 0 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
2019-09-20 11:15:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen U19
Sweden U19
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Vasalunds IF U19 3 - 1 Orebro U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-09-20 23:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2019-09-20 23:00:00 Loros Universidad 0 - 1 CF Atlante
Ukraine Division 2
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 2 FC Mynai
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-09-20 14:30:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 0 Onisilos Sotiras
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-09-20 11:05:00 Zorya U21 2 - 1 FC Mariupol U21
UAE RL
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 0 - 2 Al-Jazira Reserve
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Khor Fakkan Reserves 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah (R)
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 2 - 1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
Mexico Youth U20
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Atlas U20 2 - 1 Toluca U20
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 2 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-09-20 19:00:00 HK Vikingur (w) 0 - 1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-09-20 14:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 2 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
Armenia Division 2
2019-09-20 12:00:00 FK Dilijan 3 - 2 BKMA
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Altay FK 3 - 0 Astana B
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Zhetysu II 1 - 1 Baikonur
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 0 - 1 Kairat Academy
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 1 - 2 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Maktaaral 2 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2019-09-20 11:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Ekibastuzets 4 - 2 Tarlan
Scotland WPL
2019-09-20 18:35:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 1 Motherwell (w)
Georgia Division
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 5 - 1 FC Kolkheti Poti
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-20 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang 0 - 4 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 Arema Malang
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-20 00:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Leones
2019-09-20 01:00:00 Cortulua 1 - 0 Real Cartagena
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 0 - 1 SV Horn (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-09-20 19:15:00 Augnablik (w) 0 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
2019-09-20 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 3 - 2 IR Reykjavik (w)
2019-09-20 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 0 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
2019-09-20 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 9 - 0 Grindavik (w)
2019-09-20 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 4 - 1 IA Akranes (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Kariana Erden 2 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2019-09-20 15:30:00 Neff supporting Simic 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
Poland Division 2
2019-09-20 18:10:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
International Friendly
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Serbia (w) U19 2 - 0 Montenegro (W) U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 3 - 0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 3 - 1 Juventus-AC (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:20:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 1 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo U20
South Asian Championship U19
2019-09-20 09:15:00 Nepal U19 1 - 1 Maldives U19
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 3 - 4 Standard Liege (w)
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 5 Anderlecht (w)
2019-09-20 18:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 5 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 2 Energie Cottbus
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 3 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 0 Nurnberg (Youth)
2019-09-20 17:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Havelse 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 4 VSG Altglienicke
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 SC Verl
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 4 - 1 Bonner
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Traiskirchen 0 - 1 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 - 1 SC Weiz
2019-09-20 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 9 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Kufstein 1 - 5 FC Zirl
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Rheindorf Altach B 7 - 1 SC Austria Lustenau B
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 1 - 3 SV Grodig
2019-09-20 17:00:00 St. Johann 1 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg
2019-09-20 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 - 0 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 1 Karabakh Vienna
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Neusiedl 0 - 3 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 2 - 4 Wiener SC
2019-09-20 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 2 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 3 - 1 WSC Hertha Wels
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 1 Santa Ana
2019-09-20 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 4 - 1 Andelsbuch
2019-09-20 17:30:00 SC Imst 1 - 0 SV Hall
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Helsingor 5 - 0 B93 Copenhagen
Russia Div 2
2019-09-20 08:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 3 - 2 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
2019-09-20 08:30:00 FK Chita 3 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2019-09-20 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 4 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-09-20 14:45:00 Ajman Reserve 2 - 2 Baniyas SC Reserves
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-20 21:30:00 Indiana 3 - 1 Wisconsin Badgers
2019-09-20 23:00:00 Greenville Triumph 3 - 1 Toronto FC II
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Leandro N Alem 0 - 2 Excursionistas
2019-09-20 18:30:00 El Porvenir 0 - 3 Real Pilar
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-20 09:10:00 Aryan 1 - 1 Southern Samity
2019-09-20 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 0 Rainbow SC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-09-20 17:30:00 KSV Baunatal 0 - 4 FSV Fernwald
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 1 Viktoria Griesheim
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4 - 0 VfB Ginsheim
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-20 15:30:00 Futura Porvoo 2 - 1 JäPS/47
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Aifk Turku 0 - 3 PIF Parainen
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Jyvaskyla JK 3 - 0 JPS
2019-09-20 15:59:00 KPV/Akatemia 1 - 5 Narpes Kraft
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Wilpas 1 - 1 MaPS Masku
2019-09-20 16:15:00 Herto 1 - 4 FC Kontu
2019-09-20 16:30:00 RaiFu 1 - 4 SoVo
2019-09-20 16:30:00 TiPS 3 - 0 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2019-09-20 17:00:00 FC Espoo 2 3 - 2 EIF Academy
2019-09-20 17:40:00 Poxyt 0 - 2 HPS
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 2 - 0 Ciudad Vinotinto
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 0 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Poland Division 4
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Podhale Nowy 1 - 2 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2019-09-20 17:30:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Sokol Ostroda
The women's league of Argentina
2019-09-20 22:00:00 Villa San Carlos (w) 1 - 5 Rosario Central (W)
Korea Reserves League
2019-09-20 15:10:00 Cesar Vallejo Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-09-20 15:15:00 FC Pipinsried 3 - 1 FC Ismaning
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Nottingen 0 - 3 Pforzheim
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 4 - 1 Grossbardorf
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SV Seligenporten 2 - 1 DJK Gebenbach
2019-09-20 17:00:00 TSV Landsberg 6 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2019-09-20 17:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 1 - 2 TSV Sasel
2019-09-20 17:00:00 MSV Pampow 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Eilenburg 2 - 4 Grimma
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1 - 1 Gutersloh
2019-09-20 17:30:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3 - 2 TSV Dachau 1865
2019-09-20 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 5 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack
2019-09-20 17:30:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 3 - 2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2019-09-20 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 0 - 2 FC Suderelbe
2019-09-20 17:30:00 TeBe Berlin 3 - 0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
2019-09-20 18:00:00 SV Breinig 0 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
2019-09-20 18:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 - 0 TB Uphusen
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Hamburger SV III 2 - 2 Bramfelder SV
England U23 Premier League
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Brighton U23 1 - 2 Everton U23
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 2 Liverpool U23
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 2 Arsenal U23
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Fulham U23 5 - 4 Reading U23
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 3 - 4 West Ham U23
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Norwich City U23 0 - 2 Stoke City U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-09-20 22:30:00 Walter Ferretti 1 - 0 Las Sabanas
England U23 1.Liga
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Watford U23 2 - 1 Bristol City U23
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 1 Leeds United U23
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 4 Wigan U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-09-20 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 3 Irapuato
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Silkeborg KFUM 3 - 2 Nørresundby 2
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-20 09:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0 - 6 Ha Noi (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Midleton FC 3 - 2 Douglas Hall
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Swords Celtic FC 1 - 1 Glenville FC
2019-09-20 19:00:00 Cherry Orchard 3 - 2 Portmarnock
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-20 13:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 - 2 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 1 - 1 Colon Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
2019-09-20 13:00:00 River Plate R 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 1 - 1 Rosario Central Reserves
2019-09-20 13:05:00 Newell's Reserves 2 - 2 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2019-09-20 13:30:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 0 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-09-20 14:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 0 - 1 CS Sanatatea Cluj
2019-09-20 14:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
2019-09-20 14:00:00 CS Balotesti 4 - 0 CS Sporting Rosiori
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Inainte Modelu 2 - 1 Medgidia
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 0 - 0 AFC Metalul Buzau
2019-09-20 14:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 4 Astra Giurgiu II
2019-09-20 14:00:00 CSM Flacara Moreni 2 - 1 FCM Alexandria
2019-09-20 14:00:00 SC Bacau 0 - 2 FC Otelul Galati
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Sanmartin 3 - 2 FC Zalau
2019-09-20 14:00:00 Avantul Reghin 1 - 1 ACS Viitorul Selimbar
2019-09-20 14:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 1 - 1 CNS Cetate Deva
2019-09-20 14:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 3 - 2 ACS Tractorul Cetate
2019-09-20 14:05:00 CSS Islla Te Nagh 3 - 0 SR Brasov
2019-09-20 15:00:00 FC U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 ACS Flacara Horezu
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Zaqatala FK 0 - 1 Zira FK II
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Qarabag II 2 - 3 Sabayi II
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Sabah II 2 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
Israel C League
2019-09-20 08:00:00 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1 - 3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2019-09-20 09:45:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 2 - 2 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2019-09-20 09:45:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 1 - 3 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2019-09-20 10:10:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2019-09-20 10:30:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 2 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 - 2 MS Tseirey Taybe
2019-09-20 11:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
2019-09-20 11:30:00 MS Hapoel Lod 1 - 3 MS Ironi Kuseife
2019-09-20 11:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2019-09-20 12:00:00 Ahi Acre 0 - 0 Bnei Mamba Golan
2019-09-20 12:30:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 4 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Jat United
Thailand U19 League
2019-09-20 07:00:00 Jalor City U19 4 - 0 Phuket FC U19
2019-09-20 07:00:00 Krabi FC U19 2 - 4 Surat Thani U19
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Hatyai City FC U19 0 - 0 Trang FC U19
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Nara United U19 4 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-09-20 14:00:00 America de Quito Reserves 1 - 4 Emelec Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-20 01:00:00 Juarez FC (w) 1 - 0 Unam Pumas (w)
2019-09-20 01:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 5 Monterrey (w)
2019-09-20 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 1 Queretaro (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-09-20 20:00:00 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 0 UD San Fernando U19
Thailand University League
2019-09-20 07:00:00 Silpakorn University 1 - 1 Rattana Bundit University
2019-09-20 07:00:00 Thammasat University 3 - 0 Rajapruek University
2019-09-20 09:10:00 King Mongkut University 1 - 3 Kasem Bundit University FC
2019-09-20 09:20:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 0 Dhurakij Pundit University
Portugal U23
2019-09-20 10:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2 - 2 Famalicao U23
2019-09-20 11:00:00 Estoril U23 1 - 0 Cova Piedade U23
2019-09-20 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 2 Aves U23
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-09-20 13:00:00 Terengganu B 1 - 2 Darul Takzim II
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-20 06:00:00 IP Gelora Pantai 1 - 4 ACN Muara Badak
2019-09-20 06:00:00 Persiban Bantaeng 7 - 0 Gaswa Wajo
2019-09-20 07:00:00 Persipas Pangkal Pinang 0 - 1 PS Bangka
2019-09-20 08:00:00 Perspin Pinrang 1 - 1 Sultan Jaya FC
2019-09-20 08:10:00 Nostalgia FC 2 - 7 Bocah Liar FC
2019-09-20 08:55:00 PS Belitung Timur 2 - 0 Bangka Selatan
Wales FAW Championship
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Afan Lido 0 - 3 Briton Ferry Athletic
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Taffs Well 5 - 2 Pontypridd
2019-09-20 18:30:00 Cwmamman United 1 - 3 Llantwit Major
2019-09-20 18:50:00 Ammanford 2 - 1 Caerau Ely
South America Woman U19 Championship
2019-09-20 16:30:00 Uruguay U19(w) 3 - 1 Bolivia U19 (w)
2019-09-20 18:45:00 Brazil U19(w) 5 - 0 Chile U19(w)
2019-09-20 23:00:00 Paraguay U19(w) 9 - 0 Peru U19(w)