Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-19 02:35:00 Seattle Sounders 0 - 0 FC Dallas
2019-09-19 02:40:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Elche 1 - 1 Tenerife
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura
2019-09-19 20:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
International Club Friendly
2019-09-19 01:00:00 Cosmos FC 1 - 3 Empire Club
2019-09-19 02:35:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-09-19 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan State 5 - 0 Melaka State
2019-09-19 08:45:00 Selangor State 2 - 1 MISC
2019-09-19 11:00:00 Nilandhoo SC VS 3 - 2 Foakaidhoo FC
2019-09-19 20:00:00 QPCC 0 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
UEFA Europa League
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Standard Liege 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Qarabag 0 - 3 Sevilla
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Malmo FF
2019-09-19 16:55:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Lugano
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Basel 5 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2019-09-19 16:55:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2019-09-19 16:55:00 LASK Linz 1 - 0 Rosenborg
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic FC
2019-09-19 16:55:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio
2019-09-19 16:55:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Arsenal
2019-09-19 16:55:00 APOEL Nicosia 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
2019-09-19 19:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2019-09-19 19:00:00 KAA Gent 3 - 2 Saint Etienne
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2019-09-19 19:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
2019-09-19 19:00:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Young Boys
2019-09-19 19:00:00 AS Roma 4 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas JK
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Wolves 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
Danish 1st Division
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Vejle 2 - 0 Roskilde
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
Israel Leumit League
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Akko 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Brasil Cup
2019-09-19 00:30:00 Internacional RS 1 - 2 Atletico Paranaense
Slovenia Cup
2019-09-19 14:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
Finland Ykkonen
2019-09-19 15:30:00 FC Haka 1 - 2 TPS Turku
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Boston River 2 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Danubio FC 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
2019-09-19 23:00:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-09-19 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 2 Independiente Jose Teran
Saudi Professional League
2019-09-19 15:50:00 Dhamk 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
AFC U-16 Championship
2019-09-19 09:00:00 Guam U16 1 - 4 Hong Kong China U16
2019-09-19 12:00:00 Singapore U16 1 - 6 North Korea U16
UAE Pro-League
2019-09-19 14:45:00 Hatta 0 - 3 Al Ahli(UAE)
2019-09-19 14:45:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 2 - 0 Al-Dhafra
2019-09-19 17:15:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 0 Khor Fakkan
2019-09-19 17:15:00 Banni Yas 2 - 2 Ajman
Qatar League
2019-09-19 13:50:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Al-Garrafa 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2019-09-19 09:00:00 China (w) U16 0 - 4 North Korea (w) U16
2019-09-19 12:00:00 Vietnam (w) U16 0 - 3 Korea Repulic (w) U16
USL First Division
2019-09-19 02:30:00 Fresno FC 5 - 0 Rio Grande Valley
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-09-19 10:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-09-19 21:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 1 ADR Jicaral
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-09-19 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2019-09-19 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 1 CD FAS
2019-09-19 01:30:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador
UEFA European Women
2019-09-19 11:00:00 Romania (w) U17 4 - 4 Turkey (w) U17
2019-09-19 11:00:00 Moldova (w) U17 0 - 12 Switzerland (w) U17
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-09-19 01:00:00 CD Motagua 2 - 1 Honduras Progreso
2019-09-19 01:40:00 Lobos UPNFM 1 - 1 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-09-19 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 4 - 2 Deportivo Mixco
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Raufoss U19 1 - 2 Kongsvinger U19
2019-09-19 18:15:00 Lyn Fotball U19 0 - 1 KFUM U19
2019-09-19 18:15:00 Ullern 2 U19 4 - 1 Strommen U19
2019-09-19 18:30:00 Lorenskog U19 2 - 6 Baerum U19
Norway Cup
2019-09-19 14:00:00 Rosenborg U19 6 - 1 Kristiansund BK U19
2019-09-19 14:00:00 Lillestrom U19 2 - 2 Viking U19
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Odd Grenland U19 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 U19
Vietnamese professional league
2019-09-19 10:05:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 1 T T Hanoi
WK League
2019-09-19 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2019-09-19 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 6 - 0 Changnyeong (W)
2019-09-19 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 5 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-09-19 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 3 - 1 Suwon FMC (w)
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-09-19 13:25:00 Dubba Al-Husun U19 1 - 1 Al Rams U19
2019-09-19 13:30:00 Al Nasr SC U19 1 - 2 Al-Wasl U19
2019-09-19 13:30:00 Sharjah SCC U19 2 - 2 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Kuwait Youth League
2019-09-19 15:20:00 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth) 0 - 1 Alnázar Youth
2019-09-19 15:20:00 Al Salmiyah SC U20 0 - 3 Al Kuwait SC U20
2019-09-19 15:20:00 Al-Ttadamon (Youth)(KUW) 1 - 1 Al Sahel SC U20
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-09-19 13:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 2 - 2 Karpaty U21
Brazil Youth
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 - 0 America MG Youth
2019-09-19 22:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-09-19 18:00:00 CD Binissalem 1 - 0 Llosetense
2019-09-19 18:30:00 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2019-09-19 18:30:00 La Solana 1 - 3 Manchego Ciudad
2019-09-19 18:30:00 CP Calasancio 2 - 1 CD Villegas
2019-09-19 20:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 4 - 2 UD San Fernando
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-09-19 14:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn II
2019-09-19 15:30:00 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 1 Elva
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 2 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2019-09-19 16:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 4 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
2019-09-19 16:30:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 6 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-09-19 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 0 - 1 Krasnodar FK (w)
2019-09-19 12:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2019-09-19 15:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 1 - 0 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-09-19 15:00:00 Al Semawah 0 - 0 Al Zawraa
2019-09-19 15:00:00 Arbil 0 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
2019-09-19 15:59:00 AL Minaa 1 - 0 Zakho
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-19 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bali United
2019-09-19 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
2019-09-19 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 0 Pstni
2019-09-19 11:30:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-09-19 15:30:00 Keila JK 1 - 4 Vandra JK Vaprus
2019-09-19 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7 Paide Linnameeskond B
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-19 00:30:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Real Santander
2019-09-19 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 0 Orsomarso
2019-09-19 20:00:00 Bogota FC 2 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
Argentina Cup
2019-09-19 00:10:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 River Plate
2019-09-19 20:10:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 0 Barracas Central
Iran U23 Liga
2019-09-19 05:30:00 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 0 - 7 Baderan Tehran U23
2019-09-19 05:45:00 Raad Sorkh U23 0 - 4 Esteghlal Tehran U23
2019-09-19 10:30:00 Naft Iranian U23 3 - 3 Moghavemat Tehran B U23
2019-09-19 11:35:00 Cypress teresopolis U23 2 - 1 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
2019-09-19 12:35:00 Oghab Tehran U23 0 - 1 Paykan U23
2019-09-19 13:00:00 Abi Pooshan U23 2 - 1 Olympic Andisheh U23
IDN D2
2019-09-19 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 0 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
International Friendly
2019-09-19 01:30:00 Japan University 7 - 0 Vietnam University
2019-09-19 03:30:00 Oman University 11 - 0 Indonesia Universiteti
2019-09-19 05:30:00 South Korea University 8 - 0 Hong Kong University
2019-09-19 07:30:00 Philippines Universiteti 1 - 2 Macau University
2019-09-19 11:00:00 Ukraine (w) U17 6 - 0 Latvia (w) U17
2019-09-19 13:00:00 Cyprus U17 1 - 0 Armenia U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Porto-PE (Youth) 1 - 2 Nautico PE (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2019-09-19 15:30:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 1 - 0 IBV KFS KFR U19
2019-09-19 17:30:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2019-09-19 18:00:00 HK Kopavogur U19 4 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Grindavik Sindri U19 3 - 4 Leiknir KB U19
NOR D4
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Vardeneset 3 - 1 Madla IL
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-09-19 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 8 - 1 Sudet
Angola Girabola League
2019-09-19 14:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 2 - 0 Ferroviario Do Huambo
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-19 09:10:00 Peerless SC 2 - 0 Bhawanipore
2019-09-19 09:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2 - 3 Mohammedan SC
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-19 14:45:00 Ponnistajat 4 - 2 TuPS
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Viikingit 2 2 - 4 Valtti
2019-09-19 17:00:00 TKT 0 - 4 TPV/2
2019-09-19 17:00:00 TP-T 1 - 1 JanPa
2019-09-19 17:15:00 LePa 3 - 0 KoiPS
2019-09-19 17:15:00 Toolon Taisto 0 - 4 Atlantis
2019-09-19 17:15:00 HooGee 0 - 6 PK-35 Vantaa
Mali Premiere Division
2019-09-19 15:59:00 AS Real 0 - 0 CS Duguwolofila
2019-09-19 15:59:00 AS Performance 2 - 2 Mamahira AC De Kati
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Apucarana/PR U19 1 - 0 Toledo EC U19
2019-09-19 18:30:00 Sao Joseense U19 0 - 2 Londrina (PR) U19
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-09-19 17:00:00 Kolding BK 0 - 5 Odder IGF
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-19 09:00:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 7 - 1 Son La (w)
2019-09-19 11:30:00 Than KSVN (w) 2 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-19 13:05:00 Barracas Central Reserves 2 - 2 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
2019-09-19 14:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 0 - 1 El Porvenir Reserves
2019-09-19 18:00:00 All Boys Reserves 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2019-09-19 19:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-09-19 11:30:00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca
2019-09-19 11:30:00 Standard Sumgayit II 0 - 0 FK MOIK Baku
2019-09-19 11:30:00 FC Agsu 0 - 3 PFC Neftchi II
Slovenia Cup Women
2019-09-19 14:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (w) 3 - 0 ZNK Radomlje (w)
Belarus Reserves League
2019-09-19 10:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
2019-09-19 10:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 5 - 1 Dinamo Brest Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-09-19 16:15:00 FC Lincoln 1 - 0 College 1975 FC
2019-09-19 18:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 1 - 3 Lynx FC
Thailand U19 League
2019-09-19 07:00:00 Surat Thani U19 1 - 2 Jalor City U19
2019-09-19 07:00:00 Trang FC U19 1 - 0 Nara United U19
2019-09-19 09:10:00 Hatyai City FC U19 2 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19
Kosovo Superliga
2019-09-19 14:00:00 KF Dukagjini 0 - 1 KF Ferizaj
2019-09-19 14:00:00 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
2019-09-19 14:00:00 Kosova Vushtrri 2 - 2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Brazil L
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Barra Mansa FC 1 - 1 Sao Paulo RJ
2019-09-19 18:00:00 CFRJ Marica RJ 0 - 0 Perolas Negras
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2019-09-19 15:59:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 4 - 0 FK Banga (w)
Premier League International Cup
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-19 02:00:00 Tijuana (w) 4 - 1 Monarcas Morelia (w)
2019-09-19 15:59:00 Atlas (w) 3 - 0 Toluca (w)
2019-09-19 21:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 2 - 3 Puebla (w)
2019-09-19 22:00:00 Veracruz (w) 0 - 1 Santos Laguna (w)
2019-09-19 23:00:00 Club America (w) 0 - 0 Aguilas de Leon (w)
Cambodia Cup
2019-09-19 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 0 - 0 Phnom Penh FC
Iran Div 2
2019-09-19 12:15:00 Pas 1 - 1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2019-09-19 12:25:00 Avalan Kamyaran 2 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
2019-09-19 12:45:00 Esteghlal Molasani 3 - 0 Karoun Ahvaz
Thailand University League
2019-09-19 07:00:00 Kasetsart University FC 1 - 4 Bangkok Thonburi University
Portugal U23
2019-09-19 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 0 - 0 Braga U23
2019-09-19 15:00:00 Leixoes U23 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-09-19 18:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 CE Lajeadense
Paraguay
2019-09-19 22:45:00 Atyra FC 0 - 2 Sol de America
Brazil Santa Catarina Cup
2019-09-19 23:10:00 Joinville SC 2 - 3 Marcilio Dias SC
Ecuador Cup
2019-09-19 00:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-19 05:50:00 Gasta Takalar 3 - 0 Gaswa Wajo
2019-09-19 06:00:00 Bontang City 4 - 2 ACN Muara Badak
2019-09-19 06:00:00 Gulamastar Buteng 5 - 1 Sultra United
2019-09-19 06:15:00 Perslutim Luwu Timur 1 - 2 Palopo United
2019-09-19 07:00:00 PS Belitung Timur 1 - 2 Persibabar Barat
2019-09-19 07:00:00 Keluarga USU 1 - 0 Polres Deli Serdang FC
2019-09-19 07:00:00 Bansar FC Gebang 1 - 1 Poslab Labuhan Batu
2019-09-19 08:00:00 Wonua Bombana 2 - 1 Tri Elang United
2019-09-19 08:00:00 Persiban Bantaeng 1 - 2 Perspin Pinrang
2019-09-19 08:05:00 Bocah Liar FC 5 - 0 Berau Merin
2019-09-19 09:00:00 Bangka Selection 0 - 8 Timah FC Pangkal
2019-09-19 09:15:00 Batak United 0 - 3 Karo United
2019-09-19 09:15:00 PSDS Deli Serdang 4 - 0 Persesi Siantar
South America Woman U19 Championship
2019-09-19 01:00:00 Ecuador U19(w) 1 - 1 Colombia U19(w)
2019-09-19 16:30:00 Bolivia U19 (w) 0 - 1 Chile U19(w)
2019-09-19 18:45:00 Argentina U19 (w) 1 - 1 Uruguay U19(w)