Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-18 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 2 Atlanta United
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-09-18 17:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Albacete
2019-09-18 17:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 2 Ponferradina
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 3 Numancia
International Club Friendly
2019-09-18 08:45:00 PDRM XI 0 - 3 MISC-MIFA
2019-09-18 08:45:00 Perlis XI 1 - 1 Perak XI
2019-09-18 09:00:00 FK Shkendija (W) 5 - 2 ZFK Recica (w)
2019-09-18 12:45:00 Kuala Lumpur XI 1 - 0 Kedah XI
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
2019-09-18 16:30:00 Arandina 1 - 1 Burgos CF
2019-09-18 17:00:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 Supersport United
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Figueirense 2 - 1 Brusque FC
2019-09-18 18:00:00 AD Atletica Gloriense 1 - 0 CD Caninde
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 2 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Pacajus 1 - 1 Horizonte CE
2019-09-18 19:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 2 FC Santa Coloma
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Morvant Caledonia Utd 0 - 1 National Defense Forces
2019-09-18 22:00:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC 7 - 0 Santa Rosa FC
UEFA Champions League
2019-09-18 16:55:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Galatasaray
2019-09-18 16:55:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Real Madrid
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta
2019-09-18 19:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Juventus
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 4 Sandnes Ulf
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Skeid Oslo 2 - 2 Sogndal
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Sandefjord 2 - 0 Strommen
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 2 - 0 Nest Sotra
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Notodden FK 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 0 Jerv
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Raufoss 1 - 2 Ham-Kam
Slovak Super Liga
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 FK Senica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Teplice 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Italy C1A
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Arezzo 1 - 2 JuventusU23
Slovakia Cup
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Trencianske Stankovce 0 - 2 Nove Mesto
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Novohrad Lucenec 0 - 1 KFC Komarno
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Stara Lubovna 2 - 3 MSK Zilina
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Ballymena United 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers U21
Japan Emperor's Cup
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Hosei University
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 3 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 4 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2019-09-18 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Greece Cup
2019-09-18 12:00:00 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 0 - 2 Lalysos
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Veria FC 2 - 0 Diagoras
Iceland Premier Division
2019-09-18 16:45:00 Hafnarfjordur 6 - 4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2019-09-18 19:15:00 Fylkir 3 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
AFC Champions League
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Singapore League
2019-09-18 11:45:00 Geylang United FC 4 - 3 Singapore Warriors
2019-09-18 11:45:00 Home United FC 0 - 3 Young Lions
2019-09-18 11:45:00 Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
2019-09-18 12:15:00 DPMM FC 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Israel Cup
2019-09-18 12:30:00 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 - 4 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Slovenia Cup
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 3 NK Mura 05
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Brda 0 - 3 Domzale
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FC Koper 3 - 2 Maribor
2019-09-18 15:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana
Latvian Higher League
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Riga FC 0 - 0 FK Ventspils
Poland Liga 2
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-09-18 19:00:00 CA Juventud 1 - 2 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 1 CA River Plate
2019-09-18 22:00:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 1 - 2 CA Penarol
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-18 00:30:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
AFC U-16 Championship
2019-09-18 08:00:00 Laos U16 0 - 4 Japan U16
2019-09-18 08:30:00 South Korea U16 10 - 0 Chinese Taipei U16
2019-09-18 08:30:00 China U16 6 - 0 Philippines U16
2019-09-18 09:00:00 Australia U16 3 - 0 Macau U16
2019-09-18 09:30:00 Iraq U16 0 - 1 United Arab Emirates U16
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Uzbekistan U16 3 - 1 Bahrain U16
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Vietnam U16 7 - 0 Mongolia U16
2019-09-18 11:20:00 India U16 5 - 0 Turkmenistan U16
2019-09-18 11:30:00 Malaysia U16 7 - 0 Cambodia U16
2019-09-18 11:30:00 Myanmar U16 0 - 4 Thailand U16
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Indonesia U16 15 - 1 Northern Mariana Island U16
2019-09-18 12:15:00 Afghanistan U16 2 - 2 Palestine U16
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Yemen U16 10 - 1 Bhutan U16
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Tajikistan U16 9 - 0 Kuwait U16
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Kyrgyzstan U16 3 - 2 Lebanon U16
2019-09-18 15:15:00 Iran U16 13 - 0 Maldives U16
2019-09-18 15:25:00 Oman U16 2 - 0 Pakistan U16
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Qatar U16 2 - 0 Bangladesh U16
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Jordan U16 7 - 0 Sri Lanka U16
2019-09-18 18:20:00 Saudi Arabia U16 4 - 1 Syria U16
England Southern Premier League
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 1 - 0 Merthyr Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Tilbury
Estonia Champions League
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Trans Narva 3 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2019-09-18 15:59:00 FC Maardu 2 - 4 Flora Paide
2019-09-18 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 1 FK Radnik Hadzici
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Nk Orasje 0 - 4 Borac Banja Luka
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Tekstilac 0 - 3 FK Zeljeznicar
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Bratstvo Gracanica 2 - 3 FK Velez Mostar
2019-09-18 14:30:00 GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Jedinstvo Bihac 1 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 3 - 0 NK Celik
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Kozara 1 - 1 Sloboda
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Krupa 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Sloga Ljubuski 2 - 4 Sarajevo
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Modrica 0 - 3 Zvi Jerzy Da
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Poole wall 1 - 1 NK Travnik
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 - 1 FK Slavija
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Zvijezda Gradacac 0 - 4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-09-18 14:30:00 FK Buducnost Banovici 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Skugliko 0 - 10 NK TOSK Tesanj
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-18 00:30:00 Sao Bento 2 - 0 Vitoria BA
Macedonian First Football League
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FK Shkupi 1 - 2 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0 Academy Pandev
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Sileks 3 - 0 Borec Veles
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-18 00:10:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 2 San Martin Tucuman
Malaysia Cup
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 0 - 2 Pahang
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Sabah 1 - 1 Perak
2019-09-18 13:00:00 PDRM 2 - 2 Melaka
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Felda United 0 - 2 Selangor
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2019-09-18 09:00:00 Bangladesh (w) U16 0 - 9 Japan (w) U16
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Thailand (w) U16 1 - 6 Australia (w) U16
USL First Division
2019-09-18 02:20:00 Tacoma Defiance 1 - 4 Real Monarchs
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Ottawa Fury 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2019-09-18 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 3 - 1 Charleston Battery
2019-09-18 23:30:00 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 2 Loudoun United
Sweden Woman
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Dosjobro IF (w) 0 - 5 FC Rosengard (w)
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 0 - 4 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2019-09-18 16:30:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 0 - 1 Linkopings (w)
2019-09-18 16:45:00 Jitex DFF (w) 0 - 1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Vasteras BK30 (w) 1 - 4 Orebro (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 1 - 3 IK Uppsala (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Tyreso FF (w) 2 - 3 AIK Solna (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Moron BK (w) 1 - 2 Pitea IF (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 3 - 4 Vaxjo FF (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 0 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Ravasens IK Karlskoga (w) 0 - 1 Mallbackens IF (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 IS Halmia (w) 1 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Kovland IF (w) 2 - 6 Umea IK (w)
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Goteborgs DFF (w) 1 - 5 Kristianstads DFF (w)
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 0 - 2 Eskilstuna United (w)
Korean FA Cup
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Hwaseong FC 1 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Armenia Premier League
2019-09-18 12:15:00 FC Noah 0 - 0 Shirak
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-09-18 15:15:00 Lyn (w) 2 - 3 Avaldsnes (w)
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 3 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Stabaek (w) 2 - 0 Kolbotn (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-09-18 02:00:00 Alajuelense 2 - 1 Limon FC
2019-09-18 19:00:00 AD Grecia 2 - 2 Herediano
2019-09-18 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 1 AD San Carlos
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-09-18 21:30:00 Aguila 1 - 0 Independiente San Vicente
2019-09-18 21:30:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 0 Once Municipal
2019-09-18 21:30:00 Municipal Limeno 0 - 1 CD El Vencedor
Denmark U21
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Skjold U21 11 - 0 Skovlunde U21
UEFA European Women
2019-09-18 09:00:00 Iceland (w) U17 1 - 0 Malta U17(w)
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Belarus (w) U17 0 - 9 France (w) U17
Lithuania cup
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 FK Palanga
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-09-18 13:30:00 KOM Podgorica 5 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 2 OFK Titograd
2019-09-18 13:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FK Zeta 1 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
2019-09-18 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 4 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-09-18 18:00:00 NSI Runavik 0 - 1 KI Klaksvik
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-09-18 21:30:00 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 0 CD Vida
2019-09-18 21:30:00 Marathon 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Tocoa
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 2 Xelaju MC
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
2019-09-18 20:45:00 Guastatoya 2 - 1 Antigua GFC
2019-09-18 21:30:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Albania Cup
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Terbuni Puke 0 - 2 Teuta Durres
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KS Veleciku Koplik 3 - 2 Flamurtari
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Shenkolli 0 - 0 KF Tirana
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KS Iliria Fushe 2 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Burreli 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Erzeni 3 - 0 KS Dinamo Tirana
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 2 - 1 Beselidhja
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Bilisht Sporti 1 - 4 Skenderbeu Korca
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KS Elbasani 0 - 0 KF Laci
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Turbina Cerrik 0 - 1 Luftetari
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Pogradeci 0 - 4 KS Bylis
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Egnatia 0 - 1 Besa Kavaje
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Lushnja KS 2 - 1 Gramshi
2019-09-18 14:00:00 FK Vora 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Shkumbini Peqin 1 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Canadian Championship
2019-09-18 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Toronto FC
Hungary NB ?
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Duna-Tisza 2 - 3 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 2 Bodajk FC Siofok
2019-09-18 14:00:00 SOROKSAR 0 - 4 Gyirmot SE
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Budaorsi SC 0 - 3 Szegedi AK
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Vasas 1 - 4 MTK Hungaria
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 0 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-09-18 15:20:00 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 1 Al-Taqdom
2019-09-18 15:55:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2019-09-18 16:05:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 2 Najran SC
2019-09-18 16:05:00 Al-Ansar 0 - 1 Al Bukayriyah
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-09-18 10:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 4 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
2019-09-18 10:30:00 Kitchee (R) 4 - 1 Lee Man FC Reserves
2019-09-18 12:30:00 TSW Pegasus Reserves 2 - 4 Happy Valley (R)
2019-09-18 12:40:00 Yuen Long Reserve 4 - 3 Eastern (R)
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Slovacko U19 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove U19
English Women's Conference South
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 6 Watford (w)
Thai FA Cup
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 2 - 1 Buriram United
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 0 Port FC
Hungary U19 A League
2019-09-18 08:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 2 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 1 - 2 Debrecin VSC U19
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 0 - 2 MTK Budapest U19
Bahrain Division 2
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0 - 2 Qalali
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Malkia 1 - 0 Isa Town
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-09-18 15:25:00 Alfa Hassir 0 - 2 Al-Salibikhaet
2019-09-18 15:25:00 Al Gela 1 - 2 Khaitan
Brazil Youth
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1 - 2 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 3 - 0 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Santos (Youth) 2 - 0 Gremio (Youth)
2019-09-18 22:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 2 Internacional (RS) Youth
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 2 - 1 CD Cuarte Industrial
2019-09-18 15:30:00 Atletico Ibanes 4 - 0 La Roda CF
2019-09-18 15:59:00 CF Calamocha 2 - 2 CD Binefar
2019-09-18 17:00:00 CF Illueca 2 - 2 SD Tarazona
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 3 - 1 CD Villacanas
2019-09-18 17:30:00 CD Basconia 1 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Tolosa 2 - 1 CD Ariznabarra
2019-09-18 17:45:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Utebo FC 1 - 1 Bell Bridget
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Villanueva 0 - 2 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CD Azuqueca 2 - 2 UB Conquense
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
2019-09-18 18:00:00 SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 Portugalete
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Suodu Pei
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Sestao 3 - 0 SD Deusto
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CD Valdefierro 0 - 1 SD Borja
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 0 Almansa
2019-09-18 18:00:00 SD Beasain 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Urduliz FT 0 - 2 Santutxu FC
2019-09-18 18:00:00 AD Almudevar 0 - 3 Teruel
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Barbastro 0 - 1 Brea
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 SD San Ignacio
2019-09-18 18:30:00 UD Fraga 2 - 2 CD Robres
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Toledo 3 - 0 CD Torrijos
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Tamar Ritter 1 - 0 CA Monzon
2019-09-18 19:00:00 CD Illescas 2 - 1 Albacete B
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
Moldova Division 2
2019-09-18 14:00:00 FC Singerei 1 - 3 FC Floresti
Danish U17
2019-09-18 16:15:00 Silkeborg IF U17 4 - 6 Midtjylland U17
SVK U19 A
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava U19
Iraqi Premier League
2019-09-18 12:45:00 Al Karkh 3 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2019-09-18 12:45:00 Al Qasim Sport Club 1 - 0 Al-Naft
2019-09-18 12:45:00 Baghdad 0 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2019-09-18 12:45:00 Naft Alwasat 3 - 1 Al Diwaniya
2019-09-18 12:45:00 AL Najaf 2 - 2 AI Kahrabaa
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Al Shorta 2 - 1 Al-Hudod
Scotland WPL
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 2 Glasgow City (w)
Slovenia U19
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Domzale U19 3 - 0 NK Bravo U19
Georgia Division
2019-09-18 12:00:00 FC Telavi 4 - 0 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 2 Guria Lanchkhuti
2019-09-18 12:00:00 FC Shevardeni 1 - 5 Baia Zugdidi
Indonesia Super League
2019-09-18 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 2 - 1 Madura United
2019-09-18 08:30:00 Barito Putera 1 - 4 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2019-09-18 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Parnu JK 0 - 0 Voru JK
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Oktepa 2 - 0 Istiklol Fergana
2019-09-18 11:15:00 Neftchi Fargona 3 - 0 Sherdor Samarqand
2019-09-18 11:20:00 Iftixor FK 2 - 3 Mashal Muborak
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 2 - 1 Xorazm Urganch
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-18 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 0 - 0 Valledupar FC
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
Argentina Cup
2019-09-18 21:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Banfield
Venezuela Cup
2019-09-18 19:30:00 Deportivo Petare FC 0 - 3 Caracas FC
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 0 - 3 Trujillanos
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 3 - 1 CA Furrial
2019-09-18 20:00:00 LALA FC 2 - 2 Angostura FC
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 4 - 2 Atletico El Vigia
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 6 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
2019-09-18 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Yaracuy FC
2019-09-18 21:00:00 Monagas SC 6 - 1 Dynamo Puerto FC
2019-09-18 22:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 1 Royal Fuente La
2019-09-18 23:05:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2019-09-18 23:30:00 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Fundacion AIFI
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-09-18 16:30:00 Sparta Praha (w) 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec (w)
Qatar B
2019-09-18 15:15:00 Al-Khuraitiat 4 - 1 Al Bidda SC
2019-09-18 15:15:00 Muaidar SC 2 - 2 Al Shamal
2019-09-18 15:15:00 Al Markhiya 2 - 4 Al Mesaimeer SC
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Russell City 4 - 0 Al Nasa(QAT)
IDN D2
2019-09-18 06:25:00 PSBS Biak 1 - 0 Persewar Waropen
2019-09-18 08:30:00 Persis Solo FC 0 - 0 Madura FC
2019-09-18 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 2 - 0 Perserang Serang
2019-09-18 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 2 - 1 Persiraja Aceh
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Utsiktens BK U21 3 - 2 Helsingborg U21
K League Challenge League
2019-09-18 10:30:00 FC Anyang 0 - 2 Suwon City
2019-09-18 10:30:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners FC
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-09-18 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 3 Manchester City U19
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 0 - 4 Juventus U19
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U19
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Club Brugge U19 3 - 2 Galatasaray U19
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 1 - 0 Atalanta U19
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 0 - 0 Red Star Belgrade U19
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 1 - 2 Real Madrid U19
Poland Division 2
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan 0 - 3 Gornik Polkowice
Australia FFA Cup
2019-09-18 09:30:00 Brisbane Strikers 3 - 2 Moreland Zebras
2019-09-18 09:30:00 Melbourne City 3 - 0 Western Sydney
BRA SPC
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 0 Taubate
2019-09-18 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Nacional SP 0 - 3 XV de Piracicaba
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Santo Andre 0 - 0 Comercial-SP
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 2 - 0 Rio Claro
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Mirassol 3 - 1 Ah so Santa SP
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Juventus SP
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Linense(BRA) 0 - 0 Sao Caetano
International Friendly
2019-09-18 01:30:00 Japan University 6 - 0 Vietnam University
2019-09-18 03:40:00 Oman University 0 - 0 Malaysia Universiteti
2019-09-18 05:45:00 Chinese Taipei University B 0 - 4 South Korea University
2019-09-18 07:55:00 Chinese Taipei University 4 - 0 Macau University
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-18 15:45:00 Sao Goncalo U20 0 - 2 Serra Macaense U20
2019-09-18 15:45:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 0 - 0 Duque de Caxias RJ U20
2019-09-18 15:45:00 Nova Cidade U20 1 - 1 Serrano RJ U20
2019-09-18 15:55:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 1 - 1 Barra da Tijuca U20
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2019-09-18 17:00:00 KR/KVU19 3 - 4 Breidablik UBK U19
2019-09-18 20:00:00 Fram U19 4 - 2 Grotta Kria U19
NOR D4
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Sunndal 3 - 0 Krakeroy IL
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Celta vigo b 4 - 2 UD Melilla
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-18 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-09-18 18:00:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 1 Olympique de Geneve FC
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Grand-Lancy 3 - 3 US Terre Sainte
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Baden 1 - 1 Bassecourt
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Wohlen 3 - 2 SV Muttenz
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-09-18 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 2 SVG Reichenau
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-09-18 19:30:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 4 - 1 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Bragantino PA 1 - 1 SC Paysandu Para
2019-09-18 22:00:00 Goias 1 - 0 Cuiaba
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Harare City 0 - 1 Capps linked
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Yadah FC 0 - 2 Bulawayo Chiefs
Kenya Super League
2019-09-18 08:10:00 Mount Kenya United 1 - 1 Kenya Police FC
2019-09-18 10:00:00 Vihiga United 3 - 1 Muranga Seal
2019-09-18 10:20:00 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 1 Administration Police FC
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Bandari 3 - 2 Kericho
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Bidco United 0 - 1 Nairobi Star City
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 0 - 0 Wu Shuru
2019-09-18 12:35:00 FC Talanta 3 - 0 Coast Stima
Bhutan Thimphu League
2019-09-18 12:00:00 High Quality United 4 - 3 Ugyen Academy
Angola Girabola League
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Academica Lobito 2 - 1 Progresso
2019-09-18 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 2 - 1 Desportivo Huila
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Casa Militar 3 - 1 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 2 - 0 Recreativo Caala
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Onze Bravos 3 - 1 Santa Rita FC
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 2 - 0 Benfica Lubango
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-18 09:00:00 BSS Sporting Club 2 - 0 George Telegraph FC
Finland Kolmonen
2019-09-18 15:00:00 RiPS 4 - 0 FC Kuusysi
2019-09-18 15:59:00 KPS 0 - 4 Nykarleby IK
2019-09-18 16:45:00 Kings 3 - 4 SC Riverball
2019-09-18 17:15:00 Atlantis II 1 - 2 CLE
Montenegro Division 2
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 1 FK Ibar Rozaje
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 1 - 0 Otrant
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Mornar 2 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 1 Jezero Plav
2019-09-18 13:30:00 FK Drezga 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Mali Premiere Division
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Monrovia Black Star 0 - 0 USC Kita
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Onze Createurs 0 - 1 Stade Malien de Bamako
2019-09-18 18:30:00 AS Police 0 - 2 Real Bamako
Poland Division 4
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 2 MKS Kluczbork
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin B
Zambia Super League
2019-09-18 13:15:00 ZESCO United Ndola 3 - 0 Nakambala Leopards
Uruguay U19 League
2019-09-18 16:30:00 CA Progreso U19 3 - 0 El Tanque Sisley U19
Philippines UFL
2019-09-18 07:50:00 Kaya FC 0 - 2 Ceres FC
2019-09-18 08:00:00 Mendiola FC 0 - 0 Stallions FC
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Coleraine Reserves 2 - 4 Ballymena Utd Reserves
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 3 - 4 Crusaders Reserves
Croatia 2.Division
2019-09-18 14:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 2 Rudes
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 2 Radnik Sesvete
2019-09-18 14:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 NK Osijek II
2019-09-18 14:30:00 NK Dugopolje 2 - 2 Hajduk Split II
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Kustosija 1 - 2 NK Orijent Rijeka
2019-09-18 15:59:00 HNK Sibenik 2 - 0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Medjimurje 3 - 0 HNK Cibalia
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Malahide United 1 - 1 Liffeys Pearse
2019-09-18 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 2 - 2 Bluebell United
2019-09-18 19:00:00 Newbridge Town 1 - 1 Wayside Celtic
Ukraine Women Division
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) 4 - 0 Jatran Umanfrmash (w)
Argentina Reserve League
2019-09-18 12:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 1 - 1 CA Colegiales Reserves
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Talleres Remedios Reserves 3 - 0 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 3 - 2 CSD Flandria Reserves
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 6 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 1 - 2 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 3 - 1 General Lamadrid Reserves
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Argentino Quilmes Reserves 4 - 4 CA San Telmo Reserves
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves 0 - 0 Almirante Brown Reserves
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 0 - 0 Los Andes Reserves
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Almagro Reserves 2 - 4 CA Atlanta Reserves
2019-09-18 18:00:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 4 - 1 Temperley Reserves
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Quilmes Reserves 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
2019-09-18 18:30:00 CS Dock Sud Reserves 1 - 1 Berazategui Reserves
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Real Pilar Reserves 2 - 0 Argentino Merlo Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Penarol Reserve 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Italy Serie D
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 Casarano
Macedonia League Women
2019-09-18 10:00:00 ZFK Kamenica Sasa (w) 11 - 0 Borec (w)
2019-09-18 14:50:00 Zfk Pobeda Prilep (w) 6 - 0 ZFK Atletiko (w)
Ukraine Division 3
2019-09-18 13:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 2 - 1 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 2 - 1 Niva Vinica
2019-09-18 13:00:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 4 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa II
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Krystal 3 - 0 Nikopol-NPGU
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk II
2019-09-18 14:00:00 FC Kalush 5 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 3 - 0 SC Tavriya
2019-09-18 14:00:00 MFK Mykolaiv II 0 - 3 Alians Lypova Dolyna
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 0 FC Veres Rivne
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 - 0 FC Uzhgorod
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Worksop Town 4 - 1 Wisbech Town
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-09-18 14:00:00 FK Brodarac 1 - 2 FK TEK Sloga
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Southern District 1 - 0 Guangzhou R F U19
Thailand U19 League
2019-09-18 07:00:00 Phuket FC U19 0 - 2 Surat Thani U19
2019-09-18 07:00:00 Pattani FC U19 2 - 2 Phattalung FC U19
2019-09-18 07:00:00 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19 0 - 2 Trang FC U19
2019-09-18 09:00:00 Nara United U19 0 - 1 Hatyai City FC U19
2019-09-18 10:05:00 Satun United U19 0 - 0 Ranong FC U19
Kosovo Superliga
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 1 - 0 KF Ballkani
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KF Llapi 2 - 2 De Rita Goni Lane
2019-09-18 14:00:00 KF Trepca 89 0 - 1 Prishtina
Switzerland Division 1 Women
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Grasshopper (w) 1 - 2 FC Zurich Frauen (w)
Brazil L
2019-09-18 18:00:00 America-RJ 1 - 1 Bonsucesso
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 2 - 1 Barra da Tijuca
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 5 - 1 Itaborai RJ
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Goncalense 1 - 3 Campos RJ
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Goytacaz RJ 3 - 0 Friburguense RJ
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Nova Cidade 1 - 0 Serrano BA
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Olaria 1 - 2 Tigres Brasil
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 0 - 1 Serra Macaense
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 4 - 1 Duque de Caxias RJ
Brazil women's League
2019-09-18 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 4 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
Maldives Premier League
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Club Eagles 4 - 4 United Victory
Barbados Challenge Cup
2019-09-18 01:00:00 Porey Springs 1 - 1 Pride of Gall Hill FC
Cambodia Cup
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Visakha FC 0 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-09-18 13:30:00 Asteras Peramatos 1 - 6 AO Episkopis Rethymno
Iran Div 2
2019-09-18 11:45:00 Naft Gachsaran 2 - 1 Shohada Babolsar
2019-09-18 11:45:00 Mes Novin Kerman 2 - 0 Shahrdari Astara
2019-09-18 11:50:00 Atrak Bojnourd FC 0 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad
2019-09-18 12:00:00 Chooka Talesh 2 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
2019-09-18 12:15:00 Caspian Qazvin 1 - 1 Shahrdari Hamedan
2019-09-18 12:30:00 Foolad Natanz FC 0 - 0 Milad Mehr
2019-09-18 12:30:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 - 1 Melli Hafari
2019-09-18 14:00:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 3 - 1 Sardar Bukan FC
England County League
2019-09-18 18:45:00 Runcorn Town 1 - 3 Charnock Richard
Botswana Premier League
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Extension Gunners 1 - 0 Miscellaneous
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2019-09-18 11:00:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 6 - 1 FC Panjshir
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Monte Cristo EC U20 0 - 1 Uniao Inhumas U20
2019-09-18 18:30:00 Canedense U20 1 - 0 Abadia U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Tus Marienborn 3 - 2 FC Speyer
2019-09-18 17:30:00 SC Hardt 2 - 3 Bocholt FC
2019-09-18 17:30:00 FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel 4 - 2 SG Arzfeld
2019-09-18 17:30:00 FC Metternich 0 - 8 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Ukraine Regional League
2019-09-18 14:05:00 FK Mal 0 - 3 FC Olympia Savyntsi
2019-09-18 14:05:00 ODEK Orzhiv 5 - 1 Zvyagel Novograd Volynskiy
Croatia Regional League
2019-09-18 14:30:00 Primorac 3 - 3 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen
2019-09-18 15:00:00 Dakovo Croatia 1 - 0 Vuteks Sloga
2019-09-18 15:00:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo 1 - 4 NK Marsonia 1909
Paraguay
2019-09-18 22:45:00 Guarani CA 5 - 0 Sol de America Pastoreo
Brazil Santa Catarina Cup
2019-09-18 23:10:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 2 - 2 Avai FC SC
Nicaragua Cup
2019-09-18 21:00:00 Juventus Managua 0 - 1 Real Esteli
Canadian Premier League
2019-09-18 21:30:00 HFX Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Forge FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-18 05:55:00 Emphank 0 - 1 Bola Gotong FC
2019-09-18 06:00:00 Bocah Liar FC 2 - 0 ACN Muara Badak
2019-09-18 06:10:00 Berau Saturut 0 - 8 Harbi Putra
2019-09-18 06:55:00 PS Bangka 1 - 1 Timah FC Pangkal
2019-09-18 07:55:00 Gasko 3 - 2 Wawonii Putra FC
2019-09-18 08:00:00 IP Gelora Pantai 2 - 5 GMC Sportivitas
2019-09-18 08:25:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 2 - 0 PPSMMagelang
2019-09-18 08:30:00 PSIP Pemalang 1 - 1 Persibas Banyumas
2019-09-18 08:30:00 Persip Pekalongan 2 - 0 Persebi Boyolali
2019-09-18 09:00:00 Persipas Pangkal Pinang 0 - 1 Bangka Selatan
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-09-18 08:10:00 Persebaya Surabaya U20 3 - 0 Bhayangkara FC U20
2019-09-18 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang U20 2 - 0 PS Barito Putera U20
2019-09-18 08:30:00 PSS Sleman U20 1 - 2 Persela Lamongan U20
2019-09-18 09:10:00 Persija Jakarta U20 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura U20
South America Woman U19 Championship
2019-09-18 01:00:00 Ecuador U19(w) 0 - 1 Paraguay U19(w)
2019-09-18 23:00:00 Peru U19(w) 0 - 4 Venezuela (w) U19