Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-09-16 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Silkeborg 0 - 3 Odense BK
German Bundesliga 2
2019-09-16 18:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
Russia Premier League
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 FC Ufa
2019-09-16 17:30:00 Rostov FK 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 2
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Lens 1 - 0 Chateauroux
Holland Jupiler League
2019-09-16 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-09-16 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 5 - 1 Den Bosch
2019-09-16 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
USA Major League Soccer
2019-09-16 02:15:00 LA Galaxy 7 - 2 FC Kansas City
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Valerenga
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-09-16 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Elfsborg
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Helsingborg
Turkish Super Liga
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahce
Italian Serie A
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Torino 1 - 2 Lecce
English Premier League
2019-09-16 19:00:00 Aston Villa 0 - 0 West Ham United
Italian Serie B
2019-09-16 19:00:00 Salernitana 0 - 2 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Fortaleza 1 - 1 Ceara
Israel Premier League
2019-09-16 17:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
Sweden Superettan
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Romania Liga I
2019-09-16 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Hatayspor 0 - 0 Karagumruk
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Welsh Premier League
2019-09-16 19:00:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 1 The New Saints
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-09-16 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
Ireland First Division
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 3 - 2 Limerick FC
Italy C1A
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Bari 1 - 1 Reggina
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 1 Kafr Qasim
Iceland Premier Division
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Akranes 1 - 1 Grindavik
2019-09-16 19:15:00 Breidablik 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2019-09-16 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 0 - 1 KR Reykjavik
AFC Champions League
2019-09-16 15:45:00 Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-09-16 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 JS Saoura
Ireland FAI Cup
2019-09-16 19:00:00 Crumlin United 0 - 2 Bohemians
Israel Cup
2019-09-16 11:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 3 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2019-09-16 11:30:00 FC Beitar Yavne 1 - 1 Ironi Modiin
2019-09-16 11:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2019-09-16 11:45:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 2 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Ironi Nesher 3 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 0 Sport Club Dimona
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 2 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 - 2 Bnei Bir Al Maksur
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 7 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Otzma FC Holon 0 - 4 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2019-09-16 16:30:00 Ahi Acre 1 - 1 FC Alnada Nazareth
Belarusian Premier League
2019-09-16 16:30:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel
Peru Primera Division
2019-09-16 20:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-09-16 01:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-09-16 15:15:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft
AFC U-16 Championship
2019-09-16 08:30:00 Northern Mariana Island U16 1 - 5 Brunei Darussalam(U16)
2019-09-16 09:00:00 Macau U16 1 - 6 Timor Leste U16
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Mongolia U16 1 - 2 Australia U16
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Indonesia U16 4 - 0 Philippines U16
2019-09-16 14:00:00 Sri Lanka U16 0 - 8 Tajikistan U16
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Kuwait U16 1 - 1 Nepal U16
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 1 - 1 Wofoo Tai Po
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-09-16 15:25:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 0 Al-Nasar
2019-09-16 17:35:00 Al Kuwait SC 3 - 1 Kazma
Palestine Football League
2019-09-16 13:30:00 Al Ahli Gaza 1 - 3 Khadamat Rafah
Brazil Serie B
2019-09-16 23:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
Argentine Division 2
2019-09-16 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Almagro
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-09-16 14:00:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom 4 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2019-09-16 09:00:00 North Korea (w) U16 10 - 0 Vietnam (w) U16
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Korea Repulic (w) U16 0 - 2 China (w) U16
J-League Division 2
2019-09-16 06:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
J-League Division 1
2019-09-16 06:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 0 - 5 NTV Beleza (w)
2019-09-16 08:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-09-16 11:30:00 FK Rostov Youth 4 - 3 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 Rodange 91
Scottish Reserves League
2019-09-16 13:00:00 Queen of South (R) 0 - 4 Kilmarnock (R)
2019-09-16 13:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 2 - 2 Hamilton FC (R)
2019-09-16 13:05:00 Ross County (R) 4 - 0 St. Mirren (R)
Denmark U21
2019-09-16 15:30:00 Hvidovre IF U21 1 - 3 Fremad Amager U21
2019-09-16 15:30:00 GVI U21 1 - 3 Vanlose U21
UEFA European Women
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Greece (w) U17 0 - 5 Republic of Ireland (w) U17
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Lithuania (w) U17 2 - 1 Albania Women'sU17
Georgia Primera Division
2019-09-16 12:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-09-16 01:00:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 1 Real Espana
Chile Primera B
2019-09-16 22:30:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 2 Santiago Morning
Malta Cup
2019-09-16 09:36:15 Msida St. Joseph 1 - 2 Attard
2019-09-16 09:36:15 Xaghra United 3 - 1 Ghajnsielem
2019-09-16 23:35:25 Gharb Rangers 0 - 2 Xewkija Tigers
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-09-16 13:00:00 AS Roma U20 6 - 3 Chievo U20
German 3.Liga
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Unterhaching 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
China Reserves League
2019-09-16 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda (R)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Mlada Boleslav B 2 - 2 Teplice B
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Bohemians1905 B 2 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
Japan Football League
2019-09-16 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 1 - 0 Verspah Oita
Israel B League
2019-09-16 13:45:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 1 Maccabi Tamra
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-09-16 14:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 3 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2019-09-16 14:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 3 - 2 FK Trakai II
2019-09-16 15:30:00 Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-09-16 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 3 Flandria
2019-09-16 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Los Andes
Belgian U21
2019-09-16 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 5 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2019-09-16 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-09-16 17:30:00 AS Eupen U21 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 5 - 0 Kortrijk U21
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Lommel SK U21 4 - 4 St. Gilloise U21
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 2 - 5 Royal Charleroi U21
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Westerlo U21 0 - 1 Lokeren U21
2019-09-16 18:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 1 - 2 KV Oostende U21
Malta First Division League
2019-09-16 17:00:00 St. George's 2 - 2 Qormi F.C
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-09-16 14:30:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Armenia Division 2
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Ararat Yerevan II 4 - 5 FC West Armenia
2019-09-16 12:30:00 FC Aragats 3 - 3 Alashkert B Martuni
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Ararat-Armenia B 3 - 2 Masis
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 0 Urartu II
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Rail Locomotive 2 - 0 Ani Yerevan
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Pyunik B 2 - 4 Se Wan Boy
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Shirak Gjumri B 8 - 2 FK Dilijan
2019-09-16 12:30:00 FK Van 4 - 3 FC Torpedo Yerevan
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2019-09-16 17:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 2 - 2 Saku Sporting (W)
Denmark Reserves League
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 0 - 1 Horsens Reserve
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF Reserve 0 - 0 Hobro Reserve
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 1 - 0 Randers FC Reserve
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Midtjylland Reserve 1 - 2 Viborg Reserve
Georgia Division
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 3 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2019-09-16 12:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 3 - 0 FC Gagra
BLR WCUP
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 1 - 7 RGUOR Minsk (w)
England FA Women Super League
2019-09-16 18:30:00 Manchester United (w) 0 - 1 Arsenal (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-09-16 23:00:00 Atletico FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
IDN D2
2019-09-16 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 PSPS Pekanbaru
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-09-16 14:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 4 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
BRA D4
2019-09-16 18:30:00 Fortaleza EC XI 1 - 1 Ceara B
International Friendly
2019-09-16 16:30:00 Brazil U19(w) 6 - 1 Uruguay U19(w)
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Argentina U19 (w) 5 - 0 Bolivia U19 (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Guarulhos SP Youth 4 - 0 Maua FC U20
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Mauaense U20 1 - 1 AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20
NOR D4
2019-09-16 15:00:00 Harstad 4 - 1 Tromso B
2019-09-16 15:30:00 Vindbjart 4 - 0 Donn
2019-09-16 15:45:00 Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Molde B
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Kolstad 1 - 4 Rosenborg B
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 3 - 2 Ray Heim B team
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Brann 2 1 - 1 Sogndal B
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Lillestrom B 4 - 2 Skjetten Fotball
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Eidsvold IF 4 - 0 Stabaek B
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Frigg 1 - 4 Mjondalen IF B
2019-09-16 17:00:00 Vardeneset 2 - 3 Bryne B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-09-16 18:15:00 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-09-16 15:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1 Sportul Snagov
Norway 2.Liga
2019-09-16 15:00:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Russia Div 2
2019-09-16 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 3 - 4 Chelyabinsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-09-16 17:00:00 FC Rosengard 4 - 2 IFK Malmo FK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-09-16 01:00:00 Lionside FC 1 - 1 Injen TF
2019-09-16 01:00:00 Seattle 0 - 3 Washington Crossfire
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-09-16 18:30:00 San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 El Porvenir
2019-09-16 18:30:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
2019-09-16 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 0 - 0 Canuelas FC
2019-09-16 22:30:00 Deportivo Laferrere 0 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
Japan Futsal League
2019-09-16 04:00:00 Nagano Futsal 2 - 7 Shriker osaka Futsal
Calcutta Football League
2019-09-16 09:05:00 East Bengal 2 - 2 Bhawanipore
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 1 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Newcastle U23 3 - 2 Norwich City U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Reading U23 5 - 0 Swansea City U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Sunderland U23 2 - 3 Middlesbrough U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 0 West Bromwich U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U23
2019-09-16 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 2 - 0 Aston Villa U23
Holland Reserve League
2019-09-16 12:00:00 FC Groningen Reserves 3 - 1 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2019-09-16 12:30:00 Willem II Reserves 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2019-09-16 16:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Emmen Reserves
2019-09-16 16:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 0 - 0 Feyenoord Reserve
2019-09-16 16:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 7 - 3 Cambuur Reserve
2019-09-16 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 6 - 1 SBV Excelsior Reserve
2019-09-16 16:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 2 - 3 Cardiff City U23
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
2019-09-16 12:00:00 Burnley U23 3 - 1 Ipswich U23
2019-09-16 13:00:00 Wigan U23 2 - 1 Charlton U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 0 Bristol City U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Leeds United U23 6 - 0 Watford U23
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 1 - 5 Crystal Palace U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-09-16 22:00:00 Deportivo Dongu 1 - 1 Real Canamy
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-09-16 08:55:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 0 - 1 Son La (w)
2019-09-16 11:20:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 0 - 1 Than KSVN (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-09-16 19:00:00 St Patricks CY 0 - 2 Bangor Celtic
Italy Serie D
2019-09-16 18:30:00 A.C. Crema 1908 1 - 0 AC Calvina Sport
Scotland Development League
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Albion Reserves 3 - 2 BSC Glasgow (R)
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 1 - 0 Queens Park Reserves
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic (R) 2 - 4 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 Prescot Cables
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Basford Utd 3 - 0 Carlton Town
Qatar Reserve League
2019-09-16 15:15:00 Al Duhail U23 2 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC U23
2019-09-16 15:15:00 Al-Khor SC U23 3 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23
2019-09-16 15:15:00 Umm Salal U23 2 - 0 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-09-16 16:30:00 Sporting (w) 2 - 1 Braga (w)
Brazil
2019-09-16 18:00:00 SC 12 Horas/RS 2 - 0 Uniao Harmonia FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-09-16 22:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 0 Juarez FC (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2019-09-16 17:00:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 2 - 1 AS Garde Nationale
Faroe Islands Division 1
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Vikingur Gota II 3 - 0 EB/Streymur II
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-09-16 09:00:00 FC Ruzayevka 0 - 3 FK Aksu
2019-09-16 09:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 1 - 1 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves
2019-09-16 10:00:00 Kyran Reserves 3 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
2019-09-16 10:00:00 FK Aktobe Reserves 2 - 1 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
2019-09-16 11:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 0 - 1 Ordabasy Reserves
England Southern League Central Division
2019-09-16 18:45:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Rushden Diamonds
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-09-16 08:00:00 Perspin Pinrang 1 - 0 Gaswa Wajo
2019-09-16 08:00:00 Setda Bontang 5 - 1 MSA FC
2019-09-16 09:00:00 Bangka Selatan 1 - 2 Timah FC Pangkal
2019-09-16 09:10:00 PS Bhinneka 1 - 0 Persesi Siantar
2019-09-16 09:15:00 Polres Deli Serdang FC 0 - 3 Karo United