Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-08-29 13:50:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 0 - 2 Al-Jazira Reserve
2019-08-29 14:35:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 3 - 4 Maccabi Bnei Raina
2019-08-29 15:15:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 1 Trikala
2019-08-29 16:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 3 - 1 Villarreal (w)
2019-08-29 17:30:00 SV Sodingen 4 - 2 SV Wanne 11
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Villaverde UD 1 - 1 CD Mairena
2019-08-29 18:00:00 San Fernando CD 4 - 0 Real Aranjuez CF
2019-08-29 19:00:00 Ibarburu CF 2 - 0 Camas CF
2019-08-29 19:05:00 Calamonte B 1 - 1 SC La Garrovilla
2019-08-29 19:25:00 SC Canidelo 3 - 1 Gens SC
2019-08-29 19:30:00 Universidad Crucena 0 - 0 24 de Septiembre 1969
Copa Libertadores
2019-08-29 00:30:00 Internacional RS 1 - 1 Flamengo
2019-08-29 22:15:00 Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 River Plate
UEFA Europa League
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Qarabag 2 - 1 Linfield FC
2019-08-29 16:45:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2019-08-29 17:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
2019-08-29 17:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2019-08-29 17:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 4 Celtic FC
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Molde 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Zorya 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2019-08-29 17:15:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2019-08-29 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 3 Feyenoord
2019-08-29 17:30:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-29 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 AEK Athens
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 2 Suduva
2019-08-29 18:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 FC Avan Academy
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2019-08-29 18:15:00 Maribor 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-08-29 18:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-08-29 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-29 18:45:00 Wolves 2 - 1 Torino
2019-08-29 19:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Vejle 4 - 1 Viborg
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-08-29 02:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 1 Toluca
2019-08-29 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 3 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Slovakia Cup
2019-08-29 13:55:00 SK Bela 5 - 1 Poruba
Israel Leumit League
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Akko 3 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2 - 2 Kafr Qasim
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 - 0 Hapoel Afula
Turkey Cup
2019-08-29 10:30:00 Mandir state 2 - 1 Bill
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Yuksekova Belediye Spor 0 - 2 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Gorelespor 1 - 0 Merzifonspor
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Karsspor 1 - 0 Hocvan Spor
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Cankiri Bld 2 - 0 Boyabat 1868 Spor
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Amarante 2 - 1 Kahta 02 Spor
2019-08-29 12:35:00 Kilis Bld.Spor 0 - 0 Dersimspor
2019-08-29 12:55:00 Kizilcahamamspor 1 - 3 Turk Metal Kirikkale
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
2019-08-29 13:30:00 Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 0 Ispartaspor
2019-08-29 13:30:00 Yldrm Belediyesispor 1 - 0 Bozuyuk Vitraspor
2019-08-29 13:30:00 Yalova Kadkoy 0 - 0 The state of Bay
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 1 ES du Sahel
Romania Cup
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Victoria Cumpana 0 - 3 Farul Constanta
Syrian Cup
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Hutteen FC 1 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-08-29 12:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 3 - 0 Stumbras
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-08-29 18:30:00 AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 2 Bisceglie 1913
UEFA European Women's Championship
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Lithuania (w) 1 - 2 Croatia (w)
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Israel (w) 2 - 3 Italy (w)
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Denmark (w) 8 - 0 malta (w)
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Faroe Islands (w) 0 - 6 Wales (w)
2019-08-29 18:45:00 Iceland (w) 4 - 1 Hungary (w)
Belarusian Premier League
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Padideh Mashhad 2 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
2019-08-29 14:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Sepahan 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2019-08-29 15:45:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Saudi Professional League
2019-08-29 15:45:00 Al-adalh 4 - 0 Dhamk
2019-08-29 17:20:00 Al-Feiha 2 - 1 Al-Hazm
Qatar League
2019-08-29 14:10:00 Al-Wakra 2 - 0 Qatar SC
2019-08-29 16:20:00 Al Duhail 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-08-29 15:30:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 J.S. Kairouanaise
Argentine Division 2
2019-08-29 22:15:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 2 - 4 Deportivo Moron
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-08-29 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava B 2 - 1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
USL First Division
2019-08-29 00:30:00 Tulsa Roughneck 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-08-29 09:30:00 Heidelberg United (w) 4 - 0 Southern United (w)
Armenia Premier League
2019-08-29 13:00:00 FC Noah 2 - 0 Banants
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Malta Premier League
2019-08-29 16:30:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 0 Balzan FC
2019-08-29 18:45:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 3 Valletta FC
Georgia Primera Division
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 5 - 0 Dila Gori
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Valerenga U19 1 - 1 Start Kristiansand U19
2019-08-29 16:30:00 Baerum U19 5 - 0 Lyn Fotball U19
2019-08-29 16:30:00 Nordstrand U19 4 - 0 Follo U19
2019-08-29 16:45:00 Stabaek U19 5 - 2 Ham-Kam U19
2019-08-29 17:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 2 - 2 Lillestrom U19
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 3 - 2 KFUM U19
2019-08-29 18:15:00 Krakeroy U19 2 - 6 Ullern 2 U19
2019-08-29 18:15:00 Raufoss U19 4 - 0 Oppsal U19
2019-08-29 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 4 - 1 Strommen U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-08-29 00:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 3 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2019-08-29 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 4 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
2019-08-29 23:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Thai Premier League
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 0 - 1 Suphanburi FC
Malaysia President Cup
2019-08-29 08:15:00 Selangor PKNS U21 1 - 0 Selangor U21
2019-08-29 08:15:00 Perak U21 1 - 1 UiTM U21
2019-08-29 08:15:00 Johor Darul Tazim III U21 0 - 0 PKNP FC U21
2019-08-29 08:15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 0 - 2 Terengganu FC III U21
WK League
2019-08-29 09:55:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 5 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-08-29 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 1 - 3 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-08-29 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 3 - 2 Gyeongju FC (w)
2019-08-29 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 2 - 2 Karpaty U21
Brazil Youth
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 2 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
2019-08-29 21:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Mexico Youth U20
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Monterrey U20 3 - 1 Pumas U20
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Puebla U20 3 - 1 FC Juarez U20
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-08-29 15:25:00 Elva 4 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 2 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Flora Tallinn II 5 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
2019-08-29 16:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Armenia Division 2
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Se Wan Boy 0 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
Bulgaria U19
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Tsarsko Selo U19 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Georgia Division
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-08-29 13:05:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
All Africa Soccer
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Mali U20 0 - 0 Senegal U20
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 4 Tabasalu Charma
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Keila JK 4 - 2 Voru JK
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 2 - 0 FC Nomme United
2019-08-29 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 4 Paide Linnameeskond B
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-08-29 12:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 - 1 Shurtan Guzor
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Mashal Muborak 2 - 2 Xorazm Urganch
Iran U23 Liga
2019-08-29 05:40:00 Paykan U23 1 - 0 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
2019-08-29 10:30:00 Naft Iranian U23 3 - 2 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
2019-08-29 10:35:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 1 - 0 Raad Sorkh U23
2019-08-29 11:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran U23 3 - 0 Abi Pooshan U23
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran U23 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran U23
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Niroye Zamini U23 2 - 1 Cypress teresopolis U23
2019-08-29 12:35:00 Moghavemat Tehran B U23 0 - 0 Oghab Tehran U23
2019-08-29 12:50:00 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 2 Saipa U23
IDN D2
2019-08-29 08:25:00 Persita Tangerang 3 - 1 PSCS Cilacap
2019-08-29 08:30:00 PSBK Blitar 2 - 1 PSGC Ciamis
Omani Federation Cup
2019-08-29 13:40:00 Muscat 0 - 0 Al-Seeb
2019-08-29 13:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 1 - 0 Al-Nahda Muscat
2019-08-29 13:55:00 Sohar Club 2 - 2 Saham
BRA D4
2019-08-29 23:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 4 - 0 Pocone MT
International Friendly
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Northern Ireland (w) U19 0 - 1 Scotland (w) U19
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Qatar U18 2 - 3 Bahrain U18
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Belarus U17 0 - 2 Turkey U17
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Ukraine U17 2 - 0 Israel U17
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Estonia U17 0 - 1 Sweden U17
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Latvia U17 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U17
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Poland (w) U19 0 - 2 Czech (w) U19
2019-08-29 17:30:00 Belgium (w) 3 - 3 England (w)
2019-08-29 22:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 0 - 1 Chile (w)
2019-08-29 23:00:00 USA (w) 4 - 0 Portugal (w)
Woman's All Africa Soccer
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Nigeria (w) U20 0 - 0 Cameroon (w)U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 0 - 0 Madureira Youth
2019-08-29 15:50:00 Barra Mansa/RJ U20 0 - 2 7 de Abril U20
2019-08-29 18:30:00 Aparecidense U20 1 - 1 Rio Verde U20
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-08-29 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia
2019-08-29 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 3 JIPPO
Russia Div 2
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Ufa B 1 - 3 Nosta Novotroitsk
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Harare City 2 - 0 Chapungu FC
2019-08-29 13:00:00 Triangle FC 2 - 1 Highlanders
Calcutta Football League
2019-08-29 09:40:00 Mohammedan SC 2 - 1 George Telegraph FC
Finland Kolmonen
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Toolon Taisto 4 - 4 EsPa
2019-08-29 15:25:00 ACE 1 - 5 TP-T
2019-08-29 15:25:00 JoKi 1 - 1 Futura Porvoo
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 4 - 2 KaIK TePa
2019-08-29 15:45:00 Atlantis II 4 - 2 TuPS
2019-08-29 15:59:00 SoVo 0 - 1 Wilpas
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 7 - 2 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2019-08-29 17:00:00 FC Espoo 2 2 - 0 HIFK 2
2019-08-29 17:15:00 FC Finnkurd 0 - 4 Poxyt
2019-08-29 17:15:00 HooGee 2 - 2 KoiPS
Mali Premiere Division
2019-08-29 15:59:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 3 - 2 Yeelen
Serbia U19 League
2019-08-29 08:05:00 FK Brodarac U19 1 - 0 FK Rad U19
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Alftanes 3 - 4 Reynir Sandgerdi
India Shillong Premier League
2019-08-29 10:05:00 Nangkiew Irat 0 - 0 Langsning SC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-08-29 01:00:00 Las Sabanas 0 - 2 Real Madriz FC
Uganda Super Cup
2019-08-29 17:00:00 Kyetume FC 1 - 0 SC Villa
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-08-29 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 2 - 1 Dublin Bus FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-08-29 13:00:00 JKT Tanzania 1 - 3 Simba Sports Club
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-08-29 12:25:00 FC Agsu 1 - 2 Sabayi II
2019-08-29 12:30:00 Sabah II 2 - 1 Zira FK II
Brazil L
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Barra Mansa FC 3 - 0 CGI April 7
CONCACAF League
2019-08-29 02:00:00 Aguila 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Japan University Championship
2019-08-29 06:30:00 Nippon Bunri University 0 - 3 Tokai University
2019-08-29 06:30:00 Institute of Fitness 3 - 1 Shikoku Gakuin University
2019-08-29 06:30:00 IPU · Pacific Pacific University 2 - 4 Sendai University
2019-08-29 06:30:00 Fukuoka University 1 - 1 Niigata Medical and Welfare University
2019-08-29 09:00:00 Osaka University of Economics 1 - 2 Chukyo University
2019-08-29 09:00:00 Kochi University 0 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo University
2019-08-29 09:00:00 Osaka Taiiku University 2 - 0 Hokkaido University
2019-08-29 10:05:00 Hokkai Gakuen University 0 - 11 Takushoku University
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-08-29 10:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 1 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
2019-08-29 10:00:00 Sdyushor 8 3 - 0 Kyran Reserves
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Altay Reserves 3 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
2019-08-29 11:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 2 - 0 Ordabasy Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Gremio RS U23 4 - 0 Goias U23
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Figueirense U23 0 - 1 Vitoria BA U23
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) U23 1 - 0 Santos U23
2019-08-29 18:00:00 EC Bahia U23 2 - 1 Avai FC U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-08-29 18:00:00 Uniao Harmonia FC 0 - 6 GE Bage
India Punjab Super League
2019-08-29 10:40:00 Punjab Police Jalandhar 2 - 2 CRPF
Myanmar U21 League
2019-08-29 09:00:00 Dagon FC U21 1 - 1 Sagaing United FC U21
Ecuador Cup
2019-08-29 00:30:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
Canadian Premier League
2019-08-29 01:00:00 Cavalry FC 1 - 1 Pacific FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-08-29 05:45:00 Gasko 2 - 3 Gulamastar Buteng
2019-08-29 07:45:00 Perses Sumedang 1 - 2 PSGJ Kabupaten Cirebon
2019-08-29 07:50:00 PS Wakatobi 2 - 2 Persimubar Muna Barat
2019-08-29 07:50:00 Depok United 0 - 1 Patriot Candrabhaga
2019-08-29 07:55:00 Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 4 - 1 Kabomania FC
2019-08-29 09:00:00 PS Bintan 2 - 1 Putra Karimun Perkasa
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-08-29 07:00:00 Pusamania Borneo U20 0 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya U20
2019-08-29 11:05:00 Persipura Jayapura U20 2 - 1 PSM Makassar U20