Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
USA Major League Soccer
2019-08-21 23:00:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 0 Columbus Crew
England Championship
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Preston North End 3 - 1 Stoke City
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Brentford
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 3 Swansea City
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Fulham 4 - 0 Millwall
2019-08-21 19:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 1 Reading
International Club Friendly
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Club America 2 - 2 Tigres UANL
2019-08-21 02:50:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-08-21 14:00:00 Ci Group Buca 1 - 2 Nazillispor
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 0 Aris Limassol
2019-08-21 14:40:00 Agia Napa 2 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
2019-08-21 15:00:00 AO Sellanon 0 - 2 Trikala
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Achaiki 2 - 1 PAO Vardas
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Haravgiakos 0 - 0 AS Ano Mera
2019-08-21 15:25:00 Ajax Tavrou 0 - 1 Athinaikos FC
2019-08-21 15:45:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 3 - 0 Panakrotiriakos
2019-08-21 15:45:00 Iraklis Psachna 4 - 2 AO Avlonariou
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Levante UD (w) 5 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 NK Vatrogasac Zdenci 1 - 0 NK Sava Zagreb
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 2 - 1 Real Valladol B
2019-08-21 17:15:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR)
2019-08-21 17:15:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Hoogstraten VV 3 - 5 Dessel Sport
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Foz do Iguacu PR U23 4 - 1 AA Batel U23
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Real Betis (W) 2 - 1 Santa Teresa CD (w)
2019-08-21 18:30:00 CMD San Juan 2 - 2 Castilleja CF
2019-08-21 18:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 0 Leganes U19
2019-08-21 18:30:00 CD Coria 4 - 2 CP Malpartida
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Rebordosa 3 - 1 Grijo
2019-08-21 20:00:00 National Defense Forces 2 - 1 San Juan Jabloteh
Croatia Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
Sweden Cupen
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Gottne IF 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 3 Hacken
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Raslatt SK 0 - 1 GAIS
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Nykopings BIS 0 - 1 Orebro
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 3 Hammarby
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Timra 1 - 6 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Gute 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 0 Norrby IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Gamla Upsala SK 1 - 3 Vasteras SK FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Sollentuna United 4 - 3 Degerfors IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Lidingo FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 2 Kalmar
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Husqvarna FF 0 - 4 Mjallby AIF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Utsiktens BK 0 - 1 Orgryte
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Karlskrona AIF 2 - 1 Osters IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 2 Halmstads
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Forssa 2 - 4 Syrianska FC
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Copa Libertadores
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
UEFA Champions League
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rosenborg
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 1 Sogndal
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Notodden FK 2 - 3 Nest Sotra
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 Raufoss
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Jerv 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Strommen
Danish 1st Division
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Viborg 2 - 2 Fredericia
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Roskilde 2 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Kolding FC 1 - 1 Vejle
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 1 Naestved
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Skive IK
Slovakia Cup
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Pivovar Velky Saris 1 - 4 Tatran Presov
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Demjata 1 - 2 Sarisske Michalany
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Hornad Zdana 1 - 1 Mladost Kalsa
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Gelnica 0 - 2 Spisske Podhradie
2019-08-21 15:00:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 - 2 Slavia
2019-08-21 15:00:00 TJD Pribelce 1 - 2 KFC Komarno
Russia Cup
2019-08-21 09:00:00 FK Chita 0 - 1 Luch Energiya
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-21 14:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 0 - 3 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Veles 2 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Inter Cherkessk 2 - 5 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 3 Fakel
2019-08-21 15:30:00 FK Leningradets 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-21 15:30:00 FK Ryazan 1 - 4 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-21 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Khimki 4 - 1 Avangard
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Al-Riffa 5 - 0 Horseed FC
2019-08-21 20:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 3 - 0 Al Zawraa
Poland Liga 2
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Tychy 5 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2019-08-21 18:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Miedz Legnica
2019-08-21 18:30:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Latvia Cup
2019-08-21 14:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 Jelgava
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima
2019-08-21 23:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-08-21 23:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 2 Patriotas FC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 La Equidad
Qatar League
2019-08-21 14:20:00 Al-Sadd 4 - 1 Al-Wakra
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Qatar SC 1 - 2 Al Duhail
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Cambridge City 1 - 1 Dereham
2019-08-21 18:45:00 FC Romania 4 - 2 Northwood
AFC Cup
2019-08-21 12:45:00 Abahani Limited 4 - 3 April 25 Sports Club
Brazil Serie B
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Vila Nova 0 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-08-21 01:00:00 Cuiaba 3 - 0 Figueirense
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 0 America MG
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Sala FF 1 - 2 Fagersta Sodra IK
Malaysia Cup
2019-08-21 13:00:00 PDRM 2 - 2 Selangor
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-08-21 14:30:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 0 Cadca
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Fomat Martin 4 - 1 SK Pramen Kovacova
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 5 - 0 MFK Zarnovica
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Rimavska Sobota 2 - 2 Rakytovce
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Jednota Banova 2 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Namestovo 1 - 1 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2019-08-21 14:30:00 FTC Filakovo 0 - 0 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Svidnik 1 - 2 TeslaStropkov
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 1 - 4 Orebro (w)
USL First Division
2019-08-21 23:00:00 North Carolina 4 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Women Norway Cupen
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Roa (w) 0 - 1 Arna Bjornar (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Kolbotn (w) 1 - 3 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Valerenga (w) 3 - 0 Avaldsnes (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 4 - 2 Sandviken (w)
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Kravari 1 - 4 FK Labunishta
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Skopje 1 - 5 FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Fortuna Singelik 0 - 4 Sileks
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 1 - 1 Belasica Strumica
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Rinija 1 - 4 FK Shkendija 79
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Osogovo 1 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 4 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Prevalec 0 - 4 Borec Veles
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Kozuv 3 - 3 Renova Cepciste
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 5 FK Shkupi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-08-21 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 0 - 2 B36 Torshavn
NSW Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 South Coast Wolves 0 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Blacktown City Demons 3 - 3 Sydney United
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-08-21 09:45:00 Heidelberg United U20 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Estonia Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 Keila JK
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship
2019-08-21 08:00:00 Malaysia (w) 5 - 0 Timor Leste (w)
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Thailand (w) 4 - 2 Philippines (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-08-21 15:50:00 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0 Uhud
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 0 Al-Baten
2019-08-21 16:15:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 2 AL-jeel
2019-08-21 16:20:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Al-Ansar 0 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
Norway Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Viking U19 4 - 2 Bryne FK U19
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 1 Taringa Rovers
USA Women
2019-08-21 23:35:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
2019-08-21 23:35:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 1 - 2 Orlando Pride (w)
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Oktepa 3 - 4 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-08-21 14:15:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Alytis Alytus 3 - 2 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-08-21 00:05:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
2019-08-21 18:30:00 San Telmo 2 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes
Brazil Youth
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 0 - 2 Bahia (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 4 - 1 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0 - 0 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 0 America MG Youth
2019-08-21 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 1 - 1 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Santos (Youth) 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-08-21 18:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 1 Valur (w)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 2 Breidablik (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-08-21 10:45:00 Army United F.C. 1 - 2 Rayong FC
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 2 Navy FC
2019-08-21 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2019-08-21 11:30:00 Ayoubi Taya 1 - 2 Ubon UMT United
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 3 - 2 Customs Department FC
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 1 Samut Sakhon
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 3 - 1 Udon Thani
2019-08-21 13:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 0 - 1 Lampang FC
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Air Force Central
Armenia Division 2
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Ani Yerevan 0 - 3 Pyunik B
2019-08-21 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 8 Ararat Yerevan II
2019-08-21 13:00:00 FC West Armenia 3 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
2019-08-21 15:15:00 Urartu II 2 - 1 Se Wan Boy
QLD Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Western Pride
Iceland Division 2
2019-08-21 17:30:00 KF Fjardabyggd 4 - 4 Throttur Vogum
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Leiknir F 6 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 3 - 1 Volsungur husavik
2019-08-21 18:00:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 3 Vestri
2019-08-21 18:00:00 UMF Vidir 2 - 2 Kari Akranes
2019-08-21 19:15:00 KF Gardabaer 1 - 3 UMF Selfoss
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 11 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
All Africa Soccer
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Mali U20 3 - 0 Burundi U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Ghana U20 0 - 1 Senegal U20
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-08-21 00:45:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Orsomarso 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
2019-08-21 20:30:00 Real Santander 0 - 2 Atletico FC
Argentina Cup
2019-08-21 18:30:00 All Boys 0 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-21 22:15:00 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
Sco WC
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Hibernian (w) 5 - 0 Stirling University (w)
ENG SD1
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Willand Rovers 2 - 3 Mangotsfield United
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2 Evesham United
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Corby Town 3 - 1 Coleshill Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Slimbridge AFC 2 - 4 Highworth Town
ENG UD1
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Widnes 3 - 1 Droylsden
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Carlton Town 1 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Worksop Town 4 - 0 Wisbech Town
IDN D2
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 0 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
Poland Division 2
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Elana Torun 1 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
2019-08-21 16:50:00 Widzew lodz 2 - 2 Gornik Leczna
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Australia FFA Cup
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 2 - 3 Adelaide United
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 5 Newcastle Jets
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 2 Melbourne City
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Moreland Zebras 4 - 0 Magpies Crusaders
International Friendly
2019-08-21 07:00:00 Romania (w) U19 1 - 3 Ukraine (w) U19
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Latvia U18 2 - 3 Hungary U18
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Macedonia U18 1 - 2 Ukraine U18
Australian cloth
2019-08-21 10:30:00 North Star 1 - 3 Annerley FC
Woman's All Africa Soccer
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Nigeria (w) U20 1 - 1 Cameroon (w)U20
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Augsburg U17 4 - 1 Karlsruher SC U17
2019-08-21 13:00:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 3 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena U17
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Energie Cottbus U17 1 - 0 Hallescher FC U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Bochum U17 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Dortmund U17 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Monchengladbach U17 1 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SV Darmstadt U17 0 - 5 Hoffenheim U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 3 - 0 Bayern Munchen U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 1 - 0 SC Freiburg U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Greuther Furth U17 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 2 - 1 Chemnitzer(U17)
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Preussen Munster U17 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld U17
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Nurnberg U17 0 - 5 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Union Berlin U17 2 - 5 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2019-08-21 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 3 - 0 Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-08-21 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Augsburg U19
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19
2019-08-21 14:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2019-08-21 15:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 5 - 2 MagdeburgU19
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Hamburger SV U19 0 - 3 Hannover 96 U19
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 6 - 0 Chemnitzer U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 2 - 0 Alemannia Aachen U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Viktoria koln U19 1 - 0 Schalke 04 U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SSV Ulm U19 0 - 1 Hoffenheim U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Koln U19 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2019-08-21 16:30:00 St. Pauli U19 0 - 5 Werder Bremen U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 3 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 4 - 2 Niendorfer TSV U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-08-21 16:30:00 BK Avarta 1 - 0 FA 2000
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 2 Helsingor
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Vanlose 0 - 1 Bronshoj
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Naesby 0 - 4 Middelfart G og
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Vegar 2 - 2 Brabrand
2019-08-21 16:30:00 VSK Arhus 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2019-08-21 16:45:00 FC Sydvest 3 - 3 Ringkobing
2019-08-21 17:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 0 - 0 BK Frem
2019-08-21 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup 2 - 0 Skovshoved
2019-08-21 17:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 0 Holbaek
2019-08-21 17:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 0 Dalum
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Thisted FC 0 - 0 Jammerbugt
Norway 2.Liga
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Levanger FK 0 - 3 Kvik Halden
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-08-21 17:30:00 IFK Mora FK 1 - 4 Sundbybergs
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Goias 4 - 1 Brasiliense
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 3 - 0 Sobradinho EC
TAS Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Devonport City 6 - 2 Riverside Olympic
Bhutan Thimphu League
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Druk United 0 - 2 Transport United FC
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-21 10:30:00 The Lakes (W) 5 - 0 Taringa Rovers (w)
Fen qing Guan
2019-08-21 15:00:00 JaPS U20 2 - 5 Komeetat U20
2019-08-21 15:15:00 Inter Turku U20 5 - 1 TaFa U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 HJK Helsinki U20 1 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 MuSa U20 3 - 4 Jazz U20
2019-08-21 17:15:00 IF Gnistan U20 4 - 0 GrIFK U20
NIR WD1
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w) 0 - 3 Linfield (w)
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Sion Swifts (w) 4 - 0 Glentoran (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-08-21 15:30:00 TP-T 2 - 6 NOPS
2019-08-21 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 1 - 4 NuPS
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 0 - 1 Virky
2019-08-21 15:59:00 TP47 Tornio 0 - 1 RoPo
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 0 Warkaus
Thai Division 2 League
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 0 - 2 Phrae United FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 2 - 2 BTU United
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Muangkan Utd 2 - 1 Maptaphut Rayong FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Phuket FC 1 - 1 Narathiwat FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 1 Trang FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 0 - 2 Ayutthaya FC
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 3 - 1 Raj Pracha FC
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 5 Khonkaen United
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Bangkok 2 - 2 Lamphun Warrior
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 7 - 2 Royal Thai Army FC
2019-08-21 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 1 - 0 Sa Kaeo City
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 1 - 0 Diamantes de Guayana
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 2 - 1 Dynamo Puerto FC
2019-08-21 19:30:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 2 Atletico El Vigia
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Real Frontera 4 - 2 Deportivo Zulia
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Titanes FC 1 - 0 Urena SC
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Angostura FC 1 - 0 Ciudad Vinotinto
Queensland U20 League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Peninsula Power U20 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar U20
Austria Landesliga
2019-08-21 15:59:00 St.Michael/Lavanttal 3 - 3 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Moca FC 0 - 0 Jarabacoa FC
Poland Division 4
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa B 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
Ireland U19 League
2019-08-21 16:30:00 JK Tabasalu U19 0 - 2 FCI Tallinn U19
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Cork City U19 9 - 0 Bray Wanderers U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Bavois 2 - 1 Etoile Carouge
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 3 FC Black Stars Basel
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Bruhl SG 2 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-08-21 20:00:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 5 - 2 KM Reykjavik
2019-08-21 20:15:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 6 - 1 Stokkseyri
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Kordrengir 2 - 1 Augnablik Kopavogur
Czech Group D League
2019-08-21 15:00:00 SK Lisen B 3 - 1 FC Moravsky Krumlov
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Boskovice 0 - 0 Mutenice
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Bystrc Kninicky 2 - 3 TJ Tatran Bohunice
2019-08-21 15:00:00 MS Brno 2 - 3 FC Svratka Brno
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-08-21 17:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 0 - 1 TuS Koblenz
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2019-08-21 06:15:00 Otago University AFC (W) 4 - 1 Mosgiel AFC Women
India Shillong Premier League
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Rangdajied United 0 - 0 Nongrim Hills
England U23 1.Liga
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
Belgium Reserve League
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Zulte Waregem Reserves 2 - 2 Westerlo Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-08-21 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 3 - 1 Portmarnock
Argentina Reserve League
2019-08-21 12:00:00 General Lamadrid Reserves 3 - 1 Real Pilar Reserves
2019-08-21 13:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Argentino Merlo Reserves 3 - 0 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
2019-08-21 13:15:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 0 - 0 Lujan Reserves
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 3 - 0 CS Dock Sud Reserves
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 2 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Bustese Milano City 1 - 2 Arconatese
Venezuela U20 League
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves 1 - 0 Caracas Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Monagas Reserves 1 - 0 LALA FC Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves 4 - 2 Portuguesa FC Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Metropolitanos FC Reserves 2 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Reserves
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Tachira Reserves 4 - 0 Estudiantes Merida Reserves
Italy Serie D Cup
2019-08-21 18:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 0 - 1 Foggia
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-08-21 16:15:00 Europa Point 0 - 5 Lynx FC
Brazil women's League
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Santos (w) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo/SP (w)
2019-08-21 22:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 1 - 0 Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Deportivo Kivon 2 - 0 Real Santa Cruz
CONCACAF League
2019-08-21 00:10:00 SV Robinhood 1 - 1 CA Independente
2019-08-21 02:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 2 CD Motagua
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Atlas (w) 2 - 0 Club Necaxa (w)
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Unam Pumas (w) 0 - 0 Veracruz (w)
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-08-21 22:30:00 Real Esteli U20 7 - 0 Las Sabanas U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-08-21 15:59:00 TSV Dachau 1865 4 - 1 TSV Buchbach
2019-08-21 17:00:00 SC Charlottenburg 1 - 1 Viktoria 89 Berlin
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-08-21 22:30:00 Almte Barosso SC 1 - 1 Concordia AC
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-08-21 08:45:00 Selangor United 2 - 3 Terengganu B
Paraguay
2019-08-21 20:15:00 RI 3 Corrales CF 2 - 2 FC Nacional Asuncion
Myanmar U21 League
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Southern Myanmar U21 2 - 2 MFF Youth U21
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U21 2 - 1 Yangon United FC U21
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Shan Utd U21 3 - 2 Dagon FC U21
Malaysia U19 Cup
2019-08-21 08:45:00 Kelantan U19 0 - 2 Terengganu U19
2019-08-21 09:35:00 Selangor FA U19 0 - 1 PKNS FC U19
2019-08-21 12:45:00 Perak U19 4 - 0 Petaling Jaya City U19
Thailand Division 4
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Air Force Robinson FC 4 - 1 Bankunmae FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 1 - 3 Police Tero FC II
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Pathumthani zeny 3 - 3 Muang Thong United II
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Rangsit United 1 - 1 Rangsit University JW FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Thonburi University 3 - 0 Air Force Utd II
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Bangkok United II 2 - 0 Siam FC
Laos Division 1
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Vientiane FT 0 - 3 Lao Police FC 2
Brazil Copa Rio
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 0 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-08-21 00:30:00 PS Bank Sumsel 2 - 2 Persipra Prabumulih
2019-08-21 06:45:00 Muba United 4 - 0 PS Banyuasin
2019-08-21 06:45:00 Persimura Musi Rawas 1 - 1 PS Palembang
2019-08-21 08:15:00 Protaba Bantul 1 - 0 UAD FC
2019-08-21 08:30:00 BR USM Semarang 1 - 1 Persiku Kudus
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persibangga Purbalingga 0 - 0 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persitema Temanggung 2 - 0 Persegal Kota Tegal
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persipur Purwodadi 2 - 0 Persikama Magelang
2019-08-21 08:30:00 PSISra Sragen 0 - 1 Persebi Boyolali
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ababil United 0 - 3 Lampung United