Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
England League 2
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Carlisle United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Walsall 0 - 0 Newport County
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Morecambe
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Port Vale 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Exeter City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Northampton Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Salford City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Cambridge United 3 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Colchester United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Leyton Orient
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 1 Bradford City
England Championship
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Birmingham City 2 - 0 Barnsley
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Luton Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Derby County 1 - 2 Bristol City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
England League 1
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Oxford United 2 - 4 Burton Albion
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Southend United 0 - 2 Peterborough United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Lincoln City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 3 Coventry City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Gillingham 2 - 2 Blackpool
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
International Club Friendly
2019-08-20 07:10:00 Burundi Military 2 - 1 Uganda Military
2019-08-20 10:40:00 Epping City 2 - 0 Western Suburbs
2019-08-20 15:30:00 Apollon Larisas 2 - 1 Olympiakos Volos
2019-08-20 15:35:00 Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Diagoras
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Smartno 3 - 2 Radomlje
2019-08-20 15:59:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 4 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 7 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-08-20 15:59:00 NK Zagora Unesic 4 - 3 NK Vodice
2019-08-20 15:59:00 AS Roma U20 3 - 1 Trastevere Calcio
2019-08-20 16:30:00 Israel (w) 1 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
2019-08-20 17:00:00 OF Ierapetras 3 - 1 Poros
2019-08-20 17:00:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2019-08-20 17:00:00 Seleccion AFE 5 - 1 UD Horadada
2019-08-20 17:30:00 Ronse 1 - 0 Marcq En Baroeuil
2019-08-20 18:00:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 3 CroatiaU20
2019-08-20 18:40:00 Sassuolo U20 6 - 0 Modena U20
2019-08-20 19:00:00 Camas CF 1 - 1 Coria CF
2019-08-20 19:10:00 UD Tomares 1 - 2 Sevilla C
2019-08-20 21:00:00 Huracan FC Molineros 0 - 6 CD Atletico Verapaz
Chinese FA Cup
2019-08-20 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
UEFA Champions League
2019-08-20 19:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 AFC Ajax
2019-08-20 19:00:00 LASK Linz 0 - 1 Club Brugge
2019-08-20 19:00:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Czech Republic Cup
2019-08-20 15:00:00 SK Vysoke Myto 0 - 2 Pardubice
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Sokol Tasovice 0 - 1 Vrchovina
Slovakia Cup
2019-08-20 15:00:00 FK Kolarovo 5 - 1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2019-08-20 15:00:00 OFK Tatran Kracunovce 1 - 4 Partizan Bardejov
Ukraine Cup
2019-08-20 13:00:00 SC Tavriya 5 - 0 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 - 4 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0 - 1 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Veres 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Niva Vinica 5 - 1 Nikopol-NPGU
2019-08-20 14:00:00 FC Kalush 1 - 0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2019-08-20 14:30:00 Krystal 1 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 2 - 0 FC Uzhgorod
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Avanhard Bziv 0 - 0 FC Vovchansk
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-20 15:15:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 0 Al-Hilal Omdurman
2019-08-20 17:45:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 3 - 0 Al-Ahed
Syrian Cup
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Hutteen FC 2 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
Russian National Football League
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-08-20 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 4 - 0 Atletico Huila
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-08-20 17:30:00 AmaZulu 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
2019-08-20 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Cape Town City
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-08-20 18:30:00 Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 Whitehawk
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Uxbridge
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted 3 - 1 Ashford Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Waltham Abbey 5 - 2 Hertford Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Ware 4 - 2 Barking and East Ham
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Sudbury 0 - 1 Felixstowe Walton Utd
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 1 Bedfont Sports
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Soham Town Rangers 2 - 3 Histon
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Witham Town 1 - 1 Bury Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Hanwell Town 1 - 0 Harlow Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Staines Town 2 - 2 Marlow
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Chichester City 2 - 3 Whyteleafe
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Cray Valley Paper Mills
AFC Cup
2019-08-20 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 3 - 2 FC Altyn Asyr
Brazil Serie B
2019-08-20 22:15:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Londrina PR
2019-08-20 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Sao Bento
2019-08-20 22:15:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0 Guarani SP
2019-08-20 23:30:00 Parana PR 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Argentine Division 2
2019-08-20 00:05:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 2 CA Platense
Malaysia Cup
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Kedah 3 - 2 Selangor PKNS
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-08-20 17:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 2 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2019-08-20 17:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 0 - 0 FC Rosengard (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Elfsborg U21 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo U21
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-08-20 16:30:00 FC Damso (w) 3 - 1 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w)
Scottish Reserves League
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Morton Reserves 1 - 2 Hamilton FC (R)
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Hearts (R) 3 - 1 St. Mirren (R)
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Dundee United (R) 5 - 2 Kilmarnock (R)
Georgia Primera Division
2019-08-20 13:30:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-08-20 16:15:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Pehchevo 1 - 1 Pelister Bitola
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Ljuboten 1 - 5 FK Tikves Kavadarci
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-08-20 00:15:00 Universidad Catolica 1 - 3 Macara
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-08-20 11:35:00 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) 3 - 2 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
Estonia Cup
2019-08-20 09:00:00 Tarvastu 1 - 4 Elva
2019-08-20 09:00:00 Pohja Sakala 0 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev
2019-08-20 13:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 12 - 0 Kohtla Nomme
England Northern Premier League
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 4 Warrington Town AFC
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Buxton FC 1 - 2 Nantwich Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0 Whitby Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Morpeth Town 3 - 2 Lancaster City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 South Shields 3 - 0 Ashton United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Grantham Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 5 - 1 Scarborough
2019-08-20 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 2 Hyde F.C.
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 0 Mickleover Sports
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship
2019-08-20 08:00:00 Myanmar (w) 0 - 4 Vietnam (w)
2019-08-20 11:00:00 Cambodia (w) 0 - 4 Indonesia (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-08-20 15:50:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 1 Hottain (KSA)
2019-08-20 15:55:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-08-20 16:10:00 Al mojzel 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2019-08-20 16:20:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 2 Al-Tai
2019-08-20 16:30:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 1 Najran SC
Armenia Division 2
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Masis 2 - 2 Shirak Gjumri B
2019-08-20 13:00:00 FK Van 4 - 1 FC Aragats
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 7 - 1 Ararat-Armenia B
Denmark Reserves League
2019-08-20 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF Reserve 3 - 1 Aalborg BK Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2019-08-20 08:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2019-08-20 08:30:00 Semen Padang 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
2019-08-20 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
2019-08-20 11:30:00 Perseru Serui 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-08-20 11:30:00 Madura United 0 - 1 Bali United
All Africa Soccer
2019-08-20 12:00:00 South Africa U20 1 - 2 Nigeria U20
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Morocco U20 0 - 2 Burkina Faso U20
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-08-20 12:00:00 FK Andijan-2 3 - 1 FK Chigatoy
2019-08-20 12:00:00 Turon Nukus 5 - 0 Rash Milk
2019-08-20 12:10:00 Lokomotiv BFK 2 - 2 FK Rubin (UZB)
2019-08-20 13:00:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 2 - 1 Yashnobod
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Yangiyer 3 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-08-20 01:00:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 0 Real Cartagena
2019-08-20 21:00:00 Cortulua 1 - 0 Llaneros FC
ENG SD1
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Moneyfields 1 - 1 Thatcham Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Thame United 2 - 2 North Leigh
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Winchester City 2 - 1 AFC Totton
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Biggleswade FC 1 - 3 Welwyn Garden City
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Cirencester 5 - 0 Melksham Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Daventry 2 - 1 AFC Kempston
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Kidlington
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Sholing FC 2 - 0 Basingstoke Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 St Neots Town 2 - 5 Yaxley
ENG UD1
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Belper Town 3 - 1 Frickley Athletic
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Cleethorpes Town 5 - 0 Lincoln United
2019-08-20 18:45:00 leek Town 2 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Mossley 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Pontefract Collieries 1 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Stamford 4 - 2 Ilkeston Town
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 2 Sheffield FC
2019-08-20 18:45:00 City of Liverpool FC 4 - 1 Kendal Town
International Friendly
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Czech Republic U18 5 - 1 Hungary U18
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Slovakia U18 1 - 1 Ukraine U18
2019-08-20 18:45:00 Northern Ireland (w) U17 0 - 0 Bulgaria (w) U17
Woman's All Africa Soccer
2019-08-20 12:00:00 Algeria (w) U20 1 - 0 Mali (w)U20
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Morocco (w)U20 2 - 0 Equatorial Guinea (w)U20
Iceland U19 League
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Breidablik UBK U19 3 - 0 Keflavik U19
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik U19
2019-08-20 18:00:00 KR/KVU19 1 - 5 Fjolnir U19
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Virgin grid U19 3 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2019-08-20 18:30:00 Haukar U19 0 - 2 IA Kari U19
2019-08-20 19:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 3 - 2 Leiknir KB U19
2019-08-20 20:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 2 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Australia U20
2019-08-20 09:30:00 Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns U20
2019-08-20 09:30:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 2 - 0 Sydney FC U20
NOR D4
2019-08-20 17:00:00 Rommen SK 3 - 0 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-08-20 15:30:00 Hamburger SV U17 4 - 0 Hannover 96 U17
Germany Regionalliga
2019-08-20 17:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 0 TuS Haltern
2019-08-20 17:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 4 SV Rodinghausen
2019-08-20 18:15:00 FC 08 Hombrug 2 - 1 Vfr Aalen
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-08-20 15:45:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-08-20 18:00:00 SV Telfs 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Myanmar Professional League
2019-08-20 09:30:00 Yadanabon FC 1 - 2 Zwekapin United
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-08-20 23:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 0 - 0 Nacional(AM)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-08-20 09:30:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 0 - 3 Taringa Rovers Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-08-20 18:30:00 Ferrocarril Midland 4 - 1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Poland Regional Cup
2019-08-20 15:59:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka 5 - 0 Orzel Mokre
2019-08-20 15:59:00 SKS Naprzod Lipiny 5 - 2 Borgen
2019-08-20 15:59:00 TP Jastrzab Bielszowice 2 - 6 Jozefka Chorzow
Uruguay Segunda
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 0 Villa Teresa
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Central Espanol 0 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Torque 2 - 1 CA Atenas
Sudanese Premier League
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli 1 - 1 Merreikh El-Fasher
Southern Sweden
2019-08-20 18:00:00 IK Kongahalla 0 - 0 Hestrafors IF
Finland Kolmonen
2019-08-20 15:45:00 Puiu 0 - 5 TiPS
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 8 - 2 KaIK TePa
2019-08-20 15:59:00 NIK 0 - 2 Sporting Kristina
2019-08-20 16:30:00 Kings 0 - 3 Toivalan Urheilijat
2019-08-20 17:00:00 FC Finnkurd 3 - 4 Toolon Taisto
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-08-20 18:00:00 Maua FC U20 1 - 1 Guarulhos SP Youth
Ireland U19 League
2019-08-20 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 3 - 0 Tartu FC Helios/Jogeva Noorus 96 U19
2019-08-20 14:00:00 JK Trans Narva U19 0 - 1 Tartu JK Tammeka U19
2019-08-20 14:00:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 0 - 6 JK Nomme United U19
Serbia U19 League
2019-08-20 09:05:00 FK Brodarac U19 4 - 0 Mladost Lucani U19
Uruguay U19 League
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Rentistas U19 3 - 0 Racing Club de Montevideo U19
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2019-08-20 07:00:00 Waterside Karori (w) 3 - 1 Seatoun AFC (w)
Uganda Super Cup
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 2 Mbarara City
Holland Reserve League
2019-08-20 12:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 0 - 4 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2019-08-20 16:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-08-20 11:00:00 Barnsley U23 3 - 1 Cardiff City U23
2019-08-20 12:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
Argentina Reserve League
2019-08-20 18:30:00 Canuelas FC Reserves 4 - 1 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
National Primera Division Western Australia
2019-08-20 11:45:00 Mandurah City 0 - 2 Willip
Scotland Development League
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Greenock Morton U20 1 - 2 Hamilton FC U20
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Dundee United U20 5 - 2 Kilmarnock U20
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Hearts U20 3 - 1 St. Mirren U20
Austria Amateur cup
2019-08-20 15:30:00 SV Wernberg 2 - 2 WSG Radenthein
2019-08-20 17:00:00 LUV Graz 2 - 1 SV Gossendorf Jaz
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-08-20 01:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 2 - 1 Cruz Azul (w)
2019-08-20 01:00:00 Tigres (w) 4 - 0 Puebla (w)
2019-08-20 02:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 2 Monterrey (w)
Thailand University League
2019-08-20 08:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 1 Mahidol University
Columbia U20 League
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Deportivo Pereira U20 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto U20
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2019-08-20 18:30:00 Ceara B 0 - 1 Horizonte CE
Germany Landespokal
2019-08-20 15:59:00 DJK Gebenbach 1 - 3 Ingolstadt
2019-08-20 15:59:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-08-20 15:59:00 TSV Kottern 1 - 2 FV Illertissen
2019-08-20 15:59:00 TSV Karlburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Bamberg
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Blau-Weiss Neustadt 0 - 7 Energie Cottbus
2019-08-20 17:00:00 TSV Landsberg 0 - 4 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
2019-08-20 17:00:00 VfR Garching 2 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
Ukraine Regional League
2019-08-20 15:59:00 Avangard Bziv 0 - 0 FC Volchansk
Portugal U23
2019-08-20 09:30:00 Coimbra EC U23 2 - 3 Portimonense U23
2019-08-20 15:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 4 - 0 Famalicao U23
2019-08-20 17:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 0 - 2 Leixoes U23
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-08-20 12:15:00 Sarawak 0 - 3 Kelantan
2019-08-20 13:00:00 UKM FC 3 - 0 Kuala Lumpur
Paraguay
2019-08-20 20:15:00 Deportivo Santani 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
2019-08-20 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 Rubio nu
Myanmar U21 League
2019-08-20 08:50:00 Rakhine United U21 0 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21
2019-08-20 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U21 1 - 4 Magwe FC U21
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-08-20 06:30:00 Betawi FC 2 - 4 PS Jakarta Barat
2019-08-20 08:45:00 PSJS Jakarta Selatan 1 - 0 Bina Mutiara
2019-08-20 08:50:00 Villa 2000 B 6 - 1 Bintang Kota
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-08-20 07:00:00 Persipura Jayapura U20 2 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya U20