Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-08-18 20:45:00 Lanus 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-08-18 23:00:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 3 TSV Hartberg
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
Brazil Serie A
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 0 Santos
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Ceara
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Bahia BA 1 - 1 Goias
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Avai FC SC
Belgian Pro League
2019-08-18 12:30:00 Standard Liege 4 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2019-08-18 18:00:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wisla Plock
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Silkeborg 3 - 3 Sonderjyske
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 0 Lyngby
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Midtjylland 1 - 1 Hobro
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Union Berlin 0 - 4 RB Leipzig
Russia Premier League
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
2019-08-18 13:30:00 FC Ufa 2 - 0 Rostov FK
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Stade Brestois
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-08-18 14:00:00 KPV 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
Korea League
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Jeju United
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Holland Eredivisie
2019-08-18 10:15:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II
2019-08-18 12:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2019-08-18 14:45:00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
2019-08-18 14:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Groningen
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
USA Major League Soccer
2019-08-18 00:35:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
2019-08-18 01:10:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2019-08-18 02:05:00 LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders
2019-08-18 02:05:00 Real Salt Lake 0 - 2 Los Angeles FC
2019-08-18 02:05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 0 DC United
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 1 Lillestrom
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 1 Brann
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Haugesund
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 2 - 3 Molde
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Viking 4 - 0 Stromsgodset
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa Clara
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Aves 3 - 1 Maritimo
2019-08-18 17:30:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Boavista FC
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-08-18 13:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Kalmar
2019-08-18 13:00:00 IK Sirius FK 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Orebro 1 - 2 Hacken
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Malmo FF 5 - 0 Falkenberg
Turkish Super Liga
2019-08-18 16:15:00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragucu
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Goztepe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Alaves 1 - 0 Levante
2019-08-18 17:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 2 Sevilla
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 2 Real Oviedo
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Numancia 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Girona 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Cadiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Las Palmas 0 - 1 SD Huesca
English Premier League
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Chelsea 1 - 1 Leicester City
England Championship
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Reading 3 - 0 Cardiff City
International Club Friendly
2019-08-18 08:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 5 - 1 Leganes B
2019-08-18 09:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 3 - 1 CD Azuqueca
2019-08-18 09:00:00 CD Tarancon 1 - 0 Torrejon CF
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 5 - 3 Osasuna ?w?
2019-08-18 10:30:00 UD Ibarra 1 - 2 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 3 Supersport United
2019-08-18 13:15:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 0 Bandari
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Foz do Iguacu PR U23 0 - 1 Apucarana SC U23
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Panionios 1 - 2 Levadiakos
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Montpellier (w) 0 - 1 Barcelona (w)
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Slovam lovenson 5 - 0 NK OSK Otok
2019-08-18 16:30:00 La Baneza 0 - 6 Cultural Leonesa
2019-08-18 16:45:00 Lamia 0 - 0 Volos NFC
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 3 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Burgos CF 3 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 2 Merida
2019-08-18 17:00:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 2 Merida AD
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Arosa SC 0 - 4 Pontevedra
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Villarrubia CF 3 - 2 CD Villacanas
2019-08-18 18:00:00 CD Calamonte 3 - 1 C.D. Zarceno
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Loja CD 2 - 1 CD El Palo
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Ted Contois Feng 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
2019-08-18 18:40:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 AD Ceuta
2019-08-18 19:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Cordoba
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 - 2 Central Norte Salta
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 2 - 3 Manchester City (w)
2019-08-18 23:30:00 Lyon (w) 1 - 0 North Carolina (w)
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-08-18 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown
2019-08-18 11:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 - 3 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
2019-08-18 11:35:00 Sichuan Longfor 3 - 2 Liaoning FC
Switzerland Cup
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FC Beroche Gorgier 1 - 1 FC Olten
2019-08-18 12:00:00 SC Cham 2 - 2 Aarau
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FC Linth 04 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
2019-08-18 13:00:00 FC Schoenberg 1 - 5 Olympique de Geneve
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Escholzmatt-Marbach 0 - 14 Bavois
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Signal 0 - 2 Thun
2019-08-18 13:00:00 FC Uster 1 - 3 Grand-Lancy
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Yverdon 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Kreuzlingen 0 - 2 Luzern
Scotland League Cup
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Dundee 1 - 1 Aberdeen
2019-08-18 14:00:00 East Fife 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers
Scotland FA Cup
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Kerr Weil Park 0 - 4 Whitehill Welfare
Coppa Italia
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Perugia 1 - 1 Brescia
2019-08-18 16:15:00 Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Empoli 1 - 1 Pescara
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Frosinone 5 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Udinese 3 - 1 SudTirol
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Verona 1 - 1 Cremonese
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Carpi
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Spal 3 - 1 Feralpisalo
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria
Belgian Cup
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Union Royale Namur 1 - 2 RCS Verlaine
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Rhodienne De Hoek 0 - 2 RCS Onhaye
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Olympia Wijgmaal 2 - 0 KFC Nijlen
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Londerzeel SK 2 - 4 Eendracht Aalst
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Francs Borains 2 - 1 RFC de Liege
2019-08-18 14:00:00 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek 0 - 2 Onhaye
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 5 - 3 Tienen
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Blankenberge 0 - 2 Vosselaar
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Torhout 2 - 1 Royal Stade Brainois
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Oudenaarde 1 - 2 KSV Temse
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Loenhout SK 1 - 4 SC Dikkelvenne
2019-08-18 14:00:00 The union of mole 1 - 2 Verlaine
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Sint-Job 3 - 4 Rupel Boom
2019-08-18 14:00:00 RFC Wetteren 0 - 0 RES Durbuy
2019-08-18 14:00:00 KMSK Deinze 0 - 0 KSK Heist
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 - 2 Bambrugge
2019-08-18 14:00:00 RUS Rebecquoise 2 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2019-08-18 14:00:00 KFC Mandel United 5 - 0 Habay la Neuve
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Givry 1 - 5 KFC Duffel
2019-08-18 14:00:00 RFC Meux 0 - 2 Royal Cappellen FC
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 - 0 Tubize
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 3 FC Karpaty Lviv
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Zorya 1 - 2 PFC Oleksandria
2019-08-18 16:30:00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-08-18 17:00:00 FC Koper 2 - 1 NK Nafta
Sweden Superettan
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Dalkurd FF 3 - 0 GAIS
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Osters IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Ham-Kam 4 - 4 KFUM Oslo
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 3 - 0 Kongsvinger
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 Jerv
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Strommen 1 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Raufoss 4 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 2 - 0 Tromsdalen
Romania Liga I
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Botosani 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
Danish 1st Division
2019-08-18 11:45:00 Roskilde 2 - 0 Vendsyssel
2019-08-18 11:45:00 Naestved 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
Austria Erste Division
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Grazer AK
Serbian Superliga
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 2 Backa Topola
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Altinordu
2019-08-18 16:15:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 2 Istanbulspor
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 0 Adanaspor
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 3 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-08-18 15:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 2 Arda
2019-08-18 17:30:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Michalovce
Croatia 1.Division
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2019-08-18 13:30:00 The New Saints 1 - 0 Caernarfon
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-08-18 15:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Teplice 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
Belgian Second Division
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Saint Gilloise 3 - 1 Lokeren
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Club America 1 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Monterrey 2 - 0 Toluca
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 0 Veracruz
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Necaxa 3 - 0 Santos Laguna
England Conference
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Wrexham
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-08-18 10:15:00 Estoril 1 - 2 SC Farense
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Varzim
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 2 - 1 Feirense
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Vilafranquense 4 - 0 SL Benfica B
Iceland Premier Division
2019-08-18 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 KA Akureyri
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Fylkir
2019-08-18 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 1 Akranes
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Al Zawraa 2 - 0 Horseed FC
2019-08-18 20:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 2 Al-Riffa
Singapore League
2019-08-18 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 3 - 4 Geylang United FC
2019-08-18 09:30:00 Young Lions 2 - 4 Hougang United FC
2019-08-18 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
Latvian Higher League
2019-08-18 14:00:00 FK Ventspils 3 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 2 Baltija Panevezys
Sweden Division 1
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Tegs SK 4 - 2 Carlstad United BK
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 0 Tvaakers IF
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Lecco
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 2 USD Virtus Verona
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Avellino 1 - 0 Bari
2019-08-18 15:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Vibonese
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Reggio Audace FC 3 - 3 JuventusU23
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Renate AC 4 - 2 Como
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 2 Teramo
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Rieti 1 - 3 Ternana
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Rimini
Belarusian Premier League
2019-08-18 16:45:00 FK Gorodeya 3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Russian National Football League
2019-08-18 07:00:00 Luch Energiya 3 - 0 Fakel
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Khimki 3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-18 14:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Avangard 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Torpedo moskva 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-18 15:59:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Wanderers FC 4 - 3 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Liverpool URU 3 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-08-18 21:00:00 CA Penarol 0 - 0 CA Juventud
Peru Primera Division
2019-08-18 00:55:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima
2019-08-18 18:15:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2019-08-18 20:30:00 Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 Sport Boys
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-08-18 14:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0 Domzale
2019-08-18 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-08-18 18:15:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-08-18 00:45:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
2019-08-18 23:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 1 Union Magdalena
J-League Division 2
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Lewes (w) 5 - 1 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 London Bees Women's 0 - 2 London City Lionesses (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 0 Coventry (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 5 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 2 Sheffield United (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-08-18 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 3 Ruzomberok B
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-08-18 18:30:00 FK Tuzla City 0 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 2 Guarani CA
2019-08-18 22:30:00 Libertad 2 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2019-08-18 19:00:00 CRB AL 0 - 1 Vitoria BA
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-08-18 15:59:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 1 FC Milsami
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 4 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 0 - 2 Aragua FC
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Caracas FC 4 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
Macedonian First Football League
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Borec Veles 0 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 Academy Pandev
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Renova Cepciste 2 - 1 FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Sileks 1 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FOC Farsta 2 - 2 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
Primera Division de Chile
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Union La Calera 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile
2019-08-18 19:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 0 Cobresal
2019-08-18 21:30:00 Audax Italiano 2 - 3 Palestino
Argentine Division 2
2019-08-18 18:05:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 2 Barracas Central
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 2 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-08-18 20:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Quilmes
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Malaysia Cup
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 1 PDRM
2019-08-18 13:00:00 MISC-MIFA 1 - 0 Pahang UiTM FC
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 1 - 3 Inter Bratislava
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Jednota Banova 3 - 0 Cadca
2019-08-18 14:00:00 OFK Sarisske Michalany 1 - 2 MFK Vranov nad Topou
2019-08-18 14:00:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 2 - 1 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 0 - 3 Novohrad Lucenec
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Namestovo 0 - 3 SK Pramen Kovacova
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Malzenice 2 - 0 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun
VIC Premier League
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Hume City
2019-08-18 06:00:00 South Melbourne 2 - 0 Altona Magic
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-08-18 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Koln (w) 2 - 1 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w?
2019-08-18 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1 - 0 SC Sand (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 2 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (w)
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Linkopings (w) 2 - 1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
USL First Division
2019-08-18 00:30:00 San Antonio 2 - 2 Rio Grande Valley
2019-08-18 01:00:00 Austin Bold 5 - 1 Tulsa Roughneck
2019-08-18 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 2 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
2019-08-18 01:30:00 New Mexico United 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 3 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
2019-08-18 03:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 4 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Saint Louis FC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Alamein (w) 2 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Romalt Woman's 3 - 3 JAI Fodbold (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 8 - 0 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w)
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 2 - 1 Aarhus 1900 (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
2019-08-18 13:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Armenia Premier League
2019-08-18 13:15:00 FC Noah 1 - 2 FC Avan Academy
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Sandviken (w) 1 - 0 Trondheims Orn (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-08-18 06:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 4 FK Rostov Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Moron BK (w) 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Assi IF (w) 1 - 2 IK Uppsala (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Borgeby FK (w) 0 - 5 Hammarby (w)
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 0 - 2 AIK Solna (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-08-18 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 1 Cockburn City
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Zha Buse U19 0 - 2 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 6 - 6 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-08-18 00:15:00 Santos De Guapiles 1 - 1 AD Grecia
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Herediano 2 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2019-08-18 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 0 Perez Zeledon
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Alajuelense 4 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-08-18 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno
2019-08-18 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Santa Tecla
2019-08-18 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 2 Once Municipal
2019-08-18 21:15:00 Independiente San Vicente 0 - 1 CD Chalatenango
Luxembourg National Division
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Fola Esch 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 CS Petange
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 3 Muhlenbach Sandzak
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Racing Beirut 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
2019-08-18 15:59:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 UNA Strassen
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 3 - 1 Hostert
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 4 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 0 - 0 OFK Titograd
2019-08-18 15:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2019-08-18 17:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 3 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-08-18 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 6 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 2 - 1 EB Streymur
2019-08-18 14:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 5 NSI Runavik
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-08-18 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 1 Marathon
2019-08-18 01:00:00 Real Espana 5 - 1 C.D. Real de Minas
2019-08-18 01:15:00 CD Vida 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Tocoa
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Platense 0 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-08-18 02:00:00 Coban Imperial 3 - 0 Guastatoya
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0 Antigua GFC
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0 Siquinala FC
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 2 Xelaju MC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Club Guabira
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Real Potosi 5 - 1 Blooming
2019-08-18 19:30:00 Bolivar 1 - 4 San Jose
2019-08-18 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 5 - 1 Aurora
2019-08-18 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-08-18 00:30:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 2 CD El Nacional
2019-08-18 20:15:00 Faure Za Amarilla 2 - 2 Tecnico Universitario
2019-08-18 22:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 3 Independiente Jose Teran
Chile Primera B
2019-08-18 19:30:00 Nublense 1 - 2 Deportes La Serena
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Huadiwei sub 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Rangers Talca 2 - 0 Melipilla
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Sabail 1 - 0 Zira FK
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-08-18 02:30:00 Melbourne Knights U20 3 - 3 Hume City U20
2019-08-18 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 3 - 1 Altona Magic U20
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-08-18 08:00:00 dalian QuanJian(w) 1 - 5 HeNan Huishang (w)
2019-08-18 11:35:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 1 - 0 Beijing Beikong (w)
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-08-18 07:30:00 ShanXi xingdu 1 - 2 Baoding Rongda FC
German 3.Liga
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Thai Premier League
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 3 Port FC
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 2 - 2 PTT FC Rayong
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 2 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 3 Trat FC
Hungary NB ?
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 1 Csakvari TK
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Duna-Tisza
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Nyiregyhaza 3 - 0 Bekescsaba
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 0 Dorogi FC
2019-08-18 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 2 SOROKSAR
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 0 Szegedi AK
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 3 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0 Gyori ETO
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Vasas 1 - 1 FC Ajka
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Blansko 1 - 0 Zlin B
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Slovacko II 3 - 1 Slovan Rosice
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Unicov 1 - 1 Velke Mezirici
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Slavia Prague B 4 - 1 Loko Vltavin
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Sparta Praha B 4 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Bohemians1905 B 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove B
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Dukla Praha B 5 - 1 Pardubice B
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Viktoria Plzen B 1 - 0 FK Pribram B
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Mlada Boleslav B 7 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Teplice B 1 - 2 Slovan Velvary
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 4 - 1 Sokol Hostoun
2019-08-18 15:00:00 SK Rakovnik 2 - 1 Admira Praha
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Stechovice 2 - 0 Benesov
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-08-18 17:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Denmark Womans League
2019-08-18 11:30:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship
2019-08-18 08:00:00 Indonesia (w) 0 - 7 Vietnam (w)
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Cambodia (w) 1 - 10 Myanmar (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Thanh Hoa 0 - 3 XM Hai Phong FC
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 4 Song Lam Nghe An
Uzbek League
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
2019-08-18 13:00:00 FK Andijon 0 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 2 - 1 Oktepa
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Iftixor FK 0 - 6 Istiklol Fergana
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 3 - 2 Xorazm Urganch
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Sherdor Samarqand 1 - 2 Mashal Muborak
2019-08-18 14:15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-18 07:05:00 Brisbane Knights 3 - 4 Caboolture FC
USA Women
2019-08-18 02:30:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 3 - 1 Washington Spirit (w)
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 1 Seattle Reign (w)
BSWCP
2019-08-18 07:00:00 Estonia Beach Soccer 7 - 4 Lithuania Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 08:15:00 Czech Republic Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Holland Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 09:30:00 Greece Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Finland Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Hungary Beach Soccer 4 - 1 Moldova Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 12:15:00 Kazakh beach foot 5 - 2 England Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Romania Beach Soccer 3 - 0 Serbia beach football team
2019-08-18 14:45:00 France Beach Soccer 6 - 6 Germany Beach Soccer
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Italy Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Belarus Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Taby IS U19 4 - 2 Vasalunds IF U19
2019-08-18 11:00:00 IK Frej Taby U19 10 - 3 Sandviken U19
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FC Djursholm U19 4 - 1 Gefle IF U19
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Enskede IKU19 4 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK U19
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Akropolis IF U19 6 - 0 Habo FF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Celaya FC 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
2019-08-18 22:00:00 Loros Universidad 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
English Women's Conference South
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 0 - 1 Gillingham (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 9 Yeovil Town (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 0 - 2 Watford (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Chichester City (w) 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle (w)
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Alytis Alytus 3 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen
2019-08-18 14:00:00 FK Trakai II 0 - 3 Taip
South Africa First League
2019-08-18 11:00:00 TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 0 Steenberg United
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Richards Bay 2 - 2 JDR Stars
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 2 - 0 Los Andes
Brazil Youth
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Mexico Youth U20
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Pumas U20 2 - 2 Veracruz U20
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Necaxa U20 0 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FC Juarez U20 1 - 0 Queretaro U20
Moldova Division 2
2019-08-18 14:30:00 FC Floresti 7 - 0 FC Sireti
2019-08-18 14:30:00 CSF Sparta 3 - 2 FC Olimpia Balti
2019-08-18 14:30:00 Drochia 3 - 0 Glodeni
English Women's Conference North
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Burnley Women's 3 - 2 Derby County (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 2 - 2 Fylde LFC (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Hull City (W) 3 - 7 Loughborough Foxes (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 5 - 2 Nottingham Forest (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) 3 - 0 Sheffield (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 0 - 2 Sunderland (w)
GER D5
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Eckernforder SV 2 - 3 SV Eichede
Thai Division 1 League
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 2 - 0 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 1 Sisaket FC
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 3 Ayoubi Taya
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Kasetsart FC 1 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-08-18 12:30:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 4 - 0 Kelen SC (w)
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's 2 - 0 Taksony (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Semendrija 1924 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Graficar 3 - 0 FK Bezanija
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Borac Cacak 3 - 1 FK Trajal
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Zemun 0 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Kabel Novi Sad 1 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 3 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2019-08-18 18:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
ACT Premier League
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 4 - 0 Cooma Tigers
2019-08-18 05:05:00 Canberra FC 3 - 1 Gungahlin United
QLD Premier League
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 4 Gold Coast Knights
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-08-18 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 3 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Independiente Luque 3 - 0 2 de Mayo PJC
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Guay Leena 3 - 2 3 De Febrero
2019-08-18 18:45:00 Atyra FC 1 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
2019-08-18 18:45:00 resistencia SC 0 - 1 General Caballero
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 2 FK Minsk (w)
Scotland WPL
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 4 Hibernian (w)
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 1 - 0 Forfar Farmington (w)
2019-08-18 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 1 - 0 Celtic (w)
Slovenia U19
2019-08-18 10:10:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 1 - 3 NK Publikum Celje U19
2019-08-18 15:30:00 NK Noga Triglav U19 3 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje U19
Georgia Division
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti
Indonesia Super League
2019-08-18 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Persib Bandung
Albania Super Cup
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Finland Woman's Cup
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Luo Weisha (w) 1 - 17 PK-35 Vantaa (w)
POL WD1
2019-08-18 10:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0 - 3 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2019-08-18 10:00:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0 - 4 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2019-08-18 14:00:00 GKS Katowice (w) 7 - 3 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Biedrzychowice Women 1 - 6 UKS Lodz (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-08-18 20:00:00 Atletico FC 2 - 1 Universitario de Popayan
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-08-18 10:30:00 Slovacko (w) 1 - 2 Horni Herspice (w)
2019-08-18 14:30:00 Sparta Praha (w) 7 - 0 Pardubice (w)
Sco WC
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Hutchison Vale (w) 0 - 5 Inverness (w)
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 6 - 0 Glasgow Girls (w)
IDN D2
2019-08-18 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 1 - 0 PSBK Blitar
Vietnamese First Division
2019-08-18 08:30:00 Dong Thap 1 - 1 Binh Phuoc
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Pacifico Xining 2 - 0 Pho Hien
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 5 - 1 Huda Hue
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-08-18 11:00:00 SV Horn (w) 1 - 2 Bergheim/Hof (w)
2019-08-18 12:00:00 USC Landhaus (w) 5 - 1 Sudburgenland (w)
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Vorderland (w) 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 0 - 4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 3 - 1 Augnablik (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-08-18 16:30:00 Neff supporting Simic 3 - 0 Strumska Slava
Lebanese Elite Cup
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh 0 - 5 Al-Ansar (LIB)
2019-08-18 13:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 0 - 2 Shabab Sahel
K League Challenge League
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 0 FC Anyang
J-League Division 3
2019-08-18 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 2 - 0 Fukushima United FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Ypiranga(RS) 0 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Confianca SE 0 - 1 Treze Campina Grande PB
2019-08-18 21:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 1 Globo
BRA D4
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Caucaia CE 2 - 0 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Trindade AC 0 - 0 America GO
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Morrinhos FC 1 - 0 Jaragua SC
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Anapolis FC 2 - 0 Rio Verde GO
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Ibis SC 1 - 1 Porto Caruaru PE
Poland Division 2
2019-08-18 11:05:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 3 Elana Torun
BRA SPC
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Linense(BRA) 0 - 0 Mirassol
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Noroeste 0 - 1 Rio Claro
2019-08-18 18:00:00 Santo Andre 1 - 0 Sao Caetano
2019-08-18 19:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 1 - 0 Juventus SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Santos FC U20 4 - 1 Sao Bernardo (Youth)
2019-08-18 15:45:00 Barra Mansa/RJ U20 1 - 0 CEAC/Araruama U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 4 - 0 Cruzeiro RJ (W)
Iceland U19 League
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 4 - 1 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19
Australia U20
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 4 - 0 Cockburn City U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-08-18 15:45:00 CD Independiente Juniors 2 - 3 Club Atletico Porteno
NOR D4
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Gjelleraasen IL 7 - 0 Harstad
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Aalesund FK B 6 - 0 Arvoll
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Skjetten Fotball 0 - 1 IF Floya
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Honefoss BK 2 - 2 Finnsnes
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 0 - 4 Bayern Munchen U17
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Aachen U17 2 - 3 Koln U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 3 - 2 Nurnberg U17
2019-08-18 11:00:00 SC Freiburg U17 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2019-08-18 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2019-08-18 11:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 2 Viktoria koln U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-08-18 11:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
2019-08-18 11:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2019-08-18 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-08-18 11:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 6 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-08-18 12:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
2019-08-18 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 0 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
2019-08-18 12:00:00 SV Elversberg 4 - 1 Bahlinger
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 3 Holstein Kiel II
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-08-18 13:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-08-18 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 3 - 5 RoPS 2
2019-08-18 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 1 - 2 Ilves Tampere II
2019-08-18 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 4 - 0 Viikingit
2019-08-18 15:30:00 VPS J Akatemia 0 - 5 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 4 - 0 Uniao Almeirim U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Portimonense U17 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 2 - 1 Uniao Nogueirenes U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 1 - 2 Real Sport Clube U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Peniche U17 1 - 3 Fatima U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 4 - 0 GD Braganca U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Merelinense U17 1 - 3 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Estrela FC U17 4 - 1 Praia Milfontes(U17)
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Porto Sad U17 5 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Regua U17 0 - 10 Padroense U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Anadia U17 2 - 1 Academico Viseu U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 oeiras U17 1 - 3 GD Estoril-Praia U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 10 - 1 Seia FCU17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Moreirense U17 6 - 0 Limianos U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 4 - 0 Sport Clube Caldas U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Sintrense U17 2 - 5 CA Fundao U17
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 0 - 1 Chaves U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Farul Constanta
2019-08-18 12:30:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Langenthal 1 - 0 FC Luzern U21
2019-08-18 13:00:00 FC St.Gallen U21 5 - 0 FC Balzers
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Grasshoppers U21 4 - 2 FC Schotz
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-08-18 08:30:00 SVG Reichenau 2 - 2 SV Hall
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 3 - 1 SV Grodig
2019-08-18 14:00:00 FC Lauterach 1 - 1 SC Bregenz
2019-08-18 14:00:00 RW Rankweil 2 - 2 SC Austria Lustenau B
2019-08-18 15:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 4 - 5 SC Schwaz
2019-08-18 15:30:00 SV Telfs 5 - 3 FC Zirl
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Holbaek 3 - 2 B93 Copenhagen
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Ringkobing 1 - 3 Thisted FC
Norway 2.Liga
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Fram Larvik 2 - 0 Alta
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Mjolner 1 - 1 Elverum
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 0 - 2 Sola
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Nardo FK 2 - 0 FK Arendal
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Kjelsas 4 - 0 Senja
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Hodd 2 - 3 Stjordals Blink
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 1 Moss
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Bryne 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Oppsal 1 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Tondela U19 0 - 2 Benfica U19
2019-08-18 10:00:00 Aves U19 3 - 0 Gil Vicente U19
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-08-18 11:00:00 Haninge 4 - 1 AFK Linkoping
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Raslatt SK 2 - 3 Karlskrona AIF
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Varmbols FC 1 - 3 Assyriska
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Lidkopings FK 1 - 2 Stenungsunds IF
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Angelholms FF 2 - 1 IFK Malmo FK
Myanmar Professional League
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Shan United 2 - 0 Magway
2019-08-18 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 1 - 3 Ayeyawady united
2019-08-18 09:30:00 Chinland 0 - 0 Laconi Lian
TAS Premier League
2019-08-18 04:30:00 South Hobart 13 - 1 Clarence United
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Herentals FC 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Hwange Colliery 2 - 2 Dynamos FC
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Capps linked 2 - 1 Highlanders
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Mushowani Stars 1 - 0 Ngezi Platinum
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Triangle FC 2 - 0 FC Platinum
NSW-N Premier League
2019-08-18 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 0 - 0 Lambton Jarvis
2019-08-18 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 3 Maitland
2019-08-18 04:50:00 Lake Macquarie 0 - 0 Valentine
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-08-18 06:00:00 Gold Coast city (w) 1 - 0 Moreton Bay United (w)
2019-08-18 06:15:00 Capalaba (w) 2 - 2 Queensland Lions?w?
2019-08-18 08:05:00 Souths United SC (w) 0 - 0 Logan Lightning (W)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 0 - 4 Caboolture FC Reserves
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Real Pilar 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 2 - 1 El Porvenir
FFSA WPL
2019-08-18 05:45:00 University of Sydney (w) 2 - 0 Northern Tigers FC (w)
Angola Girabola League
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 3 - 1 CRD Libolo
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 2 Casa Militar
Uruguay Segunda
2019-08-18 18:00:00 CA Bella Vista 1 - 2 Albion FC
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-18 05:00:00 Broadbeach United SC (w) 0 - 1 Ipswich City ?w?
2019-08-18 05:05:00 North Star (w) 3 - 1 Tarragindi Tigers (w)
2019-08-18 06:30:00 Grange Thistle (w) 3 - 1 AC Carina ?w?
2019-08-18 08:00:00 Toowong ?w? 7 - 1 Park Ridge (w)
Fen qing Guan
2019-08-18 10:30:00 KaaPo U20 1 - 1 FC Reipas Lahti U20
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-08-18 15:30:00 SOL FC Abobo 2 - 1 Bouake FC
2019-08-18 18:00:00 USC Bassam 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
Peru B League