Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-29 18:45:00 Derry City 2 - 0 Waterford United
Argentine Division 1
2019-07-29 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Banfield
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-29 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Aalborg 3 - 1 Silkeborg
German Bundesliga 2
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 2
2019-07-29 18:45:00 Lorient 3 - 0 Paris FC
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 4 Orebro
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Elfsborg 2 - 1 Kalmar
International Club Friendly
2019-07-29 08:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1 Baleares
2019-07-29 12:00:00 AFC Ajax 1 - 1 Sivasspor
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
2019-07-29 12:00:00 PAF FC 0 - 3 WAPDA
2019-07-29 13:00:00 Adanaspor 3 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2019-07-29 14:00:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Standard Sumgayit
2019-07-29 14:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1 FC Ahal
2019-07-29 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 4 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
2019-07-29 14:10:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2019-07-29 14:17:47 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2019-07-29 14:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 2 MC Alger
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
2019-07-29 15:10:00 Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Sagadam FK
2019-07-29 15:15:00 Crotone 3 - 0 Castrovillari
2019-07-29 15:30:00 Denizlispor 2 - 2 Umraniyespor
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Schalke 04 2 - 3 Bologna
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Verona 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Sirens 1 - 1 Santa Lucia
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Al-Sharjah 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Proleter 0 - 2 Hatta
2019-07-29 16:55:00 UFC Soding 6 - 4 ASK Koflach II
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Kulladal 3 - 1 Limhamns
2019-07-29 17:00:00 SV Ada Anger 3 - 3 FC Union Passail
2019-07-29 17:05:00 FC Basara Mainz 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz
2019-07-29 17:30:00 SV TEC Tiel 5 - 2 Al Khor SC
2019-07-29 17:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Almeria
2019-07-29 17:30:00 Vasterhaninge IF 3 - 2 Sodertalje
2019-07-29 17:30:00 Blau Weiss Mintard 0 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck
2019-07-29 17:55:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 0 Universidad Alicante
2019-07-29 18:00:00 NAC Breda 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019-07-29 18:15:00 Floriana F.C. 2 - 2 Mosta FC
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Deeping Rangers 1 - 8 Peterborough United
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Welling United 5 - 0 Gillingham
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Nuneaton Borough 4 - 4 Burton Albion
2019-07-29 18:30:00 Dover Athletic 4 - 2 Millwall XI
Romania Liga I
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 Botosani
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-29 15:45:00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2019-07-29 18:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-29 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 2 Breidablik
2019-07-29 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Russian National Football League
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-29 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 0 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Dukla Prague
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-29 21:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 Libertad
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-29 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Guarani SP
2019-07-29 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 3 - 2 Botafogo SP
USL First Division
2019-07-29 01:05:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 1 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II
Pan-American Games - Women
2019-07-29 01:30:00 Peru (w) 0 - 3 Argentina (w)
Pan-American Games - Men
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Panama U22 0 - 0 Mexico U22
2019-07-29 18:00:00 Ecuador U22 2 - 3 Argentina U22
2019-07-29 22:30:00 Jamaica U22 1 - 3 Honduras U22
Weifang Cup
2019-07-29 01:00:00 Boca Juniors U18 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbon U18
2019-07-29 01:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu U18 1 - 10 Santos U18
2019-07-29 01:00:00 Nice U18 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers U18
2019-07-29 08:00:00 Wolverhampton U18 3 - 3 RCD Espanyol U18
2019-07-29 08:00:00 Shandong Lu Nen U18 2 - 2 Santos Laguna U18
2019-07-29 08:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua U18 1 - 2 Desportivo Brasil Youth
Chile Primera B
2019-07-29 23:30:00 Melipilla 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Estonia Cup
2019-07-29 17:00:00 FC Teleios 2 - 4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
AFF U-16 Youth Championship
2019-07-29 08:00:00 Indonesia U16 3 - 0 Singapore U16
2019-07-29 08:30:00 Myanmar U16 1 - 3 Timor Leste U16
2019-07-29 11:00:00 Vietnam U16 3 - 1 Philippines U16
Malaysia President Cup
2019-07-29 08:15:00 UiTM U21 2 - 1 Johor FC U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 2 - 2 Kelantan U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Kedah U21 3 - 0 ATM U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 0 - 0 PKNP FC U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Pahang U21 1 - 1 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Pulau Pinang U21 0 - 3 Sabah U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Selangor FA U21 5 - 4 Melaka U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 Terengganu FC III U21 1 - 0 Sarawak U21
2019-07-29 08:15:00 PDRM U21 0 - 3 Felda United U21
USA Women
2019-07-29 00:35:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 0 Sky Blue FC (w)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 2 - 3 Lviv U21
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 4 - 1 FC Mariupol U21
African Nations Championship
2019-07-29 10:00:00 Mauritius 0 - 4 Zimbabwe
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-29 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Northcote City
Denmark Reserves League
2019-07-29 11:00:00 Horsens Reserve 1 - 4 Sonderjyske Reserve
2019-07-29 11:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 3 - 3 Lyngby Reserve
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Viborg Reserve 5 - 1 Midtjylland Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-29 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-07-29 16:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 1 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju II
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-07-29 12:30:00 Zaamin 5 - 1 FK G'ijduvon
2019-07-29 12:35:00 FK Andijan-2 2 - 5 Turon Nukus
2019-07-29 13:00:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 1 - 1 Rash Milk
2019-07-29 13:00:00 Aral Nukus 4 - 1 Zirabuloq
2019-07-29 14:00:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 0 - 2 Lokomotiv BFK
2019-07-29 14:00:00 FK Chigatoy 1 - 3 Yashnobod
IDN D2
2019-07-29 06:15:00 PSBS Biak 2 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan
2019-07-29 08:00:00 Martapura FC 0 - 2 Mitra Kukar
2019-07-29 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 0 Persatu Tuban
2019-07-29 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 0 Persewar Waropen
2019-07-29 08:30:00 Persis Solo FC 2 - 0 Sulut United
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-07-29 15:00:00 Varbergs BoIS U21 0 - 3 Utsiktens BK U21
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-29 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
BRA SPC
2019-07-29 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Mirassol
International Friendly
2019-07-29 14:15:00 Saudi Arabia U19 1 - 1 Tajikistan U18
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-29 15:45:00 Bela Vista U20 0 - 0 Barra Mansa/RJ U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-29 20:00:00 Club Atletico Porteno 0 - 2 Orense SC
NOR D4
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 3 - 1 Raufoss IL B
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Ray Heim B team 0 - 4 Kongsvinger IL B
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Bergen Nord 1 - 0 Sogndal B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-29 18:15:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-07-29 17:00:00 Skiljebo SK 2 - 1 Enkoping
COTIF Tournament
2019-07-29 20:00:00 Bahrain U20 2 - 0 Mauritania U20
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-29 15:59:00 SIF 2 - 0 VPV Pallo-Veikot
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-07-29 10:30:00 Whittlesea United 1 - 2 Brimbank
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-29 10:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 0 - 2 Bashundhara Kings
2019-07-29 13:00:00 Sheikh Russel KC 2 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS
2019-07-29 13:00:00 Abahani Limited 4 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 1 - 4 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 0 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-29 14:00:00 FCI Tallinn U19 2 - 1 FCI Levadia U19
Argentina Reserve League
2019-07-29 13:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 3 CA Independiente Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Robina City Metro 4 - 2 Gold Coast Knights Metro
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Surfers Paradise Metro 6 - 0 Coomera Metro
2019-07-29 10:30:00 Nerang Metro 1 - 2 Southport Warriors
Brazil L
2019-07-29 18:00:00 Bela Vista 0 - 3 Barra Mansa FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-29 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 2 - 1 Juarez FC Women
2019-07-29 22:00:00 Veracruz (w) 2 - 0 Atlas (w)
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Desna Chernihiv Reserves 2 - 3 FK Lviv Reserves
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Sol de Oriente U20 2 - 0 Alianza Platanera U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-07-29 10:00:00 Sdyushor 8 5 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
2019-07-29 10:00:00 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 4 - 1 FK Aktobe Reserves
2019-07-29 11:00:00 Altay Reserves 0 - 1 FC Taraz Reserves
2019-07-29 12:00:00 FK Arys 4 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Ordabasy Reserves 4 - 1 FK Aksu
2019-07-29 12:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 2 - 3 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
2019-07-29 12:50:00 Kyran Reserves 3 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-07-29 20:00:00 Concordia AC 1 - 0 Barra FC
Mideast Europe Cup
2019-07-29 07:30:00 Besiktas JK U19 1 - 0 Burnley U18
2019-07-29 12:30:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 1 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
2019-07-29 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2 - 2 Altinordu U19
Myanmar U21 League
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 2 Shan Utd U21
2019-07-29 09:00:00 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 1 Southern Myanmar U21
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-29 06:45:00 Bantara SC 1 - 2 Sams SC
2019-07-29 08:30:00 Banten Jaya FC 2 - 4 Serang Jaya