Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Cork City 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Argentine Division 1
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-07-28 16:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2019-07-28 20:45:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-07-28 15:00:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Mattersburg 2 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 St.Polten
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Bahia BA
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Flamengo 3 - 2 Botafogo RJ
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Santos 3 - 1 Avai FC SC
Belgian Pro League
2019-07-28 12:30:00 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Oostende
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2019-07-28 18:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 4 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Hobro 2 - 2 Randers FC
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 1 Midtjylland
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Brondby IF 3 - 2 Odense BK
German Bundesliga 2
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Darmstadt
2019-07-28 13:30:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2019-07-28 13:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
2019-07-28 13:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
Russia Premier League
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-07-28 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov FK
2019-07-28 16:10:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-28 14:00:00 KPV 2 - 1 KuPs
2019-07-28 14:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 2 Inter Turku
2019-07-28 14:00:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 3 HIFK
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-28 00:05:00 Chicago Fire 0 - 0 DC United
2019-07-28 00:05:00 FC Dallas 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake
2019-07-28 00:05:00 Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders
2019-07-28 00:05:00 Minnesota United FC 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2019-07-28 00:05:00 Montreal Impact 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union
2019-07-28 00:10:00 Toronto FC 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati
2019-07-28 02:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids
2019-07-28 02:55:00 Portland Timbers 4 - 0 LA Galaxy
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Malmo FF
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Hacken
2019-07-28 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 0 IFK Norrkoping FK
Swiss Super League
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Lugano 0 - 0 Thun
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 Young Boys
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Luzern 0 - 0 FC Zurich
International Club Friendly
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Eibar
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Boavista F.C 0 - 0 CD Tondela
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Arsenal (w) 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-07-28 12:30:00 Feyenoord 1 - 3 Southampton
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 Heracles Almelo
2019-07-28 13:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 Konyaspor
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Derby County
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
2019-07-28 14:15:00 Reading 3 - 4 Chelsea
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Bordeaux 1 - 3 Galatasaray
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Padova 0 - 0 USD Virtus Verona
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Vasas 7 - 2 III.Keruleti TUE
2019-07-28 15:59:00 FC Wels 0 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Liverpool 0 - 3 Napoli
2019-07-28 15:59:00 KF Tirana 1 - 3 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Gubbio 1 - 1 Livorno
2019-07-28 16:15:00 FC Koln 1 - 3 Villarreal
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Membrilla CF 0 - 1 Almagro CF
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Lokeren U21 5 - 0 KSV Oudenaarde U21
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 UD Poblense
2019-07-28 18:00:00 CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Flat Earth FC
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Valencia
2019-07-28 18:00:00 NK Marsonia 1909 1 - 1 NK Granicar Zupanja
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Potenza 6 - 1 FC Francavilla
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Puebla 2 - 0 Real Betis
Chinese Super League
2019-07-28 11:35:00 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
2019-07-28 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2019-07-28 11:35:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-07-28 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 2 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-28 13:30:00 Queen's Park 1 - 1 Clyde
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Dundee 1 - 0 Inverness
Czech Republic Cup
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Unie Hlubina 3 - 1 Hermanice
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Velka Bites 1 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Sokol Lanzho 3 - 1 Sardice
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Tatran Vsechovice 3 - 2 Hranice KUNZ
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Brumov 0 - 4 FC Strani
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Slavoj Olympia 2 - 3 Rymarov
2019-07-28 15:00:00 MFK Havirov 1 - 2 Hlucin
2019-07-28 15:20:00 HFK Olomouc 2 - 0 Vyskov
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-07-28 11:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Zorya
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Brda 1 - 1 Koroska Dravograd
Swiss Challenge League
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 Orgryte
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 2 Strommen
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 0 Nest Sotra
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 0 Sandefjord
2019-07-28 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Raufoss
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Notodden FK 0 - 4 Sandnes Ulf
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 1 Sogndal
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 2 Skeid Oslo
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 2 Start Kristiansand
Romania Liga I
2019-07-28 15:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2019-07-28 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 3 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt
Danish 1st Division
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Nykobing FC 3 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Skive IK 3 - 1 Naestved
Austria Erste Division
2019-07-28 08:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 2 - 0 Grazer AK
Serbian Superliga
2019-07-28 18:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-28 15:45:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Dunajska Streda 5 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2019-07-28 17:00:00 MSK Zilina 4 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Croatia 1.Division
2019-07-28 15:59:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2019-07-28 18:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Opava
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 6 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Queretaro FC
2019-07-28 02:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Toluca
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 0 Necaxa
Russia Cup
2019-07-28 10:00:00 FK Khimik-Avgust 1 - 6 Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 0 FK Chita
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 0 - 4 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2019-07-28 11:00:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 1 FC Ararat Moscow
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 0 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Tyumen
2019-07-28 12:00:00 FK Magnitogorsk 1 - 3 Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-07-28 12:00:00 FC Zvezda Perm 6 - 0 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 Inter Cherkessk
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 3 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-07-28 13:00:00 FK Ryazan 3 - 0 Znamya Truda
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Veles 2 - 0 Rodina Moskva
2019-07-28 13:00:00 FC Krasny Smolensk 5 - 0 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2019-07-28 13:00:00 FC Pskov 747 0 - 1 Luki Energiya
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Akron Togliatti 3 - 1 Sokol
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 FK Kaluga
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 1 FC Murom
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Elektron VN 0 - 1 FK Leningradets
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Druzhba Maykop 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Grindavik 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2019-07-28 17:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
2019-07-28 19:15:00 Fylkir 1 - 4 KR Reykjavik
2019-07-28 19:15:00 Akranes 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
Singapore League
2019-07-28 09:30:00 Young Lions 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
Latvian Higher League
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 2 - 3 FK Liepaja
2019-07-28 14:00:00 FK Ventspils 3 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 0 FK Valmiera
Russian National Football League
2019-07-28 07:00:00 Luch Energiya 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-07-28 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Fakel
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-07-28 14:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Avangard 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Khimki
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 3 - 0 Wanderers FC
2019-07-28 18:00:00 CA Juventud 1 - 0 Boston River
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 0 Liverpool URU
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-28 15:30:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Maribor 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-28 00:45:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
2019-07-28 20:15:00 Atletico Huila 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali
European Women
2019-07-28 15:00:00 France (w) U19 2 - 1 Germany (w) U19
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-07-28 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-07-28 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 2 Trinec
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Vysehrad 4 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Egyptian Premier League
2019-07-28 18:00:00 EL Ahly 1 - 0 Zamalek
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-07-28 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 2 - 4 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2019-07-28 08:30:00 Ruzomberok B 4 - 1 KFC Komarno
2019-07-28 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 4 - 0 MFK Skalica
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-07-28 18:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
2019-07-28 18:30:00 NK Celik 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Estonia Champions League
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 3 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-28 19:30:00 Guarani CA 1 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 3 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 LALA FC
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Aragua FC
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Carabobo FC
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Trujillanos 3 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
Primera Division de Chile
2019-07-28 16:30:00 O.Higgins 3 - 6 CSD Antofagasta
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Huachipato 0 - 1 Univ Catolica
VIC Premier League
2019-07-28 06:00:00 South Melbourne 3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Linkopings (w) 0 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Djurgardens (w) 0 - 3 Eskilstuna United (w)
USL First Division
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Austin Bold 1 - 0 Fresno FC
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Memphis 901 2 - 0 Ottawa Fury
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Saint Louis FC 3 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Tulsa Roughneck 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-07-28 00:30:00 San Antonio 3 - 1 Real Monarchs
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Tacoma Defiance 0 - 2 OKC Energy FC
2019-07-28 02:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 4 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2019-07-28 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Alamein (w) 3 - 1 Heidelberg United (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 0 FK Taraz
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 7 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 1 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
Ukraine Super Cup
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Pan-American Games - Women
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Mexico (w) 2 - 0 Jamaica (w)
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Paraguay (w) 0 - 0 Colombia (w)
Emirates Stadium Cup
2019-07-28 14:15:00 Arsenal 1 - 2 Lyon
Weifang Cup
2019-07-28 01:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu U18 0 - 2 Nice U18
2019-07-28 01:00:00 Santos U18 2 - 0 Kashima Antlers U18
2019-07-28 01:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua U18 0 - 4 Boca Juniors U18
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Santos Laguna U18 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol U18
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Shandong Lu Nen U18 1 - 2 Wolverhampton U18
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Alajuelense 3 - 2 Herediano
2019-07-28 19:05:00 AD Grecia 4 - 0 Limon FC
2019-07-28 19:30:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 0 AD San Carlos
2019-07-28 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 2 - 0 Universidad de Costa Rica
2019-07-28 21:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 4 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Portugal League Cup
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Penafiel 1 - 0 Viseu
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 0 Cova Piedade
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 Vilafranquense
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 CD Mafra
2019-07-28 17:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 0 Varzim
Japan Women League Cup
2019-07-28 07:30:00 NTV Beleza (w) 3 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-07-28 01:15:00 CD Vida 1 - 1 Lobos UPNFM
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 0 - 0 CSD Municipal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 San Jose
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 3 - 2 Aurora
2019-07-28 19:30:00 Bolivar 5 - 2 Real Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica
Chile Primera B
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Deportes Temuco 3 - 2 Rangers Talca
NSW Premier League
2019-07-28 05:05:00 Blacktown City Demons 2 - 0 South Coast Wolves
2019-07-28 05:10:00 Manly United 0 - 2 Rockdale City Suns
2019-07-28 06:05:00 Sydney Olympic 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions
2019-07-28 07:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 3 Sydney United
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-28 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder U20
Belarus Cup
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 - 6 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Oshmyany FK 1 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk
2019-07-28 15:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 3 FC Torpedo Minsk
2019-07-28 15:30:00 FK Lida 3 - 3 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Beijing Beikong (w) 4 - 2 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w)
2019-07-28 08:00:00 dalian QuanJian(w) 1 - 3 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2019-07-28 11:35:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 6 - 1 Changchun RCB (w)
2019-07-28 11:35:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 2 - 6 Shanghai RCB (w)
German 3.Liga
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Viktoria koln 3 - 2 Chemnitzer
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Zwickau 0 - 0 Magdeburg
China Reserves League
2019-07-28 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 1 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Thai Premier League
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 2 - 1 Chiangmai FC
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-07-28 12:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 1 - 2 Chainat FC
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Port FC 1 - 0 Sukhothai
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2019-07-28 16:30:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2019-07-28 17:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
Vietnamese professional league
2019-07-28 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 4 - 1 Sai Gon FC
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Thanh Hoa 2 - 3 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-07-28 12:00:00 The Cong 1 - 1 Quang Nam
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 1 Than Quang Ninh
Japan Football League
2019-07-28 03:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 2 - 0 Verspah Oita
2019-07-28 06:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
USA Women
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Utah Royals (w) 1 - 2 North Carolina (w)
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Seattle Reign (w) 0 - 4 Chicago Red Stars (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-28 10:15:00 BSC Chargers Baselland Beach 5 - 0 BSC Havana Shots Aargau Beach
2019-07-28 10:20:00 Zdrowie Garwolin Beach 9 - 4 Heiro Rzeszow Beach
2019-07-28 13:55:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich Beach 7 - 4 BSC Muri Beach
Sweden U19
2019-07-28 12:00:00 IFK Norrkoping U19 3 - 0 AIK Solna U19
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Helsingborg IF U19 0 - 1 IF Elfsborg U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Alytis Alytus 9 - 1 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-28 14:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 Fylkir (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Ubon UMT United 1 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 0 Ayoubi Taya
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Udon Thani 1 - 0 Army United F.C.
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Lampang FC 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC
African Nations Championship
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Lesotho 3 - 2 South Africa
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Tanzania 0 - 0 Kenya
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Benin 0 - 0 Togo
ACT Premier League
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Tuggeranong United 2 - 1 Monaro Panthers
2019-07-28 05:10:00 Gungahlin United 5 - 1 Woden Valley
QLD Premier League
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 5 Brisbane City
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 0 - 2 Queensland Lions SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-28 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 5 - 0 Ballarat Red Devils
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Semen Padang 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2019-07-28 20:30:00 Cortulua 3 - 2 Atletico FC
2019-07-28 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 2 Valledupar FC
2019-07-28 20:30:00 Real Santander 3 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
IDN D2
2019-07-28 08:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 1 - 0 Persibat Batang
2019-07-28 08:30:00 BaBel United 1 - 0 PSMS Medan
2019-07-28 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 3 - 1 PSPS Pekanbaru
2019-07-28 08:30:00 PSBK Blitar 1 - 1 Cilegon United
2019-07-28 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
2019-07-28 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 1 - 1 Perserang Serang
K League Challenge League
2019-07-28 11:00:00 FC Anyang 2 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
International Champions Cup
2019-07-28 19:00:00 AC Milan 0 - 1 Benfica
J-League Division 3
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 0 Globo
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Luverdense
2019-07-28 21:00:00 Juventude 1 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
BRA D4
2019-07-28 18:00:00 EC Jacuipense 1 - 1 Manaus (AM)
2019-07-28 19:00:00 Ituano SP 2 - 0 Brusque FC
Poland Division 2
2019-07-28 11:05:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 4 - 0 Lech II Poznan
BRA SPC
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Batatais 0 - 0 Linense(BRA)
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Comercial-SP 1 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Noroeste 2 - 1 Atibaia
Australian cloth
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Virginia United 0 - 2 Western Spirit
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-28 13:00:00 America SP (Youth) 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 0 Sao Paulo U20
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 0 - 2 Fluminense U20
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 3 - 0 Guarani SP (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 - 0 Palmeiras SP ?W?
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 3 - 0 HK Ymir U19
Australia U20
2019-07-28 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 0 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2019-07-28 03:05:00 Manly United U20 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns U20
2019-07-28 03:45:00 Sydney Olympic U20 2 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 - 1 Sydney United 58 U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-28 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 2 - 0 Manta FC
WAUS WD1
2019-07-28 05:05:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks (w)
NOR D4
2019-07-28 11:00:00 IF Floya 7 - 1 Bodo Glimt 2
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Vard Haugesund 2 - 3 Os Turn Fotball
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Fana 1 - 2 Stord IL
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 4 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-07-28 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-07-28 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 TuS Haltern
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 2 Altona 93
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 0 St Pauli II
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-28 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1 - 1 JIPPO
2019-07-28 15:30:00 VPS J Akatemia 0 - 8 GBK Kokkola
2019-07-28 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 0 - 3 Lahden Reipas
Norway 2.Liga
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Elverum 1 - 1 Asker
2019-07-28 15:59:00 Mjolner 1 - 0 Grorud
Myanmar Professional League
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Mahar United 0 - 0 YANGON UNITED
2019-07-28 09:30:00 Yadanabon FC 1 - 1 Laconi Lian
2019-07-28 09:30:00 Dagon FC 1 - 1 Hantharwady United
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-28 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic
2019-07-28 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 4 - 1 Valentine
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-07-28 04:05:00 Sunshine Coast (w) 1 - 7 Logan Lightning (W)
2019-07-28 06:00:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 2 - 2 The Gap NPL (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-07-28 06:00:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 0 - 1 North Pine United Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-07-28 18:30:00 El Porvenir 0 - 0 Sportivo Dock Sud
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 2 - 1 Club Lujan
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
FFSA WPL
2019-07-28 05:05:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 3 - 1 Manly Utd (w)
2019-07-28 05:30:00 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 2 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w)
2019-07-28 05:30:00 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2019-07-28 05:40:00 Northern Tigers FC (w) 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2019-07-28 06:00:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 1 - 1 North Shore Mariners (w)
2019-07-28 07:00:00 NWS Koala (w) 0 - 4 University of Sydney (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Broadbeach United SC (w) 1 - 2 Peninsula Power BPL (w)
2019-07-28 06:00:00 North Star (w) 4 - 1 Southside Eagles (W)
Fen qing Guan
2019-07-28 09:15:00 PPJ U20 0 - 5 MP U20
2019-07-28 10:00:00 IF Gnistan U20 6 - 0 KoiPS U20
2019-07-28 10:00:00 TPVTampereU20 0 - 6 HJS U20
2019-07-28 12:00:00 GrIFK U20 2 - 0 JaPS U20
2019-07-28 15:00:00 VJS Vantaa U20 3 - 2 KaaPo U20
Peru B League
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Los Caimanes 1 - 2 Juan Aurich
2019-07-28 18:15:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 1 Santos FC Lima
2019-07-28 20:15:00 Cienciano 4 - 2 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
2019-07-28 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 4 CD Coopsol
2019-07-28 20:30:00 Union Huaral 3 - 1 Atletico Grau
Calcutta Football League
2019-07-28 09:45:00 BNR FC 2 - 2 Mohammedan SC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 - 1 KSV Baunatal
2019-07-28 13:00:00 SV Neuhof 1910 2 - 1 FSV Fernwald
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-28 15:00:00 ACE 4 - 2 NOPS
Central Premier League
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Western Suburbs 3 - 0 Wairarapa United
2019-07-28 02:00:00 Napier City Rovers 1 - 2 Miramar Rangers
Thai Division 2 League
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 0 - 0 Chachoengsao
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 2 - 3 Narathiwat FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Surat Thani FC 3 - 4 Chamchuri United FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC 0 - 2 North Bangkok College
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Khonkaen United 2 - 1 Bangkok
Queensland U20 League
2019-07-28 05:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 1 - 1 Queensland Lions SC U20
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Preston Lions 3 - 0 North Sunshine Eagles
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2019-07-28 03:00:00 Tuggeranong United U20 1 - 4 Monaro Panthers U20
2019-07-28 03:00:00 Gungahlin Utd U20 4 - 1 Woden Weston U20
Austria Landesliga
2019-07-28 08:00:00 SC Landskron 1 - 1 SV Seeboden
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 1 - 1 EC Sao Jose SP
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Francana 4 - 1 Andradina
2019-07-28 13:00:00 XV de Jau 3 - 2 AA Itarare
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP 2 - 3 Guarulhos SP
2019-07-28 13:15:00 Vocem SP 2 - 3 Itapirense/SP
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 4 - 4 Hills Brumbies
2019-07-28 05:05:00 St George City FA 1 - 1 St George Saints
2019-07-28 05:30:00 North Shore Marin 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Finland Ykkonen Women
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Ilves/2 (w) 1 - 1 HPS (w)
Malawi Premier League
2019-07-28 12:30:00 EPAC United 3 - 2 Blue Eagles
2019-07-28 12:30:00 Karonga United 1 - 1 Moyale Barracks
New Zealand South Premier League
2019-07-28 00:30:00 caversham 6 - 2 Otago University
2019-07-28 00:30:00 Western AFC 3 - 1 Coastal Spirit
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Chittagong Abahani 0 - 1 Nofel Sporting Club
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 1 - 2 Muktijoddha SKC
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Waterford United U19 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers U19
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Sligo U19 2 - 3 Longford Town U19
2019-07-28 13:00:00 St. Patricks U19 2 - 2 Bohemians U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Lettir Reykjavik 0 - 2 Hordhur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-28 08:45:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 - 2 TSV Sasel
2019-07-28 11:00:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 2 TSV Kottern
2019-07-28 12:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 4 - 4 FC Suderelbe
2019-07-28 12:40:00 FC Teutonia 05 1 - 2 TuS Osdorf
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Gonsenheim 0 - 0 FC Karbach
Chile Primera D
2019-07-28 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 - 0 San Antonio Unido
2019-07-28 20:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 1 - 1 General VelAsquez
Guatemala D2
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Deportivo Reu 1 - 0 Marquense
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-07-28 01:00:00 Real Esteli 1 - 1 Real Madriz FC
2019-07-28 01:00:00 Diriangen 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
Austria Amateur cup
2019-07-28 08:30:00 SV Deutschfeistritz 2 - 1 SU Tillmitsch
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-28 02:40:00 Weston Workers U20 1 - 5 Broadmeadow Magic U20
2019-07-28 02:40:00 Charlestown City Blues U20 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix U20
2019-07-28 03:00:00 St George City FA U20 3 - 1 St.George Saints U20
2019-07-28 03:40:00 North Shore Mariners U20 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-28 05:00:00 Mudgeeraba 1 - 4 Broadbeach United
Brazil L
2019-07-28 18:00:00 America-RJ 1 - 0 Campos RJ
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 1 - 1 Goytacaz RJ
Brazil women's League
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (w) 0 - 0 Sao Jose (w)
2019-07-28 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 3 - 0 Foz Cataratas (w)
2019-07-28 21:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 3 - 0 Internacional?w?
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Taichung Futuro 1 - 2 Taiwan Power Company
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Tatung FC 4 - 0 NTUPES
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Taicheng Lions 1 - 2 Tainan City
2019-07-28 11:00:00 Fu Jen University 4 - 2 Ming Chuan University
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-07-28 19:30:00 Real Tomayapo 5 - 0 Stormers Sporting Club
2019-07-28 19:30:00 Independiente Petrolero 4 - 2 Stormers San Lorenzo
2019-07-28 21:00:00 Vaca Diez 1 - 2 Mariscal Sucre
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2019-07-28 03:40:00 Oxley United Reserves 4 - 2 Brisbane Athletic Reserves
QLD Division 1
2019-07-28 05:10:00 Ipswich knights SC 4 - 1 Holland Park Hawks FC
2019-07-28 06:10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Guarani de Palhoca 2 - 0 Juventus SC
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Almte Barosso SC 1 - 0 Fluminense SC
Australia Tasmania Challenge League
2019-07-28 02:17:00 South Hobart Reserves 0 - 0 Hobart Zebras Reserves
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2019-07-28 04:00:00 Wagga City Wanderers (w) 6 - 0 Gungahlin United?w?
Myanmar U21 League
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Sagaing United FC U21 1 - 3 Chinland FC U21
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Dagon FC U21 1 - 2 Ayeyawady Utd U21
Malaysia U19 Cup
2019-07-28 08:15:00 Terengganu U19 1 - 1 Kedah U19
2019-07-28 08:15:00 Pulau Pinang U19 1 - 1 Negeri Sembilan U19
2019-07-28 08:15:00 Sarawak U19 0 - 0 Sabah FA U19
2019-07-28 08:15:00 Petaling Jaya City U19 0 - 0 Kelantan U19
Thailand Division 4
2019-07-28 09:00:00 IPE Samut Sakhon 1 - 0 Ratchaburi FC Reserves
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Kohkwang 1 - 0 Kabin United
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Air Force Utd II 0 - 1 Muang Thong United II
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Police Tero FC Reserves 2 - 0 Rangsit University JW FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 2 - 1 Siam FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Buriram United Reserves 1 - 1 Chaiyaphum United
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Assumption Thonburi 4 - 2 Hua Hin City
Laos Premier League
2019-07-28 10:00:00 Young Elephants FC 3 - 1 Lao Police Club
Laos Division 1
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Quest United FC 0 - 1 Lao Army FC 2
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Vientiane FT 2 - 2 Bears Lao FC
2019-07-28 09:00:00 Viengchan FC 0 - 0 Lao Police FC 2
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-28 06:40:00 Persikota Tangerang 3 - 1 Persipan Pandeglang
2019-07-28 07:58:00 PSISra Sragen 0 - 0 Persitema Temanggung
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Putra Sinar Giri 2 - 0 Bumi Wali FC
2019-07-28 08:55:00 Jagat FC 1 - 0 Perssic Cilegon