Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-27 16:30:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 1 Dundalk
2019-07-27 19:00:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Bohemians
Argentine Division 1
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2019-07-27 18:30:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-07-27 20:45:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-07-27 23:00:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
2019-07-27 15:00:00 WSG Wattens 3 - 1 Austria Wien
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-27 20:00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Ceara
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 2 Atletico Paranaense
Belgian Pro League
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Standard Liege
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Mechelen
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 LKS Lodz
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-27 15:30:00 AC Horsens 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Nurnberg
2019-07-27 13:30:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2019-07-27 13:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 3 Heidenheimer
Russia Premier League
2019-07-27 11:00:00 FC Ufa 2 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
2019-07-27 13:30:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
2019-07-27 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 FK Sochi
France Ligue 2
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 2 Lens
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-27 14:00:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 2 Ilves Tampere
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-27 02:05:00 Los Angeles FC 4 - 3 Atlanta United
2019-07-27 23:00:00 New England Revolution 4 - 1 Orlando City
2019-07-27 23:30:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 Columbus Crew
J-League Division 1
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Oita Trinita
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-27 14:00:00 IK Sirius FK 0 - 2 AIK Solna
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Falkenberg 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
2019-07-27 15:59:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 6 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Servette 0 - 0 FC Sion
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Basel 1 - 2 St. Gallen
International Club Friendly
2019-07-27 01:18:51 CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2019-07-27 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets
2019-07-27 07:00:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Loures 1 - 0 Pinhalnovense
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Leganes B 3 - 3 CF Internacional De Madrid
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 5 - 0 CS Soimii Lipova
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 CD Ebro
2019-07-27 08:00:00 CD Illescas 1 - 0 Parla Escuela
2019-07-27 08:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 3 - 1 Metaloglobus
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Tottenham U21 2 - 1 Caen U21
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Getafe B 1 - 2 AD Union Adarve
2019-07-27 08:15:00 Benesov 2 - 1 Sparta Praha B
2019-07-27 08:30:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 Granada CF
2019-07-27 08:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 3 Al Rayyan
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 Caudal
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-07-27 09:00:00 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin 3 - 1 KS Sosnica Gliwice
2019-07-27 09:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 2 Sparta Praha (w)
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 SOROKSAR
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Kaposvar 4 - 0 Papai Perutz
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Bronshoj 0 - 1 Vanlose
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Brabrand 0 - 1 Middelfart G og
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Merelinense 0 - 0 FC Felgueiras
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 AmaZulu
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Amarante 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Pedras Rubras 1 - 0 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
2019-07-27 09:00:00 FC Oberlausitz 1 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 6 - 0 Babrungas
2019-07-27 09:15:00 Rennes U21 2 - 0 Strasbourg U21
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Sanjoanense 0 - 1 Feirense U23
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Cacadores Taipas 2 - 5 Fafe
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Leioa 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Feirense 1 - 2 Porto B
2019-07-27 09:30:00 FC Arouca 2 - 0 Lusitania
2019-07-27 09:30:00 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Vizela
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Gornik Konin 0 - 2 Pelikan Lowicz
2019-07-27 10:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 5 B93 Copenhagen
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Calahorra
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Uniao Leiria 0 - 0 Sintrense
2019-07-27 10:06:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 2 Hetman Zamosc
2019-07-27 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 3 Manchester City
2019-07-27 10:30:00 FC Monheim 5 - 0 TuS Ennepetal
2019-07-27 10:30:00 UC Ceares 0 - 2 Union Langreo
2019-07-27 10:30:00 Guingamp U21 1 - 1 Nice U21
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Richards Bay 0 - 2 Real Kings
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Everton 0 - 1 Sevilla
2019-07-27 11:00:00 AB Copenhagen 3 - 0 Landskrona BoIS
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 4 Sheffield United
2019-07-27 11:00:00 BK Frem 3 - 0 Rishoj
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 HIK
2019-07-27 11:00:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 1 IF Sylvia
2019-07-27 11:00:00 FK Riteriai 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1 - 1 Inter Milan
2019-07-27 11:30:00 York City 3 - 1 Notts County
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SC Ortmann 4 - 1 SC Felixdorf
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 3 Newport County
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Lincoln City
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Cambridge United 0 - 0 Ipswich Town
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Darlington 3 - 0 Middlesbrough U23
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2019-07-27 12:30:00 Willem II 2 - 1 OFI Crete
2019-07-27 12:30:00 Heracles Almelo 5 - 0 Helmond Sport
2019-07-27 12:30:00 Noordwijk 0 - 2 Volendam
2019-07-27 12:30:00 SSVg Velbert 3 - 2 Siegen Sportfreunde
2019-07-27 12:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 5 Sevilla
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Red Arrows 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 2 Ballymena United
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 2 Orlando Pirates
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 IK Oddevold
2019-07-27 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 3 - 2 Slavia Praha (w)
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Limavady United 1 - 3 Institute (USA)
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Banbridge Town 0 - 5 Dungannon Swifts
2019-07-27 13:00:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 4 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 Hull City
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Millwall 3 - 3 Real Sociedad
2019-07-27 13:00:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
2019-07-27 13:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Al-Taawon
2019-07-27 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
2019-07-27 13:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 2 Keciorengucu
2019-07-27 13:51:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 3 Merani Tbilisi
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Genclerbirligi 3 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Leicester City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 2 - 0 Brentford B
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Chelsea U23
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Stratford Town 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 2 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Norwich City U23
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Lancaster City 4 - 0 Llandudno
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Braintree Town 0 - 2 Kings Lynn
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Maidstone United 4 - 0 Southend United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 2 Finn Harps
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Larne FC 7 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 5 - 0 Crusaders
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 3 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Swindon Town 0 - 2 Coventry City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 2 Bury
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Colchester United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Portadown 2 - 1 Coleraine
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Billericay Town 1 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-07-27 14:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1 Everton
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Hornchurch 2 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Stockport County
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Trafford 1 - 3 Chester FC
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 Berkhamsted Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Guiseley 6 - 0 South Shields
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 5 Eastbourne Borough
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 3 Burnley U23
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 1 Scarborough
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Newcastle United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 2 Leicester City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 St Albans City 1 - 0 Barnet
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Chorley FC 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Ross County 2 - 0 Carlisle United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 5 Norwich City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1 Watford
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Blackpool 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 4 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Peterborough United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Oxford United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Walsall
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 Burnley
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 2 Exeter City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Wrexham 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Altrincham 3 - 1 AFC Fylde
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 5 Burton Albion
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 4 Aston Villa
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 5 Crystal Palace
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 4 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Brentford 1 - 3 Bournemouth AFC
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Angers 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Lazio 4 - 0 Mantova
2019-07-27 14:00:00 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 1 - 2 SuS Haarzopf
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Weymouth 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Fulham 0 - 1 West Ham United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Farnborough Town 1 - 3 Woking
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Swansea City 2 - 1 Atalanta
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Nice
2019-07-27 14:30:00 Giresunspor 3 - 4 Hatayspor
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (w) 0 - 3 ZNK SFK 2000 Women
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 3 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Chievo 3 - 2 Azy based nano Bo
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Spal 4 - 1 Feralpisalo
2019-07-27 15:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Menemenspor 0 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 3 Vicenza
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Cremonese 3 - 2 Giana
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Dila Gori 2 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 1 Udinese
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 2 Eibar
2019-07-27 15:20:00 Belasitsa Petrich 3 - 0 Vihren Sandanski
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Volos NFC 1 - 2 Lamia
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Vis Pesaro 5 - 0 Sangiustese
2019-07-27 15:30:00 FK Kit Go Pehcevo 1 - 3 Borec Veles
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Brescia 2 - 0 Renate AC
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 Spezia
2019-07-27 15:30:00 FC Rustavi 2 - 2 FC Telavi
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 0 AEL Larisa
2019-07-27 15:55:00 Montalegre 0 - 0 CD Aves U23
2019-07-27 15:55:00 Sloga Pozega 3 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2019-07-27 15:55:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 3 - 4 SC Prottes
2019-07-27 15:55:00 OFK Belgrade 2 - 0 FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
2019-07-27 15:55:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 Kolubara
2019-07-27 15:59:00 As Casale Calcio 1 - 4 Gozzano
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Crumlin United 7 - 1 Glenville FC
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 2 Sporting Braga II
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Trelissac 0 - 0 Stade Bordelais
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 2 Budafoki MTE
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Bellinzona 0 - 1 Lecco
2019-07-27 15:59:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 SD Ejea
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 3 - 2 Budaorsi SC
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Sassuolo 2 - 0 SudTirol
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Aves 2 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Parma 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
2019-07-27 15:59:00 NK Slavija Pleternica 1 - 1 NK Marsonia 1909
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Marr Tino 1 - 0 USC Paredes
2019-07-27 15:59:00 ASV Spratzern 6 - 1 Post SV Wien
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Ujpesti 0 - 1 MTK Hungaria
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Dijon 1 - 3 Reims
2019-07-27 16:05:00 Dinamo Pancevo 2 - 2 Radnicki Obrenovac
2019-07-27 16:30:00 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 HNK Sibenik
2019-07-27 16:45:00 Nimes 1 - 2 Toulouse
2019-07-27 16:55:00 ZFK Sloga (w) 1 - 1 ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (w)
2019-07-27 16:55:00 FK TEK Sloga 1 - 3 Jedinstvo UB
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Patro Eisden 0 - 2 KVSK Lommel
2019-07-27 17:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Compostela
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 5 PAOK Saloniki
2019-07-27 17:00:00 CA River Ebro 0 - 4 UD Logrones
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Oudenaarde 2 - 3 Gent Reserves
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2019-07-27 17:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Albacete 1 - 2 Alaves
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Levante 0 - 1 FC Cartagena
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Numancia 3 - 1 Osasuna
2019-07-27 17:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 2 Villarreal B
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 UD Ibiza
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Moreirense 1 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Varda SE 0 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2019-07-27 17:00:00 CD Torrijos 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Metz 1 - 1 Amiens
2019-07-27 17:30:00 SFC Minerva 1 - 5 CF Intercity
2019-07-27 17:30:00 Real Valladol B 2 - 2 Burgos CF
2019-07-27 17:30:00 Recreativo Portuense 0 - 2 Xerez Deportivo
2019-07-27 17:30:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-07-27 17:30:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
2019-07-27 17:30:00 UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Elche
2019-07-27 17:45:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Palamos 2 - 0 Al-Arabi SC
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Skerries Town FC 1 - 3 Malahide United
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Silla CF 0 - 0 UD Levante B
2019-07-27 18:00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 Zamora CF
2019-07-27 18:00:00 CD Alhaurino 0 - 0 Malaga B
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 3 - 0 Extremadura
2019-07-27 18:00:00 La Louviere Centre 1 - 2 Saint Gilloise
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Toledo 2 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Getafe 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2019-07-27 18:00:00 FC Porto 0 - 1 Monaco
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen
2019-07-27 18:15:00 Agueda 1 - 2 Beira Mar
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Mirandes
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Lecce 4 - 1 Frosinone
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 1 Cadiz
2019-07-27 18:30:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 1 Rio Ave
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Cagliari 1 - 1 Leeds United
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Empoli 5 - 1 Pontedera
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Lille
2019-07-27 19:00:00 CD Miajadas 0 - 1 Villanovense
2019-07-27 19:20:00 Maritimo 1 - 0 Las Palmas
2019-07-27 19:30:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 2 Leganes
2019-07-27 21:00:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 0 - 1 Brujos Mario Calvo
Johan Cruijff Schaal
2019-07-27 15:59:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Chinese Super League
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 3 - 0 Chongqing SWM Motors
2019-07-27 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
2019-07-27 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
2019-07-27 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 3 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 3 - 1 Liaoning FC
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-27 14:00:00 East Fife 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Stenhousemuir 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Montrose
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 3 Alloa Athletic
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Raith Rovers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 3 - 3 Queen of South
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Motherwell 4 - 0 Annan Athletic
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Airdrie United 2 - 3 Hamilton Academical
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Ayr United 2 - 2 Stranraer
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Livingston 5 - 0 Berwick Rangers
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 1 Edinburgh City
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 0 East Kilbride
Belgian Cup
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Sportive Brainoise 1 - 7 Genly-Quevy
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Mariekerke 6 - 1 Koninklijke Schelle Sport
2019-07-27 15:59:00 KFC Houtvenne 4 - 2 Berg en Dal
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Dadizele 6 - 1 Jespo Comines-Warneton
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Kampenhout 0 - 0 Ganshoren
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Wielsbeke 0 - 2 KWS Lauwe
2019-07-27 17:30:00 KFC Lille 3 - 0 Standard Elen
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Oostkamp 8 - 1 Lendelede Sport
2019-07-27 18:00:00 R.FC Huy 1 - 1 RFC Grand-Leez
Czech Republic Cup
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Zdar nad Sazavou 1 - 2 AFC Humpolec
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Polanka nad Odrou 0 - 3 Novy Jicin
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Sokol Zeletava 2 - 2 Sokol Tasovice
2019-07-27 15:00:00 TJ Skastice 2 - 2 Blansko
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Olesnice U Bouzova 1 - 0 Nove Sady
2019-07-27 15:00:00 TJ Start Brno 1 - 5 Vrchovina
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Frydlant 0 - 2 Dolni Benesov
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Krka 2 - 2 FC Koper
2019-07-27 15:30:00 NK Rogaska 0 - 1 NK Bilje
2019-07-27 15:30:00 NK Nafta 3 - 1 NK Brezice
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 3 - 3 Radomlje
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Jadran Dekani 3 - 1 Drava
2019-07-27 15:30:00 NK Fuzinar 2 - 1 Roltek Dob
2019-07-27 15:30:00 ND Gorica 4 - 1 ND Beltinci
Swiss Challenge League
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Aarau 4 - 1 Kriens
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Lausanne Sports 3 - 0 Chiasso
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Norrby IF 3 - 1 Osters IF
2019-07-27 14:00:00 IK Brage 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF
2019-07-27 14:00:00 GAIS 0 - 1 Syrianska FC
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 1 - 1 Degerfors IF
Romania Liga I
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 Sepsi
2019-07-27 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2019-07-27 12:45:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Vejle
Serbian Superliga
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Backa Topola 5 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Macva Sabac 2 - 2 Indjija
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Proleter 2 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 4 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-27 15:45:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Etar
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Arda 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slovak Super Liga
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Nitra 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Trencin 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-07-27 17:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 FK Senica
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Michalovce
Croatia 1.Division
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-07-27 19:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Rijeka
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-07-27 17:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 MFK Karvina
Ireland First Division
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Longford Town 4 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-07-27 02:05:00 Veracruz 3 - 3 Pachuca
Slovakia Cup
2019-07-27 15:00:00 MSK Hurbanovo 0 - 2 FK Marcelova
2019-07-27 15:30:00 FK Podkonice 2 - 1 SK Dynamo Diviaky
Russia Cup
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
Singapore League
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Home United FC 1 - 0 DPMM FC
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Hougang United FC 2 - 4 Tampines Rovers FC
Finland Ykkonen
2019-07-27 11:00:00 FC Haka 6 - 2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Jaro 1 - 2 TPS Turku
2019-07-27 14:00:00 MuSa 2 - 1 KTP Kotka
2019-07-27 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 3 - 0 TPV Tampere
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Mypa 0 - 2 AC Oulu
Latvian Higher League
2019-07-27 15:10:00 FK Spartaks 1 - 2 Jelgava
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-07-27 16:30:00 Portugal U19 0 - 2 Spain U19
Poland Liga 2
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-07-27 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-07-27 17:45:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-07-27 18:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-07-27 18:00:00 CA Penarol 2 - 0 Danubio FC
2019-07-27 18:00:00 CA River Plate 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 2 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-07-27 22:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 4 - 2 Club Atletico Progreso
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-27 00:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
2019-07-27 20:15:00 Envigado FC 4 - 1 Cucuta
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 2 Millonarios
2019-07-27 22:30:00 La Equidad 2 - 0 Union Magdalena
FA Cup Malaysia
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Perak 0 - 0 Kedah
J-League Division 2
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 2 Fagiano Okayama
2019-07-27 09:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 3 Yokohama FC
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 1 FC Gifu
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 4 - 0 FC Ryukyu
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-07-27 08:15:00 Chrudim 1 - 3 Lisen
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 3 - 0 Vitkovice
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 1 - 3 Buckie Thistle FC
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Turriff United 2 - 2 Rothes
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 2 - 0 Clachnacuddin
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Keith 0 - 5 Formartine United
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Deveronvale 0 - 2 Nairn County
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Brora Rangers 6 - 0 Fort William
2019-07-27 14:00:00 fraserburgh 5 - 0 Wick Academy
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Lossiemouth 1 - 0 Huntly
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-07-27 15:30:00 SKM Puchov 1 - 2 Tatran LM
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 2 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 0 FK Tuzla City
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Sloboda 2 - 2 NK Siroki Brijeg
Estonia Champions League
2019-07-27 13:00:00 FC Maardu 1 - 3 Trans Narva
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Deportivo Capiata 3 - 1 Deportivo Santani
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-27 00:35:00 Parana PR 0 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Figueirense
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Oeste 1 - 0 Londrina PR
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 1 Bragantino
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Iceland Division 1
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Magni 1 - 3 Fjolnir
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-07-27 20:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-07-27 21:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Primera Division de Chile
2019-07-27 16:30:00 Union Espanola 1 - 3 Cobresal
2019-07-27 19:00:00 Palestino 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 0 FK Svidnik
VIC Premier League
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Port Melbourne 4 - 4 Altona Magic
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 4 - 3 Avondale FC
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-07-27 11:45:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 0 - 0 Orebro (w)
2019-07-27 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 6 - 1 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
USL First Division
2019-07-27 21:00:00 Hartford Athletic 2 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2019-07-27 23:00:00 North Carolina 4 - 2 Atlanta United FC II
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 4 - 0 Box Hill (w)
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Southern United (w) 0 - 3 Bayside United (w)
2019-07-27 05:05:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 0 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2019-07-27 06:04:37 Serbian White Eagles 6 - 3 Brantford Galaxy SC
2019-07-27 06:04:37 CSC Mississauga 0 - 4 SC Scarborough Ontario
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Okzhetpes 4 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
2019-07-27 13:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 1 Sandviken (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2019-07-27 11:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 0 - 2 ONS (w)
2019-07-27 11:15:00 KuPs ?W? 0 - 4 HJK Helsinki (w)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Merane (w) 1 - 2 Honka Espoo (w)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Y Ilves (W) 0 - 4 TiPS Vantaa (w)
2019-07-27 14:30:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 0 - 0 Aland United (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-27 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2019-07-27 13:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Armadale SC 1 - 3 Floreat Athena
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Cockburn City 0 - 1 Balcatta FC
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Perth SC 4 - 0 Inglewood United
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 0 Bayswater City
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 1 - 0 Rocking ham City
Portugal League Cup
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 1 SC Farense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-07-27 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2019-07-27 21:30:00 Aguila 3 - 0 Elvincedo
Japan Women League Cup
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 1 - 2 INAC (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-07-27 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 3 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 2 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur
2019-07-27 17:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 1 EB Streymur
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-07-27 21:00:00 Marathon 2 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas
2019-07-27 21:30:00 Honduras Progreso 0 - 4 CD Olimpia
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Mixco
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-27 19:00:00 The Strongest 4 - 0 Club Guabira
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-27 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2019-07-27 20:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 4 - 2 Delfin SC
2019-07-27 22:15:00 CD El Nacional 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa
Chile Primera B
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Union San Felipe 0 - 2 Barnechea
2019-07-27 21:00:00 Puerto Montt 4 - 1 Huadiwei sub
2019-07-27 21:30:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 2 - 1 Cobreloa
2019-07-27 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Nublense
2019-07-27 23:00:00 San Luis Quillota 2 - 1 CD Magallanes
2019-07-27 23:00:00 Deportes La Serena 2 - 0 Santiago Morning
NSW Premier League
2019-07-27 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 4 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2019-07-27 09:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-27 03:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights U20
2019-07-27 06:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 1 Altona Magic U20
2019-07-27 06:45:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 0 Avondale FC U20
Korea Challengers League
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Pocheon FC 2 - 0 Yangpyeong
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2 - 3 Siheung City
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Chungju Citizen 0 - 3 Hwaseong FC
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 2 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Icheon Citizen 1 - 2 Paju Citizen FC
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 0 - 1 Gimpo FC
Belarus Cup
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 4 FC Gomel
2019-07-27 14:30:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 0 FK Gorodeya
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Krumkachy 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Volna Pinsk 1 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
2019-07-27 16:45:00 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-07-27 07:30:00 Qingdao Red Lions 0 - 2 Dalian Chanjoy
2019-07-27 07:30:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 0 - 2 Taizhou Yuanda
2019-07-27 07:30:00 ShanXi xingdu 0 - 0 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C
2019-07-27 07:30:00 Yanbian Beiguo 3 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 3 - 0 Hunan Billows
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC 2 - 1 Yunnan Kunlu
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Baoding Rongda FC 0 - 2 Qingdao Zhongneng
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 2 - 3 Shenyang City Public
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Xi An Daxing Chongde 0 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan
2019-07-27 08:30:00 Hubei Chufengheli FC 1 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Zibo Sunday 2 - 0 Hebei Jingying
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Zhejiang Yiwu 1 - 1 Wuhan three town
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 0 - 2 Kunshan FC
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 5 - 1 Fujian Tianxin
German 3.Liga
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 0 SV Meppen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Unterhaching 5 - 4 Wurzburger Kickers
Thai Premier League
2019-07-27 10:45:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 2 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 0 Trat FC
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Samut Prakan City 1 - 4 Buriram United
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Muang Thong United 2 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2019-07-27 17:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
Uzbek League
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 3 Nasaf Qarshi
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 4 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
2019-07-27 15:00:00 FK Andijon 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-27 07:00:00 University of Queensland 0 - 1 Bayside United FC
2019-07-27 07:00:00 The Gap BPL 1 - 4 Albany Creek
2019-07-27 07:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 3 - 0 Caboolture FC
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Toowong 3 - 0 Acacia Ridge
Japan Football League
2019-07-27 04:00:00 Miyazaki 2 - 1 Suzuka unlimited
2019-07-27 06:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 0 Veertien Kuwana
2019-07-27 06:00:00 Sony Sendai 2 - 2 Matsue City FC
2019-07-27 06:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 1 - 1 Honda Lock SC
BSWCP
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Beachkings Emmen Beach Women 2 - 8 Havana Aargau Beach (w)
2019-07-27 11:45:00 Poland Beach Soccer 13 - 3 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
2019-07-27 12:55:00 FC Torun Beach 4 - 3 KP Rapid Lublin Beach
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Team Zurich Beach 5 - 6 Lokomotive Roggeli Beach
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Termy Poddebice Beach 6 - 6 Zgoda Chodecz Beach
2019-07-27 14:00:00 BSC Chargers Baselland Beach Women 0 - 7 Grasshopper Club Zurich Beach Women
2019-07-27 14:15:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Hetman Tykocin Beach 16 - 3 Sosnica Gliwice Beach
2019-07-27 15:30:00 BSC Havana Shots Aargau Beach 4 - 11 BSC Lions Riviera Beach
2019-07-27 16:05:00 Italy Beach Soccer 1 - 7 Russia Beach Soccer
2019-07-27 16:40:00 Heiro Rzeszow Beach 14 - 9 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Beach
Sweden U19
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Syrianska FC U19 1 - 4 Karlslunds IF HFK U19
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Angelholms FF U19 1 - 3 Halmstads BK U19
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Hacken U19 3 - 1 GIF Sundsvall U19
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Taby IS U19 1 - 1 Orebro U19
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Djurgardens U19 0 - 0 Hammarby U19
2019-07-27 14:45:00 Akropolis IF U19 0 - 3 IK Frej Taby U19
Ukraine Division 2
2019-07-27 14:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 2 Volyn
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 3 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 3 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 3 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-07-27 15:00:00 FC Mynai 0 - 3 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Siauliai 0 - 3 Banga Gargzdai
2019-07-27 14:00:00 FK Minija 1 - 1 Taip
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 2 - 3 kupiskis
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-07-27 14:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 1 - 0 Zorya U21
Brazil Youth
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 1 - 2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
Mexico Youth U20
2019-07-27 14:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 1 - 2 Toluca U20
2019-07-27 14:45:00 Leon U20 1 - 2 Club America U20
2019-07-27 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 0 Queretaro U20
FFSA Premier League
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Croydon Kings 1 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2019-07-27 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 4 - 1 Adelaide Panthers
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 2 - 0 Adelaide City FC
2019-07-27 05:40:00 Adelaide Comets FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 2 - 1 Campbelltown City SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Elva 2 - 0 Vaprus Parnu
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 4 - 2 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Breidablik (w) 5 - 2 Keflavik (w)
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 5 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-07-27 10:45:00 Navy FC 0 - 1 Rayong FC
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 4 Customs Department FC
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2019-07-27 13:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 3 Nong Bua Lamphu
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W)
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 1 FK Ryazan (w)
ACT Premier League
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Canberra FC 9 - 0 Riverina Rhinos
2019-07-27 05:05:00 Belconnen United 1 - 1 Canberra Olympic
QLD Premier League
2019-07-27 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 2 - 5 Peninsula Power
2019-07-27 07:00:00 Redlands United FC 5 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
2019-07-27 08:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Western Pride 2 - 1 Gold Coast United
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 1 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Latvia Division 2
2019-07-27 11:00:00 JDFS Alberts 4 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Grobina 3 - 1 New Project
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Balvu Vilki 1 - 2 FK Auda Riga
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Tukums-2000 5 - 0 FK Smiltene BJSS
2019-07-27 15:59:00 FK Dinamo Riga 0 - 3 Super Nova
FFSA PL
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 2 Seaford Rangers
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 0 - 2 Sturt Lions
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Playford City Patriots 4 - 3 Western Strikers SC
2019-07-27 05:30:00 Fulham United FC 3 - 0 Noarlunga United
2019-07-27 07:30:00 West Bay 0 - 1 Modbury Jets
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Cumberland United FC 1 - 3 White City Woodville
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Moreland Zebras 2 - 1 Geelong Sc
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 1 Brunswick City
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Werribee City 0 - 1 North Geelong Warriors
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 3 - 3 Murray United FC
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Moreland City 6 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2019-07-27 05:15:00 Box Hill United SC 1 - 1 Langwarrin
2019-07-27 06:00:00 Manningham United Blues 1 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 5 - 3 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-07-27 12:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 1 - 1 Astana B
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Altay FK 5 - 0 Bulat Temirtau
2019-07-27 12:30:00 Akademiya Ontustik 2 - 1 Ekibastuzets
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Baikonur 3 - 2 Tarlan
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Kairat Academy 2 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2019-07-27 13:30:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 0 Maktaaral
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 1 Zhetysu II
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 1 - 3 FC Lootos Polva (W)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Suure-Jaani United Women 0 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Saku Sporting (W) 5 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (W)
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Volsungur husavik 3 - 0 Kari Akranes
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Vestri 2 - 0 UMF Selfoss
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 4 - 1 Throttur Vogum
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Tindastoll Sauda 2 - 2 KF Fjardabyggd
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-27 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 2 - 2 Barito Putera
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Madura United 5 - 1 Perseru Serui
BLR WCUP
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 1 - 3 RGUOR Minsk (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Parnu JK 1 - 4 FC Nomme United
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 5 - 2 Keila JK
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-07-27 20:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
Argentina Cup
2019-07-27 15:10:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 Real Pilar
Venezuela Cup
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 4 - 0 Deportivo Zulia
2019-07-27 19:30:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Univ Los Andes
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Urena SC 0 - 1 Real Frontera
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos 1 - 1 CA Furrial
2019-07-27 19:30:00 Fundacion AIFI 4 - 1 Diamantes de Guayana
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 0 Binh Dinh
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Huda Hue 4 - 3 Pacifico Xining
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Binh Phuoc 1 - 0 An Giang
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 3 - 2 Pho Hien
2019-07-27 12:00:00 TTBD Phu Dong 1 - 2 Dak Lak
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Litex Lovech
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 1 Kariana Erden
2019-07-27 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2019-07-27 16:30:00 Spartak Varna 0 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Spartak Pleven 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
K League Challenge League
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 2 - 0 Busan I Park
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 0 Suwon City
International Champions Cup
2019-07-27 00:05:00 Real Madrid 3 - 7 Atletico Madrid
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Kelty Hearts 8 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
2019-07-27 14:00:00 BSC Glasgow 1 - 1 East Stirlingshire
J-League Division 3
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 3 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 - 1 Grulla Morioka
2019-07-27 09:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Fukushima United FC
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 5 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23
2019-07-27 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 3 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-27 19:00:00 Tombense 1 - 1 Ypiranga(RS)
2019-07-27 20:00:00 ABC RN 0 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
2019-07-27 22:15:00 Atletico Acreano 0 - 2 Remo Belem (PA)
BRA D4
2019-07-27 19:00:00 Ibis SC 1 - 0 1 de Maio FC
Poland Division 2
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 2 Stargard Szczecinski
2019-07-27 13:30:00 Elana Torun 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszow
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna
2019-07-27 15:59:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Widzew lodz
BRA SPC
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Nacional SP 0 - 0 Taubate
2019-07-27 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 1 - 1 Ah so Santa SP
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Ponte Preta B 0 - 1 Sao Caetano
Australian cloth
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Pine Hills 2 - 1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Moggill FC 3 - 2 AC Carina
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Samford Ranges 3 - 1 New Farm
2019-07-27 08:00:00 North Star 1 - 0 Ipswich City
2019-07-27 08:00:00 Annerley FC 0 - 2 St George Willawong FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 1 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Joinville SC Youth 2 - 2 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Linense SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 1 - 3 Mirassol FC (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Velo Clube Youth 0 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Criciuma SC (Youth) 0 - 1 Avai (Youth)
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Americano RJ U20 1 - 0 Boavista (RJ) Youth
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 4 - 1 Primavera (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-27 13:00:00 IR LettirU19 2 - 0 Aotulan U19
Australia U20
2019-07-27 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 5 - 2 ECU Joondalup U20
2019-07-27 06:30:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 6 - 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
2019-07-27 07:00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 3 - 0 Sydney FC U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-27 17:30:00 CD Independiente Juniors 1 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
2019-07-27 20:30:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 2 CD Clan Juvenil
NOR D4
2019-07-27 10:30:00 Leknes 1 - 1 Skjervoy
2019-07-27 12:30:00 Fyllingsdalen 2 - 0 Vestfossen
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Tromso B 5 - 1 Skjetten Fotball
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Strindheim IL 0 - 3 Tiller
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Kolstad 2 - 0 Melhus
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 1 Orkla
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Brumunddal 4 - 0 Verdal
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Gjelleraasen IL 0 - 5 Honefoss BK
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Junkeren 4 - 3 Melbo
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 5 - 1 Heider SV
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2019-07-27 11:30:00 Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2019-07-27 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-07-27 11:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 Germania Halberstadt
2019-07-27 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 1 Lichtenberg 47
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 3 SV Rodinghausen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 1 VFB Homberg
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 0 SV Lippstadt
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 2 Wattenscheid 09
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-07-27 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 TSG Balingen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Bahlinger 2 - 0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 SV Elversberg 7 - 1 FC Giessen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
2019-07-27 12:00:00 TSV Steinbach 3 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 4 Astoria Walldorf
2019-07-27 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 4 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2019-07-27 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 5 - 3 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 4 - 2 FC Augsburg II
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 4 - 2 FC Memmingen
2019-07-27 12:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 5 - 0 VfR Garching
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 3 - 0 SV Heimstetten
2019-07-27 13:00:00 BSV Rehden 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-07-27 14:00:00 TSV Aubstadt 4 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Viikingit 3 - 1 Sudet
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Vantaa 0 - 1 JaPS
2019-07-27 14:00:00 NJS 0 - 2 PEPO Lappeenranta
2019-07-27 14:00:00 SalPa 2 - 2 EPS Espoo
2019-07-27 14:00:00 FC Espoo 2 - 1 Kaarinan Pojat
2019-07-27 14:00:00 OLS Oulu 0 - 0 VIFK
2019-07-27 14:00:00 RoPS 2 5 - 1 JS Hercules
2019-07-27 14:00:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 0 - 2 FC Vaajakoski
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SC KuFu-98 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-07-27 15:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 1 Santa Ana
2019-07-27 15:00:00 VfB Hohenems 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach B
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SC Bregenz 1 - 1 Sc Rothis
2019-07-27 15:00:00 SV Ried B 0 - 0 Union Gurten
2019-07-27 15:59:00 FC Lauterach 1 - 4 Dornbirner SV
2019-07-27 15:59:00 SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 0 St. Johann
2019-07-27 15:59:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2019-07-27 16:30:00 SV Seekirchen 3 - 1 SV Kuchl
2019-07-27 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 4 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Norway 2.Liga
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Asane Fotball 3 - 1 Alta
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 1 - 2 Kjelsas
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Floro 2 - 0 Fram Larvik
2019-07-27 14:00:00 Baerum SK 5 - 5 Oppsal
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Senja 1 - 1 Sotra
Myanmar Professional League
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Ayeyawady united 3 - 1 Zwekapin United
2019-07-27 09:00:00 Shan United 1 - 1 Southern Myanmar
2019-07-27 09:30:00 Magway 1 - 0 Chinland
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Vitoria ES 0 - 0 Brasiliense
TAS Premier League
2019-07-27 04:00:00 South Hobart 4 - 1 Launceston City