Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-26 18:45:00 UC Dublin 1 - 2 Waterford United
2019-07-26 19:00:00 Finn Harps 1 - 0 Derry City
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Belgian Pro League
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Racing Genk 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Wisla Plock
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Lyngby 0 - 3 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga 2
2019-07-26 18:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Hannover 96
Russia Premier League
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
France Ligue 2
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 2 Troyes
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Nancy 0 - 0 Orleans US 45
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Caen
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Chambly FC 1 - 0 Valenciennes
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Clermont 3 - 0 Chateauroux
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 2 Le Havre
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Guingamp 3 - 3 Grenoble
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-26 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 2 Lahti
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-26 23:30:00 New York City Football Club 3 - 1 FC Kansas City
International Club Friendly
2019-07-26 01:15:00 Persija Jakarta U20 3 - 0 PS TIRA U20
2019-07-26 07:30:00 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 4 - 2 FCM Alexandria
2019-07-26 07:30:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 4 - 2 UkrAgroKom Alexandria
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Nice U21 0 - 2 Brest U21
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Gloria Buzau 6 - 0 CS Faurei
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Madura United U20 2 - 2 PSIS Semarang U20
2019-07-26 08:30:00 PS Barito Putera U20 2 - 0 Arema FC U20
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Bhayangkara FC U20 0 - 0 PSS Sleman U20
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan U20 2 - 0 Persib Bandung U20
2019-07-26 09:00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2019-07-26 09:05:00 Badajoz 0 - 1 Europa FC
2019-07-26 09:15:00 Guingamp U21 1 - 2 Standard Liege U21
2019-07-26 09:35:59 FC Lviv 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 0 FK Palanga
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Sokol Sieniawa 0 - 0 Korona Rzeszow
2019-07-26 10:40:00 Tottenham U21 1 - 2 Rennes U21
2019-07-26 11:00:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 1 Police College
2019-07-26 11:45:00 K League All Stars 3 - 3 Juventus
2019-07-26 12:00:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 Kayserispor
2019-07-26 12:35:00 Persepolis 4 - 0 Niroye Zamini
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
2019-07-26 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 0 - 1 Zesco Malaiti Rangers
2019-07-26 13:05:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Karagumruk
2019-07-26 14:00:00 SC Freiburg 9 - 1 Kayserispor
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 4 - 3 Jablonec B
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 4 - 1 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 Zira FK
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Banants 3 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2019-07-26 14:05:00 ZFK Zemun Women 0 - 1 ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (w)
2019-07-26 14:05:00 FK Rinija 0 - 6 KF Dukagjini
2019-07-26 14:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 0 Nice U21
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Bansko 0 - 3 Olympiakos N.
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Crotone 2 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 3 - 1 AC Morrone
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 0 Becicherecu Mic
2019-07-26 15:05:00 Vicenza 4 - 0 Union Feltre Asd
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Saipa Karadj 3 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
2019-07-26 15:30:00 FK Labunishta 1 - 1 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Denizlispor 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Sokol Kleczew 1 - 0 Jarota Jarocin
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Lamia 2 - 1 Volos NFC
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Athletic Bilbao B 4 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2019-07-26 15:59:00 NK Vrbovec 0 - 2 NK Solin
2019-07-26 15:59:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 1 NK Split
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Augsburg 2 - 6 Villarreal
2019-07-26 15:59:00 FC Koln 3 - 1 Bologna
2019-07-26 15:59:00 AL Kahrabaa 0 - 1 Al Zawraa
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Cholet So 2 - 2 FC Nantes B
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Creteil 2 - 1 UNFP
2019-07-26 16:15:00 Zwettl SC 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2019-07-26 16:25:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Rennes
2019-07-26 16:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 2 Andernach (w)
2019-07-26 16:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 6 - 2 Bocholt FC
2019-07-26 16:30:00 First Wien 1894 0 - 1 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2019-07-26 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 5 - 2 FC Gutersloh (w)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SC Cambuur 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 KVSK Lommel 2 - 1 Roda JC
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Nantes
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 2 Almeria
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1 - 0 SV Mattersburg Amateure
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SV Wildon 5 - 3 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2019-07-26 17:25:00 NAC Breda 1 - 3 Westerlo
2019-07-26 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Langenrohr 3 - 0 SK Eggenburg
2019-07-26 17:30:00 CF Peralada 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Weinland Gamlitz 7 - 1 SU Straden
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Alcorcon B 4 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Orihuela CF 0 - 3 Elche
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Southend United
2019-07-26 18:00:00 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Portstewart 2 - 1 Coleraine
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 0 Chartres FC
2019-07-26 18:00:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 1 - 0 TSV Zarpen
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Notts County
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Algeciras 0 - 0 Malaga
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Northampton Town 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-07-26 18:30:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 Hull City (R)
2019-07-26 18:30:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo FC
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Coria CF 0 - 3 Real Betis B
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0 West Ham U23
2019-07-26 18:30:00 East Grinstead Town 2 - 2 Eastbourne United
2019-07-26 18:30:00 CD Calamonte 1 - 0 CD San Servan
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Wells City 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Farsley Celtic 4 - 0 Albion Sports
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Preston North End
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Widnes 1 - 5 Warrington Town AFC
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Chelmsford City
2019-07-26 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 FC Oss
2019-07-26 19:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2019-07-26 19:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Granada CF B
French League Cup
2019-07-26 16:45:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Quevilly
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Elgin City 0 - 2 Hibernian
Copa Libertadores
2019-07-26 00:30:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Libertad
Czech Republic Cup
2019-07-26 15:59:00 FC Vsetin 3 - 5 Valasske Mezirici
Swiss Challenge League
2019-07-26 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 0 - 1 Grasshopper
Romania Liga I
2019-07-26 15:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 2 - 0 FC Clinceni
2019-07-26 18:00:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
Danish 1st Division
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Viborg 3 - 0 Roskilde
Austria Erste Division
2019-07-26 17:10:00 SV Ried 1 - 3 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2019-07-26 17:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
2019-07-26 17:10:00 FC Liefering 2 - 3 SKU Amstetten
2019-07-26 17:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 5 SV Horn
2019-07-26 17:10:00 Lafnitz 0 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-07-26 17:10:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-07-26 17:10:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-26 15:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 1 Tsarsko Selo
Croatia 1.Division
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-26 16:30:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Teplice
Ireland First Division
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 0 Athlone Town
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Drogheda United 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Limerick FC 3 - 4 Cobh Ramblers
2019-07-26 18:45:00 Shelbourne 5 - 2 Wexford (Youth)
Singapore League
2019-07-26 11:45:00 Geylang United FC 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
Poland Liga 2
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-26 17:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 0 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-26 00:30:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-26 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Wanderers FC
2019-07-26 00:30:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Brno 1 - 1 Pardubice
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2019-07-26 15:30:00 FK Kosice 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 3 Poprad
Estonia Champions League
2019-07-26 16:30:00 Flora Paide 2 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-26 23:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-26 22:15:00 America MG 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-07-26 22:15:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 1 Coritiba PR
2019-07-26 23:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Sao Bento
2019-07-26 23:30:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 2 CRB AL
Iceland Division 1
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-07-26 20:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 0 Zamora Barinas
VIC Premier League
2019-07-26 10:15:00 Bentleigh greens 2 - 2 Kingston City
2019-07-26 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 2 Hume City
2019-07-26 10:30:00 Dandenong City SC 2 - 3 Heidelberg United
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 3 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 - 3 Vittsjo GIK (w)
USL First Division
2019-07-26 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Korea National League
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 1 Changwon City
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 2 Mokpo City
2019-07-26 10:30:00 Gimhae City 0 - 1 Gangneung City
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2019-07-26 14:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow Youth
2019-07-26 14:30:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-26 00:30:00 Real Potosi 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-07-26 00:30:00 Blooming 4 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-26 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 2 - 0 Hume City U20
2019-07-26 08:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 0 - 3 Kingston CityU20
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Dandenong City U20 1 - 2 Heidelberg United U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-07-26 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu
German 3.Liga
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
Vietnamese professional league
2019-07-26 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
2019-07-26 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM 2 - 2 T T Hanoi
Uzbek League
2019-07-26 14:30:00 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-26 10:40:00 Centenary Stormers 1 - 1 Taringa Rovers
BSWCP
2019-07-26 13:15:00 Poland Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Belarus Beach Soccer
2019-07-26 14:40:00 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 2 - 3 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2019-07-26 15:50:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 3 - 4 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-07-26 17:10:00 Russia Beach Soccer 6 - 1 Spain Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Mjallby AIF U19 2 - 2 Trelleborg U19
2019-07-26 17:00:00 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen U19 5 - 1 Degerfors U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-07-26 15:30:00 FC Pakruojis 1 - 9 Nevezis Kedainiai
Mexico Youth U20
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 0 - 1 Atlas U20
2019-07-26 14:05:00 Veracruz U20 0 - 0 Pachuca U20
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2019-07-26 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn II
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Pstni 5 - 2 Kalteng Putra FC
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Arema Malang 3 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2019-07-26 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 2 Bali United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 4 - 3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Dong Thap 1 - 1 Can Tho
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-26 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 0 - 1 Haukar (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-07-26 18:00:00 PFK Montana 4 - 2 Neff supporting Simic
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-26 23:10:00 Nautico (PE) 3 - 1 Confianca SE
BRA SPC
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 1 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
2019-07-26 22:00:00 Gremio Osasco 1 - 0 Santo Andre
2019-07-26 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 Inter de Limeira
2019-07-26 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 0 - 0 Rio Claro
International Friendly
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Ghana U23 2 - 2 Niger U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Juventus-AC (Youth) 2 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 0 - 0 XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Nacional AC Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo U20
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Rio Preto (Youth) 2 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 0 - 2 Resende RJ U20
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Bangu U20 3 - 0 Goytacaz FC U20
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-26 17:00:00 KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 4 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik U19
NOR D4
2019-07-26 14:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 2 - 1 Finnsnes
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Steinkjer FK 0 - 2 Rosenborg B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-26 16:30:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 TSV Buchbach
2019-07-26 16:30:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 3 - 1 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2019-07-26 17:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 3 Saarbrucken
2019-07-26 17:00:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Havelse 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2019-07-26 17:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 1 Honka Akatemia
2019-07-26 15:30:00 P-Iirot 3 - 0 Tampere United
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Jazz Pori 1 - 4 Ilves Tampere II
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-07-26 16:30:00 SVG Reichenau 6 - 0 SC Schwaz
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 1 - 3 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SC Weiz 2 - 1 Allerheiligen
2019-07-26 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 2 - 3 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 4 - 4 USK Anif
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SV Grodig 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SV Hall 4 - 0 SC Imst
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 3 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2019-07-26 17:15:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 3 FC Wels
2019-07-26 17:30:00 FC Zirl 3 - 1 Kufstein
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Maitland 3 - 2 Lake Macquarie
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-26 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 1 - 2 Richmond Kickers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-07-26 08:30:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 0 - 4 Taringa Rovers Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Central Cordoba De Rosario
FFSA WPL
2019-07-26 08:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 0 Adelaide Comets (w)
2019-07-26 10:40:00 West Adelaide (w) 0 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
2019-07-26 10:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 1 - 2 Salisbury Inter (w)
Kazakhstan Women’s Super League
2019-07-26 05:00:00 Okzhetpes (w) 0 - 0 Sdyusshor 8 (w)
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Viktoria Griesheim 2 - 4 VfB Ginsheim
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Bad Vilbel 2 - 3 Hessen Dreieich
2019-07-26 17:30:00 SG Barockstadt 5 - 0 Steinbach
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 - 2 FC Eddersheim
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 - 1 TuS Dietkirchen
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-26 15:00:00 NuPS 5 - 2 HPS
2019-07-26 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 3 - 3 PaiHa
2019-07-26 15:59:00 JanPa 3 - 0 PP-70
2019-07-26 15:59:00 JPS 1 - 1 Toivalan Urheilijat
2019-07-26 15:59:00 PAVE 5 - 0 Kings
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Ri Pa 4 - 3 Kumu STPS
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 0 - 1 Kiisto Vaasa
2019-07-26 15:59:00 TiPS 2 - 1 Atlantis II
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Virky 5 - 2 SiU
2019-07-26 15:59:00 Wilpas 1 - 1 ToVe Pori
2019-07-26 15:59:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 7 - 0 Viikingit 2
2019-07-26 16:15:00 CLE 1 - 0 LePa
2019-07-26 16:15:00 Puiu 2 - 1 KoiPS
2019-07-26 16:15:00 Valtti 3 - 5 Futura Porvoo
2019-07-26 16:30:00 Poxyt 2 - 1 HIFK 2
2019-07-26 17:00:00 FC Espoo 2 1 - 4 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
Austria Landesliga
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 4 VST Volkermarkt
2019-07-26 17:30:00 SV Spittal 0 - 2 SVG Bleiburg
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 0 - 0 Toledo EC U19
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Portuguesa Londrinense U19 2 - 2 Vere/PR U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-26 20:00:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur 2 - 1 Hordhur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-26 16:30:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 1 - 0 DJK Ammerthal
2019-07-26 17:00:00 FV Diefflen 1 - 1 Hassia Bingen
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Hertha Wiesbach 0 - 2 TuS Koblenz
2019-07-26 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 4 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Guatemala D2
2019-07-26 21:00:00 Capitalinos FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Catocha
Fiji cup
2019-07-26 01:30:00 Lautoka 4 - 0 Nasinu FC
2019-07-26 03:30:00 Ba 1 - 0 Tavua FC
2019-07-26 06:05:00 Labasa FC 0 - 0 Suva FC
2019-07-26 08:10:00 Rewa FC 0 - 4 Nadi FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 3 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 1 - 2 Rosario Central Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 0 - 3 River Plate R
2019-07-26 13:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-07-26 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-07-26 13:10:00 Newell's Reserves 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-26 10:30:00 Maitland FC U20 1 - 3 Lake Macquarie City FC U20
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-07-26 18:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1 - 2 Emelec Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-26 21:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 3 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Atletico Cali FC U20 0 - 2 Universitario Popayan U20
2019-07-26 15:00:00 Barranquilla FC U20 4 - 0 Real Cartagena U20
2019-07-26 20:00:00 Alianza Vallenata U20 3 - 2 Alianza Tolima U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-07-26 12:00:00 Ordabasy Reserves 1 - 1 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves
Mideast Europe Cup
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2019-07-26 10:30:00 Besiktas JK U19 1 - 2 Dinamo ZagrebU19
2019-07-26 13:15:00 Slavia Praha U19 2 - 5 Palmeiras U19
2019-07-26 15:30:00 Altinordu U19 1 - 1 Burnley U18
India Regional Cup
2019-07-26 08:00:00 Mizoram Police FC 6 - 1 Chawnpui
Australia Tasmania Challenge League
2019-07-26 09:00:00 Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 - 1 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
Georgia League Women
2019-07-26 13:55:00 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi?w? 4 - 0 WFC Zarzma (W)
2019-07-26 14:05:00 Chkhorotsku?w? 0 - 11 Iveria Khashuri (w)
Myanmar League 2
2019-07-26 09:00:00 Mawyawadi FC 0 - 2 Royal ThanLyin FC
2019-07-26 09:00:00 Silver Stars 3 - 1 Kachin United FC
Thailand Division 4
2019-07-26 11:00:00 Bangkok United II 3 - 2 Bankunmae FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-26 08:15:00 UAD FC 4 - 0 Persikup Kulonprogo
2019-07-26 08:15:00 Sleman United 3 - 0 Jogja Istimewa Football
2019-07-26 08:15:00 Rajawali Gunung Kidul 0 - 3 Protaba Bantul