Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-07-25 00:15:00 Liverpool 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Club America
2019-07-25 01:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 2 Real Betis
2019-07-25 02:45:00 Real Salt Lake 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
2019-07-25 06:05:00 Thonburi University 1 - 2 Phranakhon Rajabhat University
2019-07-25 06:30:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-07-25 07:00:00 FC West Armenia 4 - 3 Ararat-Armenia B
2019-07-25 07:30:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2019-07-25 08:30:00 Srinakharinwirot University 0 - 0 Rajapruek University
2019-07-25 09:15:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2019-07-25 09:30:00 Sanjoanense 1 - 0 Anadia
2019-07-25 12:00:00 Boluspor 0 - 1 Osmanlispor FC
2019-07-25 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 0 - 1 Zesco Malaiti Rangers
2019-07-25 13:00:00 Samsunspor 3 - 0 Korfez Bld.
2019-07-25 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 4 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-07-25 13:00:00 Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 3 Giresunspor
2019-07-25 13:00:00 Syzran 2003-M 3 - 1 Akron Tolyatti
2019-07-25 14:30:00 Altinordu 2 - 2 Ankaragucu
2019-07-25 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 1 Dnipro-1
2019-07-25 15:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Verona
2019-07-25 15:00:00 Lecce 6 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
2019-07-25 15:00:00 Pescara 11 - 0 R.Curi Angolana
2019-07-25 15:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2019-07-25 15:00:00 ZNK Pomurje (w) 3 - 3 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
2019-07-25 15:30:00 Goztepe 1 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor
2019-07-25 16:30:00 Young Boys U21 4 - 2 FC Thun U21
2019-07-25 16:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
2019-07-25 16:45:00 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 3 - 3 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w)
2019-07-25 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 3 - 2 Lleida
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Augsburg 4 - 1 Galatasaray
2019-07-25 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Trabzonspor
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Levante 2 - 0 Almeria
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Konyaspor
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
2019-07-25 17:00:00 VfB Dillingen 4 - 1 FV Eppelborn
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Alaves 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Feirense 1 - 0 Aves
2019-07-25 17:30:00 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 - 2 Umm Salal
2019-07-25 17:45:00 Sirens 0 - 4 Floriana F.C.
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Emmen 3 - 0 OFI Crete
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Atletico Arteixo 1 - 3 Bergantinos CF
2019-07-25 18:15:00 Taunton Town 2 - 2 Exeter City
2019-07-25 18:25:00 CD San Roque de Cadiz 1 - 0 AD Ceuta
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 5 Don Benito
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Koniz 2 - 2 Biel Bienne
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Marine 0 - 4 Morecambe
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Isla Cristina FC 0 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Derby County 0 - 2 Girona
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Bedford Town 5 - 4 Biggleswade Town
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Dorking 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic XI
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Newcastle Town FC
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Puente Genil 0 - 2 Cordoba
2019-07-25 19:00:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 CD Rota
2019-07-25 21:00:00 Atletico Marte 3 - 1 CD Sonsonate
Copa Libertadores
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Flamengo
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-25 13:30:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-07-25 14:45:00 FK Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United
2019-07-25 15:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-25 15:30:00 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia
2019-07-25 15:30:00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
2019-07-25 16:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-07-25 16:45:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 1 Aberdeen
2019-07-25 16:55:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Molde 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Alashkert 0 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 Esbjerg
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
2019-07-25 17:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Brondby IF
2019-07-25 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2019-07-25 17:30:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2019-07-25 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
2019-07-25 17:30:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
2019-07-25 18:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 FK Liepaja
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Vaduz
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga FC
2019-07-25 18:15:00 Luzern 1 - 0 KI Klaksvik
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 2 PAE Atromitos
2019-07-25 18:30:00 KAA Gent 6 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta
2019-07-25 18:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Hacken
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Wolves 2 - 0 Crusaders
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Progres Niedercorn
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
2019-07-25 18:45:00 Domzale 2 - 2 Malmo FF
2019-07-25 18:45:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 3 Zorya
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Torino 3 - 0 Debrecin VSC
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 KuPs
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-07-25 19:00:00 RCD Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
European Women
2019-07-25 15:00:00 Germany (w) U19 3 - 1 Netherlands (w) U19
2019-07-25 18:30:00 France (w) U19 0 - 0 Spain (w) U19
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
Iceland Division 1
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2019-07-25 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 0 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Afturelding 1 - 0 Keflavik
USL First Division
2019-07-25 00:35:00 Tulsa Roughneck 1 - 3 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2019-07-25 02:05:00 Tacoma Defiance 4 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
2019-07-25 03:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 2 New Mexico United
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-25 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 0 - 1 FK Ural Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-07-25 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Perez Zeledon
2019-07-25 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
2019-07-25 17:45:00 Limon FC 1 - 2 Alajuelense
2019-07-25 21:00:00 Herediano 3 - 0 AD Grecia
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Always Ready 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-07-25 15:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 3 - 1 Skeid Oslo U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Canadian Championship
2019-07-25 02:30:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 2 Cavalry FC
USA Women
2019-07-25 02:40:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 5 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-25 13:15:00 Italy Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Belarus Beach Soccer
2019-07-25 14:30:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 8 - 3 Poland Beach Soccer
2019-07-25 15:59:00 Russia Beach Soccer 6 - 0 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
2019-07-25 17:00:00 Spain Beach Soccer 6 - 9 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-07-25 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-25 19:15:00 KF Gardabaer 3 - 1 UMF Vidir
North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
2019-07-25 00:30:00 Cayman IslandsU23 0 - 1 Grenada U23
Iran U23 Liga
2019-07-25 05:35:00 Paykan U23 5 - 1 Olympic Andisheh U23
2019-07-25 05:35:00 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 2 - 1 Naft Iranian U23
2019-07-25 05:40:00 Raad Sorkh U23 1 - 0 Oghab Tehran U23
2019-07-25 06:35:00 Baderan Tehran U23 3 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran U23
2019-07-25 10:30:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 2 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran B U23
2019-07-25 12:30:00 Niroye Zamini U23 1 - 0 Abi Pooshan U23
2019-07-25 12:30:00 Saipa U23 1 - 0 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
2019-07-25 13:30:00 Cypress teresopolis U23 1 - 2 Moghavemat Tehran U23
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 3 - 1 IA Akranes (w)
2019-07-25 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 1 Augnablik (w)
International Champions Cup
2019-07-25 11:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Manchester United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 1 - 2 Bahia (Youth)
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Avai FC U23 2 - 2 EC Bahia U23
2019-07-25 18:00:00 EC Vitoria U23 2 - 0 Figueirense U23
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Goias U23 0 - 4 Gremio RS U23
2019-07-25 18:00:00 Santos U23 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) U23
Vietnam Second Division
2019-07-25 07:55:00 Vinh Long 2 - 3 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2019-07-25 08:00:00 Binh Thuan 1 - 0 Long An II
2019-07-25 08:00:00 Cong An Nhan Dan 0 - 0 Lam Dong
2019-07-25 08:30:00 Nam Dinh FC II 1 - 1 Da Nang II
2019-07-25 08:30:00 T T Hanoi B 6 - 0 Kon Tum
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-25 15:30:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 1 - 2 KajHa
Russia Div 2
2019-07-25 14:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Inter Cherkessk
2019-07-25 15:59:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 1 Khimki (R)
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-07-25 18:30:00 Sobradinho EC 4 - 1 Manaus (AM)
2019-07-25 19:00:00 Uniao ABC 1 - 0 Galvez/AC)
Fen qing Guan
2019-07-25 16:15:00 Inter Turku U20 4 - 1 JanPaU20
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-25 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 5 - 2 SavU
2019-07-25 15:59:00 NIK 6 - 2 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2019-07-25 15:59:00 TPK 2 - 1 JyTy
2019-07-25 15:59:00 TP-T 2 - 4 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2019-07-25 16:30:00 JoKi 1 - 2 FC Kontu
2019-07-25 17:00:00 TPV/2 0 - 2 HJS Akatemia
2019-07-25 17:15:00 HooGee 0 - 1 Ponnistajat
Finland Ykkonen Women
2019-07-25 15:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 3 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa (w)
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-07-25 20:00:00 Skallagrimur 1 - 2 Augnablik Kopavogur
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-25 15:59:00 Deportes Quindio U20 1 - 3 Deportivo Pereira U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-07-25 13:00:00 America SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Mongolia Premier League
2019-07-25 11:00:00 Khangarid Klub 0 - 1 Deren FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-25 06:35:00 Banten Jaya FC 2 - 1 Bantara SC
2019-07-25 08:30:00 Sams SC 0 - 3 Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan