Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Korea League
2019-07-24 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
International Club Friendly
2019-07-24 00:45:00 Chicago Fire 0 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-07-24 03:00:00 LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Club Tijuana
2019-07-24 05:30:00 Wairarapa United 0 - 7 Wellington Phoenix
2019-07-24 06:10:00 King Mongkut University 0 - 2 North Bangkok College
2019-07-24 08:00:00 Kustosija 0 - 2 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2019-07-24 08:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 3 - 1 Besiktas JK U19
2019-07-24 08:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 4 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
2019-07-24 08:15:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-07-24 08:20:00 Metaloglobus 2 - 0 CS Mioveni
2019-07-24 09:00:00 FK Trajal 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Maia Lidador 0 - 2 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Gondomar 0 - 2 Fafe
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Koln U19 3 - 0 Viktoria koln U19
2019-07-24 09:05:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 Cluj II
2019-07-24 09:10:00 RB LeipzigU19 5 - 0 Hallescher FC U19
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Moreirense
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Maritimo 0 - 2 Luton Town
2019-07-24 09:30:00 CD Mafra 1 - 2 Sintrense
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 0 Loris
2019-07-24 10:00:00 SL Benfica B 0 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
2019-07-24 10:04:01 Andernach (w) 0 - 3 Koln (w)
2019-07-24 10:30:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Kitchee 1 - 6 Manchester City
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Shahin Bushehr 2 - 1 Niroye Zamini
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Zanaco 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 2 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
2019-07-24 13:15:00 Slavia Praha U19 1 - 0 Altinordu U19
2019-07-24 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2019-07-24 13:56:00 Standard Sumgayit 1 - 0 FC Ahal
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2019-07-24 14:30:00 CSM Focsani 0 - 1 Gloria Buzau
2019-07-24 14:55:00 Sportul Snagov 7 - 1 Peristeriou
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Almere City FC 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Reading 4 - 2 Peterborough United
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 3 USD Virtus Verona
2019-07-24 15:00:00 FK Kit Go Pehcevo 1 - 1 Belasica Strumica
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Lazio 5 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Unia Turza Slaska 0 - 5 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2019-07-24 15:00:00 KF Tirana 0 - 1 KF Dukagjini
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Otrokovice 3 - 2 Jablonec B
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Berco SC 1 - 0 Penafiel
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK (w)
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 2 Aigle Noir
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Pardubice B 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava B
2019-07-24 15:00:00 FC Rustavi 3 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2019-07-24 15:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Norwich City 1 - 3 Brentford
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Cremonese 3 - 3 Napoli
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Sampdoria 4 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Salernitana 4 - 1 Sambenedettese
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 A.S Andria Bat
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Renova Cepciste 3 - 2 Gfk Tikvesh
2019-07-24 15:30:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 4 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Inter Milan U19 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
2019-07-24 15:30:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 3 - 0 FK Hajduk Divos
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Palmeiras U19 3 - 0 Burnley U18
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Alessandria 4 - 1 Chieri
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 4 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-07-24 15:50:00 FC Felgueiras 4 - 1 Marr Tino
2019-07-24 15:59:00 NK Cepin 0 - 1 NK Nask Nasice
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Brescia 11 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Reims 2 - 0 Metz
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Mosta FC 5 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Sassuolo 5 - 0 Real Vicenza
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Udinese 2 - 3 Al Hilal
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Vanlose 2 - 4 BK Avarta
2019-07-24 15:59:00 SD Amorebieta 2 - 5 Osasuna
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0 Sarvar FC
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Angelholms FF 4 - 2 Varbergs BoIS U21
2019-07-24 15:59:00 FC Rouen 3 - 0 Le Havre B
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Blansko 5 - 0 TJ Start Brno
2019-07-24 15:59:00 FK Radnicki Zrenjanin 1 - 0 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 3 - 2 Inter Bratislava
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Pisa 2 - 4 Bari
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Hranice KUNZ 0 - 5 Unicov
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Vizela 0 - 1 Lusitania
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 2 Hatta
2019-07-24 15:59:00 FC Rouen 3 - 0 Le Havre
2019-07-24 16:10:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik 2 - 1 NK TOSK Tesanj
2019-07-24 16:20:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 3 ESMTK
2019-07-24 16:30:00 Slovan HAC 6 - 1 L.A Riverside
2019-07-24 16:30:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 - 0 LKS Goluchow
2019-07-24 16:30:00 FC Bergerac 3 - 1 Limoges
2019-07-24 16:30:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Union Langreo
2019-07-24 16:30:00 AKS Mikolow 2 - 2 Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2019-07-24 16:45:00 Bad Voslau 3 - 1 Post SV Wien
2019-07-24 16:45:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 2 - 0 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Las Palmas 6 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 Sivasspor
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Portimonense 1 - 2 Lille
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
2019-07-24 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 9 - 0 EG El Palmar
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Amarante 0 - 2 Sporting Braga II
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Oudenaarde 2 - 1 Ronse
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 5 CD Lugo
2019-07-24 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 4 - 1 SV Leithaprodersdorf
2019-07-24 17:00:00 SC Gottlesbrunn-Arbesthal 0 - 8 ASK Mannersdorf
2019-07-24 17:00:00 SV Rugenbergen 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Al-Arabi SC 4 - 3 Al-Salmiyah
2019-07-24 17:00:00 ASWH 1 - 1 Al Fayhaa
2019-07-24 17:10:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 1 Estoril
2019-07-24 17:15:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 CF Platges De Calvia
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Alverca 1 - 0 Belenenses
2019-07-24 17:30:00 CD Cayon 0 - 2 Racing Santander
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Andernach (w) 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2019-07-24 17:30:00 UE Olot 2 - 1 Al-Sadd
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 3 Numancia
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Roeselare 2 - 2 Royal Knokke
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Getafe 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Real Valladol B 3 - 1 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Ratingen SV 4 - 2 TSG Sprockhovel
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Albacete 2 - 1 Getafe B
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Compostela 0 - 4 Celta vigo b
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Baden 4 - 0 Sursee
2019-07-24 17:30:00 CD Guijuelo 5 - 1 Tuoer De Cilliers
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Helfort 15 2 - 2 Favoritner AC
2019-07-24 17:30:00 SF Baumberg 1 - 2 SC Kapellen
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Bellinzona 3 - 1 Taverne
2019-07-24 17:30:00 NK Granicar Zupanja 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia
2019-07-24 17:30:00 SV Kloch 6 - 0 St Margarethen
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Nacional da Madeira 3 - 0 Camara de Lobos
2019-07-24 17:30:00 FC Heikant 0 - 1 KSK Heist
2019-07-24 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-07-24 17:45:00 Oud Heverlee 4 - 0 Leicester City U23
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Angers
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 4 Westerlo
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Toulouse 3 - 2 Al-Arabi SC
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Coventry City 0 - 0 Liverpool U23
2019-07-24 18:00:00 UD Ourense 1 - 3 Ponferradina
2019-07-24 18:00:00 NK Primorac Biograd 0 - 3 HNK Sibenik
2019-07-24 18:10:00 Aroche CF 1 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
2019-07-24 18:15:00 Balzan FC 0 - 2 Santa Lucia
2019-07-24 18:30:00 CD Coria 0 - 2 Extremadura
2019-07-24 18:30:00 GD Chaves 1 - 0 Rio Ave
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Hull City 0 - 2 Amiens
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Southend United 2 - 1 Millwall
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Sheffield FC 2 - 1 Chesterfield
2019-07-24 18:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 5 CF Talavera de la Reina
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Buckland Athletic 3 - 9 Plymouth Argyle
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Hibernian FC U20
2019-07-24 18:30:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Whitley Bay
2019-07-24 18:30:00 CA Antoniano 1 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Everton
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Bury 0 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Boavista FC 0 - 2 Nice
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Buxton FC 0 - 0 Trafford
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 4 Bristol City
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Walsall 1 - 5 Aston Villa
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Ramsbottom United 2 - 3 Rochdale
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Stoke City
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Barnet 2 - 3 Arsenal XI
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Stevenage XI
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Pontevedra 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Grays Athletic 1 - 4 Cray Wanderers
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 2 - 0 Burton Albion
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Marino 0 - 4 Tenerife
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Silvania Simleu Silvaniei 1 - 2 Paiosaco
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Marinhense 0 - 5 Porto B
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Aves 0 - 1 FC Famalicao
2019-07-24 19:00:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 0 Extremadura U19
2019-07-24 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Monaco
2019-07-24 19:30:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0 Leganes
2019-07-24 21:00:00 CD Chalatenango 9 - 1 CD Atletico Dulce Nombre
2019-07-24 21:30:00 Vasco AC U20 1 - 1 Atletico Acreano U19
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Ross County 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Saint Johnstone 4 - 0 Brechin City
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Airdrie United 2 - 2 Queen's Park
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Partick Thistle 3 - 2 Clyde
Chinese FA Cup
2019-07-24 10:00:00 Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 4 Dalian Aerbin
2019-07-24 10:00:00 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 0 - 2 Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua
Copa Libertadores
2019-07-24 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
2019-07-24 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 2 Palmeiras
2019-07-24 22:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 1 Internacional RS
2019-07-24 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Cerro Porteno
UEFA Champions League
2019-07-24 17:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Rosenborg
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 1 Valletta FC
2019-07-24 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-07-24 18:15:00 Maribor 2 - 1 AIK Solna
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 1 Qarabag
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2019-07-24 18:45:00 Celtic FC 5 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 KF Feronikeli
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-24 17:00:00 GAIS 1 - 0 Norrby IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Sogndal 0 - 1 Start Kristiansand
Finland Ykkonen
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Jaro 4 - 3 AC Oulu
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Portugal U19 4 - 0 Republic of Ireland U19
2019-07-24 17:00:00 France U19 0 - 0 Spain U19
Russian National Football League
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Avangard
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-07-24 14:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Fakel 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Khimki 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-07-24 17:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-24 00:30:00 CA Penarol 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
Egyptian Premier League
2019-07-24 18:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 3 EL Ahly
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Zamalek 3 - 1 Ismaily
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-24 00:30:00 Londrina PR 3 - 1 Vitoria BA
2019-07-24 00:30:00 CRB AL 2 - 0 Criciuma
2019-07-24 00:30:00 America MG 0 - 0 Oeste
USL First Division
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 4 - 1 Reno 1868 FC
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 2 - 2 Charlotte Independence
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Southern United (w) 0 - 8 Box Hill (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-07-24 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2019-07-24 23:55:00 Santos De Guapiles 0 - 2 Guadalupe FC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-24 23:30:00 San Jose 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi
Belarus Cup
2019-07-24 15:00:00 FC Baranovichi 1 - 7 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Naftan Novopolock 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
Estonia Cup
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Elva 3 - 0 EMU SK
Canadian Championship
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 York 9 FC
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Ottawa Fury 2 - 2 HFX Wanderers FC
USA Women
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 0 - 1 Washington Spirit (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-24 13:15:00 Poland Beach Soccer 1 - 3 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-07-24 14:30:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Portugal Beach Soccer
2019-07-24 15:45:00 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 3 - 9 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 3 - 9 Russia Beach Soccer
Brazil Youth
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 0 America MG Youth
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Al Karkh 1 - 1 Baghdad
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 0 Naft Misan
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Al-Naft 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya
Australia Brisbane Cup
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Albany Creek 3 - 0 The Lakes
2019-07-24 09:30:00 St George Willawong FC 3 - 2 Samford Ranges
Thai League Cup
2019-07-24 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-07-24 11:00:00 Ranong FC 1 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 0 Buriram United
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 Chiangrai United
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-07-24 00:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
IDN D2
2019-07-24 07:30:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 0 Persik Kediri
2019-07-24 07:30:00 Sulut United 2 - 2 PSBS Biak
2019-07-24 08:00:00 Persatu Tuban 1 - 1 Persis Solo FC
2019-07-24 08:15:00 Persewar Waropen 1 - 1 Martapura FC
2019-07-24 08:30:00 Madura FC 2 - 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-24 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 7 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
2019-07-24 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 1 - 2 Afturelding/Fram (w)
International Champions Cup
2019-07-24 01:00:00 Bayern Munchen 1 - 0 AC Milan
2019-07-24 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2019-07-24 11:30:00 Juventus 1 - 1 Inter Milan
Australia FFA Cup
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 4 - 3 Floreat Athena
2019-07-24 09:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 0 - 0 Moreland Zebras
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Darwin Olympics 0 - 3 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Magpies Crusaders 2 - 1 Komala
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1 - 1 Manly United
2019-07-24 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 5 - 2 Bayswater City
International Friendly
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Slovenia (w) U19 0 - 5 Hungary (w) U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 2 Fluminense U20
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 0 - 0 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 3 - 1 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-07-24 21:30:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Atletico Acreano U20
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 1 - 1 Virgin grid U19
Russia Div 2
2019-07-24 10:00:00 FK Ural-2 2 - 1 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - 3 Kazanka Moscow
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 2 - 4 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2019-07-24 13:30:00 Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Ufa B
2019-07-24 14:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 2 - 3 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Olimp Khimki 1 - 3 FK Leningradets
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 0 FC Zvezda Perm
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2019-07-24 14:00:00 FK Biolog 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2019-07-24 14:30:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Tyumen
2019-07-24 14:30:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 4 - 0 Strogino Moscow
2019-07-24 15:00:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 0 Znamya Truda
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 2 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 4 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 Sokol
2019-07-24 15:30:00 FK Ryazan 0 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2019-07-24 15:30:00 FK Kaluga 2 - 0 Kvant Obninsk
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Luki Energiya 0 - 0 FC Murom
2019-07-24 15:30:00 FC Pskov 747 2 - 0 Veles
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 0 FK Makhachkala
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Dinamo Briansk 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd B
2019-07-24 15:59:00 SKA Rostov 1 - 2 Krasnodar III
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Bragantino PA 2 - 1 Sao Raimundo/PA
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-24 08:30:00 Valentine 2 - 3 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Orlando City U23 1 - 4 Tormenta FC
Bhutan Thimphu League
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Thimphu City 0 - 1 Bhutan U19
NIR WD1
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Cliftonville LFC (w) 5 - 1 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-24 15:30:00 EIF Academy 1 - 4 EsPa
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Peltirumpu 0 - 0 PeKa
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 0 - 8 KyPa
2019-07-24 15:59:00 I-JBK 3 - 2 KPV/Akatemia
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Inter Turku II 3 - 1 SoVo
2019-07-24 16:15:00 Herto 2 - 0 JäPS/47
2019-07-24 17:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 2 - 0 ACE
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-24 10:00:00 Team BJMC 1 - 0 Arambagh KS
2019-07-24 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC 1 - 6 Sheikh Russel KC
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Chittagong Abahani 2 - 2 Abahani Limited
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers U19 2 - 1 St. Patricks U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Arborg 1 - 1 Vatnaliljur
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Ellidi 3 - 4 KA Asvellir
2019-07-24 20:00:00 KB(ICE) 2 - 4 Hviti Riddarinn
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 1 - 0 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Ymir 2 - 1 Bjorninn
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-07-24 20:00:00 Kordrengir 4 - 2 Vaengir Jupiters
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-24 16:30:00 FC Deisenhofen 2 - 1 TSV Landsberg
2019-07-24 16:30:00 SV Pullach 1 - 3 FC Ismaning
2019-07-24 16:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Pipinsried
2019-07-24 16:30:00 TSV Kottern 3 - 2 TSV Nördlingen
2019-07-24 16:30:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 0 TSV Dachau 1865
2019-07-24 16:30:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 5 - 2 SV Donaustauf
2019-07-24 16:30:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 3 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
Chile Primera D
2019-07-24 19:30:00 Lautaro de Buin 0 - 3 Deportes Recoleta
Philippines UFL
2019-07-24 07:30:00 Green Archers United 2 - 5 Mendiola FC
Russia Div 3
2019-07-24 11:20:00 Torpedo Rubzovsk 9 - 2 Buryatiya Ulan Ude
2019-07-24 11:20:00 Polimer Barnaul 4 - 1 Zenit-M Irkutsk
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-24 10:15:00 Valentine Phoenix U20 0 - 5 Adamstown Rosebud U20
Brazil women's League
2019-07-24 19:00:00 Foz Cataratas (w) 1 - 1 Internacional?w?
QLD Division 1
2019-07-24 10:30:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Mitchelton FC
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 2 - 0 FC Panjshir
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Academia de Crespo U20 1 - 3 Atletico Junior Barranquilla U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-07-24 17:45:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 3 - 0 Olaria RJ U20
2019-07-24 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 0 Volta Redonda U20
Mongolia Premier League
2019-07-24 05:00:00 Erchim 1 - 0 FC Ulaanbaatar
2019-07-24 08:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 5 - 0 Khaan Khuns
2019-07-24 11:00:00 Selenge Press 1 - 2 Athletic 220 FC
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Guarani de Palhoca 1 - 0 EC Prospera
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Almte Barosso SC 1 - 0 Barra FC
2019-07-24 23:30:00 Fluminense SC 1 - 2 Juventus SC
Chile Tercera
2019-07-24 23:00:00 Osorno 0 - 1 Linares Unido
Myanmar U21 League
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Chinland FC U21 1 - 0 Ayeyawady Utd U21
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Sagaing United FC U21 1 - 1 Zwekapin United U21
2019-07-24 09:00:00 Yangon United FC U21 1 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21
Ecuador Cup
2019-07-24 17:30:00 CD El Nacional 0 - 0 Orense SC
Laos Premier League
2019-07-24 10:00:00 Lao Toyota FC 4 - 0 Lao Police Club
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League
2019-07-24 10:55:00 Caloundra 0 - 3 Gympie United
Brazil Copa Rio
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 - 0 Audax Rio RJ
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Nova Cidade 0 - 2 Sampaio Correa
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Tigres Brasil 0 - 3 Boavista SC Saquarema
2019-07-24 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 1 - 1 CFRJ Marica RJ
South Africa League Women
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Wits University FC Women 2 - 4 Tuks FC Women
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-24 06:30:00 Perssic Cilegon 2 - 2 Persipan Pandeglang
2019-07-24 08:20:00 Persipur Purwodadi 2 - 2 Persipa Pati
2019-07-24 08:30:00 Persegal Kota Tegal 0 - 1 Persebi Boyolali
2019-07-24 08:30:00 BR USM Semarang 0 - 0 PSD Demak
2019-07-24 08:30:00 Persikama Magelang 0 - 0 Persibas Banyumas
2019-07-24 08:55:00 Duta FC 3 - 2 Bintang Junior