Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-07-23 06:25:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 1 - 0 Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University
2019-07-23 07:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921
2019-07-23 07:30:00 Waimakariri United (w) 9 - 0 Universities AFC (w)
2019-07-23 08:30:00 OFK Petrovac 2 - 1 Decic Tuzi
2019-07-23 08:35:00 Mahidol University 2 - 0 Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University
2019-07-23 09:10:00 Charleston City Blues 0 - 5 Central Coast Mariners
2019-07-23 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 4 Melbourne City
2019-07-23 09:30:00 Sydney FC 3 - 0 St George City FA
2019-07-23 10:30:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Chelsea
2019-07-23 11:00:00 Perth SC 0 - 2 Perth Glory
2019-07-23 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0 - 4 Southampton
2019-07-23 13:00:00 Adanaspor 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
2019-07-23 13:00:00 N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth) 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
2019-07-23 13:30:00 Paradou AC 3 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-07-23 13:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
2019-07-23 14:00:00 Menemenspor 2 - 1 Sagadam FK
2019-07-23 14:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 2 FC Altyn Asyr
2019-07-23 15:30:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-07-23 15:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 FK Dubocica
2019-07-23 15:30:00 Kozlovice 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc B
2019-07-23 15:30:00 Lecce 6 - 0 Sankt Georgen
2019-07-23 15:45:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 Volos NFC
2019-07-23 15:55:00 Proleter 0 - 2 FK Kabel Novi Sad
2019-07-23 15:59:00 NK Lucko 5 - 1 NK Brezice
2019-07-23 15:59:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 1 First Wien 1894
2019-07-23 15:59:00 Inter Zapresic 4 - 0 NK Maksimir
2019-07-23 16:15:00 Anderlecht 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2019-07-23 16:30:00 SC Rohrendorf 0 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2019-07-23 16:30:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Krupa
2019-07-23 16:30:00 AB Copenhagen 2 - 0 Skovshoved
2019-07-23 16:30:00 Stockerau 1 - 2 SR Donaufeld Wien
2019-07-23 16:30:00 ASV Draßburg 7 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2019-07-23 16:30:00 Rudes 0 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-07-23 16:40:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Kayserispor
2019-07-23 16:40:00 SV Heimschuh 1 - 6 Union St.Florian
2019-07-23 16:45:00 FC Sion 0 - 3 Valencia
2019-07-23 16:45:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Hertha 06 Charlotten
2019-07-23 16:45:00 SV Burgaltendorf 1913 3 - 1 ESC Rellinghausen
2019-07-23 17:00:00 FC Mistelbach 0 - 1 SV Stripfing Weiden
2019-07-23 17:00:00 EVV 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
2019-07-23 17:00:00 NAC Breda 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Rennes
2019-07-23 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 Schalke 04
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Groningen 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Rupel Boom 0 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 FSV luckenwalde
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SV Todesfelde 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Excelsior Virton 0 - 2 Charleroi
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Emmen
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SVL Flavia Solva 1 - 2 SV Lebring
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Meerssen 1 - 8 Fortuna Sittard
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SC Mannsworth 3 - 5 Stadlau
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SC Retz 2 - 2 ASK Elektra
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SV Gralla 1 - 8 SV Wildon
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 0 IFK Uddevalla
2019-07-23 17:30:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Levante
2019-07-23 17:30:00 De Treffers 1 - 4 Top Oss
2019-07-23 17:30:00 Menen 2 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-07-23 17:30:00 Leopoldsdorf 4 - 4 Neusiedl
2019-07-23 17:30:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 7 - 1 FC Lachen/Altendorf
2019-07-23 17:30:00 Pontardawe Town 3 - 2 Ammanford
2019-07-23 17:45:00 Kilnamanagh AFC 3 - 2 Malahide United
2019-07-23 18:00:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-07-23 18:00:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 2 Gillingham
2019-07-23 18:15:00 Knockbreda 0 - 1 Glentoran FC
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Queen's University 1 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Scunthorpe United
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Aldershot Town 4 - 0 Portsmouth
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Bedford Town 0 - 3 Peterborough United
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 0 Bradford City
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Chesterfield 0 - 5 Sheffield United
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Colchester United 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Cambridge United 0 - 3 Leicester City
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Carlisle United 3 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 PSNI
2019-07-23 18:30:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 1 Cadiz
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Salford City 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Scarborough 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Burton Albion
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Foligno Calcio 0 - 4 Ascoli
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Hendon 1 - 2 Billericay Town
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Marine 0 - 2 Southport FC
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Northallerton Town 0 - 4 Darlington
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Manchester United U23
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Torquay United 3 - 2 Swansea City U23
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Jerez Industrial CF 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Ashton United 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Chorley FC 0 - 2 Everton U23
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Altrincham 1 - 2 Stockport County
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Northampton Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 5 Crewe Alexandra
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Oxford City
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 3 - 3 Leyton Orient
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 Swansea City
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Dartford 3 - 1 Bromley
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 Burnley
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Grantham Town 0 - 0 Boston United
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Gateshead 1 - 0 Harrogate Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Lancaster City 3 - 3 Barrow
2019-07-23 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 4 AFC Fylde
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Maidstone United 1 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Newry City 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Sutton United 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Salisbury FC 0 - 7 Eastleigh
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Taunton Town 0 - 2 Yeovil Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Wealdstone FC 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2019-07-23 18:45:00 1874 Northwich 1 - 4 Chester FC
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Barwell 0 - 3 Kettering Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Dunston UTS 2 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Eastbourne Town 4 - 2 Horsham
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Weymouth 2 - 1 Poole Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Whitehawk 1 - 2 Kingstonian
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Worthing 6 - 1 Eastbourne United
2019-07-23 18:45:00 leek Town 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Ossett United 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town (R)
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Oxford United 1 - 1 Fulham
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Ossett Town 2 - 1 Huddersfield U23
2019-07-23 18:55:00 Newmarket Town 0 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
2019-07-23 20:00:00 Academica Coimbra 2 - 0 Uniao Leiria
2019-07-23 20:15:00 Deportivo Tachira 7 - 1 Atletico El Vigia
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Dundee United 0 - 2 East Fife
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 1 Stirling Albion
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Hibernian 3 - 0 Arbroath
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Inverness 3 - 2 Cove Rangers
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Peterhead
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Annan Athletic 0 - 5 Greenock Morton
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Motherwell
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Falkirk
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Stranraer 1 - 2 Livingston
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Albion Rovers 0 - 0 Saint Mirren
2019-07-23 18:45:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 1 East Kilbride
Copa Libertadores
2019-07-23 22:15:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
UEFA Champions League
2019-07-23 17:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-07-23 17:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-07-23 18:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Basel
2019-07-23 18:00:00 The New Saints 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
2019-07-23 18:15:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-23 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 2 - 0 FC Lincoln
2019-07-23 15:45:00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Linfield FC
2019-07-23 15:55:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
2019-07-23 18:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-07-23 18:30:00 Tre Penne 0 - 5 Suduva
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 2 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
Singapore League
2019-07-23 11:45:00 Home United FC 2 - 4 Tampines Rovers FC
Peru Primera Division
2019-07-23 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-23 01:00:00 La Equidad 0 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-23 20:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-23 22:15:00 Guarani SP 0 - 1 Cuiaba
2019-07-23 22:15:00 Coritiba PR 2 - 0 Vila Nova
2019-07-23 22:15:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2019-07-23 22:15:00 Figueirense 0 - 1 Parana PR
2019-07-23 23:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 2 Botafogo SP
2019-07-23 23:30:00 Bragantino 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-07-23 13:00:00 Djurgardens U21 13 - 0 Syrianska FC U21
2019-07-23 15:00:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 1 - 1 Trelleborg U21
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-23 00:15:00 Macara 2 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
BSWCP
2019-07-23 08:00:00 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Hungary Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 08:00:00 Gia Viet Beach 5 - 2 Olympic Gym and Fitness Beach
2019-07-23 09:15:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 8 - 2 Turkey Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 09:30:00 Da Nang Beach 3 - 3 Khanh Hoa Beach
2019-07-23 10:30:00 Poland Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Germany Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 11:45:00 France Beach Soccer 1 - 4 Belarus Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 13:15:00 Italy Beach Soccer 12 - 4 Kazakh beach foot
2019-07-23 14:30:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 10 - 1 Lithuania Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 15:45:00 Spain Beach Soccer 14 - 2 Latvia Beach Soccer
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Russia Beach Soccer 8 - 0 Moldova Beach Soccer
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-23 18:00:00 Fylkir (w) 3 - 0 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2019-07-23 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 3 - 2 Keflavik (w)
2019-07-23 19:15:00 Valur (w) 3 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w)
2019-07-23 19:15:00 Breidablik (w) 2 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
2019-07-23 19:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 2 - 5 Stjarnan (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-23 14:00:00 Al Hussein 2 - 0 Al Talaba
2019-07-23 14:00:00 Al Bahri 3 - 1 Al Shorta
2019-07-23 14:00:00 Al-Hudod 2 - 2 Naft Alwasat
2019-07-23 15:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Naft Al Junoob
Australia Brisbane Cup
2019-07-23 09:30:00 Acacia Ridge 2 - 0 Taringa Rovers
2019-07-23 09:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 3 - 0 North Pine United
IDN D2
2019-07-23 08:30:00 Cilegon United 2 - 1 PSGC Ciamis
2019-07-23 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 2 - 0 PSCS Cilacap
2019-07-23 08:30:00 Persibat Batang 1 - 1 BaBel United
2019-07-23 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 1 - 0 Persita Tangerang
2019-07-23 08:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2019-07-23 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh 2 - 1 PSBK Blitar
International Champions Cup
2019-07-23 23:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Arsenal
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-23 17:15:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 2 - 4 Grotta Kria U19
2019-07-23 18:00:00 HK Kopavogur U19 3 - 3 IBV KFS KFR U19
2019-07-23 18:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1 - 3 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19
2019-07-23 18:00:00 KR/KVU19 3 - 1 Haukar U19
2019-07-23 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 2 Breidablik UBK U19
2019-07-23 18:00:00 IA Kari U19 5 - 1 Keflavik U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-23 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2019-07-23 16:30:00 SV Schalding Heining 4 - 0 TSV Aubstadt
2019-07-23 17:00:00 VfR Garching 2 - 0 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2019-07-23 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 TSV Rain Am Lech
2019-07-23 17:00:00 SV Heimstetten 1 - 3 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2019-07-23 17:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
2019-07-23 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 2 Nurnberg (Youth)
2019-07-23 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 2 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2019-07-23 09:35:00 Robina City FC Women 0 - 1 The Lakes (W)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-23 15:59:00 Korsnas FF 2 - 4 Esse IK
New Zealand mainland Super League
2019-07-23 07:00:00 Christchurch United 6 - 0 Universities AFC
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-23 10:00:00 Nofel Sporting Club 0 - 3 Saif Sporting Club
2019-07-23 13:00:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 2 - 2 Brothers Union
Russia Div 3
2019-07-23 10:00:00 FC Chelyabinsk-M 0 - 3 FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-23 10:00:00 Lambton Jaffas U20 3 - 1 Maitland FC U20
Brazil women's League
2019-07-23 22:00:00 Audax SP (w) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-23 02:00:00 Tijuana (w) 1 - 1 Veracruz (w)
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-07-23 17:50:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 1 AD Itaborai U20
Mongolia Premier League
2019-07-23 11:00:00 Khoromkhon Club 0 - 2 Anduud City FC
Myanmar U21 League
2019-07-23 09:00:00 Magwe FC U21 0 - 3 Shan Utd U21
2019-07-23 09:00:00 Dagon FC U21 3 - 2 Rakhine United U21
Myanmar U19 League
2019-07-23 09:00:00 Sagaing United FC U19 1 - 6 Dagon FC U19
2019-07-23 09:00:00 Shan Utd U19 1 - 1 Yadanarbon FC U19
Ecuador Cup
2019-07-23 20:30:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Delfin SC
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League
2019-07-23 11:00:00 Nambour Yandina Utd 2 - 1 Kawana
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-23 07:05:00 AD Sport FC 4 - 2 Putra Pesawaran FC
2019-07-23 09:00:00 Lampung Sakti FC 0 - 1 Putrad PB FC