Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-19 19:00:00 Waterford United 0 - 1 Finn Harps
2019-07-19 19:30:00 Derry City 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-07-19 18:30:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-19 17:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Aarhus AGF
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-19 02:10:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Orlando City
Swiss Super League
2019-07-19 18:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 4 Basel
International Club Friendly
2019-07-19 01:00:00 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Marseille
2019-07-19 01:45:00 New Mexico United 1 - 1 Cardiff City
2019-07-19 06:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-07-19 07:30:00 Belasitsa Petrich 2 - 4 Gandzasar Kapan
2019-07-19 08:05:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 3 Olimpic Donetsk
2019-07-19 08:05:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 4 FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-07-19 09:00:00 SC Farense 2 - 2 Louletano
2019-07-19 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Chelsea
2019-07-19 10:35:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
2019-07-19 10:42:07 Zagreb locomotive U19 0 - 1 Kustosija
2019-07-19 11:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
2019-07-19 12:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 6 Birmingham City
2019-07-19 13:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1 - 4 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2019-07-19 13:00:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
2019-07-19 13:45:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 2 Iran U20
2019-07-19 14:00:00 Sarasota Metropolis FC 0 - 6 Bristol City
2019-07-19 14:00:00 Volyn 1 - 2 FC Lviv
2019-07-19 14:30:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 1 - 1 GKS Katowice (w)
2019-07-19 14:30:00 SKChF Sevastopol 3 - 0 Krymteplitsya
2019-07-19 14:30:00 FC Kalush 1 - 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Kaposvar
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2019-07-19 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 0 FC Veres Rivne
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Pendikspor
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 5 Excelsior Virton
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-07-19 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Veres
2019-07-19 15:20:00 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 2 FC Shevardeni
2019-07-19 15:30:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Bursaspor
2019-07-19 15:30:00 Napoli 5 - 0 Feralpisalo
2019-07-19 15:30:00 Nimes 2 - 2 Ajaccio
2019-07-19 15:30:00 FC Prerov 2 - 2 Bystrice pH
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Stal Mielec 4 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo
2019-07-19 15:59:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Galatasaray
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Raca Bratislava 0 - 4 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Metz 0 - 0 Sochaux
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Monaco 0 - 1 Everton
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 3 Ujpesti
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Grenoble 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Panionios 1 - 1 AEL Larisa
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Zemun 1 - 1 Hatta
2019-07-19 15:59:00 KSS Kotwica Kornik 2 - 3 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-07-19 15:59:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 - 3 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-07-19 15:59:00 SV Angerberg 3 - 3 SV Kirchbichl
2019-07-19 16:15:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Orleans US 45
2019-07-19 16:30:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Youth) 0 - 4 VfB Auerbach
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Nantes 3 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2019-07-19 16:30:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Chateauroux 0 - 1 Creteil
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 2 Norwich City
2019-07-19 16:30:00 ND Beltinci 0 - 2 NK Nafta
2019-07-19 16:30:00 SC Mannsworth 6 - 1 KSV Siemens
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 FC Utrecht
2019-07-19 16:50:00 Strasbourg 3 - 1 Toulouse
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Amiens
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Clermont 0 - 0 JS kabylie
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Lens 0 - 2 USL Dunkerque
2019-07-19 17:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Roeselare 4 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-07-19 17:00:00 KAS Eupen 3 - 1 OFI Crete
2019-07-19 17:00:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3 - 3 FSV luckenwalde
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Charleroi 2 - 1 Troyes
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Leioa 2 - 3 Alaves
2019-07-19 17:00:00 FSV Jagersburg 3 - 2 SV Elversberg II
2019-07-19 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 1 - 0 ASK Eggendorf
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 Victoria Ostrzeszow
2019-07-19 17:00:00 KS Panki 2 - 6 Polonia Poraj
2019-07-19 17:00:00 SG Viktoria Bronnzell 0 - 6 Buchonia Flieden
2019-07-19 17:01:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 0 Norwich City U23
2019-07-19 17:20:00 SC Velbert 1 - 2 BG Uberruhr
2019-07-19 17:30:00 solothurn 2 - 5 Breitenrain
2019-07-19 17:30:00 FC Bisamberg 0 - 3 Haitzendorf
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Langenrohr 6 - 1 FC Tulln
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Ynysygerwn FC 0 - 2 Ammanford
2019-07-19 17:40:00 Usv Ragnitz 2 - 3 Weinland Gamlitz
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Chambly FC 2 - 2 Quevilly
2019-07-19 18:00:00 CD Plus Ultra 1 - 1 UD Los Garres
2019-07-19 18:15:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Newport County
2019-07-19 18:15:00 Floriana F.C. 2 - 2 Senglea Athletic
2019-07-19 18:30:00 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2019-07-19 18:30:00 Colchester United 0 - 5 Ipswich Town
2019-07-19 18:30:00 East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Maidstone United
2019-07-19 18:30:00 Hebburn Town 2 - 4 Gateshead
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Chester FC 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Taunton Town 7 - 0 Cheltenham Town
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Welwyn Garden City 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-07-19 18:45:00 AFC Stoneham 2 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Cheadle Town 1 - 2 Chester XI
2019-07-19 19:00:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Lille
2019-07-19 19:00:00 Motril 0 - 1 Granada CF B
2019-07-19 19:15:00 Salford City 1 - 3 Woking
2019-07-19 19:30:00 FC Porto 1 - 1 Real Betis
2019-07-19 20:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Dundee United 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Motherwell 4 - 0 Greenock Morton
African Nations Cup
2019-07-19 19:00:00 Senegal 0 - 1 Algeria
Austrian Cup
2019-07-19 15:30:00 USK Anif 1 - 4 Sturm Graz
2019-07-19 16:30:00 ASV Bruck 0 - 4 SV Ried
2019-07-19 16:30:00 SK Treibach 1 - 2 WSG Wattens
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Langenegg 1 - 4 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2019-07-19 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 0 - 7 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-07-19 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 4 - 1 AS Koma Elektra
2019-07-19 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-07-19 17:00:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 Lafnitz
2019-07-19 17:00:00 SV Hall 1 - 5 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-07-19 17:30:00 SC Gleisdorf 4 - 0 Andelsbuch
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Union Gurten 1 - 0 Zell Am See
2019-07-19 17:30:00 SV Seekirchen 1 - 4 SKU Amstetten
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 6 FC Dornbirn 1913
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Karabakh Vienna 1 - 2 SC Mannsdorf
2019-07-19 18:30:00 Parndorf 1 - 7 Red Bull Salzburg
Romania Liga I
2019-07-19 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Serbian Superliga
2019-07-19 18:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 2 Backa Topola
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-19 15:45:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 0 Arda
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2019-07-19 17:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-07-19 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
Ireland First Division
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Limerick FC 1 - 4 Drogheda United
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 2 Bray Wanderers
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Athlone Town 1 - 2 Shelbourne
2019-07-19 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 2 - 0 Longford Town
Singapore League
2019-07-19 11:45:00 Hougang United FC 3 - 1 DPMM FC
2019-07-19 11:45:00 Singapore Warriors 3 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC
Belarusian Premier League
2019-07-19 15:45:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2019-07-19 17:45:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 1 FC Gomel
Russian National Football League
2019-07-19 15:59:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-19 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 2 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
European Women
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Netherlands (w) U19 1 - 3 France (w) U19
2019-07-19 15:00:00 England (w) U19 0 - 1 Spain (w) U19
2019-07-19 17:15:00 Scotland (w) U19 0 - 4 Norway (w) U19
2019-07-19 18:30:00 Belgium (w) U19 0 - 5 Germany (w) U19
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-19 00:30:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 1 Chrudim
2019-07-19 15:59:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2 Brno
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-07-19 13:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 3 - 3 Terengganu
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-07-19 15:30:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 4 MSK Zilina B
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 2 - 1 FK Kosice
Estonia Champions League
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 1 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-19 22:15:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-19 00:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Parana PR
2019-07-19 22:15:00 Figueirense 1 - 1 Londrina PR
VIC Premier League
2019-07-19 09:45:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 1 Port Melbourne
2019-07-19 09:45:00 Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-07-19 10:15:00 Bentleigh greens 0 - 3 Heidelberg United
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-19 15:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow Youth
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-19 00:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-19 08:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 5 - 2 Heidelberg United U20
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-07-19 08:00:00 Beijing Beikong (w) 1 - 0 dalian QuanJian(w)
2019-07-19 11:35:00 Changchun RCB (w) 1 - 0 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2019-07-19 11:35:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 1 - 0 Shanghai RCB (w)
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2019-07-19 20:30:00 St. Vincent Grenadines (w) U20 0 - 4 Grenada U20(w)
2019-07-19 22:00:00 Suriname (w) (U20) 5 - 0 Antigua Barbuda (w) U20
2019-07-19 23:00:00 St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20 4 - 1 Barbados (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2019-07-19 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Preuben Munster
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-19 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 3 - 6 Toowong
BSWCP
2019-07-19 08:05:00 KP Lodz Beach U21 3 - 4 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach U21
2019-07-19 09:15:00 Poland Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 10:30:00 France Beach Soccer 5 - 2 Norway Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 10:50:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beach 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem Beach
2019-07-19 11:45:00 Hungary Beach Soccer 1 - 1 Estonia Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 12:55:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Beach 7 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva Beach
2019-07-19 13:00:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach U21 2 - 4 Zdrowie Garwolin Beach U21
2019-07-19 13:00:00 Boca Gdansk Beach U21 3 - 9 KP Lodz Beach U21
2019-07-19 13:15:00 Latvia Beach Soccer 2 - 8 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 13:45:00 Hapoel Hadera Beach 4 - 3 Rosh Haayin Beach
2019-07-19 14:10:00 KP Rapid Lublin Beach U21 4 - 5 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21
2019-07-19 14:20:00 Maccabi Netanya Beach 5 - 5 Hapoel Holon Beach
2019-07-19 14:30:00 Kazakh beach foot 2 - 5 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 14:55:00 Grembach Lodz Beach U21 13 - 5 FBS Kolbudy Beach U21
2019-07-19 14:55:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach U21 7 - 4 Dragon Bojano Beach U21
2019-07-19 15:45:00 Moldova Beach Soccer 3 - 13 Portugal Beach Soccer
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Germany Beach Soccer
Mexico Youth U20
2019-07-19 14:00:00 Atlas U20 4 - 3 FC Juarez U20
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Puebla U20 0 - 1 Club Tijuana U20
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-19 19:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 1 - 1 Keflavik (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Al Shorta 1 - 0 Al Karkh
2019-07-19 16:15:00 AL Minaa 1 - 1 Baghdad
QLD Premier League
2019-07-19 09:30:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 3 Redlands United FC
ICE WC
2019-07-19 19:15:00 Fylkir (w) 0 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-19 19:15:00 Dalvik Reynir 2 - 1 KF Gardabaer
North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Saint LuciaU23 0 - 1 Puerto Rico U23
2019-07-19 20:30:00 Dominican Republic U23 4 - 0 Antigua BarbudaU23
2019-07-19 21:00:00 Dominica U23 0 - 4 St. Kitts and Nevis U23
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-19 13:00:00 KCCA FC 2 - 2 Green Eagles
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Azam 0 - 0 Maniema Union
IDN D2
2019-07-19 07:30:00 Sulut United 1 - 0 Martapura FC
2019-07-19 08:15:00 Persewar Waropen 1 - 3 PSBS Biak
2019-07-19 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 1 - 0 PSGC Ciamis
2019-07-19 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 3 - 1 PSBK Blitar
2019-07-19 08:30:00 Cilegon United 1 - 1 PSCS Cilacap
2019-07-19 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh 1 - 0 Persita Tangerang
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-19 08:30:00 Dak Lak 0 - 2 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2019-07-19 10:00:00 Pho Hien 0 - 0 Huda Hue
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-19 18:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 1 - 2 Tindastoll Neisti (w)
J-League Division 3
2019-07-19 10:00:00 Kataller Toyama 2 - 0 Yokohama SCC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-19 23:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 1 - 1 Remo Belem (PA)
BRA SPC
2019-07-19 22:00:00 Gremio Osasco 0 - 2 Ponte Preta B
2019-07-19 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 2 - 0 Inter de Limeira
International Friendly
2019-07-19 14:30:00 Tajikistan 0 - 1 Korea DPR
Australian cloth
2019-07-19 10:30:00 AC Carina 6 - 0 Western Spirit
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Resende RJ U20 2 - 0 Nova Iguacu U20
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Madureira Youth 0 - 0 Volta Redonda U20
2019-07-19 23:00:00 tupa SP U23 2 - 2 Gremio Catanduvense/SP U23
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-19 18:00:00 KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 2 - 0 Keflavik U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-19 21:00:00 Manta FC 1 - 0 Independiente Juniors
WeiFang Women's Cup
2019-07-19 08:00:00 Chile (w) U17 2 - 2 Thailand (w) U16
2019-07-19 11:35:00 China (w) U16 2 - 0 New Zealand (w)U17
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-19 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 0 - 1 TSV Rain Am Lech
2019-07-19 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 0 - 1 TSV Buchbach
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-19 15:30:00 VIFK 0 - 0 RoPS 2
Russia Div 2
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 1 Veles
TAS Premier League
2019-07-19 10:15:00 Olympia Warriors 3 - 1 South Hobart
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-19 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 3 - 3 Lansing Ignite FC
2019-07-19 21:00:00 SC Cleveland 3 - 3 Rochester Lancer
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-07-19 08:30:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 1 - 1 Toowong Reserves
Rwanda National League
2019-07-19 13:30:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 2 - 0 Etoile de LEst
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-19 23:00:00 Pensacola (w) 3 - 2 Seattle audio (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-19 15:30:00 PIF 2 - 2 PaiHa
2019-07-19 15:30:00 SavU 0 - 0 Virky
2019-07-19 15:59:00 RaiFu 0 - 3 TPK
2019-07-19 15:59:00 ToVe Pori 0 - 2 Peimari United
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Union Plaani 1 - 4 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2019-07-19 16:15:00 Aifk Turku 1 - 2 Wilpas
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-07-19 10:45:00 Richmond 3 - 2 Beaumaris
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-19 23:00:00 tupa SP 2 - 2 Catanduvense
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-19 10:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 3 - 1 Nofel Sporting Club
2019-07-19 13:00:00 Brothers Union 0 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-07-19 18:00:00 Coritiba U19 2 - 2 Parana PR/U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-19 20:00:00 Ulfarnir 1 - 3 Snaefell
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-07-19 20:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 2 - 0 KH Hlidarendi
2019-07-19 20:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 0 - 3 Vaengir Jupiters
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-19 16:30:00 FC Pipinsried 2 - 2 TSV Dachau 1865
2019-07-19 16:30:00 TSV Landsberg 3 - 4 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-07-19 17:30:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 4 - 1 SV Pullach
Chile Primera D
2019-07-19 22:00:00 Deportes Limache 1 - 1 Municipal Santiago
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2019-07-19 10:43:00 Brisbane Athletic 7 - 1 Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
Australia SA Cup Women
2019-07-19 09:30:00 Metropolis United (w) 0 - 3 Adelaide City (w)
2019-07-19 09:35:00 West Adelaide (w) 5 - 0 Salisbury United Women
Austria Amateur cup
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Feistritz Rosental 0 - 5 ASKO Wolfnitz
2019-07-19 17:30:00 Atus Velden 1 - 2 Feldkirchen
Jordan League Women
2019-07-19 14:00:00 Al-Hussein SC (w) 0 - 1 Al Isteklal (w)
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-07-19 15:00:00 Olmedo Reserves 2 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Reserves
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 3 - 0 SD Aucas Reserves
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2019-07-19 08:30:00 Brisbane Athletic Reserves 5 - 1 Kangaroo P Rovers
2019-07-19 08:35:00 AC Carina Reserves 5 - 0 Western Spirit Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-19 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 3 - 2 Unam Pumas (w)
2019-07-19 21:00:00 Queretaro (w) 2 - 1 Aguilas de Leon (w)
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-19 14:00:00 Ferrovalvulas U20 4 - 1 Leones FC U20
2019-07-19 15:10:00 Alianza Tolima U20 1 - 0 PSD Panteras U20
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Patriotas U20 1 - 0 Atletico Chapinero U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-07-19 15:59:00 1.FC Ersingen 1910 2 - 2 TuS Bilfingen
2019-07-19 17:00:00 Harburger TB 1865 1 - 3 Altona 93
Georgia League Women
2019-07-19 13:55:00 KK Nike?w? 13 - 0 Iveria Khashuri (w)
2019-07-19 13:55:00 Lanchkhuti Women 3 - 0 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi?w?
2019-07-19 13:55:00 Martve (W) 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi (w)
Pacific Games
2019-07-19 23:15:00 Papua New Guinea 1 - 1 Fiji
2019-07-19 23:50:00 New Zealand 2 - 1 New Caledonia
Pacific Games - Women's
2019-07-19 20:00:00 Fiji (w) 3 - 1 Cook Islands (w)
2019-07-19 20:30:00 Samoa (w) 1 - 3 Papua New Guinea (w)