Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-07-18 00:05:00 FC Dallas 1 - 3 Sevilla
2019-07-18 01:05:00 Tampico Madero 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-07-18 02:30:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
2019-07-18 08:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 1 - 2 Dempo
2019-07-18 09:00:00 Arsenal U23 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2019-07-18 09:30:00 Sydney FC 6 - 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
2019-07-18 09:30:00 Aves 5 - 0 Anadia
2019-07-18 12:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 3 - 1 KV Oostende U21
2019-07-18 12:00:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista FC
2019-07-18 13:30:00 Rail Locomotive 8 - 0 Impuls Dilijan
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Torino 3 - 2 Pro Patria
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 9 - 0 Se Wan Boy
2019-07-18 14:00:00 FC Minaj 2 - 0 FC Uzhgorod
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Zira FK 2 - 2 Keshla FK
2019-07-18 14:00:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-07-18 14:05:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Hatayspor
2019-07-18 14:10:00 Peykan 2 - 0 Arman Gohar
2019-07-18 14:30:00 Lou Gansike Sol 3 - 1 FC Mariupol
2019-07-18 14:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 1 Altinordu
2019-07-18 14:30:00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Keciorengucu
2019-07-18 15:00:00 Atalanta 9 - 0 ASD Brusaporto
2019-07-18 15:00:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Karagumruk
2019-07-18 15:30:00 Vejle 2 - 1 Brabrand
2019-07-18 15:59:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 1 Watford
2019-07-18 15:59:00 FK Radnicki Zrenjanin 1 - 2 FK Kabel Novi Sad
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Middelfart G og 0 - 0 Naesby
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 5 - 0 ESC Rellinghausen
2019-07-18 15:59:00 BSK Borca 0 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Dinamo Pancevo 6 - 2 Mladost Omoljica
2019-07-18 16:05:00 Dravinja 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-07-18 16:45:00 Oberperfuss 5 - 3 SV Kematen
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Tus Dassendorf 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 0 Wolves U23
2019-07-18 17:00:00 SV Kumberg 2 - 3 SC Weiz II
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Chelsea U21
2019-07-18 17:00:00 SV Mettlach 0 - 0 SV Rochling Volkling
2019-07-18 17:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 1 - 1 SV Horst Emscher 08
2019-07-18 17:20:00 Suchitepequez 1 - 1 Malacateco
2019-07-18 17:30:00 Siegburger SV 04 0 - 0 Bonner
2019-07-18 17:30:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 1 FC Frohlinde
2019-07-18 17:30:00 Monchengladbach (w) 1 - 4 Herforder SV (w)
2019-07-18 17:35:00 Union Santiago 4 - 0 CA Guemes
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Lusitanos 2 - 2 Viseu
2019-07-18 18:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0 - 4 FC Eddersheim
2019-07-18 18:30:00 SL Benfica B 0 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-07-18 18:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2019-07-18 18:30:00 Squires Gate 0 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
2019-07-18 18:45:00 St Helens Town 4 - 0 Skelmersdale United
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Gloucester City 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Yorkshire Amateur 0 - 1 Guiseley
2019-07-18 18:50:00 Chesham United 3 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2019-07-18 22:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 4 Saint Etienne
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-18 12:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
2019-07-18 14:30:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
2019-07-18 14:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 3 Alashkert
2019-07-18 15:00:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
2019-07-18 15:30:00 Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brondby IF
2019-07-18 15:59:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 2 Aberdeen
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2019-07-18 15:59:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Sabail
2019-07-18 16:30:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-07-18 16:30:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
2019-07-18 17:00:00 FC Milsami 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
2019-07-18 17:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
2019-07-18 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 4 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
2019-07-18 17:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 Academy Pandev
2019-07-18 17:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 6 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Dunajska Streda
2019-07-18 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 KF Laci
2019-07-18 17:30:00 UE Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-18 17:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2 Cork City
2019-07-18 18:00:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-07-18 18:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 0 FK Zeta
2019-07-18 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United
2019-07-18 18:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic
2019-07-18 18:30:00 FK Shkupi 1 - 2 FC Pyunik
2019-07-18 18:30:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPs
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Domzale 1 - 0 Balzan FC
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-07-18 18:45:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 1 Trans Narva
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmo FF
2019-07-18 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph's
2019-07-18 19:00:00 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Molde
2019-07-18 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann
2019-07-18 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa FC
Brasil Cup
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Flamengo 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Singapore League
2019-07-18 11:45:00 Young Lions 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
2019-07-18 11:45:00 Home United FC 3 - 3 Albirex Niigata FC
Finland Ykkonen
2019-07-18 15:30:00 AC Oulu 1 - 2 MuSa
2019-07-18 15:30:00 TPV Tampere 0 - 2 Jaro
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-07-18 14:45:00 Czech Republic U19 0 - 0 Norway U19
2019-07-18 17:00:00 Republic of Ireland U19 0 - 1 France U19
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 0 Caracas FC
USL First Division
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Memphis 901 0 - 2 Nashville
2019-07-18 01:05:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 3 San Antonio
2019-07-18 01:05:00 OKC Energy FC 2 - 3 Reno 1868 FC
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Bermuda (w) U20 6 - 1 Suriname (w) (U20)
China Reserves League
2019-07-18 07:25:00 Shanghai SIPG Reserves 1 - 3 Hebei CFFC Reserves
2019-07-18 07:30:00 Shandong Luneng Reserves 4 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang Reserves
2019-07-18 08:00:00 Wuhan guanggu (R) 1 - 2 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
WK League
2019-07-18 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 5 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2019-07-18 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 2 - 1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2019-07-18 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2019-07-18 10:20:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 4 - 0 Changnyeong (W)
Brazil Youth
2019-07-18 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 0 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-07-18 22:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-07-18 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 5 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Al Bahri 1 - 2 Al-Hudod
2019-07-18 14:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Al-Naft 2 - 1 Al Hussein
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Al Semawah 1 - 1 AL Najaf
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Al Diwaniya 3 - 2 Al Zawraa
2019-07-18 14:00:00 Naft Alwasat 3 - 1 Arbil
2019-07-18 15:00:00 Al Talaba 0 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-18 19:15:00 Kari Akranes 3 - 4 Throttur Vogum
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-18 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 Bali United
2019-07-18 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 4 - 3 Barito Putera
North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
2019-07-18 01:00:00 Panama U23 1 - 1 El SalvadorU23
2019-07-18 01:00:00 Guatemala U23 0 - 3 Costa Rica U23
Iran U23 Liga
2019-07-18 05:30:00 Paykan U23 1 - 0 Cypress teresopolis U23
2019-07-18 05:55:00 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 0 - 1 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
2019-07-18 10:30:00 Naft Iranian U23 2 - 1 Baderan Tehran U23
2019-07-18 12:30:00 Oghab Tehran U23 1 - 2 Niroye Zamini U23
2019-07-18 12:30:00 Olympic Andisheh U23 3 - 1 Raad Sorkh U23
2019-07-18 13:00:00 Abi Pooshan U23 3 - 3 Saipa U23
IDN D2
2019-07-18 08:25:00 Persibat Batang 0 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2019-07-18 08:45:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 0 - 2 BaBel United
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-18 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 1 Haukar (w)
2019-07-18 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 3 - 1 Augnablik (w)
2019-07-18 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 3 - 1 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2019-07-18 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 2 - 3 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
International Champions Cup
2019-07-18 03:05:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-18 23:00:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-18 18:30:00 Floresta CE Youth 1 - 2 FC Atlético Cearense U20
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-18 15:59:00 JyTy 0 - 6 MaPS Masku
2019-07-18 15:59:00 PS-44 Valkeakoski 6 - 1 JanPa
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Nacional AC U19 0 - 3 Vere/PR U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-18 19:00:00 Isbjörninn 2 - 1 Hond Midasar
2019-07-18 20:00:00 Vatnaliljur 0 - 2 Bjorninn
Austria Amateur cup
2019-07-18 16:30:00 ATUS Ferach 1 - 2 SV Ludmannsdorf
Belarus Reserves League
2019-07-18 09:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 5 - 1 FK Gomel Reserves
2019-07-18 13:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 4 - 4 FC Slutsk Reserves
England County cup
2019-07-18 18:30:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
Columbia women's League
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe (w) 1 - 1 Millonarios (w)
Brazil women's League
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Sport Recife (w) 1 - 2 Sao Jose (w)
2019-07-18 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 5 - 0 Foz Cataratas (w)
2019-07-18 21:30:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 2 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2019-07-18 22:30:00 Internacional?w? 5 - 1 Audax SP (w)
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-07-18 17:00:00 LDU Quito Reserves 3 - 2 America de Quito Reserves
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-18 20:00:00 Deportivo Pasto U20 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-07-18 13:00:00 AD Itaborai U20 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
Paraguay
2019-07-18 21:15:00 Sport Santo Domingo 0 - 5 General Diaz
2019-07-18 23:45:00 Deportivo Santani 5 - 0 Club Sud America
Myanmar League 2
2019-07-18 09:00:00 Kachin United FC 0 - 3 Mawyawadi FC
2019-07-18 09:00:00 Myanmar Universitet 1 - 2 Silver Stars
Canadian Premier League
2019-07-18 01:00:00 FC Edmonton 0 - 0 Valour
Pacific Games
2019-07-18 03:00:00 Vanuatu 11 - 0 Samoa
2019-07-18 07:00:00 Fiji 4 - 4 Solomon Islands
Pacific Games - Women's
2019-07-18 00:30:00 Cook Islands (w) 1 - 5 Papua New Guinea (w)
2019-07-18 02:00:00 New Caledonia (w) 2 - 3 Samoa (w)
2019-07-18 02:30:00 Vanuatu (w) 0 - 0 Tahiti (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-18 06:55:00 Persematim Manggarai Timur 4 - 1 Perseftim Flores Timur
2019-07-18 08:15:00 Jogja Istimewa Football 0 - 2 UAD FC
2019-07-18 08:15:00 Protaba Bantul 4 - 1 PS Hizbul Wathan
2019-07-18 08:15:00 Sleman United 3 - 0 Persikup Kulonprogo
2019-07-18 08:30:00 Berlian Rajawali Unika 1 - 0 Tunas Jogja
2019-07-18 10:00:00 Bintang Timur FC 4 - 1 Persarai Sabu Raijua
Copa Premier Centroamericana
2019-07-18 02:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 4 - 1 Alajuelense
2019-07-18 21:00:00 Herediano 1 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones