Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-15 18:45:00 UC Dublin 1 - 0 Bohemians
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-15 23:05:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Ceara
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Hobro 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
Russia Premier League
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Stabaek 3 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 0 IK Sirius FK
2019-07-15 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 3 Hammarby
International Club Friendly
2019-07-15 01:20:00 Club America 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
2019-07-15 06:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 3 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-07-15 06:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 3 - 1 Alashkert
2019-07-15 10:15:00 Persim Manggarai 1 - 0 Persematim Manggarai Timur
2019-07-15 11:30:00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Viborg
2019-07-15 12:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 Skive IK
2019-07-15 12:10:00 Sportakademklub Moscow 10 - 1 FK Vulkan
2019-07-15 12:30:00 FK Zlatibor 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Energiya N Kakhovka 1 - 4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2019-07-15 14:30:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2019-07-15 14:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-07-15 15:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
2019-07-15 15:59:00 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
2019-07-15 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
2019-07-15 16:30:00 Ujpesti 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Saint Gilloise
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Leioa 0 - 2 Eibar
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Bishop Auckland 1 - 4 Darlington
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Figueirense SC U20 1 - 1 Criciuma/SC U20
2019-07-15 18:15:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Maritimo
2019-07-15 18:30:00 FC Munsingen 2 - 3 Biel Bienne
2019-07-15 18:30:00 Worksop Town 1 - 3 Boston United
2019-07-15 18:45:00 Haarlem 1 - 2 Chesterfield
2019-07-15 18:45:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 0 - 0 Cray Valley Paper Mills
2019-07-15 19:00:00 CA Guemes 6 - 1 Mitre SdE
Romania Liga I
2019-07-15 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
2019-07-15 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 5 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-15 17:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 4 Levski Sofia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-15 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-15 19:15:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 Akranes
2019-07-15 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 1 Fylkir
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-07-15 14:45:00 Norway U19 1 - 1 Republic of Ireland U19
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Czech Republic U19 0 - 3 France U19
Peru Primera Division
2019-07-15 20:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
Latvia Cup
2019-07-15 15:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
2019-07-15 15:00:00 Jelgava 1 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-15 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 0 Patriotas FC
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-15 23:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
VIC Premier League
2019-07-15 10:30:00 Kingston City 1 - 0 Heidelberg United
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 2 - 0 Orebro U21
Finland Women Premier League
2019-07-15 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 1 - 1 Honka Espoo (w)
Japan Women League Cup
2019-07-15 07:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 3 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2019-07-15 07:30:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 2 NTV Beleza (w)
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-15 08:15:00 Kingston CityU20 4 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
Estonia Cup
2019-07-15 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 8 - 1 FCI Tallinn
Malaysia President Cup
2019-07-15 08:15:00 Sabah U21 3 - 1 UiTM U21
2019-07-15 08:45:00 PDRM U21 0 - 3 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
2019-07-15 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 2 - 1 Selangor United U21
2019-07-15 08:45:00 Perak U21 0 - 0 PKNP FC U21
2019-07-15 08:45:00 Kelantan U21 1 - 3 Terengganu FC III U21
2019-07-15 08:45:00 Pulau Pinang U21 2 - 1 Kedah U21
2019-07-15 08:50:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 0 - 1 Selangor PKNS U21
2019-07-15 08:50:00 Pahang U21 1 - 1 Selangor U21
2019-07-15 12:45:00 Felda United U21 0 - 1 Melaka U21
Japan Football League
2019-07-15 05:00:00 Matsue City FC 0 - 3 Osaka FC
WK League
2019-07-15 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-07-15 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 1 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-07-15 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 5 - 1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2019-07-15 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 1 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
Brazil Youth
2019-07-15 19:30:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 4 - 1 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 3 Valur (w)
2019-07-15 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 3 - 0 Stjarnan (w)
2019-07-15 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 2 - 0 Fylkir (w)
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-15 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 2 Langwarrin
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2019-07-15 20:30:00 Barbados (w) U20 2 - 0 Anguilla (w) U20
2019-07-15 22:00:00 Saint Lucia (w) U20 2 - 1 Bermuda (w) U20
2019-07-15 23:15:00 Grenada U20(w) 1 - 3 St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-15 12:00:00 TTBD Phu Dong 2 - 1 Dong Tam Long An
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-15 19:15:00 IA Akranes (w) 0 - 1 Augnablik (w)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-15 23:00:00 Ferroviario CE 0 - 1 Nautico (PE)
BRA D4
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Juazeirense 1 - 0 Brusque FC
BRA SPC
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista B 1 - 1 Nacional SP
International Friendly
2019-07-15 09:30:00 MexicoU17 2 - 0 Bosnia U18
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Iran 1 - 1 Iran U23
2019-07-15 14:30:00 Korea DPR 1 - 0 Tajikistan
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-15 15:45:00 AD Itaborai U20 2 - 2 Duque de Caxias RJ U20
2019-07-15 15:59:00 Goncalense FC U20 0 - 5 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20
2019-07-15 18:30:00 Maranguape U20 0 - 2 Ceara Youth
Vietnam Second Division
2019-07-15 07:55:00 Fishsan Khanh Hoa 1 - 2 Lam Dong
2019-07-15 08:30:00 Nam Dinh FC II 0 - 4 T T Hanoi B
2019-07-15 08:30:00 Long An II 1 - 3 Vinh Long
2019-07-15 09:00:00 Kon Tum 2 - 2 Da Nang II
2019-07-15 11:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 6 - 0 Binh Thuan
NOR D4
2019-07-15 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF B 4 - 3 Drobak-Frogn IL
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-15 18:15:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
NIR WD1
2019-07-15 18:30:00 Sion Swifts (w) 7 - 0 Derry City (w)
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-15 23:30:00 Sao Jose/SP U23 4 - 0 Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
2019-07-15 23:30:00 EC Sao Jose SP 4 - 0 Jose Bonifacio EC
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-15 10:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 3 - 2 Sheikh Jamal
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-07-15 12:00:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 2 - 5 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2019-07-15 14:00:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 1 - 4 FBC Melgar Reserves
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-07-15 13:30:00 Operario FEC U19 1 - 2 Coritiba U19
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Iraty SC U19 1 - 3 Toledo EC U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-15 20:00:00 Fenrir 0 - 2 Alafoss
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-15 09:30:00 Pacific Pines Metro 0 - 4 Kingscliff Yellow
Brazil
2019-07-15 19:00:00 Floresta CE 2 - 2 EC Jacuipense
Brazil L
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ 0 - 3 Duque de Caxias RJ
Brazil women's League
2019-07-15 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1 - 1 Foz Cataratas (w)
Japanese women's Cup 2
2019-07-15 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 4 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-15 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 0 - 1 Monterrey (w)
2019-07-15 22:00:00 Veracruz (w) 2 - 2 Queretaro (w)
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-15 20:00:00 Deportivo Pasto U20 1 - 2 Orsomarso U20
Thailand Division 4
2019-07-15 11:00:00 Royal Thai Fleet 2 - 6 Kohkwang
Pacific Games
2019-07-15 03:00:00 Solomon Islands 13 - 0 American Samoa
2019-07-15 06:00:00 Tahiti 0 - 3 New Caledonia
Pacific Games - Women's
2019-07-15 00:30:00 Fiji (w) 4 - 0 New Caledonia (w)
2019-07-15 02:20:00 Solomon Islands (w) 1 - 2 Cook Islands (w)
2019-07-15 02:45:00 American Samoa (w) 0 - 12 Tonga (W)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-15 07:00:00 Persena Nagekeo 2 - 3 Perseftim Flores Timur