Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Flamengo 6 - 1 Goias
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Internacional RS
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2019-07-14 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Sonderjyske 2 - 1 Randers FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Nordsjaelland
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Aalborg
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Odense BK 2 - 3 FC Copenhagen
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Brondby IF 3 - 0 Silkeborg
Russia Premier League
2019-07-14 13:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Spartak Tambov
2019-07-14 18:30:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-14 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 KPV
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Lahti 1 - 0 Ilves Tampere
Korea League
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 1 Daegu FC
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-14 00:05:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 2 FC Cincinnati
2019-07-14 02:00:00 Real Salt Lake 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union
2019-07-14 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 3 FC Kansas City
2019-07-14 03:05:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2019-07-14 19:55:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Atlanta United
2019-07-14 22:50:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 New York City Football Club
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Haugesund 5 - 1 Tromso IL
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Stromsgodset
J-League Division 1
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2019-07-14 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Hacken 3 - 0 Orebro
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 Malmo FF
International Club Friendly
2019-07-14 00:30:00 San Antonio 0 - 1 Cardiff City
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 - 2 Monterrey
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Selangor ?w? 2 - 3 PDRM (w)
2019-07-14 01:10:00 Diriangen 2 - 0 Municipal Liberia
2019-07-14 01:10:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
2019-07-14 01:25:00 Sarmiento Leones 1 - 2 Monterrey
2019-07-14 02:30:00 AD San Carlos 0 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Villacher SV 0 - 1 SC Landskron
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 0 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
2019-07-14 09:00:00 USV Ottendorf (w) 1 - 9 SV Krottendorf (w)
2019-07-14 09:00:00 PSC Pezinok 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava B
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Lao Army FC 0 - 3 Young Elephants FC
2019-07-14 09:00:00 NUOL FC 0 - 1 Evo United FC
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Vientiane Capital FC 0 - 0 Bears Lao FC
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Santa Clara 3 - 1 Viseu
2019-07-14 10:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1 - 0 Row Rybnik (w)
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Elana Torun
2019-07-14 11:00:00 SV Steinfurth 6 - 3 FSG Grunbergh
2019-07-14 11:30:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 1 - 5 FC Koln
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Rotherham United
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 4 Middlesbrough
2019-07-14 12:00:00 SC Retz 2 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2019-07-14 12:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 1 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Torgelower SV Greif 0 - 4 Berliner AK 07
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 2 Linkopings (w)
2019-07-14 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 1 - 5 Hoffenheim (w)
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 4 - 0 Erndtebruck
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Kedah (w) 0 - 0 Melaka United (w)
2019-07-14 12:00:00 TuS Lubeck 93 3 - 7 TSV Malente
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Emmen 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Southampton
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 2 - 4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-07-14 13:00:00 SV Meppen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
2019-07-14 13:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach
2019-07-14 13:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-07-14 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 2 - 2 Naestved
2019-07-14 13:00:00 FC Kray 3 - 0 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 0 - 0 St. Pauli U19
2019-07-14 13:00:00 York City 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2019-07-14 13:00:00 LD Maputo 1 - 0 Clube Ferroviário de Nacala
2019-07-14 13:00:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 5 FSV Jagersburg
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 2 - 1 Rigas Futbola Skola (w)
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 3 - 1 SV Horst Emscher 08
2019-07-14 13:15:00 TuS Ennepetal 3 - 3 TuRU Dusseldorf
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 3 Liverpool
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Norwich City
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Racing Genk 3 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Roda JC 2 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-07-14 14:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 3 - 3 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Dundela 0 - 3 Glentoran FC
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 3 - 0 FC Kalush
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 SV Meppen
2019-07-14 15:00:00 FC Sion 0 - 0 Everton
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 2 - 2 Schalke 04
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Fiorentina 6 - 1 Real Vicenza
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 3 - 2 ND Gorica
2019-07-14 15:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 2 - 0 Freiberg
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Opava II 2 - 0 Hlucin
2019-07-14 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 4 - 1 FK Pribram B
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Torino 15 - 0 FC Merano
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Lugano 1 - 2 Inter Milan
2019-07-14 15:30:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 3 FK Tuzla City
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Borac Cacak 2 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Radnicki Pirot
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
2019-07-14 15:59:00 FC Superfund Pasching 3 - 3 Admira Wacker Modling II
2019-07-14 15:59:00 SV Kukmirn 4 - 4 USC Rogner Bad Blumau
2019-07-14 16:45:00 Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Nurnberg
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 2 FC Famalicao
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 2 UAEM Potros
2019-07-14 17:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 2 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa 5 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2019-07-14 17:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Backa Topola
2019-07-14 17:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 2 Xelaju MC
2019-07-14 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 0 Guastatoya
2019-07-14 19:30:00 Cunupia FC 0 - 2 National Defense Forces
2019-07-14 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 2 - 1 ADR Jicaral
2019-07-14 21:15:00 Aderel Lourdes 2 - 3 CD FAS
2019-07-14 22:00:00 San Francisco FC 0 - 0 Ansan Hallelujah FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-07-14 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2019-07-14 09:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 5 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
2019-07-14 11:35:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 2 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
African Nations Cup
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Senegal 0 - 0 Tunisia
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Algeria 2 - 1 Nigeria
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-14 13:00:00 GAIS 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Norrby IF 0 - 1 Halmstads
Romania Liga I
2019-07-14 15:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 FC Clinceni
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Arda 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2019-07-14 15:45:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Cherno More Varna 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-14 14:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Opava
2019-07-14 14:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-14 17:00:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 1 KA Akureyri
Singapore League
2019-07-14 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Singapore Warriors
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-07-14 14:45:00 Armenia U19 1 - 4 Spain U19
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Italy U19 0 - 3 Portugal U19
Belarusian Premier League
2019-07-14 17:45:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-07-14 18:00:00 CA River Plate 0 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia 2 - 1 Wanderers FC
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-07-14 21:00:00 CA Penarol 4 - 0 Boston River
Peru Primera Division
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 2 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2019-07-14 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 FBC Melgar
2019-07-14 21:00:00 Sport Boys 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Latvia Cup
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Tukums-2000 4 - 1 FK Ventspils
2019-07-14 13:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 0 - 4 FK Liepaja
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Super Nova 0 - 6 Riga FC
2019-07-14 15:59:00 FK Valmiera 1 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-14 15:45:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-07-14 17:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 NK Mura 05
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Domzale 2 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-14 00:45:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2019-07-14 20:15:00 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
2019-07-14 22:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 2 Envigado FC
2019-07-14 22:30:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
J-League Division 2
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
2019-07-14 09:00:00 FC Gifu 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Malaysia Premier League
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 6 - 3 Sarawak
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Libertad
2019-07-14 21:30:00 General Diaz 1 - 4 Olimpia Asuncion
VIC Premier League
2019-07-14 06:00:00 South Melbourne 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
USL First Division
2019-07-14 00:30:00 Austin Bold 3 - 2 Orange County Blues FC
2019-07-14 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-07-14 02:30:00 Fresno FC 2 - 1 New Mexico United
2019-07-14 03:10:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 1 - 1 Louisville City FC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-07-14 03:30:00 South Melbourne (w) 1 - 5 Calder United SC (w)
2019-07-14 04:00:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 4 Heidelberg United (w)
2019-07-14 09:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 9 - 0 Southern United (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Okzhetpes 3 - 1 FK Taraz
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2019-07-14 14:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 5 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-14 07:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow (R)
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan (R)
Japan Women League Cup
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Club Guabira 1 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Destroyers 0 - 2 Nacional Potosi
2019-07-14 19:30:00 Bolivar 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
2019-07-14 21:15:00 San Jose 3 - 0 Aurora
2019-07-14 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 0 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-14 01:10:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 0 CD El Nacional
2019-07-14 21:15:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 2 Macara
2019-07-14 23:30:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 3 Delfin SC
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-07-14 11:35:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 2 - 1 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w)
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Taizhou Yuanda 4 - 0 ShanXi xingdu
China Reserves League
2019-07-14 07:30:00 Tianjin Tianhai Reserves 4 - 3 Shenzhen FC Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 0 Buriram United
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 2 - 1 Trat FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 1 Sukhothai
Chile Cup
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Municipal Iquique 1 - 1 Cobresal
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2019-07-14 21:30:00 Union La Calera 1 - 1 Nublense
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-14 07:15:00 Caboolture FC 3 - 2 University of Queensland
Japan Football League
2019-07-14 04:00:00 Miyazaki 0 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 1 - 2 Run Mel Aomori
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 2 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai University
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 3 - 2 Sony Sendai
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Imabari FC 2 - 0 Nara Club
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 0 Honda FC
USA Women
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 0 - 1 Chicago Red Stars (w)
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 4 - 3 Orlando Pride (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-14 07:30:00 Atletico Licata Beach 5 - 4 Romagna Beach
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Czech Republic U21 Beach 2 - 5 Poland U21 Beach
2019-07-14 09:10:00 Palazzolo Beach 8 - 4 Pisa Beach
2019-07-14 10:25:00 Sicilia Beach 9 - 3 Cagliari Beach
2019-07-14 10:35:00 Hungary U21 Beach 5 - 5 Spain U21 Beach
2019-07-14 11:40:00 Catanzaro Beach 4 - 6 Terracina BS Beach Soccer
2019-07-14 12:50:00 Noname Nettuno Beach 6 - 2 Bari Beach
2019-07-14 14:10:00 Citta Di Milano Beach 3 - 5 Virtus Entella Beach
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Holland Beach Soccer 3 - 6 Oman Beach Soccer
2019-07-14 16:15:00 Sambenedettese Beach Soccer 3 - 1 Catania BS Beach Soccer
2019-07-14 17:15:00 Morocco Beach Soccer 8 - 1 Algeria Beach Soccer
Brazil Youth
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 4 - 2 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 2 - 0 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2019-07-14 20:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 0 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 2 - 2 Thailand Honda FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Baghdad 1 - 1 AL Najaf
2019-07-14 15:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 2 Al-Naft
2019-07-14 16:15:00 AL Minaa 1 - 0 Al Shorta
ACT Premier League
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 3 - 0 Woden Valley
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 3 - 1 Tuggeranong United
AUS NSWC
2019-07-14 04:30:00 Marconi Stallions 2 - 1 Sydney United
QLD Premier League
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 2 - 3 SWQ Thunder
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 2 Brunswick City
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-07-14 14:00:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 1 Fulgencio Yegros
2019-07-14 14:00:00 General Caballero 1 - 0 2 de Mayo PJC
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 1 - 2 Rubio nu
2019-07-14 19:00:00 resistencia SC 4 - 3 Ovetense FC
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Sportivo Iteno 1 - 1 Guay Leena
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Barito Putera 1 - 0 Bali United
Argentina Cup
2019-07-14 19:40:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 0 Kmka
2019-07-14 13:30:00 AS Port 1 - 2 Maniema Union
IDN D2
2019-07-14 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 0 PSBS Biak
2019-07-14 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 0 - 2 Persewar Waropen
2019-07-14 08:50:00 Persis Solo FC 0 - 0 Martapura FC
2019-07-14 11:30:00 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 0 Persatu Tuban
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-14 08:30:00 An Giang 4 - 0 Huda Hue
2019-07-14 08:30:00 Dong Thap 1 - 1 Pho Hien
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Can Tho 0 - 4 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
K League Challenge League
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 0 Daejeon Citizen
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
BRA SPB
2019-07-14 18:30:00 CE Uniao 2 - 2 Parana STC PR
J-League Division 3
2019-07-14 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 5 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Fukushima United FC 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2019-07-14 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
2019-07-14 08:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1 Gainare Tottori
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 2 Imperatriz(MA)
2019-07-14 20:00:00 Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Globo
2019-07-14 21:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
2019-07-14 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano 0 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
Mexico SuperCopa
2019-07-14 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 4 - 0 Necaxa
BRA D4
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Caxias RS 1 - 0 Manaus (AM)
BRA SPC
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Mirassol 0 - 0 Linense(BRA)
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 0 Noroeste
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Ponte Preta B 0 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
International Friendly
2019-07-14 01:30:00 Guyana (w) U20 2 - 0 Bermuda (w) U20
Macao Division 1
2019-07-14 10:00:00 Cheng Fung 1 - 2 Windsor Arch Ka I
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Sporting de Macau 0 - 3 Chao Pak Kei
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-14 15:45:00 Tigres Brasil U20 1 - 2 Serra Macaense U20
2019-07-14 15:45:00 Perolas Negras Youth 0 - 2 Barcelona EC RJ U20
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 2 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Brusque U20 1 - 1 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-07-14 18:30:00 Ferroviario U20 0 - 2 Fortaleza (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Taubate(w) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo/SP (w)
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 2 - 7 Thor Akureyri U19
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Breidablik B U19 3 - 3 Selfordshack U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-14 19:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 1 - 0 Liga de Loja
2019-07-14 19:05:00 CD Independiente Juniors 2 - 2 Manta FC
WAUS WD1
2019-07-14 04:00:00 Stirling Panthers SC (w) 0 - 13 Northern Redbacks (w)
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Queens Park SC (w) 1 - 0 Balcatta (w)
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 2 - 1 NTC Football West (W)
NOR D4
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Nordstrand 0 - 1 Lorenskog
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Halsen 2 - 4 Orn-Horten
2019-07-14 15:59:00 FK Tonsberg 3 - 0 Grei
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Ullern FC 6 - 3 Lyn Oslo
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Ready 1 - 2 Follo
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-14 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Jazz Pori 2 - 2 SalPa
2019-07-14 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 2 - 1 Tampere United
Norway 2.Liga
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 2 - 2 Vidar
2019-07-14 15:59:00 Bryne 1 - 1 Stjordals Blink
Myanmar Professional League
2019-07-14 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 1 - 0 Zwekapin United
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Shan United 3 - 2 Hantharwady United
2019-07-14 09:30:00 Chinland 2 - 1 Mahar United
TAS Premier League
2019-07-14 04:00:00 South Hobart 2 - 0 Hobart Zebras
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Caps United FC 2 - 0 Yadah FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Hwange FC 2 - 1 Chicken Inn
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Highlanders 1 - 1 FC Platinum
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Mushowani Stars 1 - 1 Herentals FC
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Triangle FC 2 - 1 Tron
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-14 04:30:00 Maitland 3 - 0 Charleston City Blues
2019-07-14 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
2019-07-14 04:30:00 Lake Macquarie 2 - 2 Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-07-14 06:15:00 The Gap NPL (w) 4 - 0 Capalaba (w)
2019-07-14 07:00:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 2 - 2 Souths United SC (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-14 01:00:00 San Francisco Glens SC 1 - 1 Orange County SC II
2019-07-14 02:00:00 Golden State Force 2 - 1 Hippocampus of southern California
2019-07-14 20:00:00 kjrsl 3 - 0 Victoria Highlanders
2019-07-14 21:00:00 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 0 Peachtree City
2019-07-14 23:00:00 Ocean City Noreasters 3 - 3 Long Island Rough Riders
2019-07-14 23:00:00 Reading United 5 - 0 FC Sonic Lehigh Valley
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Caboolture FC Reserves 0 - 1 University of Queensland FC Reserve
Rwanda National League
2019-07-14 13:25:00 Sorwathe 0 - 0 Rwamagana City
2019-07-14 13:30:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 1 - 0 Vision JN FC
FFSA WPL
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 1 - 0 Blacktown Spartans(w)
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Manly Utd (w) 0 - 3 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2019-07-14 05:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 2 - 1 West Adelaide (w)
2019-07-14 06:30:00 University of Sydney (w) 2 - 0 Northern Tigers FC (w)
2019-07-14 08:00:00 NWS Koala (w) 4 - 0 North Shore Mariners (w)
2019-07-14 09:05:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 1 - 5 Maca Searle (w)
Uruguay Segunda
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Alto Peru 1 - 10 Sportivo Huracan
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Los Halcones 1 - 3 Oriental
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Uruguay Montevideo 2 - 1 Parque del Plata
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Torque 1 - 0 CA Bella Vista
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Rocha 1 - 3 Potencia
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Salus 0 - 1 La Luz
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Albany Creek (w) 1 - 6 Toowong (w)
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Peninsula Power BPL (w) 0 - 2 Coomera FC?w?
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Los Angeles Sol (w) 4 - 1 Houlston Arthur football (w)
2019-07-14 20:00:00 New England Mutiny (w) 1 - 2 Lancaster Inferno (w)
2019-07-14 20:00:00 California storm (w) 0 - 4 Seattle audio (w)
Peru B League
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Los Caimanes 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
2019-07-14 20:30:00 Union Huaral 1 - 1 Cienciano
2019-07-14 20:30:00 Victoria Sports 1 - 2 CD Coopsol
2019-07-14 20:30:00 Santa Rosa Pucallpa 0 - 1 Santos FC Lima
2019-07-14 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2019-07-14 06:55:00 Tarragindi (w) 1 - 2 Matsuyama (w)
Japan Challenge League Women
2019-07-14 02:00:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 1 - 2 Niigata University H W (W)
2019-07-14 02:00:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 2 - 0 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School (w)
2019-07-14 02:00:00 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 1 - 1 Tsukuba FC (w)
Thai Division 2 League
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Surat Thani FC 0 - 2 Trang FC
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 0 - 0 Narathiwat FC
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Muangkan Utd 1 - 2 Khonkaen United
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 0 - 2 North Bangkok College
Queensland U20 League
2019-07-14 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast U20 5 - 0 SWQ Thunder U20
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Preston Lions 2 - 2 Altona City SC
2019-07-14 05:15:00 Caroline Springs George Cross 1 - 1 Yarraville
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2019-07-14 03:00:00 Canberra Olympic U20 9 - 0 Tuggeranong United U20
2019-07-14 03:00:00 Cooma Tigers U20 1 - 1 Woden Weston U20
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Fernandopolis 0 - 0 Itapirense/SP
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Francana 0 - 0 Assisense SP
2019-07-14 13:00:00 XV de Jau 0 - 2 Anpaao
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 1 - 1 Matonense SP
2019-07-14 18:00:00 AA Itarare 1 - 1 Maua FC
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-07-14 05:00:00 St George City FA 1 - 2 North Shore Marin
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Malawi Premier League
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Masters Security 0 - 0 Big Bullets FC
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Ntopwa United FC 0 - 1 TN Stars
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Silver Strikers
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 EPAC United
New Zealand South Premier League
2019-07-14 00:30:00 caversham 1 - 2 Coastal Spirit
2019-07-14 00:30:00 Nelson Suburbs 1 - 0 Nomads
2019-07-14 00:30:00 Otago University 1 - 3 Mosgiel AFC
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-07-14 20:00:00 Barcelona Atletico 1 - 2 Atletico San Cristobal
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Colon
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Ben Hur Rafaela
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-07-14 12:30:00 Sol de America Reserves 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Derry City U19 2 - 1 Longford Town U19
2019-07-14 13:00:00 Limerick U19 1 - 1 Wexford Youths U19
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Alftanes 4 - 0 Skallagrimur
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Kordrengir 3 - 1 KH Hlidarendi
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Reynir Sandgerdi 2 - 2 KV Vesturbaer
2019-07-14 14:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 1 HotturHuginn
2019-07-14 15:59:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 2 - 0 Augnablik Kopavogur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-14 12:00:00 Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 0 TSV Karlburg
2019-07-14 14:00:00 FC Viktoria Kahl 1 - 2 TSV Abtswind
2019-07-14 14:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Donaustauf
Chile Primera D
2019-07-14 19:30:00 General VelAsquez 2 - 1 San Antonio Unido
2019-07-14 20:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 2 - 0 Lautaro de Buin
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Bardon Latrobe 3 - 1 Slack Creek
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-14 02:40:00 Lake Macquarie City FC U20 2 - 2 Hamilton Olympic U20
2019-07-14 02:40:00 Maitland FC U20 2 - 0 Charlestown City Blues U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Mudgeeraba 1 - 3 Palm Beach Sharks
Columbia women's League
2019-07-14 18:15:00 America de Cali (w) 2 - 0 Cortulua (w)
Brazil L
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Tigres Brasil 0 - 0 Serra Macaense
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Perolas Negras 0 - 0 Barra Mansa FC
2019-07-14 18:00:00 CFRJ Marica RJ 2 - 0 Sao Paulo RJ
Brazil women's League
2019-07-14 17:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 9 - 0 Sao Francisco (W)
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 1 Internacional?w?
2019-07-14 18:00:00 Kindermann (w) 3 - 0 Vitoria PE (w)
2019-07-14 21:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 2 - 2 Audax SP (w)
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2019-07-14 03:00:00 Bardon Latrobe Reserves 0 - 4 Slacks Creek Reserve
Japanese women's Cup 2
2019-07-14 05:30:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 3 - 2 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
2019-07-14 06:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0 - 3 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Puebla (w) 0 - 3 Toluca (w)
QLD Division 1
2019-07-14 05:00:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 1 Brisbane Wolves
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-14 17:00:00 CA Alianza Llanos U20 0 - 0 Millonarios U20
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-07-14 18:00:00 EC Internacional SC 1 - 0 Concordia AC
Chile Tercera
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Club Deportivo Pilmahue 1 - 0 Deportes Limache
2019-07-14 19:30:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 0 - 0 Brujas
Malaysia U19 Cup
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Kedah U19 1 - 1 Sabah FA U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Melaka United U19 0 - 2 PKNP FC U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 PKNS FC U19 0 - 0 Kelantan U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Pulau Pinang U19 4 - 1 Pahang U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Selangor FA U19 3 - 0 Negeri Sembilan U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Selangor United U19 0 - 1 Petaling Jaya City U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 Terengganu U19 3 - 0 Johor Darul Takzim U19
2019-07-14 08:45:00 UiTM FC U19 4 - 2 Kuala Lumpur FA U19
Thailand Division 4
2019-07-14 09:00:00 Chiangrai Utd Reserves 1 - 4 JL Chiangmai United II
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Singburi FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Chantaburi FC 3 - 1 Kabin United
Canadian Premier League
2019-07-14 19:30:00 York 9 FC 2 - 1 FC Edmonton
South Africa League Women
2019-07-14 11:00:00 Umlazi Arsenal FC (w) 3 - 3 Tiger Girls (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-14 07:00:00 PS Kota Kupang 1 - 3 PSKN Kefemenanu
2019-07-14 07:00:00 Putera Oesao FC 0 - 3 Perse Ende
2019-07-14 08:05:00 BR USM Semarang 2 - 4 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
2019-07-14 08:05:00 PSIP Pemalang 1 - 0 PSISra Sragen
2019-07-14 10:15:00 Persami Maumere 3 - 2 PS Kabupaten Kupang
2019-07-14 12:10:00 Persesba Sumba Barat 1 - 0 Persap Alor Pantar
Copa Premier Centroamericana
2019-07-14 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 2 Real Espana
2019-07-14 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 3 - 0 CD Olimpia
2019-07-14 19:00:00 Herediano 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido