Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Waterford United
Brazil Serie A
2019-07-13 20:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2019-07-13 20:00:00 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Avai FC SC
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Bahia BA 0 - 1 Santos
Russia Premier League
2019-07-13 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3 - 2 FC Ufa
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 FK Sochi
2019-07-13 18:30:00 Rostov FK 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Honka Espoo 3 - 0 HIFK
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 Vaasa VPS
Korea League
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 2 FC Seoul
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Jeju United 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-13 01:00:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC
2019-07-13 03:10:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
2019-07-13 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 0 - 2 Toronto FC
2019-07-13 23:35:00 Orlando City 1 - 0 Columbus Crew
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-07-13 13:30:00 Rosenborg 5 - 1 Viking
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Bodo Glimt 5 - 1 Ranheim IL
J-League Division 1
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers
2019-07-13 10:30:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Falkenberg 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2019-07-13 14:00:00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 Elfsborg
2019-07-13 15:59:00 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 1 Kalmar
International Club Friendly
2019-07-13 00:30:00 Central Coast Mariners 4 - 1 Manly United
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar 3 - 0 Redlands United FC
2019-07-13 07:15:00 Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Proleter 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 0 Kustosija
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 2 FC UT Arad
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2019-07-13 08:00:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 KS Energetyk ROW
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 4 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Szegedi AK 2 - 3 RCO Agde
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 3 - 1 FC Dabas
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Hatvan 1 - 3 Monori SE
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Karpaty U21 1 - 1 Lviv U21
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Vasas 2 - 4 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2019-07-13 08:00:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 1 Galanta
2019-07-13 08:15:00 FC Pisek 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2019-07-13 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 6 - 0 Loko Vltavin
2019-07-13 08:15:00 Brno 9 - 1 Vyskov
2019-07-13 08:15:00 Pardubice 4 - 0 Dukla PrahaU21
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Young Boys 0 - 2 Kriens
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 4 - 3 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 2 Ruch Radzionkow
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Otrokovice 1 - 1 Nove Mesto
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Vrchovina 3 - 3 Vysocina JihlavaU21
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Cegled 3 - 0 Taksony SE
2019-07-13 08:30:00 MFK Kosice 2 - 0 MFK Vranov nad Topou
2019-07-13 08:30:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 - 6 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2019-07-13 08:30:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 0 Domazlice
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Moreirense 1 - 1 Varzim
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Havelse 2 - 1 SC Verl
2019-07-13 09:00:00 FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-07-13 09:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Estoril
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Lusitania 2 - 0 Belenenses
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Agueda 0 - 1 Oliveirense
2019-07-13 09:00:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 2 - 1 SV Schwechat
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 0 - 3 Pelikan Lowicz
2019-07-13 09:00:00 MSK Puchov 0 - 2 Trinec
2019-07-13 09:00:00 FC Ajka 1 - 2 Csakvari TK
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 2 Bekescsaba
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 0 Middelfart G og
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 0 SOROKSAR
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Wisla Krakow 4 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Usti nad Labem 4 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
2019-07-13 09:00:00 HIK Hellerup 0 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Elana Torun 2 - 0 KP Starogard Gdanski
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Slovan Rosice 0 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2019-07-13 09:00:00 TUS Bovinghausen 04 1 - 4 FC Kray
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Lao Police Club 2 - 1 Master 7 FC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Lao Toyota FC 9 - 0 Viengchan FC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Quest United FC 1 - 1 Vientiane FT
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 5 - 2 Piast Zmigrod
2019-07-13 09:15:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Varda SE 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Michalovce 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Aves 2 - 1 CD Tondela
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Leixoes 3 - 2 Sp. Espinho
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 GD Chaves
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Feirense 4 - 0 Lusitanos
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Rio Ave 3 - 0 Boavista FC
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Saarbrucken (w) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
2019-07-13 10:00:00 KFUM 4 - 0 Baerum SK
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Brentford
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Willem II 2 - 0 FC Oss
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 0 Tallya
2019-07-13 10:00:00 NK Nask Nasice 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Atherton Collieries 5 - 0 Ashton Town
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Thika Queens Women 3 - 2 Makolanders Women
2019-07-13 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck U19
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Valerenga (w) 0 - 0 Stabaek (w)
2019-07-13 10:15:00 Atherton Collieries 3 - 2 Ascot United
2019-07-13 10:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
2019-07-13 10:30:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Groningen
2019-07-13 10:30:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
2019-07-13 11:00:00 SV Sandhausen 4 - 3 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 4 - 2 Dukla Prague
2019-07-13 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 6 - 0 Energie Cottbus
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Manchester United 2 - 0 Perth Glory
2019-07-13 11:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 3 Gornik II Zabrze
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Roa (w) 2 - 1 Kolbotn (w)
2019-07-13 11:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 6 - 2 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Roskilde 2 - 1 Nykobing FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Viborg
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 2 FSV luckenwalde
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-07-13 12:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Bonner 0 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-07-13 12:00:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 2 Zwickau
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Lincoln City 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 3 Colchester United
2019-07-13 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 SSV Ulm 1846
2019-07-13 12:00:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 4 Volendam
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2019-07-13 12:00:00 TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo
2019-07-13 12:00:00 FC Liefering 2 - 5 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 3 Viktoria koln
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Hallescher FC
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 4 - 6 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-07-13 12:00:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0 SG Barockstadt
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 5 SV Rodinghausen
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 Charleroi
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 4 - 1 Excelsior Virton
2019-07-13 12:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 6 - 0 Nurnberg (w)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 2 - 3 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0 - 4 Basuli B team
2019-07-13 12:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 3 Hessen Kassel
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Basel U21 0 - 4 Freiburg II
2019-07-13 12:00:00 First Wien 1894 1 - 1 ASV Bruck
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Freiberg 1 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Loughborough University 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Marine 2 - 4 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 3 - 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 SC Cham 0 - 2 Wohlen
2019-07-13 12:20:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 1 Slavia Kromeriz
2019-07-13 12:30:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Stoke City
2019-07-13 12:30:00 Werder Bremen (w) 0 - 2 Zwolle (w)
2019-07-13 12:30:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 0 Hollandia
2019-07-13 12:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 1 - 2 FC Utrecht Reserves
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
2019-07-13 13:00:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 4 Chelsea
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Greuther Furth
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Hannover 96
2019-07-13 13:00:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
2019-07-13 13:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 3 Union Berlin
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 3 - 2 TuS Koblenz
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Portstewart 0 - 3 Linfield FC
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Helmond Sport 7 - 1 RKSV Nuenen
2019-07-13 13:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 0 SC Verl
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 - 2 Clyde
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 4 - 1 TSV Sasel
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Institute (USA) 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 Unterhaching
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Sportverein Sonsbeck 0 - 4 SV Straelen
2019-07-13 13:18:00 SC Velbert 1 - 3 TuS Ennepetal
2019-07-13 13:20:45 Pforzheim 1 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2019-07-13 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2 VVV Venlo
2019-07-13 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
2019-07-13 13:30:00 LASK Linz 1 - 1 Heidenheimer
2019-07-13 13:30:00 international Leipzig FC 1 - 3 VfB Auerbach
2019-07-13 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 2 Wrexham
2019-07-13 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 4 Preston North End
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Celtic FC 0 - 0 Rennes
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Welling United 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Stratford Town 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 St Albans City 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 - 4 Walsall
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Matlock Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Leamington 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Maidstone United 0 - 2 Bromley
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Bury
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 3 Boreham Wood
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Slough Town 0 - 3 Sutton United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Barwell 0 - 7 Brackley Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Morecambe
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Dorking 3 - 2 Kingstonian
2019-07-13 14:00:00 FC Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Altrincham 0 - 6 Crewe Alexandra
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Farsley Celtic 0 - 1 Halifax Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Folkestone 0 - 4 Gillingham
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 1 Oxford United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 3 Swansea City
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 2 Stockport County
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SV Elversberg 4 - 2 Swift Hesperange
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SV Elversberg 4 - 2 F91 Dudelange
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Bracknell Town 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 1 Derby County
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Limavady United 0 - 2 Coleraine
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 1 Siegen Sportfreunde
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 0 FC Sion
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Penrith AFC 0 - 4 Carlisle United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 5 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Workington 1 - 3 Barrow
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Bedford Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Hednesford Town 5 - 0 Bangor City FC
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Stamford 1 - 5 Kings Lynn
2019-07-13 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 0 Indjija
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Goppinger SV 6 - 2 SKV Rutesheim
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SV Sodingen 2 - 2 SC Weitmar
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Harlow Town 1 - 2 Bishop's Stortford
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Balkany Zorya 3 - 3 Krystal
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Stafford Town 0 - 9 Stafford Rangers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Brockenhurst 0 - 0 Camberley Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Cheadle Town 0 - 1 Buxton FC
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Ilkeston Town 0 - 5 Notts County
2019-07-13 14:00:00 leek Town 1 - 2 Port Vale
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Longridge Town FC 0 - 4 Chorley FC
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Plymouth Parkway 0 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-07-13 14:00:00 lewes 2 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2019-07-13 14:20:00 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Dartford
2019-07-13 14:30:00 Lyon 1 - 2 Servette
2019-07-13 14:30:00 FC Koper 5 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
2019-07-13 14:30:00 Szentlorinc SE 2 - 4 NK Osijek II
2019-07-13 14:30:00 Brighouse Town 2 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-07-13 14:30:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
2019-07-13 14:50:00 TUS Raiffeisen Paldau 5 - 1 Usv Nestelbach
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Nice 1 - 3 Thun
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Dijon 2 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 Bordeaux
2019-07-13 15:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Valenciennes
2019-07-13 15:00:00 SC Telstar 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Chambly FC 0 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Greuther Furth 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-07-13 15:00:00 KF Drita Bogovine 1 - 1 KF Gjilani
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 2 Sabah
2019-07-13 15:00:00 St.Polten 3 - 0 SC Znojmo
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FV Offenburg 1 - 6 SC Freiburg
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 8 - 0 Gonsenheim
2019-07-13 15:00:00 SV Gaflenz 0 - 5 Austria Wien
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Angers 3 - 1 Les Herbiers
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Altona 93 2 - 2 SV Eichede
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Boluspor
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 KAS Eupen
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Arges Pitesti 1 - 1 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
2019-07-13 15:00:00 GKS Wawel Wirek 1 - 8 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 4 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Volyn 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 6 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-07-13 15:00:00 HEBC Hamburg 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 6 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-07-13 15:00:00 KFC Komarno 2 - 1 Menfocsanak
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 2 Strasbourg
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Spartak Pleven
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Caen 2 - 0 Le Havre
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Napoli 1 - 2 Benevento
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Pachuca 2 - 2 Puebla
2019-07-13 15:30:00 MFK Skalica 0 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
2019-07-13 15:30:00 MSK Zilina 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-07-13 15:30:00 Renova Cepciste 4 - 1 FK Labunishta
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Clermont
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Lorient 1 - 3 Guingamp
2019-07-13 15:59:00 FK Senica 2 - 1 SK Prostejov
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Le Mans 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Lille 1 - 1 Reims
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Monaco
2019-07-13 15:59:00 FK Backa Topola 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2019-07-13 15:59:00 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 3 FK Graficar Beograd
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Kottingbrunn 5 - 0 SV Wienerberger
2019-07-13 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 3 Zvi Jerzy Da
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-07-13 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 2 Grenoble
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Orleans US 45 2 - 0 Chateauroux
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Nitra 0 - 3 Vasas
2019-07-13 15:59:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Bellinzona 0 - 4 Chiasso
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Santa Clara 2 - 2 SC Covilha
2019-07-13 15:59:00 SKF Sered 2 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Usv Mettersdorf 3 - 1 Grazer AK
2019-07-13 15:59:00 SC Mannsdorf 2 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Chiasso 4 - 0 Bellinzona
2019-07-13 15:59:00 KAA Gent 2 - 4 Sint-Truidense
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Krka 0 - 0 Inter Zapresic
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Slovan Sahy 4 - 0 TSV Hartberg
2019-07-13 15:59:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 Sileks
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 3 - 0 Cholet So
2019-07-13 16:15:00 Hellas Kagran 1 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2019-07-13 16:20:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 1 FK Velez Mostar
2019-07-13 16:30:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
2019-07-13 16:30:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Lens
2019-07-13 16:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 6 - 1 Jadran Dekani
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Lokeren
2019-07-13 17:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 KVSK Lommel
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Oostende 0 - 4 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Birmingham City
2019-07-13 17:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Villarreal 3 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA)
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Union Gurten 1 - 1 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-07-13 17:00:00 EVV 0 - 1 Roda JC
2019-07-13 17:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 3 Sloboda
2019-07-13 17:00:00 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 5 Real Sociedad
2019-07-13 17:00:00 SV Oberwart 2 - 2 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2019-07-13 17:00:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 Mechelen
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Oostende 0 - 4 Excelsior SBV
2019-07-13 17:30:00 Westerlo 5 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-07-13 17:30:00 TSV Kirchberg/Raab 3 - 4 SVU Murau
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Rijeka
2019-07-13 18:00:00 PAE Atromitos 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 4 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 1 Jicaral
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Portimonense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
2019-07-13 18:10:00 Sporting Hartford 5 - 1 Unations FC
2019-07-13 18:15:00 Basel 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart
2019-07-13 18:30:00 LKS Lodz 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Reading
2019-07-13 19:15:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 8 Benfica
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Atletico Chiriqui 3 - 1 Perez Zeledon
2019-07-13 23:30:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 1 Puntarenas
Chinese Super League
2019-07-13 11:35:00 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2019-07-13 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 0 - 2 Wuhan ZALL
2019-07-13 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 0 - 3 Shanghai East Asia FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 0 - 0 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Ross County 4 - 1 Montrose
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 3 Dundee
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 3 Motherwell
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Airdrie United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Livingston
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 East Fife
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Brechin City
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 1 Elgin City
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Hibernian
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Peterhead 2 - 1 Cove Rangers
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Dumbarton
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 Queen's Park
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 7 Ayr United
2019-07-13 14:00:00 East Kilbride 0 - 1 Albion Rovers
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 2 Syrianska FC
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Orgryte 2 - 0 Osters IF
2019-07-13 14:00:00 IK Frej Taby 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF
2019-07-13 15:59:00 IK Brage 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Romania Liga I
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Botosani
2019-07-13 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-07-13 17:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Ireland First Division
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 1 Athlone Town
2019-07-13 18:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 1 Drogheda United
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-13 16:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
Singapore League
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 2 Hougang United FC
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Young Lions 0 - 1 DPMM FC
Finland Ykkonen
2019-07-13 14:00:00 KTP Kotka 0 - 2 AC Kajaani
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 - 1 TPV Tampere
2019-07-13 14:00:00 MuSa 4 - 0 Mypa
2019-07-13 14:00:00 FC Haka 2 - 0 Jaro
2019-07-13 14:00:00 TPS Turku 1 - 0 AC Oulu
Belarusian Premier League
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel
2019-07-13 15:45:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2019-07-13 17:45:00 BATE Borisov 4 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Russian National Football League
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Khimki 3 - 0 Avangard
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Fakel 0 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Luch Energiya
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 3 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-07-13 18:00:00 CA Juventud 2 - 2 Danubio FC
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Cerro Largo 3 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 2 Liverpool URU
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2019-07-13 01:00:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2019-07-13 16:15:00 Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo
2019-07-13 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Dep.San Martin
2019-07-13 22:45:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Latvia Cup
2019-07-13 11:00:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 1 FC Caramba
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 0 - 2 NK Aluminij
2019-07-13 18:15:00 Maribor 1 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-13 20:15:00 Atletico Huila 3 - 2 La Equidad
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
2019-07-13 22:15:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 0 Union Magdalena
J-League Division 2
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Ehime FC
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 6 - 0 Kagoshima United
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Yokohama FC
2019-07-13 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 0 - 2 Fagiano Okayama
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Kedah 4 - 2 Perak
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Selangor 3 - 0 MISC-MIFA
2019-07-13 13:00:00 PKNP FC 1 - 1 Felda United
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 4 Johor Darul Takzim
Malaysia Premier League
2019-07-13 08:45:00 Selangor United 3 - 1 Terengganu B
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Sabah 1 - 0 Kelantan
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 2 - 3 PDRM
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 2 Cerro Porteno
2019-07-13 22:30:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-13 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 3 - 2 Oeste
2019-07-13 14:00:00 America MG 0 - 4 Figueirense
2019-07-13 19:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 0 Vila Nova
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 0 Londrina PR
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Parana PR 2 - 1 Bragantino
VIC Premier League
2019-07-13 04:45:00 Avondale FC 3 - 0 Hume City
2019-07-13 08:05:00 Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-07-13 08:05:00 Port Melbourne 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 1 Dandenong City SC
USL First Division
2019-07-13 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 5 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
2019-07-13 21:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 8 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Hartford Athletic 2 - 1 Indy Eleven
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - 1 Saint Louis FC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-07-13 05:10:00 Bayside United (w) 1 - 1 Box Hill (w)
Korea National League
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 3 - 1 Changwon City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-07-13 13:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 2 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Finland Women Premier League
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Y Ilves (W) 2 - 4 ONS (w)
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 2 - 1 KuPs ?W?
2019-07-13 11:30:00 TPS Turku (w) 0 - 1 Aland United (w)
2019-07-13 12:00:00 TiPS Vantaa (w) 5 - 1 Merane (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 1 FC Tambov Youth
2019-07-13 13:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 1 FK Orenburg Youth
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 3 - 2 Perth Glory (Youth)
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 1 Armadale SC
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Perth SC 1 - 1 Bayswater City
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Rocking ham City 2 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 2 - 2 Cockburn City
2019-07-13 07:10:00 Floreat Athena 1 - 0 Balcatta FC
Poland Super Cup
2019-07-13 18:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk
Japan Women League Cup
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 1 Nojima Stella ?W?
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-13 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 Mushuc Runa
2019-07-13 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 1 - 4 Club Sport Emelec
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 5 Universidad Catolica
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-13 02:15:00 Avondale FC U20 2 - 1 Hume City U20
2019-07-13 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights U20
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 4 - 3 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 4 - 1 Dandenong Thunder U20
2019-07-13 06:45:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 2 Dandenong City U20
Korea Challengers League
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Goyang FC 1 - 0 Pyeongchang FC
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 2 - 3 Yeoju Sejong
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Seoul United 1 - 2 Yangju Citizen
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 3 - 1 Paju Citizen FC
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 1 Gimpo FC
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Pocheon FC 1 - 0 Siheung City
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2 - 1 Chungju Citizen
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Icheon Citizen 2 - 1 Chuncheon Citizen
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Ulsan Citizens 3 - 0 Jeonju Citizen FC
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 3 - 1 Yangpyeong
Chinese Women’s Super League
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Beijing Beikong (w) 2 - 3 Jiangsu Huatai (w)
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 5 - 2 Changchun RCB (w)
2019-07-13 11:35:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 2 - 0 dalian QuanJian(w)
Estonia Cup
2019-07-13 13:00:00 FC Maardu 12 - 0 Warrior Valga
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 3 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 18 - 0 FC Viking
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 2 - 0 Jinlin Baijia FC
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Yanbian Beiguo 2 - 1 Qingdao Red Lions
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 4 - 0 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 3 - 1 Hubei Chufengheli FC
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 2 - 0 Zhejiang Yiwu
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC 1 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Xi An Daxing Chongde 0 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Shenyang City Public 3 - 1 Baoding Rongda FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Dalian Chanjoy 0 - 2 Zibo Sunday
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Hunan Billows 0 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Kunshan FC 2 - 1 Yunnan Kunlu
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Fujian Tianxin 4 - 2 Nanjing sand leaves
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 0 - 2 Shenzhen Pengcheng
China Reserves League
2019-07-13 06:30:00 Dalian Yifang Reserves 0 - 2 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
2019-07-13 08:00:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-07-13 10:45:00 Chiangrai United 1 - 0 Chainat FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 3 - 3 Ratchaburi FC
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Port FC 2 - 2 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Samut Prakan City 0 - 3 PTT FC Rayong
Chile Cup
2019-07-13 21:30:00 Everton CD 1 - 0 O.Higgins
2019-07-13 21:30:00 Union Espanola 0 - 0 Huadiwei sub
Vietnamese professional league
2019-07-13 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 1 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 3 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-07-13 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-07-13 07:00:00 The Gap BPL 5 - 4 Brisbane Knights
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 3 Taringa Rovers
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 3 - 0 North Pine United
2019-07-13 08:05:00 Bayside United FC 2 - 6 Toowong
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Centenary Stormers 1 - 3 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 2 Verspah Oita
USA Women
2019-07-13 23:00:00 North Carolina (w) 2 - 0 Seattle Reign (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-13 08:45:00 Virtus Entella Beach 3 - 7 Noname Nettuno Beach
2019-07-13 10:20:00 Cagliari Beach 7 - 8 Genoa Beach
2019-07-13 11:30:00 Vastese Beach 8 - 4 Atletico Licata Beach
2019-07-13 13:05:00 Terracina BS Beach Soccer 7 - 7 Palazzolo Beach
2019-07-13 13:20:00 Spain U21 Beach 5 - 1 Czech Republic U21 Beach
2019-07-13 13:45:00 Pisa Beach 6 - 3 Napoli Beach
2019-07-13 14:15:00 Hungary U21 Beach 3 - 3 Poland U21 Beach
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Catania BS Beach Soccer 5 - 5 Viareggio Beach Soccer
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Oman Beach Soccer 16 - 1 Algeria Beach Soccer
2019-07-13 16:15:00 Sambenedettese Beach Soccer 4 - 0 GLS Due Mari Beach
2019-07-13 17:15:00 Morocco Beach Soccer 7 - 2 Holland Beach Soccer
Brazil Youth
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0 - 1 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 0 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Santos (Youth) 3 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
Moldova Division 2
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Real Succes 2 - 1 Drochia
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Cahul-2005 4 - 0 Spatakihine U
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Sireti 1 - 5 Victoria Bardar
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Glodeni 2 - 1 FC Singerei
FFSA Premier League
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 6 - 0 Adelaide Raiders SC
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 2 Campbelltown City SC
2019-07-13 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 1 - 5 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 2 - 4 FK Orsha
2019-07-13 14:30:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 4 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 1 FC Belshina Babruisk
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Krumkachy 3 - 3 Sputnik
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Volna Pinsk
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 3 Granit Mikashevichi
2019-07-13 15:00:00 FC Baranovichi 1 - 3 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Thai Division 1 League
2019-07-13 10:45:00 Udon Thani 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Navy FC 1 - 0 Ubon UMT United
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 0 Customs Department FC
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Air Force Central 1 - 1 Lampang FC
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Naft Alwasat 0 - 0 Al Diwaniya
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Al Zawraa 4 - 1 Al Hussein
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Arbil 3 - 1 Al Bahri
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Al Semawah 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
ACT Premier League
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Belconnen United 2 - 1 Canberra FC
2019-07-13 07:35:00 Monaro Panthers 1 - 2 Gungahlin United
QLD Premier League
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Gold Coast United 0 - 0 Magpies Crusaders
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 0 Western Pride
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Moreton Bay United 0 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Brisbane City 4 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 3 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 2 - 1 Gold Coast Knights
FFSA PL
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Noarlunga United 1 - 2 West Bay
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 0 Cumberland United FC
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 2 - 1 Playford City Patriots
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 1 - 0 Salisbury United
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Seaford Rangers 1 - 1 White City Woodville
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Western Strikers SC 0 - 0 Fulham United FC
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Moreland City 1 - 1 Geelong Sc
2019-07-13 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 3 - 2 Ballarat Red Devils
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 0 - 1 Werribee City
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Murray United FC 1 - 4 Northcote City
2019-07-13 05:15:00 Box Hill United SC 1 - 3 Eastern Lions SC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 - 2 Manningham United Blues
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 1 - 1 Atyra FC
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Throttur Vogum 2 - 0 Volsungur husavik
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 2 - 1 Vestri
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 1 - 0 UMF Vidir
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 0 - 3 FK Minsk (w)
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Nadezhda (w) 0 - 2 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-13 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2019-07-13 11:30:00 PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Men's World University Football Tournament
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Ireland University 1 - 1 France University
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Ukraine University 1 - 1 South Korea University
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Italy University 2 - 2 Russia University
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Brazil University 1 - 4 Japan University
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-13 13:30:00 Atlabara 1 - 6 TP Mazembe Englebert
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Rayon Sports FC 0 - 1 KMC FC
IDN D2
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 2 Persita Tangerang
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 2 - 0 Persibat Batang
2019-07-13 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 2 - 3 Persiraja Aceh
2019-07-13 08:30:00 BaBel United 2 - 1 PSBK Blitar
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Cilegon United 4 - 0 PSPS Pekanbaru
2019-07-13 08:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0 PSMS Medan
Vietnamese First Division
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Binh Dinh 2 - 2 Pacifico Xining
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Binh Phuoc 0 - 0 Dak Lak
K League Challenge League
2019-07-13 10:00:00 FC Anyang 4 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Busan I Park
J-League Division 3
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 0 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 SC Sagamihara 3 - 3 FC Tokyo U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 2 - 2 Luverdense
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 0 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
2019-07-13 20:00:00 Juventude 1 - 1 SC Paysandu Para
BRA D4
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Ituano SP 3 - 1 Itabaiana(SE)
BRA SPC
2019-07-13 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 2 - 2 Batatais
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 1 - 0 Gremio Osasco
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Taubate 1 - 1 Desportivo Brasil SP
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sao Caetano 2 - 0 Santo Andre
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Comercial-SP
International Friendly
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Japan U17 1 - 2 MexicoU17
2019-07-13 14:30:00 India 2 - 5 Korea DPR
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Suriname (w) (U20) 3 - 4 Saint Lucia (w) U20
2019-07-13 23:00:00 St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20 3 - 0 Anguilla (w) U20
Australian cloth
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Moggill FC 3 - 3 New Farm
2019-07-13 08:00:00 Western Spirit 1 - 2 St George Willawong FC
2019-07-13 08:10:00 Samford Ranges 3 - 1 Ipswich City
2019-07-13 08:15:00 Virginia United 0 - 8 AC Carina
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Atletico Tubarao U20 0 - 1 Joinville SC Youth
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 0 - 1 Coritiba PR U20
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Union Suzano U23 0 - 2 Gremio Catanduvense/SP U23
Iceland U19 League
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 3 - 2 Thor Akureyri U19
Australia U20
2019-07-13 03:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 0 - 7 Perth Glory FC U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-13 17:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 4 - 0 CD Clan Juvenil
2019-07-13 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 0 Orense SC
NOR D4
2019-07-13 10:30:00 Spjelkavik 2 - 0 Krakeroy IL
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Flint 2 - 1 Start Kristiansand B
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Vardeneset 2 - 2 Mandalskameratene
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Vindbjart 3 - 1 Storms BK
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Flekkeroy 1 - 0 Pors Grenland
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Donn 2 - 2 Staal Jorpeland
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Traff 3 - 3 Sunndal
2019-07-13 14:00:00 SK Herd 4 - 0 Eidsvold IF
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Valerenga B 5 - 0 Norild
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-13 15:00:00 VfR Garching 1 - 3 Nurnberg (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Lahden Reipas 1 - 0 Vantaa
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Sudet 0 - 4 MiPK Mikkeli
2019-07-13 14:00:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 4 - 0 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2019-07-13 14:00:00 JaPS 5 - 0 NJS
2019-07-13 14:00:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 1 Viikingit
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 3 - 1 GrIFK Kauniainen
2019-07-13 14:00:00 EPS Espoo 0 - 1 Gnistan Helsinki
2019-07-13 15:30:00 KaPa 2 - 1 FC Espoo
Norway 2.Liga
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Nardo FK 4 - 0 Moss
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Kvik Halden 7 - 1 Hodd
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Egersunds IK 5 - 0 Brattvag
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Sola 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Myanmar Professional League
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar 0 - 1 Laconi Lian
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Ayeyawady united 1 - 0 Dagon FC
2019-07-13 09:30:00 Magway 1 - 1 Yadanabon FC
TAS Premier League
2019-07-13 06:30:00 Clarence United 1 - 5 Kingborough Lions
2019-07-13 06:40:00 Launceston City 0 - 4 Devonport City
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Chapungu FC 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Harare City 0 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 - 0 Manica Diamond
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Black Rhinos 1 - 1 Dynamos FC
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-13 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2019-07-13 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 5 - 2 Valentine
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-07-13 06:45:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 3 - 2 Logan Lightning (W)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-13 00:45:00 Chattanooga 3 - 0 Inter Nashville FC
2019-07-13 01:00:00 kjrsl 3 - 2 Victoria Highlanders
2019-07-13 02:00:00 San Francisco City 1 - 3 Orange County SC II
2019-07-13 17:00:00 Manhattan SC 1 - 2 West Mass Pioneers
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Tulsa Athletics 2 - 0 Springfield Demize
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Portland Phoenix 4 - 3 Boston
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Miami City Championship 2 - 4 Sarasota Metropolis FC
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Lansing Ignite FC 2 - 2 FC Tucson
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 0 - 2 North Texas
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Baltimore (USA) 1 - 0 FC Motown
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Miami FC 3 - 2 Miami United
2019-07-13 23:00:00 New York Red Bull U23 2 - 1 FA Euro
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Tobacco Road 7 - 3 Tri Cities FC
2019-07-13 23:00:00 Treasure Coast Tritons 0 - 1 Daytona SC
2019-07-13 23:30:00 Westchester Flames 3 - 3 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-07-13 05:10:00 Acacia Ridge Reserves 0 - 1 Taringa Rovers Reserve
2019-07-13 05:10:00 The Gap FC Reserve 1 - 2 Brisbane Knights Reserves
2019-07-13 05:20:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 2 - 0 North Pine United Reserve
2019-07-13 06:10:00 Bayside United FC Reserve 0 - 7 Toowong Reserves
2019-07-13 07:05:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 1 - 8 Albany Creek Reserve
FFSA SLR
2019-07-13 03:25:00 West Adelaide Reserve 7 - 0 Para Hills Reserves
2019-07-13 03:25:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 1 - 1 Campbelltown City Reserve
2019-07-13 03:25:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 2 - 4 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
2019-07-13 03:25:00 South Adelaide Reserves 7 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
2019-07-13 07:25:00 Adelaide Olympic Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Villa Teresa 1 - 1 Central Espanol
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Mar de Fondo 2 - 0 Basanez
2019-07-13 18:00:00 CS Cerrito 2 - 0 CA Atenas
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Rentistas 1 - 2 IA Sud America
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 0 Albion FC
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-13 15:59:00 California storm (w) 2 - 0 Golden State Villa (w)
2019-07-13 18:15:00 San Diego SeaLions (w) 0 - 2 Seattle audio (w)
2019-07-13 18:15:00 FC Tulsa Spirit (w) 2 - 0 Salvo SC?w?
2019-07-13 20:30:00 Utah Royals Reserves (W) 2 - 0 Fire and Ice SC?w?
Peru B League
2019-07-13 18:15:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 2 - 0 Atletico Grau
Japan Futsal League
2019-07-13 04:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 1 - 4 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2019-07-13 06:00:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 2 - 2 fugador sumida Futsal
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Japan Challenge League Women
2019-07-13 06:00:00 NGU Nagoya (w) 1 - 0 Speranza Takatsuki(w)
Central Premier League
2019-07-13 02:30:00 North Wellington AFC 2 - 2 Miramar Rangers
2019-07-13 02:30:00 Stop Out 4 - 2 Wairarapa United
2019-07-13 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 0 - 1 Western Suburbs
2019-07-13 05:45:00 Wellington Olympic 3 - 2 Lower Hutt City
Thai Division 2 League
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 1 - 3 Phrae United FC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Ayutthaya FC 1 - 0 Chachoengsao
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 1 - 5 Krabi FC
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 1 Lamphun Warrior
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 0 - 2 Phuket FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Ranong FC 1 - 1 BTU United
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Ang Thong FC 6 - 2 Bangkok
Queensland U20 League
2019-07-13 04:30:00 Queensland Lions SC U20 4 - 2 Gold Coast Knights U20
2019-07-13 05:55:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 1 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20
2019-07-13 06:30:00 Brisbane City U20 2 - 0 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Peninsula Power U20 1 - 0 Western Pride U20
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2019-07-13 02:30:00 Belconnen United U20 0 - 1 Canberra FC U20
2019-07-13 05:30:00 Monaro Panthers U20 3 - 1 Gungahlin Utd U20
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Rio Branco(SP) 4 - 0 Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Paulista(SP) 2 - 1 tupa SP
2019-07-13 18:00:00 Catanduva FC 1 - 1 Vocem SP
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP 0 - 2 Catanduvense
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 2 - 0 Rydalmere Lions FC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 St George Saints 3 - 0 Macarthur Rams
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Spirit FC
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 4 Hills Brumbies
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 3 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
New Zealand mainland Super League
2019-07-13 02:45:00 FC Twenty 11 3 - 2 Waimakariri United
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Halswell United 2 - 0 Parklands United
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Selwyn United 2 - 2 Christchurch United
2019-07-13 02:45:00 St. Albans Shirley FC 1 - 7 Ferrymead Bays
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Universities AFC 0 - 2 Burwood AFC
Malawi Premier League
2019-07-13 12:30:00 Mzuzu University 1 - 2 EPAC United
2019-07-13 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 2 - 1 Dwangwa United
2019-07-13 12:30:00 Be Forward Wanderers 4 - 1 TN Stars
2019-07-13 12:30:00 Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 0 Big Bullets FC
New Zealand South Premier League
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Cashmere Technical 5 - 2 Western AFC
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Dunedin Technical 0 - 3 Green Island AFC
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Northern AFC 0 - 5 Southland United
2019-07-13 02:45:00 Wanaka AFC 1 - 1 Roslyn Wakari
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Atletico Pantoja 0 - 1 Atlantico FC
Zambia Super League
2019-07-13 13:00:00 National Assembly FC 0 - 2 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Kampuchea League
2019-07-13 08:30:00 Asia Euro University 1 - 1 Police Commisionary FC
2019-07-13 11:00:00 National DM FC 0 - 1 Nagaworld FC
Korea Reserves League
2019-07-13 20:15:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 2 - 0 Alianza Universidad Reserves
Singapore National Football League
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Singapore Khalsa Association 1 - 3 Tiong Bahru
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Sporting Westlake 1 - 1 Yishun Sentek Mariners
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Cabinteely U19 1 - 2 Cobh Ramblers U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-13 14:00:00 KA Asvellir 2 - 4 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
2019-07-13 15:59:00 Samherjar 3 - 2 Vatnaliljur
2019-07-13 15:59:00 KM Reykjavik 0 - 6 Kormakur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-13 12:00:00 TSV Dachau 1865 2 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
2019-07-13 12:00:00 SV Pullach 2 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring
2019-07-13 14:00:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2019-07-13 15:00:00 TSV Kottern 0 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
2019-07-13 15:59:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 3 FC Pipinsried
Chile Primera D
2019-07-13 19:00:00 Deportes Recoleta 2 - 1 Deportes Vallenar
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Colchagua CD 5 - 3 Independiente de Cauquenes
2019-07-13 22:00:00 Fernandez Vial 2 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
Philippines UFL
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Stallions FC 0 - 1 Kaya FC
2019-07-13 07:30:00 Ceres FC 12 - 0 Philippine Air Force
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2019-07-13 00:30:00 Wellington United Diamonds Women 2 - 1 Wairarapa United FC Women
2019-07-13 01:30:00 Victoria University SC (w) 1 - 6 Waterside Karori (w)
Malaysia FAM League
2019-07-13 08:45:00 Banggol Tokku FC 2 - 0 Batu Dua FC
2019-07-13 08:45:00 SAMB FC 2 - 1 DDM FC
2019-07-13 12:15:00 Kuching FA 1 - 0 JBFA
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Kelantan United 2 - 1 Puchong Fuerza
2019-07-13 13:00:00 Protap FC 0 - 0 Glory United FC
TAS Premier Championship
2019-07-13 04:30:00 Launceston City B 0 - 2 Devonport City Reserves
2019-07-13 04:30:00 New Town Eagles 1 - 2 Beach City
2019-07-13 04:30:00 Northern Rangers Reserves 6 - 0 Burnie United
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Weston Molonglo FC 2 - 2 OConnor Knights
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Wagga City Wanderers 3 - 0 Brindabella Blues FC
2019-07-13 05:05:00 Narrabundah 0 - 9 Anu FC
Australia Victoria U20 League
2019-07-13 05:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 1 - 2 Balcatta U20
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Inglewood United U20 0 - 2 Armadale SC U20
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Rockingham City FC U20 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup U20
2019-07-13 05:00:00 Stirling Lions U20 0 - 3 Cockburn City U20
National Primera Division Western Australia
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 2 - 2 Western Knights
2019-07-13 07:05:00 FC Ashfield 2 - 2 Mandurah City
Belarus Division 2
2019-07-13 09:00:00 Energosbyt BSATU 0 - 1 FK Uzda
2019-07-13 12:00:00 FC Molodechno 3 - 0 Victoria Maryina Gorka
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 - 0 Zabudova-2007
Belarus Reserves League
2019-07-13 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest Reserves 3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Curacao League
2019-07-13 00:10:00 Scherpenheuvel 1 - 0 RKSV Centro Dominguito
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-13 02:40:00 Adamstown Rosebud U20 2 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles U20
2019-07-13 02:40:00 Lambton Jaffas U20 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix U20
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Blacktown Spartans U20 1 - 2 GHFA Spirit FC U20
2019-07-13 07:00:00 St.George Saints U20 1 - 0 Macarthur Rams U20
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Mounties Wanderers U20 2 - 1 Hills Brumbies U20
2019-07-13 07:00:00 Northern Tigers U20 4 - 1 Rydalmere Lions FCU20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-13 05:05:00 Coomera 7 - 2 Tweed United
2019-07-13 06:55:00 Broadbeach United 3 - 1 Nerang
2019-07-13 09:10:00 Surfers Paradise 2 - 3 Burleigh Heads
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2019-07-13 00:15:00 FC Twenty 11 Reserves 2 - 0 Ferrymead Bays Reserves