Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Derry City 0 - 0 UC Dublin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Midtjylland 1 - 0 Esbjerg
Russia Premier League
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
Korea League
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-12 23:10:00 DC United 2 - 2 New England Revolution
International Club Friendly
2019-07-12 01:20:00 Venados FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-07-12 06:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-07-12 07:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 0 CSD Dudestii Noi
2019-07-12 07:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Borec Veles
2019-07-12 08:00:00 Rudes 0 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2019-07-12 08:30:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 - 2 Villefranche
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Radunia Stezyca
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Perserond Rote Ndao 1 - 1 Persap Alor Pantar
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Larne FC
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 4 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-07-12 10:00:00 PFC Oleksandria Reserves 2 - 0 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
2019-07-12 10:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 2 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-07-12 12:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 2 Notodden FK
2019-07-12 12:25:00 Persena Nagekeo 2 - 3 Persematim Manggarai Timur
2019-07-12 12:45:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 Kortrijk
2019-07-12 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 4 Wurzburger Kickers
2019-07-12 13:50:00 Karagumruk 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
2019-07-12 14:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2019-07-12 14:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
2019-07-12 14:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Mechelen
2019-07-12 14:00:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 1 Manchester United U23
2019-07-12 14:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2019-07-12 14:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
2019-07-12 14:10:00 Zorya U19 1 - 4 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-07-12 14:30:00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers U23
2019-07-12 14:30:00 Wisla Plock 4 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Northampton Town
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 2 Amiens
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Gornik Polkowice
2019-07-12 15:00:00 FK Pirmasens 3 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Widzew lodz 4 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
2019-07-12 15:30:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Karabakh Vienna
2019-07-12 15:30:00 Vitkovice 2 - 0 Unicov
2019-07-12 15:30:00 FC Schweinberg 0 - 10 Borussia Dortmund
2019-07-12 15:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Fajr Shahid Sepasi
2019-07-12 15:59:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 4 FC Zurich
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Grasshopper 2 - 3 VfL Bochum
2019-07-12 15:59:00 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Trencin
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Fredericia
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
2019-07-12 15:59:00 VST Volkermarkt 3 - 4 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2019-07-12 15:59:00 SV Ried 0 - 3 Union Berlin
2019-07-12 15:59:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 3 Benesov
2019-07-12 15:59:00 SV Leobendorf 2 - 0 Stadlau
2019-07-12 16:02:00 SV Strass 6 - 1 USV Siebing
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 Feyenoord
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Sochaux 0 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Delbrucker SC 0 - 7 SC Paderborn 07
2019-07-12 16:30:00 SV Lippstadt 3 - 3 Gutersloh
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Le Mans 2 - 1 Angouleme
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Stade Ouchy 1 - 0 Nantes
2019-07-12 16:30:00 ASV Draßburg 6 - 0 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
2019-07-12 16:30:00 SC Rohrendorf 1 - 2 Mora pine korneuburg
2019-07-12 16:30:00 St Jakob/Rosental 1 - 1 DSG Ledenitzen
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Usv RB Weindorf St Anna 7 - 0 NK Hotiza
2019-07-12 16:30:00 VfB Frohnhausen 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Kremser 0 - 2 SV Horn
2019-07-12 16:55:00 SC Pinkafeld 1 - 3 SK Furstenfeld
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Nimes 3 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
2019-07-12 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 2 Kapfenberg
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-07-12 17:00:00 SC Cambuur 3 - 0 Harkemase Boys
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Lafnitz 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Chemnitzer 4 - 1 Alanyaspor
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Hull City 2 - 1 FC Lincoln
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Winterthur 5 - 0 Bruhl SG
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Eutin 08 0 - 0 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
2019-07-12 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 5 - 3 SV Lebring
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 2 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2019-07-12 17:00:00 SV Wildon 0 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-07-12 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 5 - 1 Union Edelweiss
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Wuppertaler 3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2019-07-12 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
2019-07-12 17:00:00 ASKO Kaisersdorf 3 - 6 FC Deutschkreutz
2019-07-12 17:15:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
2019-07-12 17:15:00 SV Dorsten-Hardt 3 - 1 VfB Huls
2019-07-12 17:30:00 Aarau 7 - 0 solothurn
2019-07-12 17:30:00 VfB Hohenems 0 - 2 USV Eschen Mauren
2019-07-12 17:30:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1 - 2 Hamm United
2019-07-12 17:30:00 SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2019-07-12 17:45:00 VFB Homberg 2 - 0 Oldenburg
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Luzern 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 5 PAOK Saloniki
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Bath City 0 - 3 Exeter City
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Thalwil 2 - 3 FC Lachen/Altendorf
2019-07-12 18:00:00 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 2 - 0 TuS Rein
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Llanelli 3 - 2 Garden Village
2019-07-12 18:30:00 Inverness 3 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2019-07-12 18:30:00 Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-07-12 18:30:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 1 Darlington
2019-07-12 18:30:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 1 Hereford United
2019-07-12 18:30:00 Sandbach Utd 6 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Enfield Town 3 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Weymouth 2 - 2 Southend United
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Braintree Town 1 - 1 West Ham U23
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Chester FC 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Frickley Athletic 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Slimbridge AFC 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Widnes 0 - 2 Southport FC
2019-07-12 19:00:00 Real Betis 0 - 1 Sheffield United
2019-07-12 19:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Cova Piedade
2019-07-12 20:00:00 CD San Pablo Municipal 2 - 2 CD Fuerte Aguilares
Chinese Super League
2019-07-12 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 3 - 2 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2019-07-12 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2019-07-12 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Dundee United
Romania Liga I
2019-07-12 15:30:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 0 Sepsi
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-07-12 15:45:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019-07-12 18:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Etar
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Ireland First Division
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 1 Cabinteely FC
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2019-07-12 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 0 Limerick FC
Singapore League
2019-07-12 11:45:00 Geylang United FC 2 - 3 Home United FC
Belarusian Premier League
2019-07-12 15:45:00 Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 4 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2019-07-12 17:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 3 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk
Peru Primera Division
2019-07-12 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 0 Carlos Manucci
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-07-12 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-07-12 13:00:00 Terengganu 1 - 1 Pahang
Malaysia Premier League
2019-07-12 13:00:00 UKM FC 3 - 2 Darul Takzim II
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-07-12 21:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno
2019-07-12 23:30:00 Guarani CA 1 - 3 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-12 22:15:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Guarani SP
VIC Premier League
2019-07-12 10:15:00 Bentleigh greens 2 - 1 Altona Magic
Korea National League
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Mokpo City 2 - 2 Daejeon Korail
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Gangneung City 3 - 2 Busan Transportation Corporation
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Gimhae City 1 - 2 Cheonan City
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-12 08:00:00 FK Ural Youth 4 - 0 Ufa Youth
2019-07-12 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 0 PFC Sochi Youth
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-07-12 08:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 1 - 1 Altona Magic U20
China Reserves League
2019-07-12 08:25:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 1 - 4 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (R)
Thai Premier League
2019-07-12 13:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 1 Muang Thong United
Vietnamese professional league
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Quang Nam 3 - 1 Sai Gon FC
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 2 - 0 The Cong
2019-07-12 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
USA Women
2019-07-12 23:30:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
BSWCP
2019-07-12 08:45:00 Canalicchio Beach 2 - 9 Terracina BS Beach Soccer
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Milano Beach 3 - 3 Bari Beach
2019-07-12 11:00:00 Sicilia Beach 2 - 0 Genoa Beach
2019-07-12 11:30:00 Hapoel Karmiel Beach 4 - 7 Hapoel Ashkelon Beach
2019-07-12 12:30:00 Vastese Beach 6 - 2 Romagna Beach
2019-07-12 12:45:00 Hapoel Holon Beach 9 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem Beach
2019-07-12 13:00:00 Poland U21 Beach 3 - 7 Spain U21 Beach
2019-07-12 13:30:00 Falfala Kfar Qassem Beach Soccer 6 - 5 Rosh Haayin Beach
2019-07-12 13:45:00 Catanzaro Beach 5 - 2 GLS Due Mari Beach
2019-07-12 14:15:00 Hungary U21 Beach 2 - 0 Czech Republic U21 Beach
2019-07-12 14:20:00 Maccabi Netanya Beach 6 - 4 Hapoel Hadera Beach
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Catania BS Beach Soccer 5 - 2 Pisa Beach
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Holland Beach Soccer 3 - 1 Algeria Beach Soccer
2019-07-12 16:13:00 Sambenedettese Beach Soccer 7 - 5 Napoli Beach
2019-07-12 17:15:00 Morocco Beach Soccer 2 - 3 Oman Beach Soccer
Brazil Youth
2019-07-12 18:00:00 America MG Youth 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
FFSA Premier League
2019-07-12 09:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
GER D5
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Sander 1 - 3 Grossbardorf
Thai Division 1 League
2019-07-12 12:00:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Al Karkh 0 - 1 Al-Hudod
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Moreland Zebras 0 - 2 St Albans Saints
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-07-12 22:00:00 3 De Febrero 1 - 4 RI 3 Corrales CF
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-12 19:15:00 KF Gardabaer 2 - 3 IR Reykjavik
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-12 08:30:00 Semen Padang 0 - 1 Arema Malang
2019-07-12 11:30:00 Pstni 2 - 2 Madura United
Women's World University Football Tournament
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Ireland University (W) 2 - 2 Russia University (w)
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Italy University (w) 5 - 2 Canada University (w)
2019-07-12 15:00:00 China University (w) 1 - 1 Korea Republic University (w)
2019-07-12 19:00:00 North Korea University (w) 2 - 1 Japan University (w)
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-12 13:30:00 Azam 0 - 0 Bandari
2019-07-12 15:59:00 KCCA FC 2 - 1 Mukura
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-07-12 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 5 - 1 Fjolnir (w)
2019-07-12 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 4 - 0 Grindavik (w)
2019-07-12 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 1 - 0 IA Akranes (w)
2019-07-12 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 6 - 1 IR Reykjavik (w)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-12 23:00:00 ABC RN 1 - 2 Confianca SE
BRA SPC
2019-07-12 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
2019-07-12 23:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Atibaia
Macao Division 1
2019-07-12 11:05:00 PSP Macau 2 - 1 MFA Development
Australian cloth
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Annerley FC 1 - 4 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Pine Hills 0 - 3 North Star
Australia U20
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Sydney FC U20 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks U20
NOR D4
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Viking B 2 - 3 Brodd
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-12 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
2019-07-12 16:30:00 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 2 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2019-07-12 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 3 FC Augsburg II
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-12 15:30:00 Kaarinan Pojat 1 - 0 P-Iirot
Norway 2.Liga
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Levanger FK 4 - 3 FK Arendal
TAS Premier League
2019-07-12 10:15:00 Olympia Warriors 2 - 1 Glenn Nochi Knight
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-12 00:35:00 Denton Diablos FC 1 - 1 Fort Worth Vaqueros
2019-07-12 02:00:00 C Lola Pred U23 4 - 1 Park City Red Wolves
2019-07-12 02:00:00 Ventura County Fusion 3 - 4 San Francisco Glens SC
2019-07-12 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 3 - 0 Tormenta FC
2019-07-12 20:30:00 Greenville FC 0 - 0 Asheville City SC
2019-07-12 21:00:00 Charlotte Eagles 5 - 4 Dalton Red Wolves SC
2019-07-12 23:00:00 AC Connecticut 7 - 2 Black Rock FC
2019-07-12 23:00:00 Lakeland Tropics 1 - 1 Florida Elite
2019-07-12 23:00:00 Manhattan SC 1 - 2 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
2019-07-12 23:30:00 Cedar star 1 - 1 Long Island Rough Riders
2019-07-12 23:30:00 FC Carolina Discoveries 1 - 0 Peachtree City
FFSA WPL
2019-07-12 08:45:00 Fulham United (W) 3 - 0 Metropolis United (w)
2019-07-12 08:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 1 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 0 - 1 West Adelaide (w)
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-12 23:00:00 Connecticut Fusion (w) 1 - 2 Lancaster Inferno (w)
2019-07-12 23:30:00 New England Mutiny (w) 3 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders (w)
Queensland U20 League
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 3 - 3 Brisbane Roar U20
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-07-12 23:00:00 Marilia Ac 1 - 0 Guarulhos SP Youth
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-12 10:00:00 Arambagh KS 0 - 3 Bashundhara Kings
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-07-12 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Cesar Vallejo Reserves 5 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
2019-07-12 17:30:00 Ayacucho FC Reserves 0 - 0 Carlos Manucci Reserves
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-12 20:00:00 Alafoss 4 - 1 Stokkseyri
Australia Victoria State League
2019-07-12 10:30:00 Richmond 1 - 4 Nunawading City
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-12 16:30:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 2 - 2 TSV Landsberg
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2019-07-12 23:30:00 Selwyn United Reserves 4 - 4 Cashmere Technical Reserves
Brazil women's League
2019-07-12 23:30:00 America Mineiro (w) 1 - 2 Gremio (w)
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2019-07-12 08:30:00 Moreland Zebras U20 4 - 0 St. Albans Saints U20
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-07-12 15:00:00 Guayaquil City Reserves 0 - 0 Delfin SC Reserves
2019-07-12 18:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 0 - 4 Independiente del Valle Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-12 21:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 1 - 3 Cruz Azul Women
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Envigado FC U20 2 - 0 Ferrovalvulas U20
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Llaneros U20 2 - 1 Bogota FC U20
2019-07-12 17:00:00 Once Caldas U20 2 - 1 Alianza Platanera U20
Myanmar League 2
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Ispe FC 1 - 1 Kachin United FC
2019-07-12 09:00:00 Mawyawadi 4 - 0 Myanmar Universitet
Pacific Games
2019-07-12 03:00:00 Vanuatu 0 - 0 New ZealandU23
2019-07-12 06:00:00 Samoa 2 - 0 Tonga
Pacific Games - Women's
2019-07-12 00:30:00 New Caledonia (w) 9 - 0 American Samoa (w)
2019-07-12 02:00:00 Tahiti (w) 0 - 4 Papua New Guinea (w)
2019-07-12 02:30:00 Samoa (w) 1 - 0 Fiji (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-12 07:00:00 Persab Brebes 1 - 1 Perseftim Flores Timur
2019-07-12 07:00:00 Persesba Sumba Barat 1 - 2 Perse Ende