Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-07-11 00:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
2019-07-11 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2019-07-11 01:00:00 Club Leon 4 - 4 Toluca
2019-07-11 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2019-07-11 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 5 - 0 AD Cofutpa
2019-07-11 02:30:00 Real Espana 1 - 2 Alajuelense
2019-07-11 07:00:00 Heartland FC 4 - 1 Plateau United
2019-07-11 07:00:00 PSKN Kefemenanu 1 - 2 PS Kabupaten Kupang
2019-07-11 07:30:00 Gloria Buzau 5 - 1 AFC Harman
2019-07-11 08:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2019-07-11 09:00:00 Everton U23 0 - 1 Swindon Town
2019-07-11 09:30:00 CD Tondela 2 - 1 Anadia
2019-07-11 10:00:00 Persami Maumere 1 - 2 Pers Soe
2019-07-11 12:55:00 Torpedo Miass 7 - 0 Akademiya Permskiy Kray
2019-07-11 13:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
2019-07-11 14:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
2019-07-11 14:30:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 1 Zorya
2019-07-11 15:00:00 GKS Katowice Women 7 - 0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2019-07-11 15:00:00 FC Koper 2 - 6 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Gora 1 - 3 Seleccion AFE
2019-07-11 15:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 2 - 3 West Ham United
2019-07-11 15:30:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-07-11 15:59:00 Skive IK 1 - 1 Thisted FC
2019-07-11 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-07-11 15:59:00 HNK Cibalia 7 - 0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac
2019-07-11 16:15:00 Ujpesti 4 - 0 FC Ajka
2019-07-11 16:30:00 Askania Bernburg 0 - 6 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-07-11 16:30:00 USK Anif 1 - 4 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-07-11 16:30:00 Newport County 1 - 1 EL Ahly
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Marseille
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Racing Genk 4 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-07-11 17:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 - 2 Adams Sam Beek
2019-07-11 17:00:00 SV Lannach 6 - 1 SV Thal
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Sportverein Sonsbeck 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-07-11 17:15:00 FC Burgsolms 2 - 3 Waldgirmes U23
2019-07-11 17:30:00 Vogelheimer SV 1 - 6 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2019-07-11 18:00:00 FC Tuggen 5 - 2 SC Goldau
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Liverpool
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Moyola Park 1 - 3 Coleraine
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Boston United 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
2019-07-11 18:30:00 South Shields 0 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 4 Mansfield Town
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Longridge Town FC 2 - 2 Bamber Bridge
2019-07-11 18:45:00 Brackley Town 1 - 2 Oxford United
2019-07-11 18:45:00 Guiseley 1 - 2 Leeds United
2019-07-11 19:00:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Birmingham City
2019-07-11 20:30:00 CD Mar Y Plata 2 - 3 CD El Vencedor
Chinese Super League
2019-07-11 12:00:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
African Nations Cup
2019-07-11 15:59:00 Cote D Ivoire 1 - 1 Algeria
2019-07-11 19:00:00 Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisia
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-11 13:30:00 FC Pyunik 3 - 3 FK Shkupi
2019-07-11 14:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-07-11 14:45:00 FK Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durres
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Alashkert 3 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-07-11 15:30:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 CS Petrocub
2019-07-11 15:30:00 KF Laci 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-07-11 15:30:00 Trans Narva 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2019-07-11 15:59:00 Sabail 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-07-11 15:59:00 KuPs 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk
2019-07-11 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2019-07-11 16:30:00 FK Riteriai 1 - 1 KI Klaksvik
2019-07-11 16:30:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
2019-07-11 16:30:00 Balzan FC 3 - 4 Domzale
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians FC
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Molde 7 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 NK Mura 05
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Debrecin VSC 3 - 0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2019-07-11 17:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Brondby IF 4 - 1 Inter Turku
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 3 FC Neftci Baku
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Malmo FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United
2019-07-11 17:30:00 Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere
2019-07-11 18:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
2019-07-11 18:30:00 FK Zeta 1 - 5 Fehervar Videoton
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 Banants
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 FC Milsami
2019-07-11 18:30:00 Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
2019-07-11 18:45:00 Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS Rovaniemi
2019-07-11 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-07-11 18:45:00 Cliftonville 0 - 1 Haugesund
2019-07-11 18:45:00 Cork City 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn
2019-07-11 19:00:00 Budapest Honved 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-07-11 19:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 FC Kairat Almaty
2019-07-11 20:00:00 Breidablik 0 - 0 Vaduz
2019-07-11 20:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
Brasil Cup
2019-07-11 00:30:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional RS
2019-07-11 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Flamengo
2019-07-11 23:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
Iceland Division 1
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik
2019-07-11 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Afturelding 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Fjolnir 1 - 1 Keflavik
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Magni 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-07-11 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
USA Open Cup
2019-07-11 00:10:00 Minnesota United FC 6 - 1 New Mexico United
2019-07-11 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC 0 - 1 Portland Timbers
Canadian Championship
2019-07-11 01:30:00 Cavalry FC 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
China Reserves League
2019-07-11 08:00:00 Beijing GuoAn (R) 2 - 0 Chongqing Siwei Reserve
Malaysia President Cup
2019-07-11 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 3 - 1 PDRM U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Melaka U21 1 - 3 Perak U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 0 - 1 PKNP FC U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Selangor PKNS U21 4 - 2 Felda United U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Terengganu FC III U21 2 - 0 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 0 - 1 Kedah U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 UiTM U21 2 - 0 ATM U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Pahang U21 0 - 2 Sabah U21
2019-07-11 08:45:00 Selangor United U21 1 - 3 Johor FC U21
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-11 16:15:00 Naft Al Junoob 0 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
2019-07-11 16:15:00 Naft Misan 2 - 1 Al Talaba
Iceland Division 2
2019-07-11 19:15:00 Leiknir F 2 - 2 KF Fjardabyggd
2019-07-11 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 4 - 0 Kari Akranes
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-11 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
Men's World University Football Tournament
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Uruguay University 0 - 3 Mexico University
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Argentina University 2 - 2 South Africa University
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Ireland University 1 - 2 Ukraine University
2019-07-11 15:00:00 France University 2 - 3 South Korea University
2019-07-11 15:00:00 Russia University 1 - 2 Brazil University
2019-07-11 19:00:00 Italy University 3 - 3 Japan University
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-11 11:00:00 Proline FC 1 - 2 Green Eagles
2019-07-11 13:30:00 APR FC 4 - 0 Heegan FC
Iran U23 Liga
2019-07-11 05:35:00 Raad Sorkh U23 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini U23
2019-07-11 06:30:00 Paykan U23 3 - 0 Moghavemat Tehran B U23
2019-07-11 06:30:00 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 2 - 1 Abi Pooshan U23
2019-07-11 06:30:00 Baderan Tehran U23 3 - 0 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
2019-07-11 10:30:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 2 - 3 Naft Iranian U23
2019-07-11 12:00:00 Cypress teresopolis U23 1 - 1 Olympic Andisheh U23
2019-07-11 12:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran U23 0 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran U23
2019-07-11 12:30:00 Saipa U23 0 - 1 Oghab Tehran U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-11 23:00:00 Tombense 0 - 2 Volta Redonda
International Friendly
2019-07-11 21:30:00 El SalvadorU23 2 - 1 Cuba U23
Macao Division 1
2019-07-11 11:05:00 Hang Sai 1 - 3 CD Monte Carlo
2019-07-11 13:00:00 Benfica de Macau 2 - 0 CD Tim Iec
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-11 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3 - 2 Audax Rio/RJ U20
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2019-07-11 09:30:00 Heidelberg United (w) 1 - 4 Calder United SC (w)
WAFF U16 Championship
2019-07-11 13:00:00 Jordan U16 2 - 1 Syria U16
2019-07-11 15:59:00 Bahrain U16 1 - 1 Oman U16
2019-07-11 19:00:00 Lebanon U16 2 - 1 Palestine U16
NOR D4
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Frigg 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Bryne B 2 - 2 Madla IL
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Rommen SK 3 - 4 Stabaek B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-07-11 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 2 - 0 FC Memmingen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-11 15:30:00 JIPPO 3 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Stafsinge IF 1 - 0 Assyriska BK
NSW-N Premier League
2019-07-11 08:30:00 Charleston City Blues 2 - 0 Hamilton Olympic
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-11 02:00:00 TSS 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders U23
2019-07-11 02:00:00 Hippocampus of southern California 1 - 1 Gezesite Santiago
2019-07-11 22:00:00 Miami City Championship 1 - 3 Treasure Coast Tritons
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-11 22:30:00 Indiana Union (w) 5 - 1 Detroit Sun?w?
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-11 10:00:00 Brothers Union 2 - 1 Nofel Sporting Club
2019-07-11 10:00:00 Team BJMC 0 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC
2019-07-11 13:00:00 Abahani Limited 1 - 0 Sheikh Russel KC
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-11 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 0 - 3 Arborg
2019-07-11 20:00:00 Ymir 3 - 2 Isbjörninn
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-07-11 20:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 1 - 0 HotturHuginn
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-07-11 17:00:00 Würzburger FV 0 - 1 SV Seligenporten
Russia Div 3
2019-07-11 10:00:00 FK Sportakademklub 4 - 2 SSh-75
Curacao League
2019-07-11 00:15:00 SV Vesta 3 - 1 SV UNDEBA
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-07-11 10:25:00 Charlestown City Blues U20 1 - 1 Hamilton Olympic U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-11 10:40:00 Pacific Pines Green 3 - 0 Bond Bullsharks Yellow
Brazil women's League
2019-07-11 22:00:00 Audax SP (w) 0 - 1 Sao Jose (w)
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-07-11 08:40:00 Pacific Pines Reserves 0 - 2 Bond Bullsharks Reserves
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-07-11 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 0 - 0 AD Itaborai U20
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Serra Macaense U20
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 8 - 1 Campos AA U20
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Parana PR/U23 2 - 3 Ponte Preta U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Corinthians U23 3 - 2 Figueirense U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Avai FC U23 3 - 3 Sport Recife U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Santos U23 0 - 0 EC Bahia U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense U23 1 - 2 Santa Cruz PE U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) U23 1 - 2 Goias U23
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Gremio RS U23 4 - 2 Vitoria BA U23
Paraguay
2019-07-11 21:15:00 3 De Febrero 0 - 3 FC Nacional Asuncion
2019-07-11 23:45:00 Club 16 de Agosto 0 - 6 Sportivo Luqueno
Ecuador Cup
2019-07-11 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
Brazil Copa Rio
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Boavista SC Saquarema 3 - 0 CEAC/Araruama
2019-07-11 18:00:00 Bangu 0 - 3 CFRJ Marica RJ
Pacific Games
2019-07-11 20:00:00 American Samoa 1 - 1 Tuvalu
2019-07-11 21:00:00 Solomon Islands 0 - 3 Tahiti
Pacific Games - Women's
2019-07-11 23:00:00 Vanuatu (w) 1 - 2 Solomon Islands (w)