Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-07-01 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 5 - 1 UC Dublin
2019-07-01 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2019-07-01 18:45:00 Dundalk 3 - 0 Waterford United
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Bohemians 0 - 0 Derry City
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Finn Harps 0 - 0 Cork City
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-07-01 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 2 - 1 Inter Turku
USA Major League Soccer
2019-07-01 03:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 FC Dallas
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Hacken 2 - 0 Hammarby
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Kalmar
International Club Friendly
2019-07-01 00:40:00 Diriangen 0 - 1 Managua FC
2019-07-01 06:15:00 Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
2019-07-01 09:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
2019-07-01 09:15:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 3 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-07-01 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd B
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 4 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 1 FC Kalush
2019-07-01 15:10:00 Zorya 3 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 Rostov FK
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2 - 1 Krystal
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Sabayi 0 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-07-01 15:59:00 NK Bravo 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2019-07-01 15:59:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-07-01 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 4 FC Krasnodar
2019-07-01 16:05:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
2019-07-01 17:30:00 Scheveningen 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
2019-07-01 18:30:00 Shelbourne 0 - 7 Heart of Midlothian
2019-07-01 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries 0 - 1 Salford City
Chinese Super League
2019-07-01 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Sweden Cupen
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod
African Nations Cup
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Namibia 1 - 4 Cote D Ivoire
2019-07-01 15:59:00 South Africa 0 - 1 Morocco
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Kenya 0 - 3 Senegal
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Tanzania 0 - 3 Algeria
Iceland Premier Division
2019-07-01 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 0 Akranes
2019-07-01 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik 2 - 0 Breidablik
2019-07-01 19:15:00 Grindavik 0 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Sweden Division 1
2019-07-01 17:00:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 1 Ljungskile
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-07-01 00:35:00 USA 1 - 0 Curacao
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-07-01 14:00:00 Norrkoping IFK U21 3 - 0 Athletic FC United U21
Malaysia President Cup
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Kelantan U21 1 - 2 Melaka U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 0 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 ATM U21 0 - 2 Selangor United U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Perak U21 1 - 0 Felda United U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 1 - 0 Sabah U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Terengganu FC III U21 6 - 1 PDRM U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 UiTM U21 2 - 1 Kedah U21
2019-07-01 08:45:00 Selangor U21 0 - 2 Johor FC U21
2019-07-01 08:55:00 Selangor PKNS U21 2 - 0 Sarawak U21
WK League
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Changnyeong Women's 0 - 4 KSPO FC (w)
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 2 - 4 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
Russia Women's Cup
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 0 - 1 FK Ryazan (w)
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 5 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-07-01 15:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 9 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
2019-07-01 16:30:00 Elva 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
2019-07-01 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 0 Vaprus Parnu
2019-07-01 16:30:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-01 14:00:00 Al Semawah 0 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
2019-07-01 15:00:00 Al Talaba 2 - 3 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2019-07-01 16:15:00 Naft Misan 3 - 3 Al Zawraa
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-07-01 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 1 Werribee City
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-01 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 2 Persela Lamongan
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 1 - 4 Keila JK
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 3 - 1 Voru JK
2019-07-01 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 4 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
2019-07-01 16:30:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 Parnu JK
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-07-01 12:30:00 Rash Milk 3 - 2 FK Chigatoy
2019-07-01 12:30:00 Yangiyer 1 - 3 Zaamin
2019-07-01 13:00:00 Turon Nukus 2 - 1 FK Rubin (UZB)
2019-07-01 13:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 2 - 0 Aral Nukus
2019-07-01 13:00:00 Lokomotiv BFK 7 - 2 Yashnobod
2019-07-01 13:00:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 3 - 0 FK Andijan-2
IDN D2
2019-07-01 06:15:00 PSBS Biak 0 - 1 Persatu Tuban
2019-07-01 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 2 Persik Kediri
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-07-01 23:00:00 Juventude 2 - 0 Luverdense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-01 18:20:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 3 - 0 Brusque U20
2019-07-01 18:30:00 Ceara Youth 1 - 2 Pague Menos U20
WAFF U16 Championship
2019-07-01 13:00:00 Syria U16 1 - 0 Lebanon U16
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Jordan U16 2 - 0 Oman U16
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Saudi Arabia U16 1 - 0 Iraq U16
NOR D4
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Eidsvold IF 6 - 0 Molde B
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Arvoll 1 - 1 Aalesund FK B
2019-07-01 16:30:00 SK Herd 2 - 1 Stabaek B
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF B 1 - 2 Follo
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Valerenga B 4 - 0 Frigg
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Bryne B 3 - 2 Brodd
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-07-01 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2 - 2 JaPS
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-07-01 17:30:00 Newroz FC 5 - 0 Tyreso FF
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-07-01 00:30:00 Dallas City 4 - 2 Tyler FC
2019-07-01 02:00:00 AS Losangeles 4 - 3 Deportivo Coras
2019-07-01 15:59:00 West Virginia Alliance FC 0 - 3 Chicago Fire Premier
2019-07-01 23:30:00 Peachtree City 3 - 4 Dalton Red Wolves SC
USA Women Premier League
2019-07-01 01:00:00 LA Premier (w) 0 - 1 Pateadores(w)
2019-07-01 01:00:00 OSA (w) 7 - 1 Westside Timbers (W)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-07-01 15:59:00 Toolon Taisto 2 - 4 FC Espoo 2
2019-07-01 16:15:00 Nopsa 1 - 5 Futura Porvoo
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-07-01 10:40:00 Whittlesea United 2 - 2 FC Clifton Hill
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-01 10:00:00 Team BJMC 1 - 2 Abahani Limited
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2019-07-01 18:30:00 Ballymena Allstars (w) 0 - 3 Comber Recreation FC (w)
2019-07-01 18:30:00 Linfield (w) 3 - 1 Sion Swifts (w)
2019-07-01 18:30:00 Lisburn (w) 1 - 4 Crusaders Strikers (w)
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-07-01 08:25:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 1 - 2 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
2019-07-01 10:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 3 - 0 Than KSVN (w)
2019-07-01 12:30:00 Ha Noi (w) 9 - 0 Son La (w)
PER C
2019-07-01 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-07-01 10:55:00 Pacific Pines Green 1 - 4 Coomera Metro
Brazil L
2019-07-01 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 4 - 1 Goncalense
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2019-07-01 08:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions U20 4 - 1 Werribee U20
Columbia U20 League
2019-07-01 20:55:00 CA Alianza Llanos U20 1 - 1 Maracaneiros U20
Georgia Liga 3
2019-07-01 13:55:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 0 FC Borjomi
Argentina Regional Cup
2019-07-01 19:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 2 - 2 Sportivo Fernandez
Myanmar U19 League
2019-07-01 09:00:00 Shan Utd U19 2 - 2 Sagaing United FC U19
Thailand Division 4
2019-07-01 09:00:00 Chiangrai Utd Reserves 1 - 6 Singburi FC
Cameroon League Women
2019-07-01 09:00:00 Canon de Yaounde Women 1 - 1 Maranatha Douala ?W?
2019-07-01 11:00:00 Panthere Security Women 1 - 5 Amazone FAP (W)
2019-07-01 13:00:00 AS Green City (W) 0 - 3 Louves Minproff (W)
2019-07-01 15:25:00 AS Awa FF Women 1 - 2 Caiman Douala (W)
Canadian Premier League
2019-07-01 17:00:00 Valour 1 - 3 York 9 FC
2019-07-01 19:30:00 FC Edmonton 2 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC
2019-07-01 22:00:00 Pacific FC 3 - 1 Cavalry FC