Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Waterford United 1 - 2 Bohemians
2019-06-28 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Cork City 1 - 4 Derry City
2019-06-28 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 Dundalk
2019-06-28 19:00:00 Finn Harps 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Korea League
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Orebro 0 - 1 Helsingborg
International Club Friendly
2019-06-28 00:05:00 CF Deportivo A y B 6 - 0 Independiente de Challapata
2019-06-28 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2019-06-28 01:00:00 ATM Women 0 - 5 Melaka United Women
2019-06-28 01:00:00 Kedah Women 1 - 0 PDRM Women
2019-06-28 02:10:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 1 Club Tijuana
2019-06-28 08:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta
2019-06-28 08:00:00 Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Arda
2019-06-28 09:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-06-28 10:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
2019-06-28 10:00:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
2019-06-28 12:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
2019-06-28 13:00:00 Venados FC 0 - 3 Santos Laguna
2019-06-28 13:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-06-28 13:50:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-06-28 14:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 - 0 FC Lviv
2019-06-28 14:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2019-06-28 14:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 2 Lugano
2019-06-28 14:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2019-06-28 14:30:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-06-28 14:30:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 3 Borac Banja Luka
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Etar 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2019-06-28 15:00:00 LASK Linz 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar
2019-06-28 15:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 4 Litex Lovech
2019-06-28 15:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 2 Qarabag
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
2019-06-28 15:30:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
2019-06-28 15:30:00 Sabail FC 0 - 0 FC Clinceni
2019-06-28 15:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 2 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Kaposvar
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2019-06-28 15:59:00 SC Gleisdorf 0 - 4 Sturm Graz
2019-06-28 15:59:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 5 Viktoria koln
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Mattersburg 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Midtjylland 0 - 2 Esbjerg
2019-06-28 15:59:00 VFC Plauen 1 - 8 Chemnitzer
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Fc Wunstorf 0 - 4 Hannover 96
2019-06-28 15:59:00 SV Kirchanschoring 0 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-06-28 15:59:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 3 - 0 Neusiedl
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 6 Rotor Volgograd
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Anderlecht 1 - 2 PFC Oleksandria
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 - 3 Bayern Alzenau
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-06-28 16:30:00 VfL Oythe 1 - 10 VfL Osnabruck
2019-06-28 16:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 1 - 3 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 11 - 1 MTV Gifhorn
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Sterkrade 0 - 8 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-06-28 16:35:00 SV Ried II 1 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2019-06-28 17:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 1 SV Seligenporten
2019-06-28 17:00:00 FSV Jagersburg 1 - 6 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-06-28 17:00:00 SV Leobendorf 1 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-06-28 17:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 4 Hallescher FC
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Sporting West Harelbeke 0 - 3 Kortrijk
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Nieuw Buinen 1 - 13 Emmen
2019-06-28 17:00:00 SF BG Marburg 1 - 4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Breitenrain 2 - 0 FC Thun II
2019-06-28 17:15:00 FC Oberneuland 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-06-28 17:30:00 Merelbeke 1 - 6 KAA Gent
2019-06-28 17:30:00 Fola Esch 3 - 0 Excelsior Virton
2019-06-28 17:30:00 FC St.Gallen U21 5 - 2 Bruhl SG
2019-06-28 19:00:00 Haiti U23 1 - 1 St. Kitts and Nevis U23
2019-06-28 21:00:00 CF Deportivo Gremio 0 - 11 C.D. Fortaleza
2019-06-28 21:00:00 CD Huracan Atiquizaya 0 - 2 CD Titan
African Nations Cup
2019-06-28 14:30:00 Tunisia 1 - 1 Mali
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Morocco 1 - 0 Cote D Ivoire
2019-06-28 20:00:00 South Africa 1 - 0 Namibia
UEFA Champions League
2019-06-28 18:45:00 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Ireland First Division
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Drogheda United 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 2 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 1 Athlone Town
2019-06-28 18:45:00 Limerick FC 0 - 1 Shelbourne
Singapore League
2019-06-28 12:15:00 DPMM FC 2 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Syrian Cup
2019-06-28 17:30:00 Al-Taleiah 1 - 1 Al Wathbah
Finland Ykkonen
2019-06-28 15:30:00 TPS Turku 4 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Sweden Division 1
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Carlstad United BK 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
Copa America
2019-06-28 00:30:00 Brazil 0 - 0 Paraguay
2019-06-28 19:00:00 Venezuela 0 - 2 Argentina
2019-06-28 23:20:00 Colombia 0 - 0 Chile
Belarusian Premier League
2019-06-28 15:45:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 3 Neman Grodno
2019-06-28 17:45:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 3 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
Estonia Champions League
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
FIFA Women
2019-06-28 19:00:00 France (w) 1 - 2 USA (w)
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Skene IF 0 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK
2019-06-28 17:00:00 FBK Balkan 3 - 2 FC Trelleborg
2019-06-28 17:15:00 Alingsas IF 0 - 2 Ahlafors IF
2019-06-28 17:15:00 Hestrafors IF 6 - 0 Lerkils IF
2019-06-28 17:30:00 Stromsbergs IF 0 - 1 Avesta AIK
2019-06-28 18:00:00 FOC Farsta 2 - 3 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
VIC Premier League
2019-06-28 10:15:00 Bentleigh greens 1 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 0 Hume City
USL First Division
2019-06-28 23:30:00 Loudoun United 2 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
2019-06-28 23:30:00 Hartford Athletic 0 - 3 Bethlehem Steel
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-06-28 17:30:00 HB Torshavn 5 - 0 AB Argir
2019-06-28 18:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-06-28 08:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 4 - 1 Dandenong Thunder U20
2019-06-28 08:30:00 Dandenong City U20 1 - 3 Hume City U20
Norway Cup
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Bryne FK U19 1 - 1 Floy U19
Uzbek League
2019-06-28 13:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2019-06-28 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 1 - 1 Metallurg Bekobod
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 2 - 5 Grange Thistle SC
BSWCP
2019-06-28 07:00:00 BSCC Lodz Beach 12 - 2 Piekni Mlodzi Elblag Beach
2019-06-28 07:10:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 3 - 2 Zdrowie Garwolin Beach
2019-06-28 08:15:00 Red Devils Chojnice Beach 7 - 4 KP Rapid Lublin Beach
2019-06-28 08:20:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 2 - 3 Dragon Bojano Beach
2019-06-28 09:00:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 3 - 3 Slupsk Adkonis Beach
2019-06-28 09:15:00 KP Lodz Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2019-06-28 10:00:00 FC Torun Beach 0 - 1 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2019-06-28 10:00:00 Sosnica Gliwice Beach 1 - 6 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-06-28 11:00:00 Romania Beach Soccer 3 - 10 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-06-28 11:50:00 Beitar Jerusalem Beach 3 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon Beach
2019-06-28 12:30:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 5 - 5 Russia Beach Soccer
2019-06-28 13:00:00 BSCC Lodz Beach 2 - 6 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-06-28 13:00:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 9 - 3 Red Devils Chojnice Beach
2019-06-28 13:10:00 Bnei Yehuda Beach 1 - 1 Beitar Maale Adumim Beach
2019-06-28 13:30:00 Rosh Haayin Beach 5 - 3 Hapoel Holon Beach
2019-06-28 14:00:00 Zdrowie Garwolin Beach 9 - 4 KP Rapid Lublin Beach
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 3 - 5 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-06-28 15:00:00 KP Lodz Beach Soccer 6 - 3 FC Torun Beach
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 12 - 3 Sosnica Gliwice Beach
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach 5 - 3 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach 4 - 4 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2019-06-28 16:30:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Boo FF U19 1 - 3 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen U19
FFSA Premier League
2019-06-28 09:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 2 - 4 Campbelltown City SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 3 - 3 Rakvere FC Flora
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn II 1 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Iraqi Premier League
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 1 Al Bahri
QLD Premier League
2019-06-28 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 4 - 0 Western Pride
ICE WC
2019-06-28 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 0 Tindastoll Neisti (w)
2019-06-28 19:15:00 IA Akranes (w) 0 - 6 Fylkir (w)
Iceland Division 2
2019-06-28 19:15:00 UMF Vidir 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2019-06-28 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 2 - 2 Throttur Vogum
2019-06-28 20:30:00 Dalvik Reynir 0 - 0 KF Fjardabyggd
Indonesia Super League
2019-06-28 06:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 5 - 0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Vietnamese National Cup
2019-06-28 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 3 - 0 Binh Phuoc
2019-06-28 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-06-28 12:00:00 The Cong 3 - 3 CLB TPHCM
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-06-28 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 0 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
BRA SPC
2019-06-28 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 0 - 0 Atibaia
2019-06-28 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 2 - 1 Rio Claro
International Friendly
2019-06-28 11:00:00 Estonia (w) U19 0 - 0 Latvia (w) U19
Macao Division 1
2019-06-28 11:05:00 Chao Pak Kei 4 - 0 Windsor Arch Ka I
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-06-28 15:45:00 Barra da Tijuca U20 1 - 2 Duque de Caxias RJ U20
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Bangu U20 0 - 1 Resende RJ U20
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Bragantino SP Youth 0 - 3 Juventus-AC (Youth)
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 2 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Nacional AC Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 3 Guarani SP (Youth)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-06-28 20:00:00 Orense SC 1 - 0 CD Puerto Quito
NOR D4
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Tiller 0 - 1 Ray Heim B team
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-06-28 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 1 - 1 Honka Akatemia
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 2 - 1 Belenenses U17
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 2 - 0 Asarums IF FK
2019-06-28 17:00:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 2 - 3 IFO Bromolla IF
2019-06-28 17:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 3 - 0 IFK Tidaholm
2019-06-28 17:30:00 Assyriska 3 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka IF
Myanmar Professional League
2019-06-28 09:30:00 Chinland 1 - 2 Southern Myanmar
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 4 - 1 Logan Lightning (W)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-28 00:10:00 Fort Worth Vaqueros 0 - 0 Midland Odessa Sockers FC
2019-06-28 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 1 - 1 Forward Madison FC
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Frederick 0 - 4 Baltimore (USA)
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Michigan Stars 3 - 1 FC Indiana
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 0 Holland Cincinnati lion
2019-06-28 23:30:00 Orlando City U23 0 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-06-28 08:50:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 2 - 2 Grange Thistle SC Reserve
FFSA WPL
2019-06-28 10:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
2019-06-28 10:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 8 - 2 Fulham United (W)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Matsuyama (w) 0 - 0 Albany Creek (w)
USA Women Premier League
2019-06-28 23:30:00 Indiana University (w) 5 - 2 AFC Ann Arbor Women
Finland Kolmonen
2019-06-28 15:30:00 Peltirumpu 0 - 1 Edustus IPS
2019-06-28 15:30:00 I-JBK 1 - 0 Esse IK
2019-06-28 15:30:00 SavU 4 - 1 HaPK
2019-06-28 15:59:00 NOPS 0 - 3 HJS Akatemia
2019-06-28 15:59:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 3 - 0 FC Kontu
2019-06-28 15:59:00 RaiFu 1 - 9 MaPS Masku
2019-06-28 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 5 - 0 PAVE
2019-06-28 15:59:00 STPS 2 - 0 Virky
2019-06-28 15:59:00 JanPa 1 - 1 TP-T
2019-06-28 15:59:00 Nykarleby IK 2 - 4 KaIK TePa
2019-06-28 16:15:00 CLE 0 - 3 KoiPS
2019-06-28 16:15:00 Puiu 0 - 3 Ponnistajat
2019-06-28 16:15:00 Valtti 4 - 2 JäPS/47
2019-06-28 16:15:00 Atlantis 4 - 0 HIFK 2
2019-06-28 16:45:00 ToVe Pori 2 - 4 TPK
2019-06-28 17:00:00 FC Espoo 2 7 - 0 HIK Hanko U19
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-06-28 10:00:00 Nofel Sporting Club 5 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS
2019-06-28 13:00:00 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 3 Saif Sporting Club
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Toledo EC U19 1 - 0 Foz do Iguacu PR Youth
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2019-06-28 19:00:00 Glentoran (w) 2 - 0 Sion Swifts (w)
Russia Div 3
2019-06-28 11:00:00 FK Zenit Moskva 3 - 2 Smena Moscow
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Brisbane Athletic 3 - 0 North Brisbane
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-06-28 08:30:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 0 - 6 CLB TPHCM (W)
2019-06-28 10:30:00 Than KSVN (w) 4 - 1 CLB TPHCM (W) B
2019-06-28 12:30:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 2 - 1 Ha Noi (w)
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Cashmere Technical Reserves 2 - 3 Western AFC Reserves
Georgia U19 League
2019-06-28 14:50:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 0 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi U19
Columbia U20 League
2019-06-28 15:00:00 Llaneros U20 3 - 0 Maracaneiros U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-06-28 10:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 3 - 1 FK Aksu
2019-06-28 11:00:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 2 - 2 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Parana PR/U23 0 - 3 Atletico Paranaense U23
2019-06-28 18:00:00 Avai FC U23 5 - 4 Internacional (RS) U23
2019-06-28 23:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U23 1 - 1 Vitoria BA U23
Australia Tasmania Challenge League
2019-06-28 09:30:00 Hobart Olympia Reserve 2 - 0 South Hobart Reserves
Georgia League Women
2019-06-28 13:00:00 Kolkheti Khobi (W) 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (w)
Myanmar U21 League
2019-06-28 09:00:00 MFF Youth U21 3 - 0 Ayeyawady Utd U21
Myanmar League 2
2019-06-28 09:00:00 Mawyawadi FC 1 - 0 Myanmar Universitet
2019-06-28 09:00:00 Silver Stars 1 - 5 Ispe FC