Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
USA Major League Soccer
2019-06-27 00:15:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
2019-06-27 01:00:00 FC Dallas 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2019-06-27 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo
International Club Friendly
2019-06-27 01:00:00 Real Esteli 1 - 2 Santos De Guapiles
2019-06-27 01:25:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 2 AD Grecia
2019-06-27 09:00:00 Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2019-06-27 10:00:00 Khimki 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-06-27 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 3 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
2019-06-27 12:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-06-27 13:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-06-27 13:30:00 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk 1 - 4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2019-06-27 13:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Teuta Durres 4 - 1 Academy Pandev
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Avangard 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 4 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Legia Warszawa 5 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-06-27 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Veres
2019-06-27 15:30:00 Kariana Erden 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2019-06-27 15:30:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2019-06-27 15:30:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-06-27 15:55:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 2 CS Voluntari
2019-06-27 15:59:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Botosani
2019-06-27 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 4 - 2 FC Giessen
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 3 AEK Larnaca
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 6 Rotor Volgograd
2019-06-27 16:30:00 Bayern Hof 0 - 4 Zwickau
2019-06-27 16:30:00 ASV Dachau 5 - 1 TUS Geretsried
2019-06-27 16:55:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-06-27 17:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2019-06-27 17:00:00 St Pauli II 4 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Kontich 0 - 7 KFCO Wilrijk
2019-06-27 17:15:00 TSV Landsberg 2 - 2 SV Mering
2019-06-27 17:30:00 FC Kleve 1 - 3 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-06-27 17:30:00 Vila Nova 3 - 0 Brasilia
2019-06-27 17:30:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 0 - 6 TuS Osdorf
2019-06-27 17:45:00 Zug 94 6 - 2 FC Lachen/Altendorf
2019-06-27 18:05:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 3 FK Velez Mostar
2019-06-27 18:10:00 Spouwen Mopertingen 0 - 4 Sint-Truidense
2019-06-27 18:30:00 Annan Athletic 1 - 0 Stranraer
2019-06-27 18:45:00 Gala Fairydean 0 - 3 Edinburgh City
2019-06-27 22:00:00 Universitario De Vinto 2 - 0 CF Deportivo Gremio
African Nations Cup
2019-06-27 14:30:00 Madagascar 1 - 0 Burundi
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Senegal 0 - 1 Algeria
2019-06-27 20:00:00 Kenya 3 - 2 Tanzania
UEFA Europa League
2019-06-27 17:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2019-06-27 17:30:00 Barry Town AFC 0 - 0 Cliftonville
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Sant Julia 3 - 2 Europa FC
2019-06-27 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 5 - 1 Tre Fiori
2019-06-27 18:45:00 SP La Fiorita 0 - 1 UE Engordany
2019-06-27 18:45:00 Prishtina 1 - 1 St Joseph's
2019-06-27 18:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 0 NSI Runavik
Sweden Division 1
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 0 Skovde AIK
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-06-27 01:00:00 USA 1 - 0 Panama
Iceland Cup
2019-06-27 19:15:00 Breidablik 2 - 2 Fylkir
2019-06-27 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 7 - 1 Grindavik
2019-06-27 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik 3 - 0 UMF Njardvik
Iceland Division 1
2019-06-27 19:15:00 Keflavik 1 - 3 Leiknir Reykjavik
2019-06-27 19:15:00 Afturelding 0 - 3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
FIFA Women
2019-06-27 19:00:00 Norway (w) 0 - 3 England (w)
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-27 16:55:00 Laholms FK 4 - 0 Markaryds IF
USL First Division
2019-06-27 00:30:00 San Antonio 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive FC
2019-06-27 02:55:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 1 - 2 Reno 1868 FC
Georgia Primera Division
2019-06-27 14:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-06-27 17:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Norway Cup
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Tromso U19 3 - 2 Baerum U19
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Sogndal U19 6 - 0 Nordstrand U19
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Strommen U19 1 - 3 Valerenga U19
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Oppsal U19 1 - 8 Rosenborg U19
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Sandnes UlfU19 1 - 2 Start Kristiansand U19
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Molde U19 2 - 2 Nardo U19
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Gneist U19 0 - 2 Brann u19
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 4 - 4 Mjondalen U19
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Viking U19 2 - 0 Djerv 1919 U19
2019-06-27 17:10:00 Fredrikstad U19 1 - 1 Lillestrom U19
Malaysia President Cup
2019-06-27 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 1 - 0 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2019-06-27 08:15:00 Sabah U21 0 - 0 Johor FC U21
2019-06-27 08:45:00 Kedah U21 0 - 1 Selangor U21
2019-06-27 08:45:00 Pahang U21 1 - 2 UiTM U21
2019-06-27 08:45:00 Perak U21 2 - 0 Terengganu FC III U21
2019-06-27 08:45:00 PKNP FC U21 5 - 0 PDRM U21
2019-06-27 08:50:00 ATM U21 0 - 1 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2019-06-27 08:50:00 Selangor PKNS U21 3 - 0 Kelantan U21
2019-06-27 08:50:00 Selangor United U21 2 - 2 Pulau Pinang U21
2019-06-27 12:45:00 Felda United U21 0 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
WK League
2019-06-27 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 3 - 1 Changnyeong Women's
2019-06-27 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 1 Gyeongju FC W
2019-06-27 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 3 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-06-27 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
BSWCP
2019-06-27 11:00:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 10 - 0 Romania Beach Soccer
2019-06-27 12:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 5 - 1 Ukraine Beach Soccer
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Italy Beach Soccer 5 - 6 Spain Beach Soccer
2019-06-27 16:30:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 3 - 7 Portugal Beach Soccer
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-06-27 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2019-06-27 17:45:00 Vaprus Parnu 2 - 1 Elva
Iraqi Premier League
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Al Zawraa 0 - 2 AI Kahrabaa
Iceland Division 2
2019-06-27 19:15:00 Tindastoll Sauda 0 - 0 Volsungur husavik
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-06-27 15:59:00 FC Nomme United 2 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Voru JK 1 - 4 Nomme JK Kalju II
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 6 Tabasalu Charma
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Germany U21 4 - 2 Romania U21
2019-06-27 19:00:00 Spain U21 4 - 1 France U21
IDN D2
2019-06-27 07:50:00 Persatu Tuban 1 - 1 Sulut United
2019-06-27 08:15:00 Madura FC 1 - 1 Persewar Waropen
2019-06-27 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 2 - 0 BaBel United
2019-06-27 08:30:00 Cilegon United 0 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
2019-06-27 08:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 1 - 0 Persita Tangerang
2019-06-27 08:30:00 Persibat Batang 0 - 1 PSMS Medan
2019-06-27 08:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 1 - 2 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Cup
2019-06-27 08:30:00 Madura United 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-06-27 22:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 2 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
International Friendly
2019-06-27 21:30:00 El Salvador (w) U20 0 - 1 Guatemala (w) U20
Macao Division 1
2019-06-27 11:05:00 Sporting de Macau 3 - 3 CD Monte Carlo
2019-06-27 13:00:00 PSP Macau 0 - 3 Benfica de Macau
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-06-27 13:00:00 AD Itaborai U20 4 - 0 Bela Vista U20
2019-06-27 15:45:00 Serra Macaense U20 3 - 2 Perolas Negras Youth
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-06-27 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 3 - 4 JIPPO
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 2 - 2 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 1 - 0 Porto Sad U17
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-27 17:00:00 Pitea IF 4 - 0 Taftea IK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-27 02:00:00 Orange County SC II 0 - 1 Hippocampus of southern California
2019-06-27 23:00:00 Katy 1895 FC 0 - 7 Denton Diablos FC
Fen qing Guan
2019-06-27 16:15:00 AIFK U20 2 - 6 NJS Nur Miers dimension U20
USA Women Premier League
2019-06-27 00:30:00 Alamo City SC (w) 0 - 2 San Antonio Blossoms (w)
2019-06-27 23:00:00 Cleveland Ambassadors?w? 3 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions (w)
Rwanda cup
2019-06-27 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 2 - 0 Trinidad Tobago Police FC
Sudanese Premier League
2019-06-27 16:55:00 Khartoum Al Watani 4 - 1 Hay Al-Arab
Finland Kolmonen
2019-06-27 15:00:00 NuPS 2 - 4 EsPa
2019-06-27 15:30:00 ACE 3 - 0 PP-70
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 1 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2019-06-27 15:59:00 JyTy 0 - 3 PIF Parainen
2019-06-27 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 2 - 1 PeKa
2019-06-27 15:59:00 SC Riverball 3 - 0 Kings
2019-06-27 15:59:00 TP47 Tornio 0 - 4 AC Oulu Akatemia
2019-06-27 16:30:00 JoKi 2 - 1 FC Kuusysi
2019-06-27 17:15:00 HooGee 4 - 1 LePa
2019-06-27 17:15:00 Poxyt 1 - 1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Barcelona EC 0 - 2 Maua FC
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP 0 - 2 Mauaense SP
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-06-27 10:00:00 Arambagh KS 0 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
2019-06-27 13:00:00 Brothers Union 1 - 1 Chittagong Abahani
Ireland U19 League
2019-06-27 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 2 - 1 FCI Tallinn U19
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2019-06-27 10:15:00 South Cardiff 4 - 0 Toronto Awaba
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-06-27 20:00:00 Alafoss 1 - 2 Lettir Reykjavik
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-06-27 19:15:00 KH Hlidarendi 0 - 1 KV Vesturbaer
2019-06-27 20:00:00 Sindri 3 - 2 HotturHuginn
2019-06-27 20:05:00 Skallagrimur 1 - 5 Kordrengir
Russia Div 3
2019-06-27 10:55:00 Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 4 - 3 Strogino II
2019-06-27 14:50:00 FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 4 FK Sochi
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-06-27 18:15:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Belarus Reserves League
2019-06-27 14:00:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
2019-06-27 15:00:00 Torpedo Minsk Reserves 1 - 4 Neman Grodno Reserves
Brazil L
2019-06-27 17:55:00 Bonsucesso 3 - 0 Barra Mansa FC
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 1 - 2 Campos RJ
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Itaborai Profute 3 - 1 Bela Vista
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2019-06-27 17:55:00 Figueirense U23 1 - 2 EC Bahia U23
2019-06-27 17:55:00 Gremio RS U23 2 - 0 Ceara U23
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Sport Recife U23 3 - 3 Coritiba U23
2019-06-27 18:00:00 Corinthians U23 1 - 0 Santos U23
2019-06-27 23:00:00 Goias U23 1 - 0 Ponte Preta U23
Myanmar U20 League
2019-06-27 09:00:00 Myawady FC U20 4 - 0 Chin United U20
2019-06-27 09:00:00 University FC U20 1 - 2 Silver Stars U20
Canadian Premier League
2019-06-27 01:25:00 FC Edmonton 1 - 0 Forge FC