Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
USA Major League Soccer
2019-06-26 23:00:00 New England Revolution 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union
International Club Friendly
2019-06-26 08:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 MFK Karvina
2019-06-26 09:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 4 - 0 SK Prostejov
2019-06-26 09:00:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
2019-06-26 09:00:00 FC Zurich 4 - 0 FC Wil 1900
2019-06-26 09:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 0 GKS Tychy
2019-06-26 09:00:00 Elana Torun 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-06-26 09:15:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-06-26 09:30:00 Odra Opole 4 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
2019-06-26 10:59:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2019-06-26 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 St.Polten
2019-06-26 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 Pardubice
2019-06-26 14:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 0 Young Boys
2019-06-26 14:00:00 SKF Sered 7 - 2 Tatran LM
2019-06-26 14:10:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Cherno More Varna
2019-06-26 14:30:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-06-26 15:00:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 3 Budapest Honved
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 5 Terek Grozny
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 3 MFK Skalica
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 7 - 0 Sheffield FC
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 3 Celaya FC
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
2019-06-26 15:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 Opava
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 3 Trinec
2019-06-26 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2019-06-26 15:10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-06-26 15:20:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Sloboda
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Etar 2 - 1 Botev Galabovo
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Roskilde 1 - 2 Naestved
2019-06-26 15:30:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
2019-06-26 15:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 - 1 Spartak Pleven
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2019-06-26 15:35:00 Wurzburger Kickers 4 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
2019-06-26 15:35:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Chernomorets Pomorie
2019-06-26 15:59:00 DJK Ammerthal 0 - 6 Nurnberg
2019-06-26 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 1 Balzan FC
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Grasshopper 3 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 4 Trencin
2019-06-26 15:59:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Rostov FK 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 4 - 3 PFC Oleksandria
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Braine 0 - 5 Standard Liege
2019-06-26 15:59:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug 0 - 9 Holstein Kiel
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Dravinja 0 - 10 Maribor
2019-06-26 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2019-06-26 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 15 - 0 SV Reislingen
2019-06-26 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Zeta
2019-06-26 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2019-06-26 16:05:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 2 Bragantino
2019-06-26 16:05:00 Teplice 4 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-06-26 16:15:00 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-06-26 16:20:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 FC Pyunik
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3 - 2 Preuben Munster
2019-06-26 16:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Luzern 2 - 4 Winterthur
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Malchower SV 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
2019-06-26 16:30:00 SC Pinkafeld 1 - 6 Celtic FC
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
2019-06-26 16:30:00 SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt 0 - 9 Darmstadt
2019-06-26 16:45:00 Domzale 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Linfield FC
2019-06-26 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 5 Basel
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Brondby IF
2019-06-26 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 2 - 4 SV Horn
2019-06-26 17:00:00 VV Sittard 3 - 7 Fortuna Sittard
2019-06-26 17:00:00 KSKV Zwevezele 0 - 3 Oostende
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Oudenaarde 0 - 4 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-06-26 17:30:00 FC Unterföhring 2 - 4 FC Deisenhofen
2019-06-26 17:30:00 KSK Heist 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp
2019-06-26 17:30:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 4 VFB Hallbergmoos
2019-06-26 17:30:00 TSV Schott Mainz 4 - 2 SpVgg Eltville
2019-06-26 18:00:00 KFC Eppegem 2 - 4 Mechelen
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Olaria RJ U20 3 - 0 Nova Cidade U20
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Thes Sport 1 - 3 Sint-Truidense
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Algeciras 0 - 3 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 VOC Rotterdam
2019-06-26 18:05:00 Goncalense FC U20 2 - 1 Barra Mansa/RJ U20
2019-06-26 18:45:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Motherwell
Norway NM Cupen
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Fram Larvik 3 - 1 Baerum SK
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 4 - 0 Brann
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Viking 5 - 2 Stabaek
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Odd Grenland
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Haugesund 0 - 0 Strommen
2019-06-26 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Tromsdalen
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 3 Mjondalen IF
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Aalesund FK
J-League Cup
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 FC Tokyo
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Sweden Cupen
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 2 Vasalunds IF
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Gottne IF 3 - 1 Hudiksvalls ABK
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Tagarps AIK 1 - 3 FC Rosengard
African Nations Cup
2019-06-26 14:30:00 Nigeria 1 - 0 Guinea
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Uganda 1 - 1 Zimbabwe
2019-06-26 20:00:00 Egypt 2 - 0 Democratic Rep Congo
AFC Champions League
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-06-26 11:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds
Latvian Higher League
2019-06-26 16:45:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Fk Riga 0 - 1 Jelgava
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-06-26 02:30:00 Honduras 4 - 0 El Salvador
2019-06-26 22:30:00 Trinidad Tobago 1 - 1 Guyana
Iceland Cup
2019-06-26 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Kedah 3 - 2 MISC-MIFA
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Terengganu 3 - 1 Kuala Lumpur
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Melaka 1 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim
Malaysia Premier League
2019-06-26 12:15:00 Sabah 4 - 1 Sarawak
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 1 Negeri Sembilan
2019-06-26 13:00:00 UKM FC 2 - 4 Terengganu B
AFC Cup
2019-06-26 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-06-26 10:30:00 Minerva Academy 0 - 1 Abahani Limited
2019-06-26 10:30:00 Manang Marshyangdi Club 2 - 3 Chennai Titans
2019-06-26 12:00:00 Kitchee 1 - 0 April 25 Sports Club
2019-06-26 12:00:00 Fu Jen University 1 - 1 Wofoo Tai Po
2019-06-26 14:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 1 - 1 FC Altyn Asyr
2019-06-26 14:00:00 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 3 - 0 Khujand
Iceland Division 1
2019-06-26 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Landvetter IS 2 - 2 Dalen/Krokslatt
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Vastra Frolunda 3 - 1 Kallered SK
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Sala FF 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK FK
2019-06-26 17:30:00 Tullinge TP FK 2 - 2 Enhorna IF
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Hanvikens SK 3 - 0 Hargs BK
USL First Division
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Birmingham Legion
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Ottawa Fury 3 - 2 Charleston Battery
Finland Women Premier League
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 0 - 0 Merane (w)
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Y Ilves (W) 1 - 3 TPS Turku (w)
Moldova CUP
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Sporting Trestieni 2 - 4 Zimbru Chisinau
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 8 - 0 Maiak Chirsova
2019-06-26 15:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 0 FCM Ungheni
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Codru Lozova 7 - 1 Victoria Bardar
Lithuania cup
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Taip
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Siauliai 1 - 1 Baltija Panevezys
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Sveikata 0 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai
Georgia Primera Division
2019-06-26 14:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 - 1 Dila Gori
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-06-26 18:15:00 Raufoss U19 0 - 3 KFUM U19
Belarus Cup
2019-06-26 14:30:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 3 FK Vitebsk
2019-06-26 15:00:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Sputnik 2 - 5 BATE Borisov
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Granit Mikashevichi 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Yuzhanin Navoiy 2 - 1 Iftixor FK
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Istiklol Fergana 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 3 - 5 Mashal Muborak
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Sherdor Samarqand 0 - 1 Oktepa
BSWCP
2019-06-26 11:00:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 8 - 2 Romania Beach Soccer
2019-06-26 12:30:00 Italy Beach Soccer 4 - 2 Russia Beach Soccer
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Spain Beach Soccer 4 - 6 Ukraine Beach Soccer
2019-06-26 16:30:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 5 - 5 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-06-26 17:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo U19 3 - 2 Eskilsminne IF U19
Brazil Youth
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 1 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 0 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-06-26 18:00:00 America MG Youth 1 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 3 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 0 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-06-26 19:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 2 - 2 Santos (Youth)
Moldova Division 2
2019-06-26 15:30:00 FC Olimpia Balti 0 - 2 FC Cahul-2005
Iraqi Premier League
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Al Shorta 3 - 1 Al Semawah
2019-06-26 16:15:00 Naft Misan 4 - 1 Naft Alwasat
Indonesia Super League
2019-06-26 08:30:00 Perseru Serui 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang
2019-06-26 08:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 2 - 2 Bali United
2019-06-26 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 - 1 Persela Lamongan
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Parnu JK 6 - 0 Keila JK
IDN D2
2019-06-26 07:25:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
2019-06-26 08:30:00 Persedikab Kediri 1 - 1 Martapura FC
2019-06-26 11:30:00 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 0 Persis Solo FC
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-06-26 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 4 Fjolnir (w)
2019-06-26 19:15:00 Augnablik (w) 1 - 0 Afturelding/Fram (w)
BRA SPC
2019-06-26 22:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
Macao Division 1
2019-06-26 11:05:00 Hang Sai 2 - 1 MFA Development
2019-06-26 13:10:00 Cheng Fung 5 - 2 Tim IEC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Fluminense U20 3 - 0 Madureira Youth
2019-06-26 13:00:00 Atletico Tubarao U20 1 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Tigres Brasil U20 0 - 3 Campos AA U20
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Americano RJ U20 0 - 1 Marica RJ U20
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Avai (Youth) 1 - 2 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Criciuma SC (Youth) 4 - 2 Joinville SC Youth
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 1 - 3 Sao Paulo U20
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Guarani de Palhoca U20 2 - 1 CA Metropolitano U20
Australia U20
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Sydney Olympic U20 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
NOR D4
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Lyn Oslo 0 - 3 Frigg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Lahden Reipas 1 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2019-06-26 15:30:00 JaPS 6 - 1 Sudet
2019-06-26 15:30:00 VPS J Akatemia 0 - 3 SC KuFu-98
2019-06-26 15:30:00 RoPS 2 6 - 3 OLS Oulu
2019-06-26 16:30:00 JS Hercules 1 - 1 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-26 17:00:00 IS Halmia 1 - 4 Angelholms FF
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Qviding FIF 6 - 0 KSF Prespa Birlik
2019-06-26 17:00:00 Huddinge IF 2 - 2 Newroz FC
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Taby 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-26 00:10:00 Winnipeg 2 - 3 Des Moines Menace
2019-06-26 00:20:00 Chicago Fire Premier 1 - 2 Holland Cincinnati lion
2019-06-26 01:00:00 Ruth Portland 1 - 4 PDX FC
2019-06-26 23:00:00 FC Monmouth 2 - 4 Atlantic City FC
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Florida Elite 3 - 1 Sarasota Metropolis FC
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Manhattan SC 4 - 0 Black Rock FC
2019-06-26 23:00:00 West Mass Pioneers 3 - 1 Westchester Flames
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Kingston Stockade FC 1 - 2 Brooklyn Italians
2019-06-26 23:00:00 Northern Virginia United 1 - 2 Frederick
2019-06-26 23:30:00 FC Motown 4 - 0 Hershey
Poland Regional Cup
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Unia Skierniewice 3 - 3 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Fen qing Guan
2019-06-26 15:30:00 KaaPo U20 0 - 0 TPS Turku U20
2019-06-26 16:15:00 IF Gnistan U20 2 - 0 FC Honka U20
USA Women Premier League
2019-06-26 00:30:00 Asheville City SC ?w? 0 - 2 Charlotte Lady Eagles(w)
2019-06-26 22:00:00 Lake Norman Eclipse (W) 2 - 4 Wake FC Women
Rwanda cup
2019-06-26 13:00:00 AS Kigali 1 - 2 Rayon Sports FC
NIR WD1
2019-06-26 18:45:00 Derry City (w) 0 - 2 Cliftonville LFC (w)
2019-06-26 19:00:00 Linfield (w) 3 - 2 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-06-26 15:30:00 EIF Academy 4 - 1 Toolon Taisto
2019-06-26 15:30:00 Union Plaani 3 - 3 Ri Pa
2019-06-26 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 7 - 0 FJK
2019-06-26 15:59:00 PaiHa 0 - 3 Inter Turku II
2019-06-26 16:15:00 FC Finnkurd 2 - 2 HPS
2019-06-26 16:15:00 Herto 1 - 1 RiPS
2019-06-26 17:00:00 TPV/2 6 - 3 TKT
Uruguay U19 League
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 2 - 3 Defensor Sporting U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-06-26 20:00:00 KFR Aegir 1 - 1 Ellidi
2019-06-26 20:00:00 KM Reykjavik 1 - 4 IH Hafnarfjordur
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-06-26 20:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 1 - 3 Reynir Sandgerdi
Chile Primera D
2019-06-26 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 General VelAsquez
Norway Division 1 Women
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Honefoss (w) 1 - 2 Grand Bodo (w)
Argentine Torneo B
2019-06-26 19:00:00 Central Cordoba 0 - 1 CA Central Argentino
Russia Div 3
2019-06-26 10:50:00 Sdusshor-Volga-M 1 - 2 FK Akademiya Tolyatti
2019-06-26 14:30:00 Elektroavtomatika 5 - 0 UOR Stavropol
2019-06-26 15:00:00 Volna Kovernino 3 - 0 FC Zenit Izhevsk-M
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-06-26 15:20:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez
Brazil L
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Americano RJ 2 - 1 CEAC/Araruama
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 4 - 1 Mageense FC
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 1 - 1 Perolas Negras
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Friburguense RJ 0 - 1 CFRJ Marica RJ
2019-06-26 18:05:00 Tigres Brasil 3 - 0 CGI April 7
Columbia U20 League
2019-06-26 15:59:00 Deportivo Pereira U20 0 - 2 Cortulua U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-06-26 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 1 Betis FC U20
Malaysia U19 Cup
2019-06-26 08:15:00 Sabah FA U19 0 - 6 Terengganu U19
2019-06-26 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan U19 0 - 1 Kedah U19
2019-06-26 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U19 0 - 3 Selangor United U19
2019-06-26 08:45:00 Pahang U19 1 - 0 Sarawak U19
2019-06-26 08:50:00 Petaling Jaya City U19 1 - 0 Melaka United U19
2019-06-26 08:55:00 UiTM FC U19 1 - 3 PKNS FC U19
2019-06-26 12:45:00 Perak U19 2 - 0 Pulau Pinang U19
Laos Premier League
2019-06-26 10:00:00 Lao Toyota FC 1 - 1 Lao Army FC
Canadian Premier League
2019-06-26 22:00:00 HFX Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Valour
2019-06-26 23:00:00 York 9 FC 0 - 2 Cavalry FC