Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-06-25 15:00:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Inter Turku 1 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 4 - 2 KPV
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
2019-06-25 15:30:00 KuPs 5 - 1 Lahti
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-06-25 17:00:00 AIK Solna 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
International Club Friendly
2019-06-25 08:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 3 - 1 Sokol
2019-06-25 09:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-06-25 11:00:00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Aarhus AGF
2019-06-25 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 4 Kalmar
2019-06-25 11:30:00 Hacken 2 - 2 Vendsyssel
2019-06-25 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 6 - 1 Santos Laguna
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2019-06-25 14:00:00 Slovan Sahy 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2019-06-25 14:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-06-25 14:00:00 Torpedo moskva 3 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 2 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 4 - 0 Sabayi
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Nitra 2 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2019-06-25 15:45:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 1 FC Clinceni
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Widzew lodz
2019-06-25 16:25:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 5 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-06-25 16:30:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 4 Botosani
2019-06-25 16:30:00 Kriens 5 - 2 Zurich B team
2019-06-25 16:30:00 ?Senftenberg 1 - 17 Energie Cottbus
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
2019-06-25 17:00:00 SV Leobendorf 0 - 3 Rapid Wien
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Quick 20 2 - 11 AFC Ajax
2019-06-25 17:00:00 SV Pullach 3 - 2 ASV Dachau
2019-06-25 17:00:00 VfB Oldenburg 2 - 2 SV Rodinghausen
2019-06-25 17:20:00 Al Merrikh 3 - 1 Hilal O Baye
2019-06-25 17:30:00 Sparta Petegem 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2019-06-25 17:30:00 SR Brasov 0 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
2019-06-25 18:45:00 East Fife 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
2019-06-25 18:45:00 Elgin City 5 - 2 Strathspey Thistle
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Libano AM U19 2 - 0 EC Taruma (Youth)
Sweden Cupen
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Grebbestads IF 0 - 4 FC Trollhattan
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 6 Torns IF
2019-06-25 17:00:00 IFK Lulea 3 - 3 IFK Umea
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Eneby BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamns AIK
African Nations Cup
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Cameroon 2 - 0 Guinea Bissau
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Ghana 2 - 2 Benin
UEFA Champions League
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
2019-06-25 18:45:00 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 FC Lincoln
Sweden Superettan
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 6 Vasteras SK FK
AFC Champions League
2019-06-25 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 2 Kashima Antlers
2019-06-25 11:30:00 Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Finland Ykkonen
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Mypa 0 - 5 Jaro
2019-06-25 15:30:00 MuSa 1 - 0 TPV Tampere
2019-06-25 15:30:00 AC Oulu 2 - 2 AC Kajaani
Latvian Higher League
2019-06-25 15:00:00 FK Ventspils 2 - 2 FK Spartaks
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-06-25 01:05:00 Haiti 2 - 1 Costa Rica
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Felda United 2 - 3 Perak
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Selangor 5 - 2 Pahang
2019-06-25 13:00:00 PKNP FC 2 - 2 Selangor PKNS
Malaysia Premier League
2019-06-25 08:45:00 Selangor United 2 - 3 PDRM
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 2 - 0 Pahang UiTM FC
AFC Cup
2019-06-25 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 1 Ceres FC
2019-06-25 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 4 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
FIFA Women
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Italy (w) 2 - 0 China (w)
2019-06-25 19:00:00 Netherland (w) 2 - 1 Japan (w)
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-25 17:00:00 IF Lodde 2 - 2 Malmo City FC
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Lindsdals IF 0 - 0 Vaxjo Norra IF
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Hoganas BK 0 - 1 Hogaborgs BK
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 3 - 0 Gnosjo IF
2019-06-25 18:00:00 IFK Osterakers Fk 0 - 1 Fanna BK
2019-06-25 18:00:00 IK Franke 3 - 5 Vallentuna BK
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Vaksala SK 2 - 1 Brottby
Moldova CUP
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 6 - 1 Drochia
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Edinet 1 - 3 FC Milsami
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 12 - 0 FC Sireti
2019-06-25 17:00:00 CS Petrocub 7 - 0 FC Tighina
Lithuania cup
2019-06-25 15:00:00 FK Minija 1 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
Georgia Primera Division
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2019-06-25 17:30:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-06-25 18:30:00 Skedsmo U19 1 - 4 Ullern 2 U19
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2019-06-25 13:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 2 Yashnobod
BSWCP
2019-06-25 11:00:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 1 - 1 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2019-06-25 12:30:00 Spain Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Russia Beach Soccer
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Ukraine Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-06-25 16:30:00 Romania Beach Soccer 1 - 6 Belarus Beach Soccer
Brazil Youth
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 4 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-06-25 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 7 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2019-06-25 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2019-06-25 15:30:00 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 1 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-06-25 14:00:00 Baghdad 1 - 0 Al-Hudod
2019-06-25 16:15:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 2 Al Talaba
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-06-25 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 1 - 2 Hafnarfjordur (w)
2019-06-25 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 3 - 0 IA Akranes (w)
International Friendly
2019-06-25 21:30:00 El Salvador (w) U20 1 - 2 Guatemala (w) U20
Iceland U19 League
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19 2 - 2 Vikingur U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 2 - 2 Virgin grid U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 2 IA Kari U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 5 - 3 Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 9 - 0 Grotta Kria U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 2 - 0 Leiknir KB U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 3 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 5 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2019-06-25 20:00:00 IR LettirU19 1 - 2 UMF Njardvik U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-06-25 01:00:00 Pottu Via Ho 0 - 1 Manta FC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-06-25 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Vantaa 1 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
2019-06-25 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 1 - 1 KajHa
2019-06-25 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 2 - 2 VIFK
2019-06-25 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere II
2019-06-25 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 0 - 4 MP MIKELI
2019-06-25 15:59:00 FC Espoo 0 - 2 SalPa
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-25 17:00:00 Nosaby IF 0 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
2019-06-25 17:15:00 Vanersborg FK 3 - 1 Vargarda IK
2019-06-25 17:30:00 IFK Amal 2 - 5 Stenungsunds IF
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-25 22:00:00 Asheville City SC 0 - 0 Greenville FC
2019-06-25 23:00:00 Dalton Red Wolves SC 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
2019-06-25 23:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 1 - 0 Boston
2019-06-25 23:30:00 Daytona SC 3 - 2 Lakeland Tropics
Finland Kolmonen
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Esse IK 1 - 2 Sporting Kristina
2019-06-25 15:59:00 TiPS 3 - 5 LPS
2019-06-25 15:59:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 3 - 3 I-JBK
Poland Division 4
2019-06-25 15:00:00 Unia Tarnow 0 - 2 Jutrzenka Giebultow
2019-06-25 15:59:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4 - 0 Huragan Wolomin
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-06-25 18:00:00 Nacional AC U19 1 - 0 Ala Pungas U19 PR
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 2 - 3 Vatnaliljur
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Stokkseyri 2 - 4 Berserkir Reykjavik
2019-06-25 20:00:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 1 - 2 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Argentine Torneo B
2019-06-25 19:00:00 CA Sarmiento de Humboldt 1 - 1 Mitre SdE
Russia Div 3
2019-06-25 12:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 4 - 2 FK Vulkan
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-06-25 09:25:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 0 - 5 Ha Noi (w)
Germany Landespokal
2019-06-25 17:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 - 1 KSV Baunatal
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-06-25 11:00:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 5 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
2019-06-25 12:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 3 - 2 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves
2019-06-25 12:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 4 - 2 FK Aktobe Reserves
Myanmar League 2
2019-06-25 09:00:00 Silver Stars 1 - 5 Mawyawadi
Myanmar U20 League
2019-06-25 09:00:00 Ispe FC U20 9 - 1 Mawyawadi FC U20