Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Korea League
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 5 - 4 Pohang Steelers
USA Major League Soccer
2019-06-23 00:05:00 FC Dallas 3 - 0 Toronto FC
2019-06-23 00:10:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
2019-06-23 02:10:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2019-06-23 03:05:00 Portland Timbers 4 - 0 Houston Dynamo
2019-06-23 21:30:00 Columbus Crew 0 - 1 FC Kansas City
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 0 Rosenborg
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Stabaek
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 3 - 1 Haugesund
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 4 Bodo Glimt
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Brann 1 - 0 Lillestrom
J-League Division 1
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 FC Tokyo
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
International Club Friendly
2019-06-23 01:00:00 Diriangen 4 - 3 Santos De Guapiles
2019-06-23 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Dunajska Streda 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-06-23 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-06-23 12:05:00 TSV Neuried 2 - 4 FC Schwabing 56
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 3 Gonsenheim
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Vfb Bottrop 1900 0 - 13 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Opava 2 - 1 Brno
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-06-23 14:45:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-06-23 15:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
2019-06-23 15:00:00 SKU Amstetten 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Club Brugge 9 - 1 KSK Heist
2019-06-23 15:59:00 AC Sementina 0 - 12 Lugano
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Sepsi 2 - 2 FK Backa Topola
2019-06-23 15:59:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2019-06-23 15:59:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 2 KF Laci
2019-06-23 20:20:00 Sport Boys 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Chinese Super League
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 2 Tianjin Tianhai
2019-06-23 11:35:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 3 Chongqing SWM Motors
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
African Nations Cup
2019-06-23 14:30:00 Morocco 1 - 0 Namibia
2019-06-23 17:00:00 Senegal 2 - 0 Tanzania
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Algeria 2 - 0 Kenya
Sweden Superettan
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 2 IK Brage
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Halmstads 4 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Orgryte
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Raufoss 2 - 1 Aalesund FK
2019-06-23 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 0 Ham-Kam
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 4 - 1 Jerv
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 2 Tromsdalen
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Sogndal 4 - 2 Skeid Oslo
Iceland Premier Division
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 5 - 1 Fylkir
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Grindavik
2019-06-23 17:00:00 KA Akureyri 3 - 4 Vikingur Reykjavik
2019-06-23 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik
Singapore League
2019-06-23 09:30:00 Singapore Warriors 1 - 2 Geylang United FC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-06-23 15:59:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 2 FK Palanga
Sweden Division 1
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Bodens BK 5 - 2 Rynninge IK
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 0 Gefle IF
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Tegs SK 2 - 2 FC Linkoping City
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 Karlstad BK
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 5 - 1 IF Sylvia
Copa America
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Colombia 1 - 0 Paraguay
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Qatar 0 - 2 Argentina
Belarusian Premier League
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
2019-06-23 15:59:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
2019-06-23 17:45:00 FC Gomel 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-06-23 00:05:00 USA 6 - 0 Trinidad Tobago
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Canada 7 - 0 cuba
J-League Division 2
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
FIFA Women
2019-06-23 15:30:00 England (w) 3 - 0 Cameroon (w)
2019-06-23 19:00:00 France (w) 1 - 1 Brazil (w)
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 4 - 1 Tullinge TP FK
2019-06-23 14:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - 1 IFK Trelleborg
VIC Premier League
2019-06-23 06:00:00 South Melbourne 0 - 2 Kingston City
2019-06-23 06:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 Altona Magic
USL First Division
2019-06-23 00:35:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 2 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-06-23 00:35:00 Saint Louis FC 2 - 2 North Carolina
2019-06-23 00:50:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Swope Park Rangers
2019-06-23 00:55:00 Birmingham Legion 2 - 2 Hartford Athletic
2019-06-23 01:05:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 Real Monarchs
2019-06-23 01:10:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 4 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-06-23 01:35:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 0 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
2019-06-23 02:05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 1 New Mexico United
2019-06-23 03:05:00 Sacramento Republic FC 6 - 0 Tulsa Roughneck
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-06-23 07:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3 - 0 Senior NTC (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2019-06-23 01:00:00 FC Vorkuta 5 - 1 SC Waterloo
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Ordabasy 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 2 - 0 Okzhetpes
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 FK Taraz
2019-06-23 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2019-06-23 14:00:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
Swden Women Division 2
2019-06-23 09:40:00 Hasselby SK ?w? 1 - 1 Sodersnackornas BK?w?
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna (w)
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Trelleborgs FF (w) 0 - 2 IS Halmia (w)
2019-06-23 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 2 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 4 - 3 Borgeby FK (w)
Japan Women League Cup
2019-06-23 04:00:00 INAC (w) 0 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 1 Nojima Stella ?W?
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 3 - 3 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2019-06-23 07:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 5 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Georgia Primera Division
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
2019-06-23 17:30:00 Dila Gori 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-06-23 14:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 3 HB Torshavn
2019-06-23 14:00:00 AB Argir 0 - 3 Vikingur Gotu
NSW Premier League
2019-06-23 05:05:00 South Coast Wolves 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic
2019-06-23 05:10:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 0 Manly United
2019-06-23 06:35:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 5 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2019-06-23 07:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
2019-06-23 07:00:00 Sydney United 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-06-23 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 0 - 0 Kingston CityU20
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 2 - 2 Dandenong City U20
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Hume City U20 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-06-23 10:30:00 Krakeroy U19 2 - 2 Lyn Fotball U19
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 2 - 5 Kristiansund BK U19
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 2 - 2 Dalian Chanjoy
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 3 Baoding Rongda FC
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 3 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 0 - 0 Taizhou Yuanda
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 2 - 0 Yunnan Kunlu
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 0 - 1 Shenyang City Public
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Kunshan FC
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Hebei Jingying 3 - 0 ShanXi xingdu
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Xi An Daxing Chongde 2 - 1 Bei Li Gong
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Hubei Chufengheli FC 3 - 2 Fujian Tianxin
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Guangxi Baoyun FC
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 3 - 4 Zhejiang Yiwu
2019-06-23 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Wuhan three town
2019-06-23 11:30:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 4 - 0 Hunan Billows
2019-06-23 11:30:00 Zibo Sunday 1 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng
2019-06-23 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 0 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
China Reserves League
2019-06-23 06:30:00 Shanghai SIPG Reserves 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe Reserves
2019-06-23 07:00:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC Reserves
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 4 - 2 Shandong Luneng Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-06-23 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 1 - 4 Bangkok United FC
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Chainat FC 1 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 3 - 1 Suphanburi FC
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Samut Prakan City 2 - 1 Port FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Caboolture FC 2 - 4 Bayside United FC
Japan Football League
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 1 Miyazaki
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 2 - 3 Imabari FC
2019-06-23 06:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 0 - 0 Veertien Kuwana
2019-06-23 06:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 0 Suzuka unlimited
USA Women
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 0 - 1 Seattle Reign (w)
Spain Youth Cup
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 3 - 3 Levante U19
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Real Madrid U19 2 - 2 Villarreal U19
BSWCP
2019-06-23 07:00:00 FBS Kolbudy Beach 6 - 4 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Dragon Bojano Beach 4 - 5 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-06-23 09:10:00 BSCC Lodz Beach 4 - 2 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2019-06-23 10:25:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach 3 - 5 KP Lodz Beach
2019-06-23 11:20:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 4 - 1 Hemako Sztutowo Beach
2019-06-23 12:50:00 Dragon Bojano Beach 1 - 8 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-06-23 13:59:00 KP Lodz Beach 6 - 2 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-06-23 15:00:00 BSCC Lodz Beach 5 - 4 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2019-06-23 16:05:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 0 - 0 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-06-23 13:00:00 kupiskis 2 - 1 Alytis Alytus
2019-06-23 15:00:00 FK Trakai II 3 - 2 Siauliai
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-06-23 09:30:00 Algeciras 4 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2019-06-23 09:30:00 Alcobendas Sport 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Alaves B 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Las Rozas 2 - 1 Mallorca B
2019-06-23 10:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 1 Portugalete
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Marino luanco 0 - 0 Sestao
2019-06-23 17:30:00 Union Viera 0 - 2 Cadiz B
2019-06-23 18:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 CF La Nucia
Moldova Division 2
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 4 - 2 Real Succes
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 2 - 2 KR Reykjavik (w)
2019-06-23 17:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 3 Valur (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 0 Ubon UMT United
2019-06-23 11:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 2 Rayong FC
2019-06-23 11:55:00 Lampang FC 1 - 3 Customs Department FC
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Sisaket FC
Iraqi Premier League
2019-06-23 17:30:00 Al Zawraa 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
ACT Premier League
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Tuggeranong United 1 - 2 Cooma Tigers
Bulgaria Woman's C
2019-06-23 14:30:00 Enko Plovdiv (w) 1 - 4 Sportika Blagoevgrad (w)
QLD Premier League
2019-06-23 05:10:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 3 - 1 Gold Coast United
2019-06-23 07:00:00 Moreton Bay United 0 - 3 Brisbane Strikers
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 4 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 0 Geelong Sc
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 0 - 1 RI 3 Corrales CF
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Ovetense FC 0 - 0 General Caballero
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 0 3 De Febrero
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Ekibastuzets 2 - 0 Bulat Temirtau
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Astana B 1 - 3 Baikonur
2019-06-23 11:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 0 - 2 Altay FK
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 2 - 1 Akademiya Ontustik
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 10 RGUOR Minsk (w)
Georgia Division
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 2 FC Kolkheti Poti
2019-06-23 15:59:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 0 Shukura Kobuleti
Indonesia Super League
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Pstni 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Persib Bandung 1 - 1 Madura United
2019-06-23 11:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
IDN PL
2019-06-23 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 0 - 1 Persita Tangerang
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 Perserang Serang
2019-06-23 08:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 3 - 0 PSBK Blitar
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Cilegon United 1 - 0 BaBel United
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-06-23 12:00:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 0 - 2 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik
2019-06-23 12:00:00 FK Andijan-2 0 - 3 Lokomotiv BFK
2019-06-23 12:30:00 Zaamin 2 - 0 Yuzhanin Navoiy
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Termez Surkhon 2 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Yashnobod 0 - 2 Rash Milk
2019-06-23 13:00:00 FK Chigatoy 0 - 4 Turon Nukus
2019-06-23 13:15:00 Aral Nukus 2 - 1 Yangiyer
2019-06-23 14:30:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 - 1 Buxoro FK
2019-06-23 14:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Austria U21 1 - 1 Germany U21
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Denmark U21 2 - 0 Serbia U21
K League Challenge League
2019-06-23 10:00:00 FC Anyang 2 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
BRA SPB
2019-06-23 18:00:00 CE Uniao 1 - 0 AA Batel
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Independiente FSJ 1 - 3 Nacional PR
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Rolandia EC 2 - 2 Apucarana SC
J-League Division 3
2019-06-23 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 3 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
2019-06-23 08:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 3 - 1 Gainare Tottori
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 3 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Confianca SE 1 - 0 Ferroviario CE
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 2 Sao Jose PoA RS
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Luverdense 4 - 0 Atletico Acreano
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 1 SC Paysandu Para
BRA D4
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 1 Boavista SC Saquarema
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Caldense MG 0 - 2 Ituano SP
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Ipora EC 2 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT
2019-06-23 18:30:00 Brasiliense 1 - 2 Vitoria ES
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Cianorte PR 0 - 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Brusque FC 2 - 0 Hercilio Luz SC
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Avenida RS 0 - 0 Caxias RS
2019-06-23 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 1 - 0 Juazeirense
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 0 - 2 Floresta CE
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Manaus (AM) 4 - 1 Real Desportivo/RO
BRA SPC
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Taubate 0 - 1 Nacional SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Juventus SP 2 - 1 Corinthians Paulista B
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Rio Claro 2 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
2019-06-23 13:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 1 - 2 Comercial-SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Linense(BRA) 2 - 1 Batatais
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Santo Andre 2 - 2 Gremio Osasco
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 1 Noroeste
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 0 Ponte Preta B
Macao Division 1
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Sporting de Macau 3 - 1 MFA Development
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-06-23 15:45:00 Campos AA U20 1 - 2 Duque de Caxias RJ U20
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo U20 0 - 2 Sampaio Correa RJ U20
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Linense SP (Youth) 2 - 2 Votuporanguense (Youth)
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Penapolense (Youth) 2 - 2 Comercial FC U20
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Gremio Osasco Youth 1 - 2 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 2 - 1 CA Taboao da Serra (Youth)
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Velo Clube Youth 4 - 2 Sao Carlos (Youth)
2019-06-23 18:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 0 - 0 Capivariano FC SP Youth
Iceland U19 League
2019-06-23 16:15:00 Thor Akureyri U19 1 - 0 HK Kopavogur U19
2019-06-23 18:30:00 Haukar U19 4 - 3 Breidablik UBK U19
Australia U20
2019-06-23 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 0 Manly United U20
2019-06-23 03:00:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20
2019-06-23 04:30:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions U20
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 5 Sutherland Sharks U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-06-23 19:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 1 CDS Santa Rita
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 3 - 0 CD Clan Juvenil
WAUS WD1
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Balcatta (w) 2 - 0 Stirling Panthers SC (w)
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Queens Park SC (w) 2 - 3 Fremantle City FC (w)
NOR D4
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Stabaek B 0 - 1 Traff
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 3 - 4 Skjervoy
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Junkeren 0 - 0 Lillestrom B
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Mandalskameratene 6 - 0 Start Kristiansand B
2019-06-23 13:30:00 Norild 1 - 4 Grei
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Djerv 1919 3 - 1 Stromsgodset B
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Gjelleraasen IL 0 - 3 Finnsnes
2019-06-23 14:00:00 IF Floya 2 - 2 Honefoss BK
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-06-23 16:45:00 Mirandes 2 - 0 Baleares
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Hercules 1 - 3 Ponferradina
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Belenenses U17 0 - 2 Spg C Braga U17
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 1 - 5 Benfica Sad U17
Norway 2.Liga
2019-06-23 11:30:00 FK Arendal 4 - 0 Nardo FK
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Hodd 3 - 1 Sola
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 2 Egersunds IK
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Bryne
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Qviding FIF 2 - 3 BK Olympic
2019-06-23 12:00:00 Sundbybergs 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Skelleftea FF 0 - 0 IFK Timra
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Taftea IK 2 - 5 Ytterhogdal IK
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Tyreso FF 2 - 0 Haninge
2019-06-23 13:00:00 IFK Stocksund 2 - 0 Karlbergs BK
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Nassjo FF 1 - 4 Osterlen FF
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 2 - 2 Motala AIF FK
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 0 - 1 Taby
2019-06-23 14:00:00 IFK Mora FK 1 - 4 Gamla Upsala SK
2019-06-23 14:30:00 FC Gute 1 - 0 Enkoping
2019-06-23 15:59:00 IFK Lidingo FK 1 - 2 Kungsangens IF
2019-06-23 17:00:00 AFK Linkoping 3 - 5 Assyriska
Myanmar Professional League
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Shan United 0 - 0 YANGON UNITED
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Ayeyawady united 1 - 2 Laconi Lian
2019-06-23 09:30:00 Chinland 1 - 3 Dagon FC
TAS Premier League
2019-06-23 04:05:00 South Hobart 2 - 0 Glenn Nochi Knight
NSW-N Premier League
2019-06-23 04:30:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2019-06-23 04:35:00 Maitland 3 - 1 Weston Workers FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-06-23 04:05:00 Sunshine Coast (w) 2 - 5 Moreton Bay United (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-23 00:15:00 Florida Elite 3 - 1 Weston
2019-06-23 02:00:00 ASC San Diego 6 - 0 Oxnard Guerreros FC
2019-06-23 02:10:00 FC Davis 5 - 3 Sacramento Gold
2019-06-23 15:59:00 AC Connecticut 0 - 3 Westchester Flames
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Santa Cruz Breakers 2 - 5 Ventura County Fusion
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Hippocampus of southern California 4 - 1 San Francisco City
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Seattle Sounders U23 3 - 1 Nani Lian
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs 4 - 1 FC Buffalo
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Junior Lone Star 1 - 3 West Chester United
2019-06-23 22:10:00 Brooklyn Italians 5 - 0 Rod Nyders
2019-06-23 23:00:00 New York universe B team 5 - 0 GL Rough Diamonds
2019-06-23 23:00:00 Dalton Red Wolves SC 2 - 3 South Georgia Tormenta B
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-06-23 05:55:00 Caboolture FC Reserves 1 - 4 Bayside United FC Reserve
FFSA WPL
2019-06-23 04:45:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 8 Adelaide University (w)
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic FC (w) 0 - 4 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
2019-06-23 05:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 4 - 0 North Shore Mariners (w)
2019-06-23 05:15:00 Manly Utd (w) 0 - 1 Northern Tigers FC (w)
2019-06-23 06:35:00 Maca Searle (w) 0 - 1 NWS Koala (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-23 07:20:00 University of Queensland FC Snr (w) 0 - 4 Ipswich City ?w?
USA Women Premier League
2019-06-23 00:30:00 Alamo City SC (w) 2 - 0 Texas Titans (w)
2019-06-23 01:00:00 Utah Arrows SC (w) 1 - 0 Utah Royals Reserves (W)
2019-06-23 02:00:00 ISC Gunners FC (W) 4 - 0 OSA (w)
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Florida Krush (w) 1 - 0 Florida Tropics (W)
2019-06-23 17:00:00 FC Surge (W) 1 - 1 Orlando Kicks (w)
2019-06-23 17:00:00 Team Boca Blast (w) 6 - 1 Florida Gulf Coast DL FC?w?
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Pittsburgh Steel City FC (w) 3 - 1 Lehigh Valley Tempest (w)
2019-06-23 19:00:00 KC Courage (w) 0 - 5 Fire and Ice SC?w?
2019-06-23 19:00:00 FC Wichita (w) 1 - 3 St. Louis Lions?w?
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Indian Saints(W) 0 - 2 Green Bay Glory (w)
2019-06-23 19:30:00 Albuquerque Sol (w) 4 - 1 Arizona (w)
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Alabama (w) 4 - 2 Nashville Rhythm FC (w)
2019-06-23 21:00:00 Detroit Sun?w? 1 - 2 Indiana Union (w)
2019-06-23 21:00:00 NJ Wizards SC Cedar Stars?w? 2 - 2 New York Athletic Club (w)
2019-06-23 23:00:00 Oklahoma City (w) 0 - 1 SouthStar?w?
Rwanda cup
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 2 - 2 Intare FC
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Gicumbi FC 0 - 2 Rayon Sports FC
Japan Futsal League
2019-06-23 02:30:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 1 - 0 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 2 - 7 Vasagey oita Futsal
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 8 - 0 Nagano Futsal
2019-06-23 05:00:00 F-League selection Futsal 1 - 7 Nagoya oceans Futsal
Japan Challenge League Women
2019-06-23 02:00:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 1 - 2 Niigata University H W (W)
2019-06-23 02:00:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 0 - 3 FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-06-23 19:30:00 Yaracuy FC 1 - 3 Gran Valencia FC
Queensland U20 League
2019-06-23 04:45:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 0 - 2 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
2019-06-23 05:35:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 2 - 3 Sunshine Coast U20
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2019-06-23 03:00:00 Tuggeranong United U20 3 - 2 Cooma Tigers U20
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Jose Bonifacio EC 2 - 1 Bandeirante
2019-06-23 13:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 1 - 1 Inter Bebedouro/SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Guarulhos SP 1 - 1 Uniao Suzano AC SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Assisense SP 0 - 1 AA Itarare
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Anpaao 5 - 0 Manthiqueira/SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 XV de Jau 1 - 2 Uniao Barbarense
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Brasilis FC 1 - 2 Jaguariuna FC
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Independente FC Limeira 2 - 0 Rio Branco(SP)
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Francana 2 - 3 Matonense SP
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Uniao Mogi 1 - 5 Paulista(SP)
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-06-23 05:35:00 North Shore Marin 2 - 1 Hills Brumbies
Malawi Premier League
2019-06-23 12:30:00 EPAC United 0 - 1 TN Stars
2019-06-23 12:30:00 Chitipa United 3 - 5 Blue Eagles
2019-06-23 12:30:00 Masters Security 0 - 0 Azam Tigers FC
2019-06-23 12:30:00 Mzuzu University 0 - 0 Big Bullets FC
2019-06-23 12:45:00 Ntopwa United FC 5 - 1 Mlatho Mponela FC
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Atletico Pantoja 1 - 1 Jarabacoa FC
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Central Cordoba 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Kampuchea League
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Police Commisionary FC 5 - 1 National Sports Academy
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Nagaworld FC 2 - 3 Visakha FC
Chile Primera D
2019-06-23 19:45:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 2 - 1 Deportes Recoleta
2019-06-23 20:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 0 Colchagua CD
2019-06-23 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 - 0 Lautaro de Buin
Philippines UFL
2019-06-23 07:30:00 Philippine Air Force 0 - 3 Green Archers United
Irish women National Union
2019-06-23 13:25:00 Cork City Women 3 - 4 DLR Waves (w)
Malaysia FAM League
2019-06-23 08:45:00 Puchong Fuerza 4 - 1 Ultimate FC
2019-06-23 08:45:00 Penjara FC 1 - 4 Kelantan United
2019-06-23 08:45:00 DDM FC 1 - 1 Kuching FA
Norway Division 1 Women
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 5 - 1 Byasen Toppfotball (w)
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Aasane (w) 0 - 0 Kaupanger (w)
Argentine Torneo B
2019-06-23 14:00:00 Velez de San Ramon 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Huaico Hondo
2019-06-23 22:15:00 Club Atletico Guemes 3 - 0 Deportivo Achirense
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-06-23 12:05:00 Taastrup FC 3 - 0 Kastrup
Venezuela U20 League
2019-06-23 17:30:00 Estudiantes de Caracas Reserves 3 - 4 LALA FC Reserves
2019-06-23 19:30:00 Zamora Reserves 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC Reserves
2019-06-23 19:30:00 CD Lara Reserves 2 - 0 Estudiantes Merida Reserves
Fiji National League
2019-06-23 03:30:00 Tavua FC 0 - 2 Labasa FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-06-23 15:59:00 Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC
PER C
2019-06-23 16:30:00 Juan Aurich 0 - 2 Dep.San Martin
2019-06-23 16:30:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
2019-06-23 20:30:00 Victoria Sports 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
2019-06-23 20:30:00 Santa Rosa Pucallpa 1 - 2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2019-06-23 20:30:00 Santos FC Lima 2 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
2019-06-23 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-06-23 02:40:00 Lake Macquarie City FC U20 2 - 0 Charlestown City Blues U20
2019-06-23 02:45:00 Maitland FC U20 0 - 1 Weston Workers U20
2019-06-23 03:30:00 North Shore Mariners U20 1 - 1 Hills Brumbies U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-06-23 05:05:00 Coomera 2 - 2 Surfers Paradise
Brazil
2019-06-23 19:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2 - 1 Bragantino PA
2019-06-23 20:00:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 0 America PE
Brazil L
2019-06-23 14:00:00 CGI April 7 1 - 3 Mageense FC
2019-06-23 18:00:00 CEAC/Araruama 1 - 1 Itaborai Profute
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Queimados RJ 1 - 5 AA Carapebus
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RJ 0 - 3 CFRJ Marica RJ
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Campos RJ 1 - 1 Duque de Caxias RJ
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 1 - 3 America-RJ
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Sao Paulo RJ 1 - 3 Perolas Negras
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Tainan City 0 - 2 Tatung FC
2019-06-23 08:00:00 Fu Jen University 2 - 2 Taichung Futuro
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 5 - 1 Ming Chuan University
2019-06-23 11:00:00 Taicheng Lions 3 - 3 NTUPES
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-06-23 02:50:00 Coomera Reserves 0 - 5 Surfers Paradise Reserves
Japanese women's Cup 2
2019-06-23 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2 - 1 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 2 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 0 Ehime FC (w)
Ghana FA Cup
2019-06-23 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 1 - 1 Karela
QLD Division 1
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Ipswich knights SC 0 - 1 Mitchelton FC
2019-06-23 06:10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Logan Lightning
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2019-06-23 12:30:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1 - 1 Khatlon Bokhtar
2019-06-23 12:30:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 0 - 1 FC Istaravshan
Columbia U20 League
2019-06-23 18:00:00 Total Soccer FC U20 3 - 0 Ferrovalvulas U20
2019-06-23 20:30:00 Leones FC U20 2 - 3 Alianza Platanera U20
Mongolia Premier League
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Khangarid Klub 3 - 2 FC Ulaanbaatar
2019-06-23 07:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 2 Athletic 220 FC
UEFA Regions Cup
2019-06-23 08:30:00 Ligue de Normandie 2 - 0 West Slovakia
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Castilla y Leon Region 1 - 2 South Region Russia
2019-06-23 15:30:00 Dolnoslaski 2 - 2 KFS Hradec Kralove
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-06-23 13:00:00 Almte Barosso SC 1 - 0 Blumenau EC
2019-06-23 18:00:00 EC Prospera 1 - 1 Camboriu SC
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Canberra FC?w? 2 - 0 Woden Weston FC?w?
2019-06-23 04:00:00 Wagga City Wanderers Women 2 - 0 Monaro Panthers (w)
2019-06-23 05:00:00 Gungahlin United?w? 3 - 0 Tuggeranong Utd?w?
Chile Tercera
2019-06-23 19:30:00 Club Deportivo Pilmahue 2 - 2 CD Rancagua Sur
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Ferroviarios de Chile 0 - 2 Deportes Union Companias
Myanmar U21 League
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar U21 2 - 1 Yadanarbon FC U21
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Shan Utd U21 1 - 1 Chinland FC U21
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U21 3 - 0 Sagaing United FC U21
Thailand Division 4
2019-06-23 09:30:00 Satun United 1 - 1 Jalor City
Laos Premier League
2019-06-23 10:00:00 Lao Army FC 3 - 2 Evo United FC
Canadian Premier League
2019-06-23 22:00:00 Pacific FC 1 - 3 FC Edmonton
Australia South Australia State League 2
2019-06-23 04:30:00 Adelaide Vipers 5 - 0 Eastern United
Laos Division 1
2019-06-23 09:00:00 KPS FC 2 - 3 Lao Army FC 2
2019-06-23 09:00:00 NUOL FC 1 - 1 Vientiane Capital FC
2019-06-23 09:00:00 Trinity FC 1 - 8 Lao Police FC 2
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2019-06-23 02:00:00 AD Moravia ?w? 1 - 1 Saprissa (w)