Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Korea League
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1 Incheon United
2019-06-22 10:30:00 Daegu FC 1 - 2 FC Seoul
USA Major League Soccer
2019-06-22 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 2 LA Galaxy
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 4 Molde
J-League Division 1
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 2 Oita Trinita
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
International Club Friendly
2019-06-22 05:30:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-06-22 07:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2019-06-22 07:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
2019-06-22 08:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3 Marila Pribram
2019-06-22 08:00:00 Spartak Moscow 7 - 1 FK Sochi
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Spartak Trnava 6 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Zlate Moravce 2 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Dunajska Streda 6 - 3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2019-06-22 08:45:00 Chrudim 4 - 2 Dukla Prague
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Odra Opole
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Elana Torun
2019-06-22 09:00:00 SV Heimstetten 3 - 2 FC Deisenhofen
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Kolding BK 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 0 MFK Skalica
2019-06-22 09:00:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2019-06-22 09:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-06-22 10:00:00 LKS Lodz 4 - 0 Wisla Plock
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Teplice
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Zug 94 0 - 4 FC Winterthur U21
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Randers FC
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Naestved 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
2019-06-22 11:00:00 FC Utrecht U19 6 - 6 Sparta Rotterdam U19
2019-06-22 11:00:00 FV Eschweiler 1 - 9 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Albertslund 0 - 3 Brondby IF
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2019-06-22 12:00:00 MFK Karvina 4 - 3 MSK Zilina
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 5 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 - 3 FC Giessen
2019-06-22 12:00:00 zelzate 0 - 4 KAA Gent
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Marila Pribram 4 - 4 Teplice
2019-06-22 12:00:00 TSV Landsberg 0 - 6 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2019-06-22 12:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 - 2 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2019-06-22 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2019-06-22 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 4 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Basel 4 - 2 Kriens
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 0 Cliftonville
2019-06-22 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 5 - 2 VfR Garching
2019-06-22 13:00:00 FV Diefflen 3 - 3 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Benesov 1 - 3 Sparta Praha
2019-06-22 13:00:00 TuS Haltern 0 - 3 Preuben Munster
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Usti nad Labem
2019-06-22 13:00:00 TSV Grunwald 4 - 6 FC Ismaning
2019-06-22 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 4 - 1 Zanaco
2019-06-22 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 4 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Grasshopper 3 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 SKF Sered
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Kortrijk 4 - 1 KSV Kortrijk
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 SV Schalding Heining
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 0 - 3 Crusaders
2019-06-22 14:30:00 TSV Kottern 1 - 7 SSV Ulm 1846
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2019-06-22 15:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 1 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Thun 1 - 5 Lausanne Sports
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Pogon Szczecin II 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Vitkovice
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Torpedo moskva 5 - 0 Sheffield FC
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Tatran LM 1 - 4 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Pardubice 3 - 0 Dukla Prague
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Widzew lodz
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2019-06-22 15:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
2019-06-22 15:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 2 Etar
2019-06-22 15:45:00 Arda 2 - 2 Chernomorets Pomorie
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Qarabag
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Slovan Sahy 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Inter Zapresic 2 - 2 NK Aluminij
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2 - 4 Lokeren
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Domzale 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis
2019-06-22 15:59:00 FC Brussels 0 - 1 Anderlecht
2019-06-22 15:59:00 KFC Katelijne-Waver 0 - 10 Mechelen
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-06-22 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 1 Indjija
2019-06-22 15:59:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Eendracht Aalst
2019-06-22 16:15:00 Unia Turza Slaska 1 - 5 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-06-22 16:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2019-06-22 16:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-06-22 16:30:00 Valletta FC 1 - 3 Gzira United
2019-06-22 16:30:00 Los Caimanes 2 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
2019-06-22 16:30:00 CD Coopsol 1 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2019-06-22 16:30:00 Atletico Grau 2 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2019-06-22 22:45:00 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Chinese Super League
2019-06-22 09:30:00 Beijing Guoan 3 - 2 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2019-06-22 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2019-06-22 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 1 Hebei HX Xingfu
2019-06-22 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2019-06-22 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-06-22 07:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 9 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 6 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 0 Liaoning FC
African Nations Cup
2019-06-22 14:30:00 Democratic Rep Congo 0 - 2 Uganda
2019-06-22 17:00:00 Nigeria 1 - 0 Burundi
2019-06-22 20:00:00 Guinea 2 - 2 Madagascar
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-06-22 13:30:00 Sandefjord 3 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2019-06-22 13:30:00 Start Kristiansand 0 - 3 Notodden FK
Iceland Premier Division
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Breidablik 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2019-06-22 17:00:00 Akranes 0 - 2 HK Kopavogs
Singapore League
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 1 DPMM FC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Suduva 1 - 2 Trakai
Copa America
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Bolivia 1 - 3 Venezuela
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Brazil 5 - 0 Peru
Belarusian Premier League
2019-06-22 14:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2019-06-22 17:45:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Concacaf Gold Cup
2019-06-22 01:35:00 Honduras 0 - 1 Curacao
2019-06-22 21:30:00 Guyana 2 - 4 Panama
FA Cup Malaysia
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 0 Felda United
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 1 Perak
J-League Division 2
2019-06-22 09:00:00 FC Ryukyu 2 - 5 Ventforet Kofu
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
2019-06-22 09:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 4 - 0 FC Gifu
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 2 - 0 Tochigi SC
Estonia Champions League
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
2019-06-22 13:00:00 FC Maardu 1 - 4 Flora Paide
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Trans Narva 2 - 5 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Iceland Division 1
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 0 Keflavik
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 4 - 1 Magni
FIFA Women
2019-06-22 15:30:00 Germany (w) 3 - 0 Nigeria (w)
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Norway (w) 1 - 1 Australia (w)
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 1 Codru Lozova
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 3 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Grythyttans IF 1 - 2 BK Nora
VIC Premier League
2019-06-22 05:05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 3 Port Melbourne
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 2 - 5 Heidelberg United
USL First Division
2019-06-22 02:40:00 Fresno FC 3 - 2 San Antonio
2019-06-22 21:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Atlanta United FC II
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls B
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 9 - 0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
2019-06-22 05:15:00 Bayside United (w) 0 - 4 Alamein (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 2 - 2 Perth Glory (Youth)
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Inglewood United 0 - 4 Cockburn City
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Perth SC 1 - 0 Stirling Lions
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Rocking ham City 5 - 0 Armadale SC
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2019-06-22 07:10:00 Floreat Athena 1 - 4 Bayswater City
Georgia Primera Division
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 7 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2019-06-22 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2019-06-22 17:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-06-22 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 NSI Runavik
2019-06-22 17:30:00 TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 0 KI Klaksvik
NSW Premier League
2019-06-22 09:10:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 3 - 5 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-06-22 03:05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 - 3 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Dandenong Thunder U20 3 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Mjondalen U19 2 - 2 Rosenborg U19
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Viking U19 4 - 7 Stromsgodset U19
Thai Premier League
2019-06-22 10:45:00 Muang Thong United 3 - 0 Trat FC
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Buriram United 4 - 0 Chiangmai FC
Uzbek League
2019-06-22 13:00:00 FK Andijon 1 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-06-22 14:30:00 Sogdiana Jizak 2 - 2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-22 07:10:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 3 Albany Creek
2019-06-22 07:15:00 University of Queensland 3 - 0 North Pine United
2019-06-22 07:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 2 - 2 The Gap BPL
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Toowong 1 - 0 Taringa Rovers
2019-06-22 09:30:00 Centenary Stormers 2 - 5 Brisbane Knights
Japan Football League
2019-06-22 03:00:00 Sony Sendai 1 - 1 Verspah Oita
2019-06-22 04:00:00 Honda FC 3 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga
2019-06-22 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 1 - 2 Matsue City FC
2019-06-22 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 1 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
USA Women
2019-06-22 03:05:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 2 Orlando Pride (w)
BSWCP
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 3 - 1 Dragon Bojano Beach
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach 8 - 7 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 1 - 7 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2019-06-22 16:15:00 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach 2 - 10 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-06-22 17:15:00 KP Lodz Beach 4 - 2 BSCC Lodz Beach
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-06-22 14:00:00 FC Pakruojis 1 - 6 Taip
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 6 - 0 Lietava Jonava
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 4 - 0 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-06-22 18:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 1 CD Lealtad
Thai Division 1 League
2019-06-22 10:45:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 0 Ayoubi Taya
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 0 Navy FC
2019-06-22 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 2 - 0 Army United F.C.
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 0 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 0 Udon Thani
ACT Premier League
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Belconnen United 4 - 2 Woden Valley
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Monaro Panthers 4 - 1 Riverina Rhinos
QLD Premier League
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Brisbane City 2 - 4 Queensland Lions SC
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 4 - 0 Peninsula Power
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 3 - 1 Redlands United FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Western Pride 3 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Murray United FC 2 - 2 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Moreland City 2 - 2 St Albans Saints
2019-06-22 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 - 3 Moreland Zebras
2019-06-22 05:05:00 Whittlesea Ranges 3 - 2 Ballarat Red Devils
2019-06-22 05:05:00 Springvale White Eagles 0 - 0 Manningham United Blues
2019-06-22 05:05:00 Werribee City 0 - 1 Brunswick City
2019-06-22 05:15:00 Northcote City 2 - 0 Langwarrin
2019-06-22 05:20:00 Box Hill United SC 0 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Tarlan 0 - 0 Maktaaral
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Kairat Academy 2 - 0 Zhetysu II
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2019-06-22 11:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0 - 5 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 3 - 1 Suure-Jaani United Women
2019-06-22 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 5 - 0 Saku Sporting (W)
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 2 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-06-22 13:30:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 4 - 0 Nadezhda (w)
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0 - 6 Neman Grodno (w)
Indonesia Super League
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Barito Putera 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra FC
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Bali United 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Spain U21 5 - 0 Poland U21
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Belgium U21 1 - 3 Italy U21
IDN D2
2019-06-22 07:30:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 0 Persis Solo FC
2019-06-22 08:00:00 Persatu Tuban 0 - 2 Persewar Waropen
2019-06-22 08:15:00 Madura FC 1 - 0 Sulut United
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 4 - 0 PSBS Biak
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Persibat Batang 1 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
2019-06-22 08:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 2 - 3 PSMS Medan
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Persiba Balikpapan 0 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
K League Challenge League
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 0 Busan I Park
2019-06-22 10:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 0 Daejeon Citizen
J-League Division 3
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-06-22 21:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2019-06-22 21:30:00 Tombense 3 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
Australia FFA Cup
2019-06-22 05:40:00 Adelaide Olympic 3 - 2 Adelaide City FC
Australian cloth
2019-06-22 08:00:00 Samford Ranges 6 - 2 Pine Hills
2019-06-22 08:00:00 Moggill FC 1 - 1 Ipswich City
2019-06-22 08:05:00 AC Carina 2 - 1 New Farm
2019-06-22 08:10:00 Western Spirit 1 - 1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2019-06-22 08:15:00 Virginia United 1 - 2 St George Willawong FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-06-22 15:45:00 Tigres Brasil U20 1 - 1 Bonsucesso U20
2019-06-22 15:45:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 2 - 0 Artsul U20
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Brusque U20 1 - 3 Avai (Youth)
2019-06-22 18:00:00 SC Internacional Youth 2 - 1 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 1 - 0 Criciuma SC (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Nautico Capibaribe Women 2 - 1 Ibis SC Women
Australia U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 1 - 0 Bayswater U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 1 - 3 Perth Glory FC U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 3 ECU Joondalup U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Inglewood United U20 2 - 1 Cork city U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Pires U20 2 - 0 Stirling Lions U20
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Rockingham City FC U20 2 - 2 Armadale SC U20
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Sydney FC U20 3 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
NOR D4
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Lorenskog 3 - 0 SK Herd
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Madla IL 1 - 2 Flint
2019-06-22 11:00:00 Pors Grenland 4 - 1 Bryne B
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Lyn Oslo 5 - 0 Halsen
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Vard Haugesund 3 - 0 Stord IL
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Brodd 0 - 2 Vindbjart
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Lysekloster 4 - 1 Vestfossen
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Sunndal 3 - 0 Arvoll
2019-06-22 13:30:00 Aalesund FK B 2 - 2 Nordstrand
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Krakeroy IL 0 - 1 Eidsvold IF
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Frigg 1 - 0 Tonsber FK
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Follo 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Orn-Horten 0 - 0 Ullern FC
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Bergen Nord 1 - 3 Fyllingsdalen
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Storms BK 1 - 3 Flekkeroy
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Harstad 2 - 1 Leknes
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Melbo 0 - 1 Skjetten Fotball
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 0 Melhus
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Kolstad 1 - 1 Verdal
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 1 - 2 Brumunddal
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Brann 2 7 - 1 Valdres FK
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Fana 3 - 3 Sogndal B
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Strindheim IL 1 - 1 Kongsvinger IL B
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-06-22 12:00:00 BK Frem 3 - 1 Tarup Paarup IF
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 1 Skovshoved
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Vegar 2 - 2 Odder IGF
2019-06-22 12:00:00 BK Avarta 6 - 0 Kjellerup
2019-06-22 12:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 2 FC Sydvest
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Marienlyst 1 - 2 Dalum
Norway 2.Liga
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Vidar 1 - 1 Moss
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Baerum SK 2 - 2 Sotra
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Brattvag 1 - 2 Levanger FK
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Elverum 4 - 0 Oppsal
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Floro 1 - 2 Grorud
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Asane Fotball 1 - 1 Asker
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Senja 2 - 2 Kjelsas
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 1 - 6 Kvik Halden
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Mjolner 2 - 2 Fram Larvik
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-06-22 12:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 3 - 1 IK Gauthiod
Myanmar Professional League
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 4 - 1 Southern Myanmar
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Mahar United 2 - 1 Yadanabon FC
2019-06-22 09:30:00 Magway 1 - 2 Zwekapin United
TAS Premier League
2019-06-22 04:30:00 Clarence United 0 - 12 Devonport City
2019-06-22 04:35:00 Olympia Warriors 5 - 1 Riverside Olympic
2019-06-22 06:00:00 Launceston City 0 - 3 Hobart Zebras
NSW-N Premier League
2019-06-22 03:00:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 1 Lambton Jarvis
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-06-22 06:40:00 Logan Lightning (W) 0 - 3 Gold Coast city (w)
2019-06-22 08:30:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 5 - 1 Weston Pud(w)
2019-06-22 09:20:00 Capalaba (w) 2 - 0 Mitchelton (W)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-22 02:00:00 Golden State Force 5 - 0 San Francisco City
2019-06-22 02:00:00 Nani Lian 5 - 2 TSS
2019-06-22 02:05:00 Hippocampus of southern California 2 - 1 San Francisco Glens SC
2019-06-22 02:15:00 Victoria Highlanders 1 - 4 kjrsl
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 5 - 3 Ogden City SC
2019-06-22 20:00:00 Albuquerque Sol 4 - 3 Park City Red Wolves
2019-06-22 21:00:00 Storm FC 0 - 2 Miami United
2019-06-22 21:00:00 Katy 1895 FC 2 - 3 Dallas City
2019-06-22 22:00:00 Central Florida Panthers 3 - 3 Jacksonville Armada
2019-06-22 22:00:00 FC Monmouth 2 - 3 FC Motown
2019-06-22 23:00:00 SC United Bantams 1 - 1 Charlotte Eagles
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Hartford City FC 5 - 0 New York Athletic Club
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Miami FC 2 - 0 Naples United FC
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Lansing Ignite FC 2 - 0 Orlando City U23
2019-06-22 23:30:00 West Mass Pioneers 2 - 1 Boston
2019-06-22 23:30:00 Atlanta SC 0 - 5 Chattanooga
2019-06-22 23:55:00 Minneapolis City SC 1 - 0 Minnesota star
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-06-22 05:00:00 Acacia Ridge Reserves 1 - 2 Albany Creek Reserve
2019-06-22 05:00:00 University of Queensland FC Reserve 5 - 0 North Pine United Reserve
2019-06-22 05:20:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 1 - 0 The Gap FC Reserve
2019-06-22 06:00:00 Western Spirit Reserves 4 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R)
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-06-22 17:30:00 Villa San Carlos 3 - 2 Excursionistas
FFSA SLR
2019-06-22 02:35:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 3 - 3 Croydon Kings Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 0 Rentistas
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 0 Rentistas
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Albion FC 0 - 4 Villa Teresa
2019-06-22 18:00:00 CA Bella Vista 0 - 1 CS Cerrito
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Central Espanol 1 - 0 Tacuarembo
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Albion FC 0 - 4 Villa Teresa
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Central Espanol 1 - 0 Tacuarembo
2019-06-22 19:00:00 CA Atenas 2 - 0 IA Sud America
2019-06-22 19:00:00 CA Atenas 2 - 0 IA Sud America
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-06-22 06:15:00 Southport SC Women 0 - 4 The Lakes Women
2019-06-22 08:00:00 North Star (w) 6 - 2 Toowong (w)
USA Women Premier League
2019-06-22 02:00:00 LA Salsa (w) 1 - 0 Legends(w)
2019-06-22 02:35:00 San Francisco Nighthawks (w) 3 - 2 San Ramon (w)
2019-06-22 02:35:00 FC Tucson (w) 1 - 0 Arizona (w)
2019-06-22 17:00:00 Florida Sol FC (w) 2 - 1 Florida Krush (w)
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Beach (w) 1 - 1 LA Premier (w)
2019-06-22 19:00:00 Elite Girls Academy Women 5 - 0 Lady Demizes (w)
2019-06-22 20:00:00 Susa FC Women 3 - 2 New York Athletic Women
2019-06-22 20:30:00 Wake FC Women 3 - 0 Lake Norman Eclipse (W)
2019-06-22 23:00:00 ASC San Diego (w) 1 - 1 LA Galaxy SD (w)
Rwanda cup
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Gasogi Utd 1 - 1 AS Kigali
Japan Challenge League Women
2019-06-22 04:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka Acadamy (w)
Central Premier League
2019-06-22 02:30:00 North Wellington AFC 12 - 1 Wellington United
2019-06-22 02:30:00 Stop Out 1 - 3 Napier City Rovers
2019-06-22 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 6 - 1 Wairarapa United
2019-06-22 05:30:00 Lower Hutt City 2 - 3 Miramar Rangers
2019-06-22 05:45:00 Wellington Olympic 1 - 3 Western Suburbs
Queensland U20 League
2019-06-22 06:15:00 Gold Coast Knights U20 1 - 1 Peninsula Power U20
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2019-06-22 02:30:00 Belconnen United U20 2 - 0 Woden Weston U20
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-06-22 08:35:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4 - 1 St George Saints
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 2 Mounties Wanderers
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 - 2 St George City FA
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 2 - 2 Spirit FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Rydalmere Lions FC 1 - 4 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 3 - 0 Macarthur Rams
New Zealand mainland Super League
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Coastal Spirit 10 - 1 FC Twenty 11
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Cashmere Technical 6 - 0 Ferrymead Bays
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Nomads 4 - 0 Selwyn United
Northern New Zealand League
2019-06-22 03:00:00 Waitakere City 2 - 0 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Malawi Premier League
2019-06-22 12:30:00 Moyale Barracks 0 - 2 Big Bullets FC
2019-06-22 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Azam Tigers FC
2019-06-22 12:30:00 Be Forward Wanderers 2 - 0 Mlatho Mponela FC
2019-06-22 12:50:00 Karonga United 1 - 0 Blue Eagles
New Zealand South Premier League
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Green Island AFC 1 - 5 Roslyn Wakari
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Northern AFC 1 - 4 Wanaka AFC
Poland Division 4
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Sokol Ostroda 5 - 2 LKS Lomza
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Bron Radom 4 - 0 Victoria Sulejowek
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 1 Huragan Morag
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa B
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 4 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 MKS Elk
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 2 - 3 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Singapore National Football League
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Singapore Armed Forces SA 4 - 0 Katong FC
2019-06-22 09:15:00 Police SA 1 - 7 Yishun Sentek Mariners
2019-06-22 09:45:00 Eunos Crescent FC 1 - 9 Tiong Bahru
2019-06-22 11:30:00 Sporting Westlake 3 - 1 Singapore Khalsa Association
2019-06-22 11:45:00 Racing Club Warwick FC 5 - 0 Balestier United RC
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Apucarana/PR U19 1 - 4 Gremio Maringa PRU19
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Coritiba U19 7 - 0 Rio Branco AC U19
2019-06-22 18:00:00 AC Paranavai U19 1 - 0 Colorado AC U19
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Sao Joseense U19 2 - 1 Iraty SC U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Bjorninn 4 - 0 Samherjar
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-06-22 14:00:00 HotturHuginn 4 - 3 Skallagrimur
2019-06-22 14:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 3 - 0 Sindri
2019-06-22 15:00:00 Kordrengir 1 - 2 KF Fjallabyggdar
Chile Primera D
2019-06-22 19:00:00 AC Colina 2 - 0 General VelAsquez
2019-06-22 22:00:00 Deportes Vallenar 1 - 0 San Antonio Unido
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-06-22 09:30:00 Ha Noi (w) 1 - 0 Than KSVN (w)
National Primera Division Western Australia
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Morley Windmills 0 - 3 Fremantle City
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Mandurah City 2 - 2 Forrestfield United
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Western Knights 1 - 1 FC Ashfield
2019-06-22 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 0 - 2 Olympic Kingsway SC
2019-06-22 07:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 2 Joondalup United
PER C
2019-06-22 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-06-22 01:10:00 Adamstown Rosebud U20 4 - 0 Lambton Jaffas U20
2019-06-22 06:35:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1 - 3 St.George Saints U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-06-22 05:05:00 Nerang 6 - 0 Tweed United
2019-06-22 06:35:00 Broadbeach United 2 - 0 Palm Beach Sharks
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Mudgeeraba 0 - 4 Burleigh Heads
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2019-06-22 00:30:00 Nomads United Reserves 0 - 3 Selwyn United Reserves
2019-06-22 00:30:00 Cashmere Technical Reserves 3 - 3 Ferrymead Bays Reserves
Brazil
2019-06-22 23:00:00 Itabaiana(SE) 4 - 1 ASA AL
Brazil L
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Goncalense 1 - 0 Nova Cidade
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 2 - 2 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 2 - 1 Artsul RJ
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Barra da Tijuca 4 - 1 Friburguense RJ
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Olaria 1 - 1 Goytacaz RJ
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 4 - 1 Itaborai RJ
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Tigres Brasil 0 - 2 Bonsucesso
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-06-22 14:00:00 Universidad Crucena 1 - 5 CD Torre Fuerte
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Nerang Reserves 4 - 0 Tweed United Reserves
2019-06-22 04:15:00 Broadbeach United Reserves 2 - 1 Palm Beach Reserves
2019-06-22 06:55:00 Mudgeeraba SC Reserves 0 - 9 Burleigh Heads Reserves
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2019-06-22 02:45:00 Box Hill United U20 1 - 2 Goulburn Valley Suns FC U20
2019-06-22 03:00:00 Springvale White Eagles U20 0 - 1 Manningham Utd Blues U20
Japanese women's Cup 2
2019-06-22 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1 - 0 Yamato Sylphid (w)
QLD Division 1
2019-06-22 07:15:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 5 - 2 Holland Park Hawks FC
2019-06-22 08:10:00 Brisbane Wolves 3 - 2 Souths United
Columbia U20 League
2019-06-22 14:20:00 Costa Azul U20 3 - 2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla U20
2019-06-22 15:05:00 PSD Panteras U20 1 - 1 Cucuta Deportivo U20
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Envigado FC U20 2 - 3 Once Caldas U20
2019-06-22 17:00:00 CA Quindianos U20 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira U20
2019-06-22 17:00:00 Cortulua U20 2 - 0 Academia Tolimense U20
2019-06-22 19:10:00 Deportivo Pasto U20 3 - 1 Deportivo Cali U20
2019-06-22 19:25:00 CD Real Santander U20 1 - 0 Alianza Tolima U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-06-22 13:00:00 Coimbra EC U20 4 - 0 Villa Nova-MG (Youth)
2019-06-22 18:00:00 CA Serranense U20 0 - 1 Betis FC U20
2019-06-22 18:00:00 America TO MG U20 4 - 1 Minas Boca/MG Youth
2019-06-22 18:00:00 America MG Youth 4 - 1 Pouso Alegrense U20
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Uberlandia Youth 1 - 1 CA Patrocinense U20
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-06-22 18:00:00 Guarani de Palhoca 2 - 1 Fluminense SC
Vietnam Championship U21
2019-06-22 08:00:00 TTBD Phu Dong ?U21? 2 - 4 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21
2019-06-22 10:10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 2 - 1 SHB Da Nang U21
2019-06-22 12:25:00 SQC Binh Dinh U21 0 - 1 Dak Lak U21
Chile Tercera
2019-06-22 15:59:00 Municipal Santiago 2 - 3 CD Municipal Mejillones
2019-06-22 19:30:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 0 - 1 Deportes Limache
2019-06-22 19:30:00 Brujas 1 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin
2019-06-22 20:00:00 Linares Unido 1 - 1 D. Concepcion
2019-06-22 20:00:00 Deportes Rengo 1 - 0 ProvincialTalagante
Myanmar League 2
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Kachin United FC 1 - 4 Royal ThanLyin FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Mawyawadi FC 1 - 2 Chin United
New Zealand Canterbury Championship League
2019-06-22 00:30:00 St. Albans Shirley FC 1 - 2 Universities AFC
2019-06-22 02:30:00 Burwood AFC 1 - 5 Christchurch United
Thailand Division 4
2019-06-22 09:15:00 Pattani 1 - 2 Phattalung FC
Laos Premier League
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Master 7 FC 4 - 2 Lao Police Club
2019-06-22 11:45:00 Young Elephants FC 2 - 1 Lao Toyota FC
Laos Division 1
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Quest United FC 0 - 2 Master 7 FC 2
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Viengchan FC 2 - 2 Bears Lao FC
2019-06-22 09:00:00 Vientiane FT 1 - 3 Young Elephants FC 2