Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Kortrijk 1 - 2 Charleroi
Holland Jupiler League
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Den Bosch 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-05-22 18:45:00 De Graafschap 2 - 0 SC Cambuur
2019-05-22 18:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 FC Oss
Swiss Super League
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 3 FC Sion
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Luzern 3 - 0 FC Zurich
2019-05-22 18:00:00 St. Gallen 4 - 1 Young Boys
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Thun 1 - 2 Basel
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Lugano
Italian Serie B
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Verona 0 - 0 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-05-22 12:30:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 2 - 1 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
2019-05-22 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2019-05-22 15:00:00 ZFK Sloga (w) 0 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w)
2019-05-22 15:59:00 OFI Crete 3 - 2 Platanias FC
2019-05-22 16:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Palmeiras SP ?W? 9 - 0 Wei Liu port RO(W)
Croatia Cup
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 3 Rijeka
Norway NM Cupen
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Strommen 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Lorenskog 1 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Pors Grenland 2 - 4 Mjondalen IF
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 4 Lillestrom
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 2 Sandefjord
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Harstad 2 - 3 Tromsdalen
2019-05-22 15:59:00 IF Floya 0 - 3 Alta
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Baerum SK 2 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Asker 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Kjelsas 3 - 3 Skeid Oslo
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Ham-Kam
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Moss 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Fram Larvik 1 - 1 Raufoss
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Melbo 1 - 2 Tromso IL
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Nardo FK 0 - 3 Ranheim IL
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Levanger FK 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Tillerbyen FK 0 - 3 Rosenborg
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Brattvag 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Hodd 0 - 2 Sogndal
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Floro 0 - 1 Aalesund FK
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Fyllingsdalen 0 - 4 Nest Sotra
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Egersunds IK 2 - 2 Bryne
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Vard Haugesund 0 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Sotra 1 - 3 Haugesund
2019-05-22 15:59:00 FK Arendal 0 - 2 Odd Grenland
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Eidsvold Turn 0 - 5 Valerenga
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
J-League Cup
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2019-05-22 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 FC Tokyo
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Oita Trinita
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Czech Republic Cup
2019-05-22 17:15:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-05-22 14:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 0 Zorya
2019-05-22 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2019-05-22 16:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Romania Liga I
2019-05-22 15:30:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Hatayspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 3 FC Dunav Ruse
Italy C1A
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Catanzaro 2 - 2 Feralpisalo
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Pisa 2 - 1 Carrarese
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Catania 1 - 1 Potenza
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Imolese 1 - 3 Monza
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Viterbese 0 - 2 Arezzo
Russia Cup
2019-05-22 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Cyprus Cup
2019-05-22 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 2 AEL Limassol
Brasil Cup
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Sampaio Correa 0 - 1 Palmeiras
AFC Champions League
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 0 Johor FC
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 1 - 0 Daegu FC
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-22 15:30:00 TPV 1 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Latvian Higher League
2019-05-22 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 3 FK Ventspils
2019-05-22 16:45:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 1 FK Valmiera
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 4 - 3 Stumbras
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Suduva 1 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Belarusian Premier League
2019-05-22 15:45:00 FK Vitebsk 3 - 0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2019-05-22 17:45:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Latvia Cup
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Salaspils 4 - 1 FK Jurnieks Riga
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-05-22 14:55:00 ND Gorica 0 - 0 NK Aluminij
2019-05-22 14:55:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NK Mura 05
2019-05-22 14:55:00 Maribor 2 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
2019-05-22 14:55:00 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-05-22 15:50:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 4 Domzale
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Union La Calera 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Union Espanola 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 3 - 2 Independiente
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 Palestino
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 CA Penarol
Egyptian Premier League
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 1 EL Ahly
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Libyan Premier League
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Watanga FC 0 - 2 BYC
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Jubilee FC 1 - 1 LPRC Oilers
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-05-22 12:30:00 US Tataouine 2 - 2 Stade tunisien
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Sifakesi 0 - 0 ES du Sahel
2019-05-22 14:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 1 U.S.Monastir
2019-05-22 14:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien
2019-05-22 14:00:00 AS Gabes 0 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
2019-05-22 14:50:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 Club Africain
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-22 15:59:00 Trans Narva 5 - 1 FC Maardu
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Bragantino 2 - 0 Figueirense
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-05-22 17:00:00 IFK Eskilstuna 5 - 5 Hargs BK
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Syrianska FC U21 2 - 5 Degerfors IF U21
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 1 FK Atyrau
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Moldova CUP
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-05-22 16:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 2 Academy Pandev
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Destroyers 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 5 Blooming
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 0 Fiorentina U20
Korea National Championship
2019-05-22 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 0 - 1 Gimhae City
2019-05-22 08:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 3 - 1 Cheonan City
Sweden women's super cup
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Eskilsminne DIF (w) 0 - 3 IS Halmia (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Esbjerg U19 0 - 4 Nordsjaelland U19
BSWCP
2019-05-22 14:45:00 Atletico Licata Beach 1 - 7 Genoa Beach
Andorra Super league
2019-05-22 19:00:00 CE Carroi 1 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
South Africa First League
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Tshakhuma TM 0 - 2 Maritzburg United
ISR U19
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-05-22 19:15:00 Stjarnan (w) 3 - 1 Fylkir (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-05-22 11:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 1 - 0 Ayoubi Taya
Faroe Islands Cup
2019-05-22 17:00:00 KI Klaksvik 0 - 1 HB Torshavn
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Arbil
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Baghdad 1 - 0 Naft Misan
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Al Talaba 3 - 2 Al Bahri
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Naft Alwasat 2 - 2 Al-Naft
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Indjija 3 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
QLD Premier League
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Queensland Lions SC 3 - 1 Gold Coast United
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 8 - 1 Magpies Crusaders
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Brisbane City 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast FC
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 0 - 2 Galatasaray U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 2 - 0 Arema Malang
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-05-22 12:00:00 FK Andijan-2 1 - 3 Rash Milk
2019-05-22 12:30:00 Sherdor Samarqand 1 - 1 Oktepa
2019-05-22 12:30:00 Istiklol Fergana 3 - 1 Shurtan Guzor
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Mashal Muborak 3 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Xorazm Urganch 5 - 0 Iftixor FK
Argentina Cup
2019-05-22 21:10:00 Estudiantes La Plata 5 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 1 - 0 Neulengbach (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Varbergs BoIS U21 1 - 1 Gais Goteborg U21
Australia FFA Cup
2019-05-22 09:00:00 Weston Workers FC 0 - 0 Valentine
2019-05-22 09:00:00 Kahibah FC 3 - 3 Cessnock City Hornets
2019-05-22 09:00:00 New Lambton FC 0 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2019-05-22 09:15:00 Maitland 4 - 2 Charleston City Blues
2019-05-22 09:20:00 Sutherland Sharks 0 - 1 Manly United
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Sydney United 2 - 1 Blacktown City Demons
2019-05-22 09:30:00 South Melbourne 2 - 1 Langwarrin
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Hazelbrook FC 1 - 4 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Moreland Zebras 2 - 0 Westgate
2019-05-22 09:30:00 Pittwater RSL 1 - 2 South Coast Wolves
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Adelaide Comets FC 2 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC
International Friendly
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Mexico (w) 1 - 2 New Zealand (w)
Macao Division 1
2019-05-22 11:05:00 Chao Pak Kei 7 - 0 CD Tim Iec
2019-05-22 13:00:00 CD Monte Carlo 5 - 1 MFA Development
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Uniao Harmonia U20 1 - 9 Gremio Nacional U20
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas U20 4 - 0 Guarani RS U20
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Criciuma SC (Youth) 4 - 0 Guarani de Palhoca U20
2019-05-22 18:15:00 Sao Jose SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS U20
2019-05-22 18:40:00 Nova Prata RS U20 6 - 2 Novo Horizonte/RS U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Ceara Women 0 - 2 Portuguesa(w)
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 4 - 0 Botafogo/PB (w)
2019-05-22 22:30:00 Cruzeiro RJ (W) 3 - 0 Pinheirense PA(w)
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-22 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik U19 2 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Nurnberg U17 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart U17
Germany Regionalliga
2019-05-22 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 1 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-05-22 17:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 1 - 0 AB Copenhagen
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Brabrand 1 - 3 Vanlose
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Dalum 2 - 2 B 73 Slagelse
2019-05-22 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup 3 - 0 Bronshoj
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Kjellerup 0 - 3 Vegar
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Marienlyst 2 - 1 Tarup Paarup IF
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Ringkobing 1 - 1 Jammerbugt
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Odder IGF 1 - 1 FC Sydvest
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 0 Kolding FC
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 0 - 0 BK Avarta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-22 17:00:00 IS Halmia 2 - 1 Hittarps IK
Kenya Super League
2019-05-22 08:15:00 Nairobi Star City 2 - 3 St Josephs Youth
2019-05-22 09:10:00 Green Commandos FC 3 - 1 Shabana FC
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Migori Youth 0 - 0 Nairobi Stima
2019-05-22 10:30:00 Wazito FC 1 - 0 Deckard Lian
2019-05-22 11:00:00 Sofapaka FC 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
2019-05-22 11:00:00 Nzoia United 0 - 1 KCB
2019-05-22 11:00:00 Kangemi All Stars 3 - 2 FC Talanta
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Mathare United 0 - 0 Bandari
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 3 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 2 - 1 Posta Rangers
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 2 SoNy Sugar
2019-05-22 13:15:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Vihiga United
2019-05-22 13:15:00 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 0 Administration Police FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-22 21:30:00 New Jersey Copa 5 - 1 FC Monmouth
2019-05-22 22:30:00 Weston 1 - 5 Treasure Coast Tritons
2019-05-22 23:35:00 Orlando City U23 3 - 2 Richmond Kickers
Cameroon Elite One
2019-05-22 14:30:00 Union Douala 1 - 0 Unisport Bafang
USA Women Premier League
2019-05-22 23:55:00 New Jersey Copa (w) 0 - 2 Long Island Rough Riders (w)
NIR WD1
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w) 0 - 4 Cliftonville LFC (w)
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Derry City (w) 0 - 1 Sion Swifts (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-05-22 15:15:00 SIF 2 - 3 Kiisto Vaasa
2019-05-22 15:59:00 KPS 0 - 0 Narpes Kraft
2019-05-22 15:59:00 KaIK TePa 1 - 1 KPV/Akatemia
2019-05-22 17:15:00 FC Finnkurd 6 - 0 HIFK 2
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Thes Sport 4 - 1 KMSK Deinze
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 - 4 Excelsior Virton
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Arambagh KS 1 - 1 Saif Sporting Club
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Brothers Union 3 - 3 Mohammedan Dhaka
2019-05-22 13:10:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 4 Sheikh Jamal
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2019-05-22 21:00:00 Libertad Sunchales 0 - 4 Ben Hur Rafaela
Zambia Super League
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Nkana FC 1 - 2 Forest Rangers
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Hviti Riddarinn 4 - 1 IH Hafnarfjordur
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 1 - 3 Bjorninn
2019-05-22 21:00:00 KRIA 1 - 1 Ellidi
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Kordrengir 0 - 0 Reynir Sandgerdi
Czech Group D League
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 3 - 0 Zlin U21
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 3 FSV Jagersburg
2019-05-22 17:30:00 FV Diefflen 3 - 2 TSG Pfeddersheim
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Hertha Wiesbach 3 - 0 VfB Dillingen
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 - 1 FC Karbach
2019-05-22 17:30:00 SV Rochling Volkling 7 - 0 SC Idar Oberstein
2019-05-22 17:30:00 TSV Emmelshausen 1 - 2 TuS Koblenz
2019-05-22 17:30:00 TSV Schott Mainz 4 - 3 Hassia Bingen
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Bremer SV 2 - 3 Altona 93
2019-05-22 17:55:00 Engers 4 - 0 TUS Mechtersheim
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Sutjeska Foca 0 - 0 FK Tekstilac
2019-05-22 15:30:00 NK Slaven Zivinice 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
2019-05-22 15:30:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 0 Vitez
2019-05-22 15:30:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1 - 4 Bratstvo Gracanica
2019-05-22 15:30:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 2 - 0 FK Gorazde
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Downpatrick (W) 3 - 3 East Belfast (w)
Russia Div 3
2019-05-22 10:55:00 Metallurg-M Lipetsk 2 - 1 FC Yelets
2019-05-22 11:57:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 4 - 1 Torpedo-M Sdysshor Vladimir
2019-05-22 12:54:00 Tekstilschik M Ivanovo 0 - 3 Sshor Volga Tver Region
2019-05-22 13:53:00 FC Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk 3 - 0 Af-Ponedelnika
2019-05-22 13:58:00 FC Ahlamov-Uor 2 - 1 Progress Rostov
2019-05-22 14:30:00 Strogino II 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow II
2019-05-22 14:55:00 Sheksna Cherepovets 2 - 1 FK Vologda
Vietnam Women Championship
2019-05-22 11:30:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 5 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-05-22 18:00:00 College Corinthians 1 - 2 Douglas Hall
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Ringmahon Rangers 0 - 3 University College Cork
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Rockmount 3 - 2 Cobh Wanderers
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Cherry Orchard 1 - 2 Killester Donnycarne
Cameroon Cup
2019-05-22 12:00:00 New Star De Douala 4 - 1 Gazelle Football Academy
2019-05-22 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 5 - 1 Kohi Club de Maroua
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 3 - 1 Olympic De Biwong Bane
Argentina Reserve League
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves
2019-05-22 15:59:00 El Porvenir Reserves 4 - 2 CA Ituzaingo Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-05-22 15:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 2 - 1 Cluj II
Italy Serie D
2019-05-22 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 1 Avellino
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Como 3 - 3 Lecco
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Cesena 3 - 1 Us Pergolettese
Austria Amateur cup
2019-05-22 17:30:00 First Wien 1894 1 - 2 ASK Elektra
Venezuela U20 League
2019-05-22 19:30:00 Caracas Reserves 2 - 4 Metropolitanos FC Reserves
2019-05-22 19:30:00 Estudiantes Merida Reserves 0 - 4 Deportivo Tachira Reserves
2019-05-22 19:30:00 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello Reserves
Romania women's Super League
2019-05-22 08:00:00 CSS Targoviste (w) 4 - 3 Independenta Baia Mare (w)
2019-05-22 08:10:00 Uni Alexandria (w) 1 - 1 Vasas Odorhei (w)
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w) 0 - 4 Olimpia Cluj (w)
Senegal Premier League cup
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Generation Foot 2 - 0 ASC Jaraaf
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-22 11:15:00 Indian National FC 0 - 3 Garhwal Heroes FC
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-05-22 08:30:00 Mudgeeraba 1 - 3 Tally Valley Blue
2019-05-22 08:35:00 Surfers Paradise Metro 3 - 1 Robina City Blue
Brazil
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Real Sport Club Capao Da Conoa 1 - 0 SC 12 Horas/RS
2019-05-22 23:00:00 Nova Prata RS 1 - 2 GA Farroupilha/RS
Macedonia League Women
2019-05-22 09:00:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 2 - 0 ZFK Recica (w)
Namibia Premier League
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Okahandja United FC 2 - 2 African Stars Windhoek
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Coimbra EC U20
Russian Matches
2019-05-22 10:46:00 FC Zenit Izhevsk-M 0 - 5 Volna Kovernino
2019-05-22 10:55:00 Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara 1 - 0 Sdusshor-Volga-M
2019-05-22 13:55:00 Dorozhnik Kamenka 4 - 1 RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M
2019-05-22 13:55:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 - 3 Sokol Saratov II
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary 0 - 2 Mordoviya-M Saransk
Ukraine Regional League
2019-05-22 14:50:00 HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih 0 - 2 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2019-05-22 14:55:00 FC Khmelnitsky 4 - 2 Sluch Starokonstyantyniv
Ecuador Cup
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Mushuc Runa 4 - 0 Manta FC