Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-05-21 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 0 Derry City
France Ligue 2
2019-05-21 18:45:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 Lens
Holland Eredivisie
2019-05-21 16:30:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
2019-05-21 18:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 1 Groningen
Italian Serie B
2019-05-21 19:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 2 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2019-05-21 07:30:00 Coastal Spirit Women 15 - 0 Parklands United Women
2019-05-21 16:30:00 LK Utd 1 - 1 Bombada FC
2019-05-21 16:30:00 Lions Of Banjul 1 - 5 WAA Banjul
2019-05-21 16:45:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2019-05-21 17:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 0 - 4 Lunds BK
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Vargarda IK 1 - 1 IFK Lidingo FK
2019-05-21 17:00:00 IK Franke 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK
2019-05-21 19:30:00 Flamengo RJ U17 2 - 2 Internacional RS U17
Norway NM Cupen
2019-05-21 15:59:00 Elverum 1 - 6 Stabaek
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-05-21 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
2019-05-21 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2019-05-21 16:30:00 Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Degerfors 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2019-05-21 17:00:00 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
Romania Liga I
2019-05-21 15:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Botosani
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 0 Vereya
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
AFC Champions League
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 5 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 Buriram United
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Sydney FC 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale
2019-05-21 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 2 Al Rayyan
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 5 Al Zawraa
2019-05-21 19:00:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 1 Al Wehda(UAE)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-05-21 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 0 Paradou AC
2019-05-21 21:30:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2019-05-21 21:30:00 DRB Tadjenant 0 - 0 CS Constantine
2019-05-21 21:30:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 2 JS kabylie
2019-05-21 21:30:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 0 OM Medea
2019-05-21 21:30:00 JS Saoura 2 - 1 ES Setif
2019-05-21 21:30:00 USM Bel Abbes 2 - 1 MC Alger
2019-05-21 21:30:00 USM Alger 1 - 1 MC Oran
Latvian Higher League
2019-05-21 15:30:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
2019-05-21 15:30:00 Jelgava 0 - 3 FK Spartaks
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 1 FK Palanga
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Trakai 1 - 1 Baltija Panevezys
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 0 Macara
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Universidad Catolica 6 - 0 FBC Melgar
2019-05-21 22:15:00 CA River Plate 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
Egyptian Premier League
2019-05-21 20:00:00 EL Masry 2 - 2 El Entag Al Harby
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Smouha SC 2 - 0 Petrojet
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 4 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Enppi 2 - 1 Misr Elmaqasah
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-21 16:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Criciuma 1 - 0 Guarani SP
Argentine Division 2
2019-05-21 00:10:00 Central Cordoba SDE 2 - 1 Almagro
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Halmstads U21 1 - 0 Falkenbergs FF U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Elfsborg U21 2 - 1 IFK Goteborg U21
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-21 19:30:00 Club Guabira 2 - 1 San Jose
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-05-21 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-21 09:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 3 - 0 Lviv U21
2019-05-21 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 1 Dinamo KyivU21
2019-05-21 10:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 2 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya U21
2019-05-21 12:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U21 3 - 4 Zorya U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-05-21 15:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2 - 0 Olympique Medea U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Tadjenant U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 2 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 5 JS Kabylie U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 0 - 3 MC Alger U21
2019-05-21 15:00:00 USM Alger U21 3 - 1 MC Oran U21
2019-05-21 15:59:00 JS Saoura U21 3 - 1 ES Setif U21
Belgian U21
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Club Brugge U21 2 - 1 Racing Genk U21
Danish U17
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Sonderjyske U17 2 - 3 AGF Viby U17
2019-05-21 15:59:00 Brondby IFU17 0 - 4 Nordsjaelland U17
2019-05-21 16:30:00 VejleU17 2 - 0 Odense BK U17
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-05-21 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2019-05-21 18:30:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1 - 4 Breidablik (w)
2019-05-21 19:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 0 - 4 Valur (w)
2019-05-21 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 3 - 2 Keflavik (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-21 19:00:00 AL Najaf 1 - 1 AI Kahrabaa
2019-05-21 19:00:00 Naft Al Junoob 0 - 0 Al Karkh
Armenia Division 2
2019-05-21 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 0 - 3 Banants B
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Banants C 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Pyunik B 0 - 2 Se Wan Boy
Georgia Division
2019-05-21 13:30:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 2 FC Gagra
2019-05-21 13:30:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 3 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2019-05-21 13:30:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 2 FC Kolkheti Poti
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-21 13:30:00 Bali United 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2019-05-21 13:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC
POL WD1
2019-05-21 12:00:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 4 - 1 AZS Wroclaw (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-05-21 12:00:00 Zaamin 1 - 1 Zirabuloq
2019-05-21 12:00:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 0 - 0 Yashnobod
2019-05-21 12:30:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 1 - 2 Turon Nukus
2019-05-21 12:30:00 Aral Nukus 3 - 2 Ittifoq Buxoro
2019-05-21 12:45:00 FK Chigatoy 1 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Yuzhanin Navoiy 1 - 4 Yangiyer
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Zarangari 1 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-05-21 01:00:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-05-21 14:00:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 3 - 0 Utsiktens BK U21
BRA D4
2019-05-21 00:10:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 3 - 2 CA Patrocinense
Australia FFA Cup
2019-05-21 09:00:00 Lambton Jarvis 1 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic
2019-05-21 09:30:00 Croydon Kings 1 - 2 Adelaide City FC
2019-05-21 09:35:00 Adelaide Victory 0 - 2 Adelaide Olympic
2019-05-21 09:35:00 St George Saints 1 - 0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2019-05-21 09:35:00 Nepean Football Club 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic
2019-05-21 09:40:00 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 3 Dulwich Hill SC
2019-05-21 10:30:00 Elizabeth Downs SC 3 - 3 Metrostars SC
International Friendly
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Ukraine U18 1 - 2 Spain U18
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Croatia U18 1 - 1 Czech Republic U18
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Russia U18 2 - 0 Mexico U18
2019-05-21 15:59:00 Slovakia U18 2 - 2 England U18
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-21 15:59:00 Avai (Youth) 3 - 0 Atletico Tubarao U20
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-05-21 18:30:00 Aparecidense U20 2 - 1 Goias U20
2019-05-21 18:30:00 Vila Nova (Youth) 2 - 0 AE Olimpio U20
2019-05-21 18:55:00 Anapolina U20 3 - 2 Aparecida EC U20
Vietnam Second Division
2019-05-21 07:55:00 Fishsan Khanh Hoa 2 - 5 Da Nang II
2019-05-21 08:00:00 Cong An Nhan Dan 1 - 1 T T Hanoi B
2019-05-21 08:05:00 Gia Dinh 4 - 2 Long An II
2019-05-21 08:55:00 Kon Tum 0 - 0 Lam Dong
2019-05-21 11:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 1 - 0 Tien Giang
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-21 18:00:00 HK Kopavogur U19 1 - 7 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
2019-05-21 18:00:00 IA Kari U19 4 - 4 Breidablik UBK U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-05-21 15:30:00 Lahden Reipas 2 - 1 MiPK Mikkeli
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-21 17:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 0 Sportul Snagov
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-05-21 17:30:00 FC St.Gallen U21 3 - 1 FC Linth 04
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 2 BK Frem
Turkiye Lig2
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Karagumruk 2 - 0 Manisa BB Spor
2019-05-21 13:00:00 Sariyer 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Team BJMC 1 - 1 Chittagong Abahani
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-05-21 11:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 4 - 0 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Poland Division 4
2019-05-21 15:00:00 Wislanie Jaskowice 2 - 0 Hutnik Krakow
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur 6 - 0 Alafoss
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Fenrir 0 - 2 Hamar Hveragerdi
Russia Div 3
2019-05-21 11:00:00 FK Zenit Moskva 0 - 1 FK Sportakademklub
2019-05-21 11:24:00 Torpedo Rubzovsk 1 - 2 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
2019-05-21 12:55:00 FC Ararat Moscow 3 - 4 FK Zelenograd
2019-05-21 12:55:00 SSh-75 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow III
2019-05-21 12:55:00 FC Zvezda Perm 8 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk-M
Croatia 2.Division
2019-05-21 15:30:00 NK Ponikve 4 - 1 Jadran Porec
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Avomdale United 3 - 0 Midleton FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-05-21 13:01:00 Mbao FC 0 - 2 KMC FC
Cameroon Cup
2019-05-21 12:00:00 AS Etoa Meki 1 - 0 Sahel de Maroua
2019-05-21 14:00:00 Bang Bullet FC 1 - 3 Ajax FC De Maroua
Croatia U19
2019-05-21 13:00:00 NK Zagreb U19 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic U19
Argentina Reserve League
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 2 - 2 CA Colegiales Reserves
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 0 - 3 CA San Telmo Reserves
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 0 - 1 All Boys Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 4 - 2 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Austria Amateur cup
2019-05-21 17:00:00 SV Lendorf 0 - 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-21 11:15:00 Friends United 1 - 3 Indian Air Force
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-05-21 10:35:00 Palm Beach 4 - 3 Burleigh Heads
Brazil
2019-05-21 23:15:00 Atletico Cerrado 0 - 4 Palmas
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-05-21 08:30:00 Palm Beach Reserves 4 - 3 Burleigh Heads Reserves
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-05-21 10:00:00 Vorskla Poltava Reserves 2 - 0 PFC Oleksandria Reserves
Columbia U20 League
2019-05-21 19:30:00 Sol de Oriente U20 1 - 1 CD Aguila U20
Bahrain Elite Cup
2019-05-21 18:30:00 Al-Muharraq 4 - 0 Al-Hadd
New Zealand Canterbury Championship League
2019-05-21 07:30:00 Christchurch United 9 - 1 Halswell United