Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-05-20 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 1 Cork City
2019-05-20 18:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 1 Bohemians
2019-05-20 19:00:00 Finn Harps 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
Denmark Superligaen
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Brondby IF 4 - 1 Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-05-20 15:30:00 Lahti 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2019-05-20 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 0 - 1 RoPS Rovaniemi
2019-05-20 15:30:00 KPV 1 - 1 HIFK
2019-05-20 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Molde 5 - 1 Viking
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 3 Orebro
2019-05-20 17:00:00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Falkenberg
2019-05-20 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
2019-05-20 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 0 Hammarby
Turkish Super Liga
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Ankaragucu 3 - 1 Sivasspor
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-05-20 19:00:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Granada CF
Italian Serie A
2019-05-20 18:30:00 Lazio 3 - 3 Bologna
International Club Friendly
2019-05-20 09:30:00 Muang Thong United 3 - 0 Customs Department FC
2019-05-20 12:50:00 Lesotho U23 1 - 2 Mozambique U23
2019-05-20 16:15:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 7 Werder Bremen
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra
2019-05-20 17:00:00 IK Brage 1 - 0 Syrianska FC
Romania Liga I
2019-05-20 18:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 Sepsi
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
Croatia 1.Division
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Rudes 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Ireland First Division
2019-05-20 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 1 Salthill Devon Galway
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-05-20 01:05:00 Club Leon 0 - 1 Club America
Israel Leumit League
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 4 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Iceland Premier Division
2019-05-20 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
2019-05-20 19:15:00 Grindavik 1 - 0 Fylkir
2019-05-20 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik 3 - 2 HK Kopavogs
AFC Champions League
2019-05-20 16:30:00 Persepolis 2 - 0 Al-Sadd
2019-05-20 18:00:00 Al Duhail 2 - 2 Al Hilal
2019-05-20 18:00:00 Al Ain 1 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2019-05-20 19:00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Pakhtakor
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-20 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 2 - 2 Jaro
Saudi Professional League
2019-05-20 19:30:00 Al-Hazm 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
Jordan Cup
2019-05-20 20:00:00 Umm Al Qotain 2 - 2 AL-Karmel
2019-05-20 20:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 0 - 3 Ramtha Club
2019-05-20 20:00:00 Al Aqaba SC 1 - 0 Al Faisaly
2019-05-20 20:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 0 Al-Ahly
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-05-20 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-20 23:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-05-20 17:30:00 BKV Norrtalje 2 - 0 Marsta IK
VIC Premier League
2019-05-20 10:30:00 Kingston City 1 - 1 Hume City
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 3 - 0 Vaxjo FF (w)
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Linkopings (w) 0 - 0 FC Rosengard (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-05-20 14:00:00 Kalmar U21 1 - 2 Malmo U21
2019-05-20 15:00:00 HackenU21 5 - 1 Helsingborg U21
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2019-05-20 09:35:15 CSC Mississauga 0 - 4 SC Waterloo
Armenia Premier League
2019-05-20 11:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 2 FC Pyunik
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-05-20 08:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 2 FK Anzhi Youth
Denmark U21
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Rupp Bailey U21 3 - 3 Bagswede U21
2019-05-20 16:30:00 Skovlunde U21 1 - 3 Nykobing U21
Georgia Primera Division
2019-05-20 15:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-05-20 17:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-05-20 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 1 Malacateco
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-05-20 08:15:00 Kingston CityU20 2 - 3 Hume City U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-20 14:35:00 Chievo U20 1 - 1 Udinese U20
Korea National Championship
2019-05-20 04:00:00 Gimhae City 1 - 2 Cheonan City
2019-05-20 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 4 - 0 Changwon City
2019-05-20 08:00:00 Gangneung City 3 - 1 Mokpo City
China Reserves League
2019-05-20 07:00:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 1 - 2 Hebei CFFC Reserves
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 6 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 3 - 0 Stumbras II
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 1 FK Minija
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 4 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-05-20 18:30:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
2019-05-20 18:35:00 San Telmo 2 - 2 All Boys
2019-05-20 18:35:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 Almirante Brown
2019-05-20 18:35:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Colegiales
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 - 1 Karpaty U21
Nigerian Premier League
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 2 - 2 Go Round Omoku
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 0 Yobe Desert Stars
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Kwara United 2 - 1 Remo Stars
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 3 - 0 Kada City
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Rivers United
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Wikki Tourist
2019-05-20 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 0 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Akwa United 2 - 2 Abia Warriors
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Enyimba 2 - 0 Niger Tornadoes FC
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Gombe United 1 - 0 Heartland FC
2019-05-20 15:15:00 MFM FC 2 - 1 Katsina United
Danish U17
2019-05-20 14:30:00 Midtjylland U17 6 - 4 FC Kobenhavn U17
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-05-20 11:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 3 - 2 Zvezda 2005 (w)
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 1 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)
2019-05-20 15:30:00 FK Ryazan (w) 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow (W)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-20 19:00:00 AL Minaa 2 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Armenia Division 2
2019-05-20 13:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 2 - 3 Yerevan FC
2019-05-20 13:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 1 - 0 Alashkert B Martuni
Denmark Reserves League
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 1 - 4 Odense BK Reserve
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 2 - 0 Lyngby Reserve
2019-05-20 14:00:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 3 - 0 Hobro Reserve
2019-05-20 14:00:00 Viborg Reserve 2 - 1 Vendsyssel Reserve
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-05-20 13:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 1 - 1 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Bulgaria U19
2019-05-20 14:00:00 Montana U19 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia U19
Georgia Division
2019-05-20 13:30:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 0 FC Telavi
2019-05-20 15:00:00 FC Shevardeni 2 - 1 Samtredia
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-20 13:30:00 Barito Putera 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2019-05-20 13:30:00 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Semen Padang
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-05-20 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Cortulua
2019-05-20 23:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 1 - 1 Real Cartagena
Vietnamese First Division
2019-05-20 10:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 0 Dong Thap
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 2 - 4 Slavia PrahaU21
2019-05-20 10:00:00 TepliceU21 1 - 3 Ceske BudejoviceU21
2019-05-20 11:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 2 - 4 Hradec KraloveU21
2019-05-20 11:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 1 - 3 BrnoU21
2019-05-20 11:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 1 - 0 Sparta PrahaU21
2019-05-20 11:00:00 Zlin U21 6 - 0 Marila Pribram U21
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Dukla PrahaU21 4 - 3 Kavina U21
2019-05-20 13:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 1 - 0 Mlada BoleslavU21
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 3 - 5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Trelleborg U21 3 - 0 Osters U21
K League Challenge League
2019-05-20 10:30:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 3 Busan I Park
2019-05-20 10:30:00 Gwangju Football Club 3 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-05-20 23:00:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Globo
2019-05-20 23:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
BRA D4
2019-05-20 22:00:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 0 - 0 Serra
2019-05-20 23:00:00 Brusque FC 3 - 2 Gaucho/RS
2019-05-20 23:15:00 Itabaiana(SE) 3 - 0 Interporto FC
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 1 Sivasspor U21
2019-05-20 12:00:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 3 - 4 Fenerbahce U21
International Friendly
2019-05-20 10:00:00 England U18 1 - 0 Russia U18
2019-05-20 10:00:00 Croatia U18 0 - 2 Spain U18
2019-05-20 10:00:00 Czech Republic U18 0 - 2 Ukraine U18
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Slovakia U18 2 - 1 Mexico U18
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 2 - 1 IBV KFS KFR U19
2019-05-20 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 2 Virgin grid U19
2019-05-20 20:00:00 IR LettirU19 1 - 2 Afturelding Hviti U19
NOR D4
2019-05-20 15:45:00 Lillestrom B 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt 2
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Verdal 1 - 2 Rosenborg B
2019-05-20 17:00:00 Ullern FC 1 - 1 Mjondalen IF B
2019-05-20 18:00:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B 4 - 3 Arvoll
2019-05-20 19:00:00 Sogndal B 1 - 1 Stromsgodset B
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-05-20 15:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart U19
2019-05-20 16:45:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 2 - 0 Schalke 04 U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-05-20 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia 3 - 1 SC KuFu-98
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Norway 2.Liga
2019-05-20 14:30:00 Odd Grenland 2 0 - 1 Asane Fotball
Russia Div 2
2019-05-20 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow II 1 - 2 Luki Energiya
2019-05-20 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0 FC Pskov 747
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-20 17:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 2 IFK Malmo FK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-20 01:00:00 Ruth Portland 0 - 0 Spokane Shadow
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-05-20 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 1 General Lamadrid
Fen qing Guan
2019-05-20 16:15:00 Inter Turku U20 3 - 0 TPVTampereU20
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-20 07:45:00 Agrani Bank Ltd SC 0 - 1 Bangladesh Police Club
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-05-20 11:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1 - 1 Club General Diaz Reserves
Croatia 2.Division
2019-05-20 14:00:00 Hajduk Split II 3 - 3 Bijelo Brdo
Venezuela U20 League
2019-05-20 17:10:00 Atlético Venezuela Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves
2019-05-20 17:10:00 Estudiantes Merida Reserves 1 - 2 CD Lara Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-05-20 18:30:00 Glacis United FC 0 - 2 Lynx FC
Namibia Premier League
2019-05-20 17:00:00 African Stars Windhoek 0 - 1 Tigers SC
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv Reserves
Estonia II Liiga
2019-05-20 15:59:00 Raplamaa 0 - 2 FC Kose
2019-05-20 17:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond C
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 2 - 1 FC Taraz Reserves
2019-05-20 11:30:00 Kyran Reserves 2 - 3 Sdyushor 8
2019-05-20 12:00:00 FK Aktobe Reserves 1 - 0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves
Uzbekistan League Women
2019-05-20 11:10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Women 2 - 2 Navbahor Women
Myanmar Cup
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Yadanabon FC 0 - 1 Mahar United
2019-05-20 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar 0 - 0 YANGON UNITED
India League Women
2019-05-20 02:35:00 Gokulam Kerala FC (w) 2 - 4 Manipur Police SC Women
2019-05-20 10:35:00 Sethu FC (w) 8 - 1 SSB Central WFC (w)