Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-05-19 15:00:00 St.Polten 0 - 1 LASK Linz
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Bahia BA
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 3 Fortaleza
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Goias 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Ceara 2 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Avai FC SC
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Racing Genk 0 - 0 Standard Liege
2019-05-19 15:59:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 Anderlecht
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Lech Poznan
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 2 Odense BK
2019-05-19 12:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Vejle 0 - 1 Hobro
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Esbjerg 4 - 3 FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
2019-05-19 08:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Korea League
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Daegu FC 2 - 1 Incheon United
2019-05-19 06:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 3 FC Seoul
Holland Jupiler League
2019-05-19 10:15:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-05-19 12:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2019-05-19 14:45:00 FC Oss 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-05-19 18:00:00 SC Cambuur 1 - 1 De Graafschap
USA Major League Soccer
2019-05-19 00:05:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 0 Columbus Crew
2019-05-19 00:35:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
2019-05-19 00:40:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 DC United
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Orlando City 5 - 1 FC Cincinnati
2019-05-19 21:20:00 New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 Atlanta United
2019-05-19 23:40:00 FC Dallas 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 1 Tromso IL
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Lillestrom 0 - 3 Odd Grenland
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Haugesund 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 3 Ranheim IL
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 2 Brann
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-05-19 16:30:00 CD Tondela 5 - 2 GD Chaves
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Moreirense 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Kalmar
2019-05-19 13:00:00 IK Sirius FK 3 - 4 Hacken
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Elfsborg
Scottish Premier League
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Hibernian 1 - 2 Aberdeen
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 2 Kayserispor
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Goztepe
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Real Madrid 0 - 2 Real Betis
2019-05-19 14:15:00 Eibar 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Almeria
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Numancia
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 Osasuna
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Las Palmas 3 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Cordoba 4 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-05-19 18:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Italian Serie A
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Chievo 0 - 0 Sampdoria
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Parma 1 - 0 Fiorentina
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Empoli 4 - 1 Torino
2019-05-19 15:59:00 AC Milan 2 - 0 Frosinone
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Napoli 4 - 1 Inter Milan
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Juventus 1 - 1 Atalanta
International Club Friendly
2019-05-19 08:10:00 Logan Roos 0 - 5 Ripley Valley FC
2019-05-19 11:15:00 Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Cray Valley Paper Mills
2019-05-19 11:30:00 FK Kara-Balta 1 - 0 Akademiya-Lider Kant
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Platanias FC 0 - 0 OFI Crete
2019-05-19 19:40:00 Estudiantes de Huaico Hondo 0 - 2 Club Atletico Mitre U21
Chinese Super League
2019-05-19 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Hebei HX Xingfu
2019-05-19 11:35:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 1 - 2 Dalian Aerbin
Switzerland Cup
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Thun 1 - 2 Basel
Israel Premier League
2019-05-19 17:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-05-19 17:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-05-19 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 1 FC Lviv
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Zorya 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 1 Orgryte
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Norrby IF 3 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Oster 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF
Romania Liga I
2019-05-19 14:00:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
2019-05-19 17:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Fremad Amager 3 - 4 Silkeborg
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 1 Viborg
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Naestved
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Nykobing FC 3 - 3 Helsingor
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Roskilde 3 - 2 Fredericia
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Thisted FC 2 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Austria Erste Division
2019-05-19 08:30:00 WSG Wattens 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten
Serbian Superliga
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Proleter
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2019-05-19 17:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2019-05-19 17:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Macva Sabac
2019-05-19 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Zemun
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-19 14:30:00 Vereya 0 - 3 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019-05-19 17:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Croatia 1.Division
2019-05-19 14:30:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 Istra 1961 Pula
2019-05-19 17:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2019-05-19 16:15:00 Bala Town 1 - 1 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Debrecin VSC 4 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 3 - 0 Ujpesti
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Varda SE 2 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2019-05-19 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 1 - 4 Budapest Honved
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Italy C1A
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 2 Pisa
2019-05-19 14:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Rimini
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Arezzo 3 - 0 Viterbese
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Monza 1 - 3 Imolese
2019-05-19 16:30:00 Potenza 1 - 1 Catania
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Estoril 2 - 1 FC Famalicao
2019-05-19 14:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 Viseu
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 0 Cova Piedade
2019-05-19 14:00:00 SC Covilha 1 - 1 CD Mafra
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Varzim 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 FC Arouca
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 1 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-05-19 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
Iceland Premier Division
2019-05-19 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 2 KA Akureyri
2019-05-19 19:15:00 Breidablik 0 - 1 Akranes
England FA Vase
2019-05-19 15:15:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Netherlands U17 4 - 2 Italy U17
Sweden Division 1
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 2 Umea FC
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Tegs SK 0 - 1 Sollentuna United
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Gefle IF 0 - 2 IF Sylvia
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 2 FC Linkoping City
2019-05-19 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan 2 - 1 Atvidabergs
2019-05-19 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 2 Karlstad BK
Belarusian Premier League
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Russian National Football League
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Fakel
2019-05-19 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0 Avangard
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 2 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-05-19 13:00:00 FK Sochi 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 Khimki
2019-05-19 15:59:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Boston River 2 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-05-19 21:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2019-05-19 01:00:00 Carlos Manucci 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal
2019-05-19 16:15:00 Molinos El Pirata 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2019-05-19 20:30:00 Alianza Universidad 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 2 - 4 Deportivo Municipal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 3 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 0 Zamalek
Australia A-League
2019-05-19 08:30:00 Perth Glory 0 - 0 Sydney FC
J-League Division 2
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 3 Tokyo Verdy
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
2019-05-19 07:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 5 - 1 FC Gifu
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Royal Eagles
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-05-19 06:30:00 Sun Pegasus 2 - 3 Guangzhou R F U19
2019-05-19 06:30:00 Southern District 1 - 7 Yuen Long FC
2019-05-19 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 3 - 1 Hong Kong Sapling
2019-05-19 06:30:00 LeeMan 0 - 1 Kai Jing
2019-05-19 06:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 2 - 0 Kitchee
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Pahang 0 - 0 Perak
Libyan Premier League
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Watanga FC 0 - 1 Nimba United
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Small Town FC 0 - 4 LISCR FC
Oman Professional League
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Alrstak 0 - 2 Al-Suwaiq
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Dhufar 5 - 1 Muscat
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Saham 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(OMA)
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 3 MSK Zilina B
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FC Maardu 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-05-19 20:45:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 General Diaz
2019-05-19 23:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-19 19:00:00 America MG 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 1 FC Milsami
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 3 Zamora Barinas
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 Deportivo Tachira
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 6 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Monagas SC 3 - 0 LALA FC
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
Macedonian First Football League
2019-05-19 14:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 2 - 2 Renova Cepciste
2019-05-19 14:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 4 - 1 Academy Pandev
2019-05-19 14:30:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-05-19 14:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 0 Sileks
2019-05-19 14:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 6 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
Primera Division de Chile
2019-05-19 16:30:00 Huachipato 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Municipal Iquique
2019-05-19 21:30:00 Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Curico Unido
Argentine Division 2
2019-05-19 00:10:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-05-19 08:30:00 Nitra B 1 - 4 FK Belusa
2019-05-19 15:00:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 5 - 2 FK Nove Zamky
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Namestovo 4 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Galanta 1 - 0 SKM Puchov
2019-05-19 15:00:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 2 - 1 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Poltar 1 - 2 Ruzomberok B
2019-05-19 15:00:00 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun 1 - 1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 3 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 3 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
USL First Division
2019-05-19 00:30:00 San Antonio 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughneck
2019-05-19 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2019-05-19 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 1 Real Monarchs
2019-05-19 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 3 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2019-05-19 02:00:00 Tacoma Defiance 1 - 1 Reno 1868 FC
2019-05-19 02:05:00 Orange County Blues FC 2 - 2 Austin Bold
2019-05-19 02:35:00 Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Loudoun United 1 - 2 Hartford Athletic
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Swope Park Rangers 1 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 3 Ottawa Fury
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Heidelberg United (w) 5 - 2 Bayside United (w)
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Alamein (w) 4 - 0 Box Hill (w)
J-League Division 2
2019-05-19 02:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 3 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
2019-05-19 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 2 - 2 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
J-League Division 1
2019-05-19 03:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 0 INAC (w)
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza (w)
2019-05-19 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Vejle (w) 0 - 2 IF Lyseng (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-05-19 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Armenia Premier League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Shirak 0 - 1 FC Avan Academy
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FC Artsakh 1 - 1 Alashkert
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 0 Klepp (w)
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Sandviken (w) 1 - 3 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Roa (w) 2 - 2 Avaldsnes (w)
Lebanese FA Cup
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Racing Beirut 1 - 4 Al-Ahed
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-05-19 08:30:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Moron BK (w) 1 - 3 Mallbackens IF (w)
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Hammarby (w) 4 - 2 Borgeby FK (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 3 - 3 Asarums IF FK (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 1 - 1 Assi IF (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Motor Lublin Youth 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-05-19 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno
Luxembourg National Division
2019-05-19 14:00:00 CS Petange 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Racing Union 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck
2019-05-19 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 5 - 3 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Fola Esch 2 - 5 Jeunesse Esch
2019-05-19 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 Red Boys Differdange
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 0 US Rumelange
2019-05-19 14:00:00 UNA Strassen 3 - 4 Hostert
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Mornar 0 - 3 FK Zeta
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 3 OFK Titograd
2019-05-19 15:30:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2019-05-19 15:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 4 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-05-19 15:30:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Georgia Primera Division
2019-05-19 13:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 5 Chikhura Sachkhere
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dila Gori
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-05-19 14:00:00 EB Streymur 1 - 8 NSI Runavik
2019-05-19 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 4 - 1 KI Klaksvik
2019-05-19 15:59:00 AB Argir 2 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-05-19 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 4 - 1 Lobos UPNFM
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-05-19 11:45:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 1 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-05-19 18:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 4 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2019-05-19 18:30:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 5 - 1 Levante Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Always Ready 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Aurora 3 - 2 Real Potosi
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Bolivar 1 - 3 The Strongest
2019-05-19 21:15:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-05-19 21:15:00 San Jose 2 - 0 Destroyers
2019-05-19 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Delfin SC
2019-05-19 21:15:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 3 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2019-05-19 23:30:00 Olmedo Riobamba 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Chile Primera B
2019-05-19 19:30:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 0 Deportes La Serena
2019-05-19 19:30:00 CD Magallanes 3 - 2 Huadiwei sub
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Rangers Talca 3 - 1 San Luis Quillota
NSW Premier League
2019-05-19 05:05:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2019-05-19 05:10:00 Manly United 3 - 0 Sydney United
2019-05-19 05:35:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3 - 2 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 4 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-05-19 13:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 0 Standard Sumgayit
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Valerenga U19 3 - 2 Lillestrom U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Torino U20 1 - 3 Sassuolo U20
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 1 Inter Milan U20
Korea National Championship
2019-05-19 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 3 - 1 Busan Transportation Corporation
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Baoding Rongda FC 1 - 3 Yinchuan Helanshan
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Yanbian Beiguo 2 - 1 Shenyang City Public
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Qingdao Red Lions 1 - 1 Baotou southern
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 0 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 1 - 2 Taizhou Yuanda
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiwu 0 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 0 - 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Xi An Daxing Chongde 0 - 1 Qingdao Zhongneng
2019-05-19 07:30:00 Yunnan Kunlu 1 - 1 Hubei Chufengheli FC
2019-05-19 07:30:00 Dalian Chanjoy 2 - 3 Hebei Jingying
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 0 - 0 Jinlin Baijia FC
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Zibo Sunday 5 - 0 ShanXi xingdu
2019-05-19 11:30:00 Fujian Tianxin 2 - 1 Kunshan FC
2019-05-19 11:30:00 Wuhan three town 2 - 1 Guangxi Baoyun FC
2019-05-19 11:30:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 4 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
2019-05-19 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Hunan Billows
China Reserves League
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Jiangsu Suning Reserves 4 - 1 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 4 - 2 Chiangmai FC
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 1 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Suphanburi FC 0 - 0 Muang Thong United
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Chainat FC 0 - 3 Ratchaburi FC
Hungary NB ?
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Vasas 0 - 5 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Kaposvar 3 - 1 SOROKSAR
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Gyori ETO 2 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Csakvari TK 0 - 4 Budaorsi SC
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 4 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Duna-Tisza 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 2 - 0 Cegled
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Monori SE 2 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-05-19 15:00:00 SK Zapy 3 - 2 SK Prevysov
Denmark Womans League
2019-05-19 12:30:00 Farum Women 6 - 0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Quang Nam 1 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-05-19 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 3 - 2 SHB Da Nang
Uzbek League
2019-05-19 12:45:00 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 2 Sogdiana Jizak
2019-05-19 13:40:00 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Buxoro FK 0 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-05-19 07:00:00 The Gap BPL 2 - 2 Bayside United FC
Japan Football League
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 4 - 1 Suzuka unlimited
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 1 Honda FC
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 1 - 1 Miyazaki
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 0 - 4 Sony Sendai
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Imabari FC 0 - 0 Matsue City FC
USA Women
2019-05-19 21:00:00 North Carolina (w) 1 - 1 Utah Royals (w)
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 2 Chicago Red Stars (w)
BSWCP
2019-05-19 21:45:00 El Salvador Beach Soccer 8 - 3 Panama Beach Soccer
2019-05-19 23:00:00 USA Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Mexico Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Angelholms FF U19 0 - 1 Atvidabergs FF U19
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FC Djursholm U19 1 - 3 IFK Norrkoping U19
Ukraine Division 2
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-05-19 14:00:00 FC Sumy 0 - 8 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Volyn 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Andorra Super league
2019-05-19 10:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 3 - 1 FC Ordino
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Encamp 1 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
2019-05-19 14:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes
2019-05-19 14:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Sant Julia
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FK Trakai II 1 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 0 Taip
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 0 - 2 FC Pakruojis
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Atletico Atlanta 3 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 3 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-05-19 09:30:00 CD Canillas 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
2019-05-19 09:30:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 1 Las Rozas
2019-05-19 09:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 0 Leganes B
2019-05-19 09:30:00 CD Tarancon 1 - 2 Suokuaili Moss
2019-05-19 10:00:00 FC Asco 0 - 3 UE Llagostera
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Albacete B 2 - 0 CS Puertollano
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 2 CD San Fernando de Henares
2019-05-19 10:00:00 CD Azuaga 2 - 0 AD Llerenense
2019-05-19 10:00:00 LHospitalet 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2019-05-19 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 3 - 0 CE Europa
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Constancia 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 1 Terrassa
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 0 AE Prat
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Algeciras 2 - 1 UD Los Barrios
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Coria CF 3 - 2 Atletico Espeleno
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 3 - 1 CD Gerena
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 2 CD Rincon
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Polideportivo Almeria 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial CF
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Cultural Leonesa B 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas
2019-05-19 11:00:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 3 UD San Fernando
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 3 - 3 Atletico Tacoronte
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Tenerife B 3 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
2019-05-19 15:00:00 CD Ferriolense 0 - 0 Song clade pull
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Acero 0 - 0 Crevillente
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Osasuna B 3 - 1 CD Corellano
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CD Marchamalo 1 - 2 Tomelloso
Mexico Youth U20
2019-05-19 16:15:00 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 0 Monterrey U20
Moldova Division 2
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - 0 Glodeni
2019-05-19 15:00:00 CSF Sparta 11 - 0 Spatakihine U
2019-05-19 15:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 1 - 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 5 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Elva 1 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Thai Division 1 League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Lampang FC 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Air Force Central 0 - 1 Ayoubi Taya
2019-05-19 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 0 Ubon UMT United
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Indjija 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Armenia Division 2
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Rail Locomotive 3 - 0 Erebuni
ACT Premier League
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 2 - 0 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2019-05-19 07:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 0 Western Pride
Latvia Division 2
2019-05-19 12:00:00 New Project 1 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Tukums-2000 3 - 0 FK Auda Riga
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-05-19 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 2 - 0 Box Hill United SC
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-05-19 14:00:00 General Caballero 3 - 0 Independiente Luque
2019-05-19 19:00:00 RI 3 Corrales CF 2 - 2 Club Fernando de la Mora
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteno
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 1 Guay Leena
2019-05-19 20:30:00 Rubio nu 0 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Nadezhda (w) 0 - 4 RGUOR Minsk (w)
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 0 - 2 FK Minsk (w)
2019-05-19 15:45:00 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 1 - 2 Fk BOTSOR Brest Women
Scotland WPL
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 4 - 0 Stirling University (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 6 Hibernian (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Glasgow City (w) 10 - 1 Forfar Farmington (w)
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Motherwell (w) 1 - 2 Celtic (w)
Slovenia U19
2019-05-19 15:30:00 ND Ilirija U19 2 - 0 NK Radomlje U19
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond B
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 2 - 1 Tabasalu Charma
POL WD1
2019-05-19 09:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 2 - 1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Polonia Pozna Women's 0 - 10 Biala Podlaska (w)
2019-05-19 13:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 3 - 2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 GKS Katowice Women 1 - 3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
Argentina Cup
2019-05-19 21:45:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-05-19 08:30:00 Slovan Liberec (w) 0 - 8 Slavia Praha (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove (w) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2019-05-19 09:30:00 Binh Phuoc 3 - 0 Dong Tam Long An
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Vorderland (w) 3 - 3 Sudburgenland (w)
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 6 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 4 - 1 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
2019-05-19 12:30:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 0 Union Kleinmunchen (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Fjolnir (w) 1 - 3 IA Akranes (w)
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Grindavik (w) 2 - 1 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Haukar (w) 1 - 2 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
2019-05-19 14:00:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 Augnablik (w)
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 4 - 6 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-05-19 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 1 - 0 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 0 - 0 FK Baumit JablonecU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 PFC Nesebar
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Arda 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 1 - 2 Strumska Slava
2019-05-19 12:00:00 PFK Montana 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Italy Futsal
2019-05-19 10:30:00 Napoli Futsal 2 - 4 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 3 - 8 MFK CPRF Futsal
K League Challenge League
2019-05-19 08:00:00 FC Anyang 0 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
J-League Division 3
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 3 SC Sagamihara
2019-05-19 04:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 2 Gainare Tottori
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-05-19 19:00:00 Juventude 2 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
2019-05-19 19:00:00 ABC RN 1 - 2 Botafogo PB
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Volta Redonda 0 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
2019-05-19 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano 2 - 2 Sao Jose PoA RS
Poland Division 2
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Elana Torun 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice
2019-05-19 11:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 3 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Bursaspor U21 0 - 3 Goztepe U21
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 4 - 2 Kayserispor U21
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Galatasaray U21 4 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 5 - 0 Rizespor U21
International Friendly
2019-05-19 22:30:00 Chile (w) 1 - 1 Colombia (w)
2019-05-19 23:00:00 Jamaica (w) 3 - 1 Panama (w)
Senegal Premier League
2019-05-19 17:00:00 SONACOS 2 - 1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2019-05-19 17:00:00 Linguere 0 - 0 Casamance
Australian cloth
2019-05-19 07:00:00 North Star 0 - 4 St George Willawong FC
2019-05-19 07:15:00 Ipswich City 2 - 1 New Farm
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 4 - 0 Gremio Osasco Youth
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Nova Prata RS U20 0 - 3 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 1 - 0 Juventude U20(RS)
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 4 - 1 Agua Santa SP Youth
Ghana Premier
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 3 - 1 Elmina Sharks
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri U19 2 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2019-05-19 15:59:00 KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 1 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Haukar U19 2 - 1 KR/KVU19
Australia U20
2019-05-19 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 5 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
2019-05-19 03:05:00 Manly United U20 2 - 2 Sydney United 58 U20
2019-05-19 03:15:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0 - 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-05-19 01:00:00 Pottu Via Ho 0 - 0 CD Puerto Quito
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Club Atletico Porteno 2 - 0 CD Clan Juvenil
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 0 - 0 Liga de Loja
NOR D4
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Skjervoy 2 - 1 Honefoss BK
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Rommen SK 1 - 3 Spjelkavik
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Eidsvold IF 3 - 0 SK Herd
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Kolstad 2 - 1 Ray Heim B team
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Leknes 2 - 2 Skjetten Fotball
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Pors Grenland 2 - 3 Madla IL
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Traff 2 - 1 Nordstrand
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Brodd 3 - 2 Storms BK
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Melhus 1 - 1 Tiller
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Viking B 0 - 1 Flint
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - 2 Ready
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Follo 3 - 1 Drobak-Frogn IL
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Bochum U17 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2019-05-19 09:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 3 - 1 Preussen Munster U17
2019-05-19 11:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0 Real Murcia
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Real Valladol B 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0 Mirandes
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Burgos CF
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Calahorra 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Lleida 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Almeria B 1 - 2 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 coruxo FC
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Castellon 2 - 1 Barcelona B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CD Izarra 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2019-05-19 15:59:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-05-19 15:59:00 UE Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 SD Gernika
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Atletico de Madrid B 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 2 CF Salmantino
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Union Langreo 4 - 1 Leioa
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-05-19 15:59:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Ponferradina
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-05-19 15:59:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 Teruel
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Pontevedra
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Villanovense
2019-05-19 15:59:00 SD Ejea 2 - 2 CF Peralada
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 1 UB Conquense
2019-05-19 15:59:00 UD Melilla 0 - 1 UD Ibiza
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Racing Santander 2 - 2 UD Logrones
2019-05-19 15:59:00 CF Badalona 3 - 2 Villarreal B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Don Benito 1 - 2 Granada CF B
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Jumilla 1 - 2 UD Marbella
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Badajoz
2019-05-19 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
France Youth U19 League
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Rennes U19 4 - 4 Angers SCO U19
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 2 - 1 Ajaccio U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 4 - 0 Lyon U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Amneville U19 0 - 3 Nancy U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Cholet So U19 0 - 2 Brest Stade U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Bordeaux U19 3 - 0 Laval U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Entente U19 4 - 3 Orleans US 45 U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Le Havre U19 3 - 0 Dunkerque U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Quevilly US U19 4 - 3 Valenciennes US U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Metz U19 5 - 0 SochauxU19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Tours U19 0 - 1 Vannes U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 US Boulogne U19 1 - 4 LensU19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Guingamp U19 2 - 2 Nantes U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Cannes AS U19 7 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 StrasbourgU19 0 - 0 Dijon U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco U19 2 - 2 Toulon U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Toulouse U19 1 - 2 Castelnau le Cres U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Marseille U19 3 - 4 Nice U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Saran U19 0 - 8 Paris Saint Germain U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 1 - 4 AuxerreU19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Bastia U19 2 - 1 Montpellier U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19 3 - 1 Fleury91 U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Trelissac U19 3 - 3 Pau FC U19
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Chateauroux U19 3 - 2 Niort U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Germania Egestorf 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-05-19 12:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Oldenburg 3 - 4 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-05-19 12:00:00 St Pauli II 2 - 3 Havelse
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 4 Koln (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-05-19 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 6 - 0 VPS J Akatemia
2019-05-19 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 4 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 1 - 3 Gnistan Helsinki
2019-05-19 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 2 NJS
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-19 08:00:00 CS Mioveni 4 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-05-19 08:00:00 ACS Sirineasa 1 - 2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2019-05-19 08:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 0 - 3 FC Clinceni
2019-05-19 09:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Metaloglobus
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-05-19 14:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 4 - 0 St.Polten Amateure
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-05-19 12:00:00 FC Sydvest 5 - 0 Marienlyst
2019-05-19 13:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 1 BK Avarta
2019-05-19 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 2 Brabrand
Norway 2.Liga
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Fram Larvik 6 - 1 Senja
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Baerum SK 3 - 1 Alta
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Mjolner 1 - 3 Kjelsas
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Bryne 2 - 2 Byasen Toppfot
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Grorud 3 - 0 Oppsal
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-05-19 15:59:00 FC Porto U19 1 - 0 Leixoes U19
2019-05-19 15:59:00 Alverca U19 0 - 5 Benfica U19
Russia Div 2
2019-05-19 10:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 1 Sokol
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Veles 2 - 0 FK Leningradets
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 2 - 1 Strogino Moscow
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 4 - 0 FK Kolomna
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 0 Dnepr Smolensk
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 FK Ryazan
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 3 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2019-05-19 16:30:00 FC Murom 1 - 3 Znamya Truda
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-19 13:00:00 IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Taftea IK
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Sodertalje 1 - 4 Varmbols FC
2019-05-19 14:00:00 Assyriska 1 - 1 Motala AIF FK
TAS Premier League
2019-05-19 04:00:00 South Hobart 4 - 2 Kingborough Lions
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 0 - 3 Chicken Inn
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Highlanders 0 - 0 Herentals FC
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Manica Diamond 1 - 1 Tron
2019-05-19 13:00:00 Capps linked 3 - 2 Mushowani Stars
NSW-N Premier League
2019-05-19 04:30:00 Maitland 2 - 0 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2019-05-19 04:30:00 Valentine 4 - 3 Lake Macquarie
2019-05-19 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 2 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Weston Pud(w) 0 - 7 Souths United SC (w)
Kenya Super League
2019-05-19 11:00:00 Weston Shitima 0 - 0 Mathare United
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Vihiga United 1 - 2 Tusker
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Bandari 3 - 0 Kericho
2019-05-19 13:15:00 AFC Leopards 1 - 3 Gor Mahia
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-19 00:30:00 FA Euro 1 - 1 Ocean City Noreasters
2019-05-19 02:00:00 Napa Valley 1839 1 - 4 Sacramento Gold
2019-05-19 02:00:00 PDX FC 0 - 2 Spokane Shadow
2019-05-19 02:00:00 Arizona FC 1 - 0 AS Losangeles
2019-05-19 02:00:00 SonomaCountySol 2 - 4 San Ramon
2019-05-19 02:30:00 FC Tucson 4 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
2019-05-19 18:45:00 Portland Phoenix 0 - 2 Black Rock FC
2019-05-19 19:00:00 New York Athletic Club 1 - 2 GL Rough Diamonds
2019-05-19 20:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 - 2 West Mass Pioneers
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Victoria Highlanders 2 - 0 Portland Timbers U23
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Seattle Sounders U23 1 - 1 Nani Lian
2019-05-19 21:00:00 Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 1 Evergreen
2019-05-19 21:00:00 TSS 1 - 2 kjrsl
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-05-19 05:00:00 The Gap FC Reserve 2 - 1 Bayside United FC Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Berazategui 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 1 San Martin Burzaco
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano 0 - 2 Ferrocarril Midland
2019-05-19 18:30:00 El Porvenir 1 - 1 Club Lujan
2019-05-19 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
Cameroon Elite One
2019-05-19 15:00:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Coton Sport
2019-05-19 15:00:00 UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 0 - 1 Union Douala
2019-05-19 15:00:00 New Star De Douala 1 - 2 Fovu de Baham
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 PWD de Bamenda
2019-05-19 15:00:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 1 Dragon Club Yaounde
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Mekelle Kenema 0 - 1 Awassa Kenema
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Fasil Kenema 6 - 1 Jimma Aba Jifar
Rwanda National League
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Etincelles 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Police FC Kibungo 2 - 1 Kiyovu FC
2019-05-19 13:30:00 Amagaju 0 - 1 Bugesera
FFSA WPL
2019-05-19 05:00:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 0 - 0