Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-05-18 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Derry City
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Mattersburg 1 - 0 Rapid Wien
Brazil Serie A
2019-05-18 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ 4 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2019-05-18 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Flamengo
2019-05-18 22:00:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Santos
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-18 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 1 Westerlo
2019-05-18 18:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 2 Oostende
2019-05-18 18:00:00 Charleroi 2 - 0 KAS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Wisla Krakow 4 - 5 Miedz Legnica
Denmark Superligaen
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Randers FC 2 - 1 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Bayern Munchen 5 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Hannover 96
2019-05-18 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 5 - 1 Nurnberg
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
2019-05-18 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 4 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Werder Bremen 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
2019-05-18 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 8 - 1 Augsburg
Russia Premier League
2019-05-18 11:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2019-05-18 13:30:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Kryliya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Reims
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Nimes
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Lille 5 - 0 Angers
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Lyon 4 - 0 Caen
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Monaco 2 - 0 Amiens
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Nantes
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 0 Dijon
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Nice
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 2 Rennes
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 5 Marseille
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-05-18 13:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 2 Honka Espoo
Korea League
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 1 Jeju United
Holland Eredivisie
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 FC Utrecht
2019-05-18 18:45:00 Groningen 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
USA Major League Soccer
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Montreal Impact 0 - 0 New England Revolution
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Toronto FC
2019-05-18 19:55:00 San Jose Earthquakes 4 - 1 Chicago Fire
2019-05-18 23:35:00 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Feirense 2 - 1 Aves
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Maritimo 0 - 1 Boavista FC
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 3 Rio Ave
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Benfica 4 - 1 Santa Clara
2019-05-18 17:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
J-League Division 1
2019-05-18 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 4 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2019-05-18 06:00:00 Kashima Antlers 5 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2019-05-18 07:00:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-05-18 14:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Scottish Premier League
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Dundee 2 - 3 Saint Mirren
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 Saint Johnstone
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Motherwell 3 - 2 Livingston
Turkish Super Liga
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Levante 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2019-05-18 14:15:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2019-05-18 14:15:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Valencia
2019-05-18 14:15:00 Getafe 2 - 2 Villarreal
2019-05-18 14:15:00 RCD Espanyol 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
2019-05-18 18:45:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2019-05-18 18:45:00 Alaves 2 - 1 Girona
2019-05-18 18:45:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Leganes
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-05-18 14:00:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 Extremadura
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Elche 3 - 0 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Udinese 3 - 2 Spal
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Cagliari
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Sassuolo 0 - 0 AS Roma
Italian Serie B
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Verona 1 - 1 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Argentina U20 3 - 1 Honduras U20
2019-05-18 15:30:00 USA U20 1 - 1 Uruguay U20
2019-05-18 15:59:00 UkraineU20 1 - 1 South Africa U20
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Canada (w) 3 - 0 Mexico (w)
Chinese Super League
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 3 - 1 Beijing Renhe
2019-05-18 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 3 - 1 Chongqing SWM Motors
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Liaoning FC
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1 - 3 Guangdong Southern Tigers
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 2 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 5 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2019-05-18 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
England FA Cup
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Manchester City 6 - 0 Watford
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-05-18 11:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 FC Mariupol
2019-05-18 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Halmstads
Romania Liga I
2019-05-18 12:30:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-05-18 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 6 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Altinordu
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 5 Denizlispor
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Adanaspor 1 - 4 Osmanlispor FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-18 12:30:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Michalovce 3 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
2019-05-18 15:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 3 MSK Zilina
2019-05-18 15:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2019-05-18 15:00:00 FK Senica 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Nitra 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Trencin 4 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
Croatia 1.Division
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Inter Zapresic 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Opava 2 - 1 Marila Pribram
2019-05-18 15:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Dukla Prague 0 - 0 Synot Slovacko
Ireland First Division
2019-05-18 18:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 3 Limerick FC
2019-05-18 18:00:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 5 Drogheda United
Italy C1A
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Lucchese 2 - 0 Cuneo
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Paganese 2 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
Scottish Division One
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Clyde 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
2019-05-18 15:05:00 Queen of South 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division Two
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Cove Rangers
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 2 Porto B
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Sporting Braga II 5 - 1 SL Benfica B
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-05-18 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 4 - 0 AEL Limassol
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 3 Doxa Katokopias
2019-05-18 15:59:00 E.N.Paralimniou 3 - 2 Alki Oroklini
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 7 - 2 Mypa
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
2019-05-18 15:00:00 FK Palanga 1 - 3 Trakai
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Suduva 2 - 0 Stumbras
Sweden Division 1
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 2 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Akropolis IF 8 - 0 Bodens BK
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 4 - 1 Utsiktens BK
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2 IK Oddevold
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 Skovde AIK
2019-05-18 14:00:00 BK Forward 1 - 2 Vasalunds IF
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 1 Torns IF
Poland Liga 2
2019-05-18 15:30:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2019-05-18 15:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
2019-05-18 15:30:00 GKS Jastrzebie 5 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-05-18 15:30:00 Odra Opole 3 - 3 LKS Lodz
2019-05-18 15:30:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 5 Stal Mielec
2019-05-18 15:30:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-05-18 15:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
Belarusian Premier League
2019-05-18 13:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 3 - 0 FK Vitebsk
2019-05-18 14:45:00 FC Gomel 2 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-05-18 18:30:00 CA River Plate 2 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0 CA Juventud
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 2 CA Penarol
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Danubio FC 0 - 2 Wanderers FC
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 2 Liverpool URU
Peru Primera Division
2019-05-18 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 1 - 1 Sport Boys
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2019-05-18 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 3 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-05-18 13:15:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-05-18 15:30:00 Maribor 3 - 3 Triglav Gorenjska
2019-05-18 18:00:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 0 ND Gorica
2019-05-18 18:15:00 Domzale 1 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Millonarios
2019-05-18 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 0 - 2 America de Cali
J-League Division 2
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 2 - 3 Ehime FC
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Tochigi SC
2019-05-18 06:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Yokohama FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-05-18 13:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Pardubice 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Brno 5 - 0 Trinec
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-05-18 13:00:00 SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Chrudim
2019-05-18 13:00:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 3 Vitkovice
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 3 Vysocina jihlava
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-05-18 14:00:00 PKNP FC 1 - 1 Selangor
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Felda United 1 - 1 Terengganu
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Kedah 2 - 1 Melaka
Botola Pro 1
2019-05-18 22:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-05-18 14:00:00 U.S.Monastir 3 - 1 AS Gabes
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Stade tunisien 3 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 0 US Tataouine
2019-05-18 14:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2019-05-18 14:00:00 ES du Sahel 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-05-18 14:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 0 - 0 Sifakesi
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-18 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Trans Narva
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Flora Paide 2 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-05-18 21:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 0 Guarani CA
2019-05-18 23:10:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-18 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Bragantino
2019-05-18 19:30:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 3 Sao Bento
2019-05-18 19:30:00 Parana PR 0 - 0 Guarani SP
2019-05-18 22:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Vila Nova
Iceland Division 1
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Fjolnir 4 - 1 Magni
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri 2 - 3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-05-18 19:40:00 Caracas FC 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-05-18 20:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 1 Carabobo FC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-05-18 00:30:00 Univ Catolica 5 - 1 CSD Antofagasta
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Colo Colo
2019-05-18 22:30:00 O.Higgins 2 - 1 Everton CD
VIC Premier League
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-05-18 05:15:00 Avondale FC 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Heidelberg United 1 - 3 South Melbourne
USL First Division
2019-05-18 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Charleston Battery
J-League Division 1
2019-05-18 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 2 - 4 Nojima Stella ?W?
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 3 - 0 FK Atyrau
2019-05-18 11:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Ordabasy 3 - 0 FK Taraz
Armenia Premier League
2019-05-18 15:30:00 Banants 0 - 5 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2019-05-18 10:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 4 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
UEFA Women
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 1 Barcelona (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-05-18 11:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 0 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 2 - 2 Palma Futsal
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-05-18 00:15:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 0 CD El Nacional
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Macara 5 - 1 Faure Za Amarilla
2019-05-18 21:15:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
2019-05-18 23:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca
NSW Premier League
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 3 South Coast Wolves
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-05-18 02:30:00 Avondale FC U20 1 - 0 Bentleigh greens U20
2019-05-18 03:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Napoli U20 2 - 2 Fiorentina U20
2019-05-18 11:00:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 1 Juventus U20
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Palermo U20 0 - 0 Empoli U20
2019-05-18 15:00:00 AC Milan U20 0 - 0 Sampdoria U20
German 3.Liga
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 2 SV Meppen
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 3 Hallescher FC
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-05-18 11:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 4 Unterhaching
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Zwickau 2 - 0 Preuben Munster
Thai Premier League
2019-05-18 10:45:00 Samut Prakan City 1 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Port FC 1 - 1 Bangkok United FC
2019-05-18 13:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 2 - 3 Trat FC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-05-18 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 0 Dobrovice
2019-05-18 08:15:00 Vysehrad 1 - 0 FC Pisek
2019-05-18 08:15:00 Odra Petrkovice 1 - 3 Rymarov
2019-05-18 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 8 - 1 Slovan Velvary
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Litomerice 2 - 0 Sokol Brozany
Vietnamese professional league
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2019-05-18 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 2 - 2 Thanh Hoa
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 The Cong
Uzbek League
2019-05-18 15:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-05-18 07:10:00 North Pine United 2 - 5 Caboolture FC
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 2 Acacia Ridge
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Toowong 3 - 3 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2019-05-18 04:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 1 Verspah Oita
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 2 - 0 MFK Karvina U19
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 1 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Dukla Praha U19 1 - 4 Hradec Kralove U19
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Brno U19 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 2 - 4 Banik Ostrava U19
Denmark Youth U19
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Aarhus AGF U19 1 - 0 Esbjerg U19
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 4 - 3 Midtjylland U19
Spain Youth Cup
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Tenerife U19 1 - 2 Real Madrid U19
Hungary U19 A League
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 0 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 0 - 5 MTK Budapest U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-05-18 16:05:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
2019-05-18 16:05:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 4 - 2 Sacachispas
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Flandria 3 - 1 Defensores Unidos
2019-05-18 18:30:00 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 CA San Miguel
2019-05-18 18:35:00 Barracas Central 2 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Suodu Pei 3 - 3 Real Sociedad C
2019-05-18 16:30:00 SD San Pedro 0 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
2019-05-18 16:30:00 CD Cayon 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Manchego Ciudad 5 - 1 CD Guadalajara
2019-05-18 16:30:00 SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Racing B
2019-05-18 16:30:00 Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Portugalete
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Orihuela CF 4 - 0 UD Alzira
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Jove Espanol 3 - 2 UD Paterna
FFSA Premier League
2019-05-18 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2019-05-18 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 3 - 0 Adelaide Comets FC
2019-05-18 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 4 - 1 Adelaide Panthers
2019-05-18 09:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 5 - 1 Croydon Kings
Thai Division 1 League
2019-05-18 10:45:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 1 Army United F.C.
2019-05-18 11:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 0 - 3 Navy FC
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Udon Thani 1 - 0 Sisaket FC
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Kasetsart FC 4 - 1 Customs Department FC
ACT Premier League
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Monaro Panthers 4 - 1 Tuggeranong United
QLD Premier League
2019-05-18 07:00:00 Peninsula Power 1 - 2 Queensland Lions SC
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 7 - 3 Sunshine Coast FC
2019-05-18 09:00:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 4 Brisbane Strikers
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Gold Coast United 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Moreland City 2 - 2 Langwarrin
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 0 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
2019-05-18 06:00:00 Manningham United Blues 2 - 2 Brunswick City
2019-05-18 07:30:00 Geelong Sc 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions
Iceland Division 2
2019-05-18 15:59:00 UMF Vidir 3 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Persib Bandung 3 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
2019-05-18 13:30:00 Pstni 3 - 0 Perseru Serui
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 4 - 0 USC Landhaus (w)
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 4 - 0 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
K League Challenge League
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 2 - 3 Suwon City
J-League Division 3
2019-05-18 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2019-05-18 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-05-18 19:00:00 Tombense 1 - 1 Luverdense
2019-05-18 20:15:00 Santa Cruz PE 3 - 3 Sampaio Correa
2019-05-18 22:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 0 - 0 Confianca SE
2019-05-18 22:15:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 1 Nautico (PE)
Poland Division 2
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Gornik Leczna 5 - 2 Radomiak Radom
Australia FFA Cup
2019-05-18 06:30:00 Sorrento F.C. 2 - 1 Willip
2019-05-18 07:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 1 - 1 Stirling Lions
2019-05-18 07:00:00 Bayswater City 3 - 2 Cockburn City
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Olympic Kingsway SC 0 - 3 Floreat Athena
International Friendly
2019-05-18 10:30:00 Portugal U20 3 - 1 Saudi Arabia U20
Australian cloth
2019-05-18 08:15:00 Virginia United 1 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 4 - 2 America-RJ U20
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-05-18 16:45:00 CD Independiente Juniors 1 - 0 Orense SC
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-05-18 15:59:00 UD Levante B 1 - 2 CD Ebro
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Hercules 0 - 1 Baleares
Germany Regionalliga
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-05-18 11:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 - 4 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-18 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-05-18 11:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-05-18 11:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 FC Oberlausitz
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 4 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Chemnitzer 7 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 3 - 0 SV Straelen
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 3 SC Verl
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Hessen Dreieich
2019-05-18 12:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 3 SV Elversberg
2019-05-18 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-05-18 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2019-05-18 12:00:00 TSG Balingen 3 - 3 Astoria Walldorf
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2019-05-18 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 2 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2019-05-18 12:00:00 FC Memmingen 4 - 2 SV Schalding Heining
2019-05-18 12:00:00 SV Heimstetten 3 - 1 FV Illertissen
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2019-05-18 12:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 3 VfR Garching
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
2019-05-18 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Bonner 2 - 3 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2019-05-18 12:00:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-05-18 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 3 - 1 VfR Wormatia Worms
2019-05-18 12:00:00 TSV Steinbach 5 - 4 SSV Ulm 1846
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 0 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Wiedenbruck 5 - 0 SV Lippstadt
2019-05-18 12:15:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-05-18 14:00:00 FC Vaajakoski 1 - 0 PK-37 Iisalmi
2019-05-18 14:00:00 VIFK 0 - 0 OLS Oulu
2019-05-18 14:00:00 JS Hercules 2 - 2 RoPS 2
2019-05-18 14:00:00 JIPPO 0 - 0 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2019-05-18 14:00:00 JaPS 2 - 1 Vantaa
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Sudet 1 - 2 Viikingit
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Jazz Pori 4 - 3 GrIFK Kauniainen
2019-05-18 14:00:00 KaPa 2 - 2 Ilves Tampere II
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Tampere United 0 - 2 P-Iirot
2019-05-18 14:00:00 EPS Espoo 2 - 3 SalPa
2019-05-18 14:00:00 KajHa 2 - 2 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2019-05-18 14:10:00 Kaarinan Pojat 0 - 0 FC Espoo
French Championnat Amateur
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Bastia CA 4 - 0 Poissy As
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain II 1 - 1 Saint Malo
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Vitre 1 - 4 FC Nantes B
2019-05-18 15:59:00 ENDOUME 3 - 3 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2019-05-18 15:59:00 Monaco B 1 - 3 Toulon
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-18 08:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 1 FC UT Arad
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 5 - 0 Farul Constanta
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Vegar 2 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Tarup Paarup IF 2 - 0 Kjellerup
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Vanlose 1 - 1 HIK Hellerup
2019-05-18 11:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 0 - 2 Kolding FC
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Dalum 3 - 1 BK Frem
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 1 Odder IGF
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Bronshoj 2 - 1 Middelfart G og
Norway 2.Liga
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Egersunds IK 4 - 0 Sola
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 1 Levanger FK
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Sotra 1 - 0 Asker
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Maritimo U19 2 - 3 Belenenses U19
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-18 11:00:00 IFK Stocksund 3 - 0 Valbo FF
TAS Premier League
2019-05-18 04:15:00 Olympia Warriors 1 - 2 Devonport City
NSW-N Premier League
2019-05-18 07:00:00 Broadmeadow Magic 5 - 2 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Liniers 1 - 0 Juventud Unida
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Puerto Nuevo 0 - 1 Centro Espanol
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Real Pilar 4 - 1 CA Atlas
2019-05-18 17:30:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 - 1 Claypole
FFSA SLR
2019-05-18 03:15:00 Para Hills Reserves 3 - 2 South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
2019-05-18 03:15:00 Adelaide United Reserves 6 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
2019-05-18 03:15:00 Adelaide City Reserve 0 - 1 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
Central Premier League
2019-05-18 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 4 - 1 Wellington Olympic
Queensland U20 League
2019-05-18 09:15:00 Peninsula Power U20 1 - 3 Queensland Lions SC U20
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0 Canterbury Bankstown FC
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Mounties Wanderers 2 - 0 Spirit FC
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 5 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Hills Brumbies 0 - 0 St George Saints
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 St George City FA
2019-05-18 09:00:00 Rydalmere Lions FC 1 - 3 North Shore Marin
Northern New Zealand League
2019-05-18 03:00:00 Waitakere City 0 - 1 Melville United
New Zealand South Premier League
2019-05-18 02:45:00 Roslyn Wakari 8 - 1 Southland United
2019-05-18 02:45:00 Dunedin Technical 0 - 1 Otago University
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-18 13:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 1 - 0 Arambagh KS
Croatia 2.Division
2019-05-18 17:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 3 - 1 HNK Sibenik
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-05-18 10:30:00 NAC Breda U19 2 - 2 N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth)
Greece U19
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Atromitos U19 4 - 1 AEK Athens U19
Brazil women's League
2019-05-18 17:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 2 - 2 Vitoria BA (W)
QLD Division 1
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 2 - 4 Southside Eagles
2019-05-18 08:10:00 Logan Lightning 8 - 0 Brisbane Wolves
2019-05-18 08:10:00 Mitchelton FC 5 - 1 Souths United
2019-05-18 08:30:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2019-05-18 09:15:00 Rochedale Rovers 1 - 5 Capalaba Bulldogs
Southern Ladies Cup
2019-05-18 10:30:00 North Korea (w) U20 4 - 0 Haiti (w) U20
2019-05-18 15:30:00 France (w) U19 0 - 1 Japan (w) U19
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-05-18 21:45:00 Club Atletico Tigre 5 - 0 Atletico Tucuman