Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-05-17 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 1 Bohemians
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Cork City 0 - 2 Dundalk
2019-05-17 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Finn Harps 3 - 2 Waterford United
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Saint Gilloise
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 4 Red Star Waasland
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Kortrijk 4 - 0 Cercle Brugge
France Ligue 2
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Le Havre 2 - 3 Lorient
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 3 - 0 Nancy
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Troyes 0 - 0 Ajaccio
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Chateauroux 2 - 2 Clermont
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Metz 1 - 0 Stade Brestois
2019-05-17 18:45:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Lens 5 - 2 Orleans US 45
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Sochaux 3 - 1 Grenoble
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-05-17 15:30:00 Inter Turku 1 - 0 KuPs
USA Major League Soccer
2019-05-17 02:10:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 FC Dallas
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-05-17 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Portimonense
J-League Division 1
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2019-05-17 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare
Turkish Super Liga
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Real Zaragoza 4 - 2 Sporting Gijon
England League 1
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
Italian Serie B
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Spezia 1 - 2 Cittadella
Denmark Cup
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 1 Midtjylland
Chinese Super League
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Henan Jianye 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-05-17 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
2019-05-17 11:35:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2019-05-17 12:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
Romania Liga I
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Botosani 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Austria Erste Division
2019-05-17 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 Lafnitz
2019-05-17 17:10:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 SV Ried
2019-05-17 17:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 5 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-05-17 17:10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 3 - 0 FC Liefering
2019-05-17 17:10:00 FC Superfund Pasching 4 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-05-17 17:10:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 Kapfenberg
2019-05-17 17:10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1 - 1 SV Horn
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 2 Umraniyespor
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 3 Hatayspor
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Boluspor 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 4 - 0 Elazigspor
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Ireland First Division
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 5 Bray Wanderers
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 1 - 2 Shelbourne
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 1 Longford Town
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-05-17 01:30:00 Club America 0 - 1 Club Leon
Scottish Championship
2019-05-17 18:45:00 Dundee United 3 - 0 Inverness
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 AEP Paphos
Israel Leumit League
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 5 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 2 Hapoel Akko
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Singapore League
2019-05-17 12:30:00 Singapore Warriors 2 - 0 Young Lions
France Ligue 3
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Boulogne 2 - 1 Drancy
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Concarneau 0 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2019-05-17 16:30:00 USL Dunkerque 3 - 0 Avranches
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Le Mans 2 - 1 Chambly FC
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Pau FC 2 - 1 Marignane Gignac
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Quevilly 4 - 3 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Rodez Aveyron 5 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Tours 2 - 2 Cholet So
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Villefranche 2 - 2 Entente Sannois
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-17 15:30:00 TPV 0 - 3 AC Oulu
Latvian Higher League
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 2 Metta/LU Riga
2019-05-17 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Jelgava
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-05-17 15:59:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
Poland Liga 2
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 GKS Tychy
Belarusian Premier League
2019-05-17 14:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 3 FC Torpedo Minsk
2019-05-17 15:45:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
2019-05-17 17:45:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
Peru Primera Division
2019-05-17 20:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 3 Sport Huancayo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-17 00:10:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-05-17 01:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Egyptian Premier League
2019-05-17 20:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 El Daklyeh
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-05-17 14:00:00 MISC-MIFA 1 - 0 Kuala Lumpur
2019-05-17 14:00:00 Selangor PKNS 1 - 2 Johor FC
Malaysia Premier League
2019-05-17 14:00:00 Terengganu B 1 - 0 PDRM
2019-05-17 15:00:00 UKM FC 0 - 1 Sabah
Botola Pro 1
2019-05-17 22:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 2 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Jordan Cup
2019-05-17 20:00:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 5 Al Wihdat Amman
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 2 FC Kuressaare
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 3 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-05-17 22:30:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 3 Libertad
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-17 22:15:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 3 - 1 Criciuma
Iceland Division 1
2019-05-17 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 2 Vikingur Olafsvik
2019-05-17 19:15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 2 UMF Njardvik
2019-05-17 19:15:00 Keflavik 5 - 0 Afturelding
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Stromsbergs IF 0 - 3 Bollnas GIF FF
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Landvetter IS 1 - 2 Larje Angereds IF
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Alingsas IF 1 - 3 IFK Falkoping FF
2019-05-17 18:00:00 FOC Farsta 4 - 0 Angby IF
Primera Division de Chile
2019-05-17 19:30:00 Palestino 3 - 0 Cobresal
2019-05-17 22:00:00 Union La Calera 1 - 2 Union Espanola
VIC Premier League
2019-05-17 09:45:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-05-17 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 5 - 2 Altona Magic
2019-05-17 10:35:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 1 Port Melbourne
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-05-17 04:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 4 - 0 Senior NTC (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Ufa Youth 3 - 3 FK Orenburg Youth
2019-05-17 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 7 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
UEFA European Women
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Netherlands (w) U17 1 - 1 Germany (w) U17
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
2019-05-17 18:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 4 Vikingur Gotu
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 3 - 1 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-05-17 19:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 5 - 1 Levante Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-17 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Bolivar
Chile Primera B
2019-05-17 20:00:00 Barnechea 0 - 1 Cobreloa
NSW Premier League
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Sydney Olympic 2 - 3 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-05-17 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 2 - 0 Altona Magic U20
2019-05-17 08:30:00 Dandenong City U20 2 - 2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 1 Cagliari U20
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Lisen 2 - 1 Uhersky Brod
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Spartak Hulin 2 - 2 Valasske Mezirici
Vietnamese professional league
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 2 CLB TPHCM
Uzbek League
2019-05-17 13:45:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-05-17 10:35:00 Centenary Stormers 3 - 3 University of Queensland
2019-05-17 10:45:00 Brisbane Knights 2 - 4 Taringa Rovers
Israel B League
2019-05-17 12:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Pardubice U19 2 - 1 Slovacko U19
2019-05-17 10:30:00 Sparta Praha U19 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc U19
2019-05-17 12:50:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
Denmark Youth U19
2019-05-17 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 1 - 4 Odense BK U19
BSWCP
2019-05-17 07:20:00 Silesia Milenium Beach 3 - 5 CS Olimpia-Stels Beach
2019-05-17 19:15:00 El Salvador Beach Soccer 8 - 4 Bahamas Beach Soccer
2019-05-17 20:30:00 USA Beach Soccer 5 - 1 Guadeloupe Beach Soccer
2019-05-17 21:45:00 Panama Beach Soccer 6 - 4 Guatemalan beach foot
2019-05-17 23:00:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Trinidad-Tobago Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-05-17 15:00:00 IFK Goteborg U19 1 - 1 Mjallby AIF U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 3 - 3 Onisilos Sotiras
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 1 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
2019-05-17 11:30:00 Lviv U21 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
UAE RL
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Emirates Club (R) 1 - 0 Ajman Reserve
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Novelda CF 1 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2019-05-17 18:00:00 CD Beti Onak 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
2019-05-17 18:00:00 AD San Juan 5 - 0 Alesves
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 4 Torredonjimeno
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Silla CF 4 - 1 Paiporta
2019-05-17 18:30:00 CA Cirbonero 0 - 2 UD Mutilve
FFSA Premier League
2019-05-17 11:05:00 Adelaide City FC 1 - 0 Metrostars SC
2019-05-17 11:05:00 West Adelaide SC 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Arbil 2 - 0 Al Hussein
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Al Bahri 2 - 2 Al-Naft
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Al-Hudod
QLD Premier League
2019-05-17 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 0 - 4 Brisbane City
Iceland Division 2
2019-05-17 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 UMF Selfoss
2019-05-17 19:15:00 KF Gardabaer 3 - 0 Throttur Vogum
Georgia Division
2019-05-17 13:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 2 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
2019-05-17 13:05:00 FC Gagra 1 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 5 Madura United
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-05-17 14:40:00 Pehchevo 11 - 0 Partizan Obrshani
Vietnamese First Division
2019-05-17 08:30:00 An Giang 1 - 1 Dak Lak
2019-05-17 08:30:00 TTBD Phu Dong 1 - 3 Pho Hien
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-05-17 09:00:00 Lviv U19 1 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv U19
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Volyn U19 4 - 1 FC Vorskla U19
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Illichivec Mariupol U19 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa U19
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Karpaty U19 1 - 1 Zorya U19
Italy Futsal
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Real Rieti Futsal 1 - 6 Pessah Lo Fano
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Napoli Futsal 2 - 4 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor U21 3 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Balikesirspor U21 1 - 2 Hatayspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-05-17 09:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 2 - 1 Konyaspor U21
International Friendly
2019-05-17 00:05:00 USA (w) 5 - 0 New Zealand (w)
2019-05-17 14:00:00 Colombia U20 2 - 1 Japan U20
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Mexico U20 1 - 3 New Zealand U20
2019-05-17 16:45:00 Spain (w) 4 - 0 Cameroon (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-17 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1 - 1 Volta Redonda U20
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 3 - 2 Velo Clube Youth
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 1 - 0 Ituano (Youth)
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 1 - 2 Sao Paulo U20
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 2 - 0 Sao Carlos (Youth)
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 2 - 0 Taubate (Youth)
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Rio Preto (Youth) 2 - 1 Votuporanguense (Youth)
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo U20
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Joinville SC Youth 1 - 1 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Aparecidense U20 1 - 2 Aparecida EC U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-05-17 18:20:00 Fluminense RJ (W) 0 - 1 Gremio (w)
Australia U20
2019-05-17 08:00:00 Sydney Olympic U20 1 - 2 Sydney FC U20
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Standard Liege (w) 2 - 0 Anderlecht (w)
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 1 - 1 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel II
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-05-17 15:59:00 USK Anif 3 - 3 SV Grodig
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 4 Neusiedl
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 3 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 2 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2019-05-17 17:00:00 St. Johann 0 - 0 SV Seekirchen
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Kufstein 2 - 0 SVG Reichenau
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 3 - 2 Grazer AK
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SC Weiz 1 - 2 SV Lendorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 FC Wels 0 - 5 SC Gleisdorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 0 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-05-17 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 0 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 2 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 5 - 0 Bischofshofen
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 0 SC Mannsdorf
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Turkiye Lig2
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 1 - 0 Karagumruk
2019-05-17 17:45:00 Sakaryaspor 4 - 0 Sariyer
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 3 - 2 Al Fujairah Reserves
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Emirates Club U21 1 - 0 Ajman Club U21
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves 0 - 3 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 2 Vanersborg FK
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Torslanda IK 1 - 4 Savedalens IF
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 2 - 4 Lidkopings FK
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Vargarda IK 2 - 0 Stenungsunds IF
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 0 - 1 IFK Berga
2019-05-17 17:30:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 3 Huddinge IF
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-05-17 09:45:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 1 - 4 Queensland Lions Women
Kenya Super League
2019-05-17 08:00:00 Wazito FC 6 - 0 Green Commandos FC
2019-05-17 12:05:00 Bidco United 3 - 0 Modern Coast
2019-05-17 12:05:00 Wu Shuru 2 - 1 St Josephs Youth
2019-05-17 12:10:00 Kisumu All Stars 1 - 0 Coast Stima
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-17 23:00:00 Tobacco Road 2 - 2 Lionsbridge FC
2019-05-17 23:00:00 AC Connecticut 0 - 0 West Mass Pioneers
2019-05-17 23:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 - 3 Black Rock FC
2019-05-17 23:30:00 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 0 FC Carolina Discoveries
2019-05-17 23:35:00 Orlando City U23 2 - 0 Toronto FC II
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-05-17 08:30:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 3 - 1 University of Queensland FC Reserve
2019-05-17 08:40:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 2 - 3 Taringa Rovers Reserve
Rwanda National League
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 3 - 1 Musanze FC
Uruguay Segunda
2019-05-17 22:30:00 Torque 1 - 1 IA Sud America
USA Women Premier League
2019-05-17 23:30:00 Indiana University (w) 5 - 0 Michigan Legends (w)
2019-05-17 23:30:00 Peachtree City (W) 2 - 5 Char Thanou Fagafaga (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-05-17 15:59:00 KPV/Akatemia 2 - 2 SIF
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 5 - 2 SavU
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 3 - 0 KPS
2019-05-17 15:59:00 HPS 0 - 4 EsPa
2019-05-17 15:59:00 RaiFu 0 - 2 JyTy
2019-05-17 15:59:00 Ri Pa 0 - 0 Virky
2019-05-17 15:59:00 JPS 2 - 1 AC Barca
2019-05-17 16:05:00 Valtti 2 - 2 JoKi
2019-05-17 16:15:00 FC Kontu 5 - 0 Lahti Akatemia
2019-05-17 16:15:00 Atlantis 4 - 2 NuPS
2019-05-17 16:15:00 CLE 2 - 1 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2019-05-17 17:00:00 ACE 1 - 3 Saaksjarven Loiske
2019-05-17 17:15:00 LPS Helsinki 2 - 1 TuPS
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Fundacion AIFI 1 - 2 Angostura FC
2019-05-17 19:30:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 1 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Austria Landesliga
2019-05-17 15:30:00 DSG Sele Zell 1 - 1 SV Ruden
2019-05-17 15:59:00 SC Ostbahn XI 0 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2019-05-17 15:59:00 SV Donau 3 - 1 Post SV Wien
2019-05-17 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 2 SV Wienerberger
2019-05-17 16:15:00 ASKO Gmund 5 - 2 ASKO Wolfnitz
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Gleinstatten 0 - 2 SV Gossendorf Jaz
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Usv Mettersdorf 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz II
2019-05-17 17:00:00 USV Gnas 3 - 0 TUS Heiligenkreuz
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SK Furstenfeld 0 - 2 Leoben
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Langenrohr 3 - 1 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
2019-05-17 17:30:00 HarreitherWaldhofen 0 - 2 SC Retz
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-05-17 22:00:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP 0 - 6 Mauaense SP
2019-05-17 22:00:00 Union Suzano U23 0 - 6 Mauaense SP U23
2019-05-17 23:30:00 tupa SP 1 - 1 Andradina
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-17 10:00:00 Dhaka City FC 2 - 2 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-05-17 23:00:00 Atletico Pantoja 1 - 2 Jarabacoa FC
Poland Division 4
2019-05-17 14:05:00 Baltyk Koszalin 6 - 1 Baltyk Gdynia
Korea Reserves League
2019-05-17 15:59:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 5 - 1 Sport Boys Reserves
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-05-17 13:30:00 Andraus Brasil/PR U19 1 - 1 Parana PR/U19
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Rolandia EC U19 0 - 7 Londrina (PR) U19
Palestine Cup
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 2 - 3 Shabab Al Am ari
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Isawiya FC 1 - 1 Wadi Al Nes
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-05-17 19:00:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Snaefell
2019-05-17 20:20:00 Ymir 1 - 0 Arborg
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-05-17 20:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 4 - 0 Skallagrimur
Australia Victoria State League
2019-05-17 10:35:00 Richmond 4 - 3 Eltham Redbacks
Czech Group D League
2019-05-17 15:59:00 TJ Tatran Bohunice 5 - 2 SK Olympia Rajecko
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-05-17 16:30:00 Bayern Hof 1 - 1 SC Eltersdorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 2 - 0 TSV Sasel
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Altona 93 0 - 2 FC Teutonia 05
2019-05-17 17:00:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1 - 1 Wedeler TSV
2019-05-17 17:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 5 - 1 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf
2019-05-17 17:00:00 TUS Mechtersheim 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2019-05-17 17:00:00 TuS Osdorf 5 - 1 TSV Buchholz 08
2019-05-17 17:00:00 FC Suderelbe 3 - 4 SC Condor Hamburg
2019-05-17 17:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 6 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
2019-05-17 17:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck 1 - 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus
2019-05-17 17:30:00 Eilenburg 2 - 0 Hallen
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 3 FC Eddersheim
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 3 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20
Chile Primera D
2019-05-17 20:00:00 Lautaro de Buin 4 - 2 AC Colina
Russia Div 3
2019-05-17 09:55:00 Sokol Moscow 0 - 2 FC Boradigyakh
2019-05-17 17:20:00 Konstantinovskoe 1 - 0 FK KF
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-05-17 11:00:00 Herlev 3 - 1 BSF
2019-05-17 12:00:00 Viborg 2 3 - 2 B 1913 Odense
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-05-17 18:30:00 Bangor Celtic 2 - 2 Cherry Orchard
Croatia U19
2019-05-17 09:00:00 NK Rudes U19 1 - 2 Zagreb locomotive U19
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Slaven Belupo U19 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek U19
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-05-17 15:00:00 ACS Somuz Falticeni 1 - 1 FC Botosani II
2019-05-17 15:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 - 2 CS Faurei
2019-05-17 15:10:00 Unirea Bascov 5 - 1 Astra Giurgiu II
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-17 11:25:00 Indian Air Force 0 - 0 Sudeva Moonlight FC
Brazil
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Real Sport Club Capao Da Conoa 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte
Barbados Premier League
2019-05-17 01:40:00 BDF Sport Programme 2 - 2 Weymouth Wales
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-05-17 15:05:00 Independiente del Valle Reserves 2 - 1 El Nacional Reserves
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 2 - 2 Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves
CFU Club Championship
2019-05-17 01:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 1 Waterhouse FC
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-05-17 00:30:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 4 - 3 Palmeiras (Youth)
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-05-17 12:00:00 FK Aktobe Reserves 0 - 1 FK Aksu
Russian Matches
2019-05-17 08:55:00 Kuntsevo 1 - 0 FC Ararat Moscow
2019-05-17 10:05:00 SSh-75 1 - 2 Strogino M
2019-05-17 10:05:00 FK Rosich 7 - 0 Smena Moscow
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow III 0 - 1 Letnii Dozhdik
2019-05-17 15:05:00 FC Express Moscow 2 - 2 FK Zelenograd
2019-05-17 16:50:00 Burevestnik 0 - 4 FK Zenit Moskva
Georgia League Women
2019-05-17 13:05:00 Lanchkhuti Women 6 - 0 Dinamo Batumi Women
2019-05-17 14:00:00 KK Nike Women 9 - 2 Martve (W)
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-05-17 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
Argentina Reserve Cup
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 0 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2019-05-17 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
Ecuador Cup
2019-05-17 00:30:00 Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Mineros SC
India League Women
2019-05-17 02:30:00 SSB Central WFC (w) 2 - 0 Hans WFC Women
2019-05-17 10:30:00 Rising Student Women 2 - 1 FC Alakhpura (w)