Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-15 18:30:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Westerlo 0 - 2 Charleroi
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Oostende 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
Holland Eredivisie
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Emmen 1 - 0 Groningen
2019-05-15 17:30:00 De Graafschap 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
2019-05-15 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 6 - 2 Willem II
2019-05-15 17:30:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Feyenoord
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Excelsior SBV 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
2019-05-15 17:30:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen
2019-05-15 17:30:00 NAC Breda 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2019-05-15 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 3 AIK Solna
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Falkenberg 0 - 3 Djurgardens
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Hacken 1 - 0 Kalmar
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
2019-05-15 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Swiss Super League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Basel 3 - 2 Luzern
2019-05-15 18:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-05-15 18:00:00 FC Zurich 3 - 0 Thun
England Championship
2019-05-15 18:45:00 Leeds United 2 - 4 Derby County
International Club Friendly
2019-05-15 14:15:00 FC Fassell 1 - 1 MC Breweries
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Krupa 6 - 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Uruguay U20 2 - 1 Senegal U20
Coppa Italia
2019-05-15 18:45:00 Atalanta 0 - 2 Lazio
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Fuzinar 0 - 0 Brda
2019-05-15 15:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 3 - 1 ND Beltinci
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 0 - 3 Drava
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Bilje 5 - 2 Radomlje
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Brezice 1 - 1 Jadran Dekani
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Tabor Sezana 2 - 1 NK Nafta
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Roltek Dob 2 - 4 Krka
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Rogaska 3 - 0 MNK FC Ljubljana
Swiss Challenge League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Aarau 1 - 1 Kriens
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Orgryte 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
2019-05-15 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Romania Liga I
2019-05-15 15:15:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-05-15 18:00:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Croatia 1.Division
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 HNK Gorica
2019-05-15 18:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 Rijeka
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-05-15 15:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
Italy C1A
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Monza 3 - 3 SudTirol
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Arezzo 2 - 2 Novara
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Catania 4 - 1 Reggina
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Potenza 3 - 1 Francavilla
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Carrarese
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 0 Ravenna
Scottish Division One
2019-05-15 18:45:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 3 Queen of South
Russia Cup
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Rostov FK 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ukraine Cup
2019-05-15 18:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
Iceland Premier Division
2019-05-15 19:15:00 KA Akureyri 0 - 1 Breidablik
2019-05-15 19:15:00 Akranes 2 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
2019-05-15 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 4 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Turkey Cup
2019-05-15 17:45:00 Galatasaray 3 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Brasil Cup
2019-05-15 22:15:00 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 0 Santos
Buigarian Cup
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Israel Cup
2019-05-15 17:45:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Serbia Cup
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-15 15:30:00 TPS Turku 1 - 0 AC Kajaani
Sweden Division 1
2019-05-15 14:30:00 Umea FC 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF
Russian National Football League
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Avangard 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-05-15 12:50:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2019-05-15 14:55:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 4 Domzale
2019-05-15 17:00:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 1 NK Mura 05
2019-05-15 18:15:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 3 Maribor
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-15 19:30:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 America de Cali
UAE Pro-League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Al Ain 5 - 1 Al-Wasl
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Al-Sharjah 3 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 4 - 1 Banni Yas
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Melaka 6 - 0 Felda United
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Selangor 3 - 1 Kedah
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2019-05-15 14:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 0 - 1 ES du Sahel
Jordan Cup
2019-05-15 20:00:00 Ramtha Club 2 - 1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
AFC Cup
2019-05-15 08:15:00 April 25 Sports Club 4 - 0 Wofoo Tai Po
2019-05-15 09:15:00 Manang Marshyangdi Club 1 - 1 Minerva Academy
2019-05-15 10:00:00 YANGON UNITED 2 - 0 Nagaworld FC
2019-05-15 10:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Fu Jen University 1 - 2 Kitchee
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Ceres FC 0 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Abahani Limited 3 - 2 Chennai Titans
2019-05-15 13:30:00 Persija Jakarta 6 - 1 Shan United
2019-05-15 13:30:00 FC Altyn Asyr 1 - 0 Khujand
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 2 - 1 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-15 00:30:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Gnosjo IF 0 - 3 Huanamo
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-05-15 15:35:00 Galanta 1 - 1 Nove Mesto
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 0 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Kungsbacka DFF (w) 2 - 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 2 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 1 - 3 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 1 Linkopings (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 0 - 0 Orebro (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-05-15 12:30:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Astana
Korean FA Cup
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 0 Paju Citizen FC
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 1 Jeju United
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 0 Daegu FC
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 2 Cheonan City
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
2019-05-15 10:30:00 FC Anyang 1 - 1 Changwon City
2019-05-15 10:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
Armenia Premier League
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak
2019-05-15 13:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 1 Banants
Finland Women Premier League
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Y Ilves (W) 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki (w)
USA Open Cup
2019-05-15 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 3 - 1 NTX Rayados
2019-05-15 00:30:00 San Antonio 2 - 0 Laredo Heat
2019-05-15 00:30:00 Nashville 3 - 2 South Georgia Tormenta B
2019-05-15 00:35:00 Austin Bold 2 - 0 Tulsa Roughneck
2019-05-15 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 2 - 0 Cal FC
2019-05-15 21:30:00 El Farolito SC 0 - 1 Fresno FC
2019-05-15 23:00:00 North Carolina 4 - 1 Richmond Kickers
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 3 - 0 Reading United
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Greenville Triumph 1 - 2 Charleston Battery
2019-05-15 23:05:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Lansing Ignite FC
Women Norway Cupen
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Raufoss (w) 0 - 6 Valerenga (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Hoybr/Stovn ?W? 0 - 5 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 1 - 3 Stabaek (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Grei (w) 4 - 1 Fart (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 2 - 2 Lyn (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Bryne Women 0 - 2 Avaldsnes (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Haugar (w) 1 - 5 Klepp (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Aasane (w) 1 - 6 Arna Bjornar (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Herd (W) 0 - 7 Trondheims Orn (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Grand Bodo (w) 3 - 1 Innstranden (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Mjolner (w) 0 - 5 Medkila (w)
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Floya (w) 4 - 0 Bossekop (w)
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Nanset (w) 0 - 5 Roa (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Honefoss Women 2 - 7 Kolbotn (w)
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Vestsiden-Askoy ?W? 0 - 5 Sandviken (w)
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Fortuna Alesund (w) 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-05-15 20:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 Alianza San Salvador
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2 - 0 Lovcen Cetinje
2019-05-15 15:00:00 OFK Titograd 6 - 1 Mornar
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 5 - 3 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Georgia Primera Division
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-05-15 20:30:00 Guastatoya 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 1 Aurora
2019-05-15 22:15:00 Real Potosi 2 - 1 Always Ready
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Rosenborg U19 3 - 1 Bodo Glimt U19
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 1 - 0 Ham-Kam U19
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Raufoss U19 7 - 2 Skedsmo U19
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 2 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Hebei Jingying 4 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Bei Li Gong 4 - 0 ShanXi xingdu
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 1 Dalian Chanjoy
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 3 - 3 Yunnan Kunlu
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 2 - 1 Zhejiang Yiwu
2019-05-15 07:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 2 - 0 Guangxi Baoyun FC
2019-05-15 07:30:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 0 - 2 Baoding Rongda FC
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Shenyang City Public 5 - 0 Xi An Daxing Chongde
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Hunan Billows 0 - 2 Fujian Tianxin
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Hubei Chufengheli FC 3 - 2 Suzhou Dongwu
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Nanjing sand leaves
2019-05-15 11:30:00 Zibo Sunday 5 - 1 Baotou southern
2019-05-15 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 0 - 0 Chengdu Xingcheng
2019-05-15 11:30:00 Kunshan FC 1 - 1 Wuhan three town
Denmark Womans League
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Odense BK (w) 2 - 3 Vildbjerg SF (w)
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-05-15 00:30:00 MexicoU17 1 - 0 HaitiU17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Shoalah 3 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Orubah 1 - 3 Al-Nahdha
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Tai 3 - 2 Al-Kawkab
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-adalh 2 - 0 Dhamk
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 2 Hajer
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Washm 0 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Abha 2 - 2 Al Khaleej Club
2019-05-15 19:00:00 AL-jeel 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Al mojzel 1 - 1 Najran SC
Denmark Youth U19
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 0 - 3 Midtjylland U19
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 2 - 0 Vejle U19
BSWCP
2019-05-15 15:45:00 Guadeloupe Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Guyana Beach
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Bahamas Beach Soccer 12 - 2 Beach Foot of Bonaire Island
2019-05-15 19:15:00 Jamaica Beach Soccer 2 - 5 Guatemalan beach foot
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 8 - 5 Costa Rica Beach Soccer
Sweden U19
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Malmo U19 2 - 5 Kalmar FF U19
Ukraine Division 2
2019-05-15 14:05:00 Balkany Zorya 2 - 2 Volyn
2019-05-15 14:30:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-15 15:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-05-15 15:30:00 FK Minija 1 - 2 Banga Gargzdai
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Siauliai 2 - 2 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
2019-05-15 15:30:00 kupiskis 3 - 1 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
2019-05-15 15:30:00 FC Pakruojis 1 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Taip 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai
South Africa First League
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
Nigerian Premier League
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 1 - 0 MFM FC
ISR U19
2019-05-15 13:45:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Moldova Division 2
2019-05-15 11:00:00 FC Olimpia Balti 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1 - 2 FC Floresti
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Victoria Bardar 1 - 0 CSF Sparta
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Glodeni 1 - 3 FC Tighina
2019-05-15 14:00:00 FC Singerei 4 - 2 FC ABUS Ungheni
Danish U17
2019-05-15 12:00:00 VejleU17 1 - 1 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
SVK U19 A
2019-05-15 13:30:00 FK Poprad U19 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava U19
2019-05-15 13:30:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 5 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2019-05-15 13:30:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2019-05-15 13:30:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 4 - 0 FC Tatran Presov U19
2019-05-15 14:15:00 MSK Zilina U19 2 - 1 FC Nitra U19
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 3 - 4 Trencin U19
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 1 AL Najaf
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 2 AL Minaa
ICE WC
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Augnablik (w) 4 - 1 Grotta (w)
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Volsungur Husavik (w) 2 - 0 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 8 - 1 Hamrarnir (w)
Australia Brisbane Cup
2019-05-15 09:30:00 Moggill FC 2 - 2 Samford Ranges
2019-05-15 09:30:00 Annerley FC 2 - 1 Ipswich City
2019-05-15 09:35:00 Logan Roos 2 - 2 North Star
Scotland WPL
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 3 Glasgow City (w)
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 2 - 3 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Hibernian (w) 7 - 1 Motherwell (w)
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Celtic (w) 2 - 0 Spartans (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-05-15 10:25:00 Galatasaray U19 3 - 2 Bursaspor U19
Thai League Cup
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Thonburi University 1 - 1 Samut Prakan City
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Surat Thani City 1 - 1 Trat FC
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Muang Loei United 1 - 1 Suphanburi FC
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Ranong FC 1 - 0 PTT FC Rayong
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 3 - 2 Port FC
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 0 - 0 Sukhothai
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Royal Thai Fleet 0 - 2 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-05-15 11:05:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 4 Chiangrai United
2019-05-15 11:30:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 3 Bangkok United FC
2019-05-15 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 0 Muang Thong United
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Lampang FC 2 - 3 Chainat FC
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 0 Chiangmai FC
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 1 Buriram United
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Ayutthaya United 1 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2019-05-15 13:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 1 Chonburi Shark FC
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-15 13:30:00 PSS Sleman 3 - 1 Arema Malang
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Iftixor FK 2 - 2 Mashal Muborak
2019-05-15 12:25:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 - 1 Sherdor Samarqand
2019-05-15 12:30:00 Oktepa 2 - 2 Istiklol Fergana
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 1 - 0 Xorazm Urganch
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-05-15 20:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 3 - 1 Cortulua
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Argentina Cup
2019-05-15 19:00:00 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Union Sunchales
Estonia cup (w)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Saku Sporting Women 0 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-05-15 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2019-05-15 16:30:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 7 - 3 Novali Futsal
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Utsiktens BK U21 2 - 0 Gais Goteborg U21
Australia FFA Cup
2019-05-15 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 4 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2019-05-15 09:30:00 Hakoah Sydney 0 - 3 Marconi Stallions
2019-05-15 09:30:00 Rockdale City Suns 6 - 1 Sydney University
Macao Division 1
2019-05-15 11:05:00 PSP Macau 0 - 3 CD Monte Carlo
2019-05-15 13:05:00 CD Tim Iec 2 - 1 MFA Development
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Juventude U20(RS) 3 - 1 Lajeadense/RS U20
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Novo Horizonte/RS U20 1 - 5 Guarani VA U20
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Goias U20 1 - 0 Trindade AC Youth
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Horizonte FC U20 1 - 1 Anjos do Ceu FC U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Botafogo/PB (w) 0 - 2 Sao Paulo/SP (w)
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Keflavik U19 3 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
NOR D4
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Lillestrom B 0 - 2 Skjervoy
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 1 - 1 SG Unterrath U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-05-15 16:15:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 0 Honka Akatemia
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Metaloglobus 0 - 1 Luceafarul Oradea
2019-05-15 09:00:00 CS Balotesti 1 - 4 ACS Sirineasa
2019-05-15 10:00:00 Sportul Snagov 2 - 0 FC Timisoara
2019-05-15 13:05:00 Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti
2019-05-15 15:00:00 FC UT Arad 2 - 1 CS Aerostar Bacau
2019-05-15 15:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 - 6 CS Mioveni
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Erokspor 3 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2 - 4 Serik Belediyespor
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Nazillispor 1 - 0 Ergene Velimese
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Tire 1922 Spor 0 - 1 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Korfez Bld. 0 - 3 Corum Belediyespor
Russia Div 2
2019-05-15 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 0 SY Sakhalinsk
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3 - 0 Sibir b
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Black Rhinos FC 1 - 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
Kenya Super League
2019-05-15 10:00:00 SoNy Sugar 2 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
2019-05-15 12:00:00 KCB 1 - 0 AFC Leopards
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 0 Gor Mahia
2019-05-15 12:00:00 Kericho 2 - 1 Weston Shitima
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-15 00:30:00 FA Euro 0 - 0 Cedar star
2019-05-15 21:05:00 Orange County SC II 3 - 1 Ventura County Fusion
2019-05-15 22:30:00 Weston 1 - 4 Sarasota Metropolis FC
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Holland Cincinnati lion 1 - 1 Flint City Bucks
2019-05-15 23:30:00 Daytona SC 1 - 0 Treasure Coast Tritons
NIR WD1
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Comber Recreation FC (w) 0 - 10 Sion Swifts (w)
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Linfield (w) 5 - 0 Cliftonville LFC Women
Southern Sweden
2019-05-15 17:00:00 IK Kongahalla 2 - 4 Landvetter IS
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-05-15 01:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito
2019-05-15 01:20:00 CA Independente 2 - 1 CD Universitario
Finland Kolmonen
2019-05-15 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 2 - 0 HIK
2019-05-15 15:30:00 HaPK 1 - 1 KyPa
2019-05-15 15:30:00 RiPS 2 - 1 Futura Porvoo
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Union Plaani 0 - 0 Peltirumpu
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Korsnas FF 1 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Jyvaskyla JK 8 - 0 Toivalan Urheilijat
2019-05-15 15:59:00 RoPo 1 - 2 TP47 Tornio
2019-05-15 17:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 4 - 1 JanPa
2019-05-15 17:30:00 JaPS 4 - 5 Viikingit 2
Queensland U20 League
2019-05-15 09:30:00 Peninsula Power U20 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast U20
Montenegro Division 2
2019-05-15 15:00:00 OSK Igalo 3 - 2 Arsenal Tivat
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 - 2 Thes Sport
2019-05-15 18:30:00 KMSK Deinze 1 - 1 Excelsior Virton
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-15 07:45:00 Swadhinata KS 2 - 2 Bangladesh Police Club
2019-05-15 09:50:00 Agrani Bank Ltd SC 3 - 0 Feni SC
Poland Division 4
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2019-05-15 13:05:00 Miedz Legnica II 0 - 3 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3 - 0 GKP Gorzow
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Huragan Morag 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 6 - 0 Ruch Radzionkow
2019-05-15 15:00:00 MKS Elk 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa B
2019-05-15 15:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Gornik II Zabrze
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Piast Zmigrod
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1 - 1 Foto-Higiena Olawa
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1 Bron Radom
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Sokol Ostroda 2 - 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Victoria Sulejowek 0 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Zambia Super League
2019-05-15 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 2 - 3 Nkana FC
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-05-15 20:00:00 KFR Hvolsvollur 1 - 1 KFR Aegir
2019-05-15 20:00:00 Bjorninn 9 - 0 Isbjörninn
Czech Group D League
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Sokol Tasovice 2 - 1 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-05-15 16:30:00 TuS Haltern 1 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2019-05-15 17:00:00 TB Uphusen 1 - 4 Heeslinger SC
2019-05-15 17:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 - 1 Erndtebruck
2019-05-15 17:30:00 FC Brunninghausen 1 - 2 Westfalia Herne
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Gutersloh 2 - 0 Holzwickeder SC
2019-05-15 17:30:00 VFB Homberg 3 - 1 SC Dusseldorf West
Russia Div 3
2019-05-15 10:10:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 0 - 2 FK Vologda
2019-05-15 11:00:00 FK Vulkan 2 - 1 Setun Kuntsevo
2019-05-15 13:00:00 SSHOR Zvezda Perm 9 - 0 Uralets Nizhny Tagil
2019-05-15 14:00:00 FC Novoshakhtinsk 2 - 1 Chayka-M Peschanokopskoe
2019-05-15 14:00:00 FC Sbornaya RO Rostselmash 4 - 1 Af-Ponedelnika
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Metallurg-OEMK 4 - 1 Spartak Rossosh
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Burevestnik 0 - 4 Sportakademklub Moscow
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Prialit Reutov 5 - 3 FC Sergiev Posad
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 1 Keramik Balashika
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Lobnya 0 - 3 UOR-5 Egoryevsk
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Metallist Korolev 3 - 0 Saturn-2 Moscow Region
2019-05-15 15:10:00 Zvezda Serpukhov 2 - 1 A multi GARP reserve
2019-05-15 15:15:00 Lyubertsy 4 - 1 FK Istra
2019-05-15 15:55:00 FK Olymp Moscow 4 - 2 Znamya Noginsk
2019-05-15 17:15:00 Domodedovo 2 - 3 Legion Ivanteevka
2019-05-15 17:35:00 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1 - 1 FC Maksima
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI 0 - 1 Nørresundby 2
Croatia 2.Division
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo 0 - 0 NK Belisce
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Krk 3 - 0 NK Vrbovec
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Slavonija Pozega 3 - 2 NK Gardiska
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Vihor 3 - 0 NK Slavija Pleternica
2019-05-15 15:00:00 Zagreb 2 - 3 NK Novigrad
2019-05-15 15:00:00 NK Zagorec Krapina 2 - 2 NK Jarun
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Willow Park 2 - 0 Kilbarrack United
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Midleton FC 2 - 2 College Corinthians
2019-05-15 18:45:00 Bangor Celtic 2 - 1 St. Mochtas
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 0 - 4 Danubio Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2019-05-15 15:59:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 1 - 1 ASK Elektra
Venezuela U20 League
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves 2 - 2 Caracas Reserves
2019-05-15 19:00:00 CD Lara Reserves 0 - 2 Zamora Reserves
2019-05-15 19:05:00 Deportivo Tachira Reserves 6 - 3 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves
2019-05-15 19:30:00 LALA FC Reserves 2 - 5 Atlético Venezuela Reserves
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-05-15 12:35:00 Kwong Wah AA 0 - 0 North District FC
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-05-15 14:30:00 FK Dunav Stari Banovci 2 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda NS
Romania women Cup
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Universitatea Galati (w) 1 - 4 Vasas Odorhei (w)
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Becicherecu Mic (W) 2 - 0 Olimpia Cluj (w)
France Ligue 5
2019-05-15 17:00:00 Raon L Etape 2 - 1 ES Troyes AC B
Greece U19
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 4 PAOK Saloniki U19
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Panathinaikos U19 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-15 09:00:00 Chhinga Veng FC 1 - 0 Ozone FC
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Mudgeeraba 0 - 5 Southport Warriors
2019-05-15 08:30:00 Robina City Blue 2 - 3 Nerang
2019-05-15 09:05:00 Tally Valley Yellow 0 - 1 Tally Valley Blue
Brazil
2019-05-15 19:00:00 Interporto FC 2 - 0 Palmas
Brazil women's League
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Kindermann (w) 3 - 2 Audax SP (w)
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 5 - 0 Sport Recife (w)
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1 - 1 Sao Francisco (W)
2019-05-15 21:30:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 0 Minas ICESP DF (w)
Croatia U19 League
2019-05-15 11:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje U19
Ghana FA Cup
2019-05-15 15:30:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Karela
CFU Club Championship
2019-05-15 01:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 0 AS Capoise
Namibia Premier League
2019-05-15 17:00:00 UNAM FC 0 - 1 African Stars Windhoek
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2019-05-15 23:00:00 Crato CE 0 - 1 Icasa CE
Mongolia Premier League
2019-05-15 08:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 3 Khangarid Klub
Scotland Premier League Women
2019-05-15 18:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) 3 - 0 Glasgow Girls (w)
Bahrain Elite Cup
2019-05-15 18:30:00 Al-Hadd 3 - 3 Al-Riffa
2019-05-15 18:30:00 East Riffa 1 - 2 Manama Club
Russian Matches
2019-05-15 12:00:00 FC Zenit Izhevsk-M 2 - 0 Spartak-Cheboksary
2019-05-15 12:00:00 RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M 1 - 1 FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
2019-05-15 12:05:00 Sokol Saratov II 1 - 2 Zenit Penza
2019-05-15 12:35:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Reserve 1 - 2 FK Gvardeyets Kovrov
2019-05-15 14:00:00 Mordoviya-M Saransk 1 - 2 Dorozhnik Kamenka
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0 - 6 Volna Kovernino
2019-05-15 15:05:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 1 Sdusshor-Volga-M
Ukraine Regional League
2019-05-15 13:05:00 Mayak Sarny 0 - 2 FC Malynsk
2019-05-15 14:05:00 Niva Terebovlya 3 - 0 FC Ternopil-Dussh
2019-05-15 15:10:00 FC Khmelnitsky 2 - 1 Iskra Teofipol
Southern Ladies Cup
2019-05-15 13:00:00 North Korea (w) U20 10 - 0 Gabon (w) U20
2019-05-15 13:00:00 Japan (w) U20 3 - 0 Haiti (w) U20
2019-05-15 15:30:00 France (w) U20 1 - 1 Mexico (w) U20
Estonia Small Cup
2019-05-15 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK B 0 - 1 FC Sillamae
2019-05-15 16:30:00 Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 1 JK Kadakas Kernu
2019-05-15 17:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 0 - 2 Tarvastu
Myanmar Cup
2019-05-15 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar 4 - 0 Silver Stars
2019-05-15 09:00:00 Dagon FC 0 - 1 Mahar United
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-05-15 00:10:00 River Plate 4 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
Ecuador Cup
2019-05-15 01:15:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC
2019-05-15 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2019-05-15 22:15:00 Macara 3 - 1 Club Atletico Porteno
India League Women
2019-05-15 02:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC (w) 3 - 1 Hans WFC Women
2019-05-15 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers Women 2 - 6 SSB Central WFC (w)